Field 1 | |||
Sat 8:00 | A-Team | vs | carcrash |
Sat 8:04 | Double Tap | vs | 420 Army Assassins |
Sat 8:08 | HellBound | vs | Like Thirty Ninjas |
Sat 8:12 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | Reapers Hand |
Sat 8:16 | RDO | vs | Thunder Bay Fury |
Sat 8:20 | carcrash | vs | USD Coyotes |
Sat 8:24 | A-Team | vs | Double Tap |
Sat 8:28 | 420 Army Assassins | vs | Like Thirty Ninjas |
Sat 8:32 | HellBound | vs | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos |
Sat 8:36 | RDO | vs | Reapers Hand |
Sat 8:40 | Thunder Bay Fury | vs | USD Coyotes |
Sat 8:44 | carcrash | vs | Double Tap |
Sat 8:48 | A-Team | vs | 420 Army Assassins |
Sat 8:52 | Like Thirty Ninjas | vs | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos |
Sat 8:56 | HellBound | vs | Reapers Hand |
Sat 9:00 | RDO | vs | USD Coyotes |
Sat 9:04 | Double Tap | vs | Thunder Bay Fury |
Sat 9:08 | carcrash | vs | 420 Army Assassins |
Sat 9:12 | A-Team | vs | Like Thirty Ninjas |
Sat 9:16 | HellBound | vs | RDO |
Sat 9:20 | Reapers Hand | vs | USD Coyotes |
Sat 9:24 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | Thunder Bay Fury |
Sat 9:28 | carcrash | vs | Like Thirty Ninjas |
Sat 9:32 | A-Team | vs | HellBound |
Sat 9:36 | 420 Army Assassins | vs | RDO |
Sat 9:40 | Double Tap | vs | Reapers Hand |
Sat 9:44 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | USD Coyotes |
Sat 9:48 | carcrash | vs | HellBound |
Sat 9:52 | Double Tap | vs | RDO |
Sat 9:56 | Like Thirty Ninjas | vs | Thunder Bay Fury |
Sat 10:00 | A-Team | vs | USD Coyotes |
Sat 10:04 | 420 Army Assassins | vs | Reapers Hand |
Sat 10:08 | carcrash | vs | RDO |
Sat 10:12 | Double Tap | vs | HellBound |
Sat 10:16 | Like Thirty Ninjas | vs | USD Coyotes |
Sat 10:20 | 420 Army Assassins | vs | Thunder Bay Fury |
Sat 10:24 | A-Team | vs | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos |
Sat 10:28 | carcrash | vs | Reapers Hand |
Sat 10:32 | HellBound | vs | USD Coyotes |
Sat 10:36 | 420 Army Assassins | vs | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos |
Sat 10:40 | A-Team | vs | Thunder Bay Fury |
Sat 10:44 | Like Thirty Ninjas | vs | RDO |
Sat 10:48 | Double Tap | vs | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos |
Sat 10:52 | Reapers Hand | vs | Thunder Bay Fury |
Sat 11:00 | Absolute Damage II | vs | Audacity |
Sat 11:04 | DSO Napalm | vs | Fargo United 2 |
Sat 11:08 | high tolerance | vs | kidz |
Sat 11:12 | MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho | vs | SkDk |
Sat 11:16 | North Dakota State University Bison | vs | Superior Paintball 2 |
Sat 11:20 | Audacity | vs | UW-Stout Blue Devils |
Sat 11:24 | Absolute Damage II | vs | DSO Napalm |
Sat 11:28 | Fargo United 2 | vs | kidz |
Sat 11:32 | high tolerance | vs | MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho |
Sat 11:36 | North Dakota State University Bison | vs | SkDk |
Sat 11:40 | Superior Paintball 2 | vs | UW-Stout Blue Devils |
Sat 11:44 | Audacity | vs | DSO Napalm |
Sat 11:48 | Absolute Damage II | vs | Fargo United 2 |
Sat 11:52 | kidz | vs | MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho |
Sat 11:56 | high tolerance | vs | SkDk |
Sat 12:00 | North Dakota State University Bison | vs | UW-Stout Blue Devils |
Sat 12:04 | DSO Napalm | vs | Superior Paintball 2 |
Sat 12:08 | Audacity | vs | Fargo United 2 |
Sat 12:12 | Absolute Damage II | vs | kidz |
Sat 12:16 | high tolerance | vs | North Dakota State University Bison |
Sat 12:20 | SkDk | vs | UW-Stout Blue Devils |
Sat 12:24 | MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho | vs | Superior Paintball 2 |
Sat 12:28 | Audacity | vs | kidz |
Sat 12:32 | Absolute Damage II | vs | high tolerance |
Sat 12:36 | Fargo United 2 | vs | North Dakota State University Bison |
Sat 12:40 | DSO Napalm | vs | SkDk |
Sat 12:44 | MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho | vs | UW-Stout Blue Devils |
Sat 12:48 | Audacity | vs | high tolerance |
Sat 12:52 | DSO Napalm | vs | North Dakota State University Bison |
Sat 12:56 | kidz | vs | Superior Paintball 2 |
Sat 1:00 | Absolute Damage II | vs | UW-Stout Blue Devils |
Sat 1:04 | Fargo United 2 | vs | SkDk |
Sat 1:08 | Audacity | vs | North Dakota State University Bison |
Sat 1:12 | DSO Napalm | vs | high tolerance |
Sat 1:16 | kidz | vs | UW-Stout Blue Devils |
Sat 1:20 | Fargo United 2 | vs | Superior Paintball 2 |
Sat 1:24 | Absolute Damage II | vs | MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho |
Sat 1:28 | Audacity | vs | SkDk |
Sat 1:32 | high tolerance | vs | UW-Stout Blue Devils |
Sat 1:36 | Fargo United 2 | vs | MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho |
Sat 1:40 | Absolute Damage II | vs | Superior Paintball 2 |
Sat 1:44 | kidz | vs | North Dakota State University Bison |
Sat 1:48 | DSO Napalm | vs | MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho |
Sat 1:52 | SkDk | vs | Superior Paintball 2 |
Sat 2:30 | Aimless Factory | vs | Annandale Fallout |
Sat 2:34 | Boom II | vs | Fargo United |
Sat 2:38 | Hostile Ground | vs | K4P |
Sat 2:42 | MN Brett Favres | vs | NDSU Bison Army |
Sat 2:46 | St Croix Tsunami | vs | Superior Paintball |
Sat 2:50 | Warped Image | vs | XTC |
Sat 2:54 | Aimless Factory | vs | Boom II |
Sat 2:58 | Annandale Fallout | vs | Fargo United |
Sat 3:02 | K4P | vs | NDSU Bison Army |
Sat 3:06 | St Croix Tsunami | vs | Warped Image |
Sat 3:10 | Hostile Ground | vs | MN Brett Favres |
Sat 3:14 | Superior Paintball | vs | XTC |
Sat 3:18 | Annandale Fallout | vs | Boom II |
Sat 3:22 | K4P | vs | St Croix Tsunami |
Sat 3:26 | Aimless Factory | vs | Fargo United |
Sat 3:30 | NDSU Bison Army | vs | Warped Image |
Sat 3:34 | MN Brett Favres | vs | XTC |
Sat 3:38 | Annandale Fallout | vs | K4P |
Sat 3:42 | Hostile Ground | vs | Superior Paintball |
Sat 3:46 | Boom II | vs | St Croix Tsunami |
Sat 3:50 | Fargo United | vs | NDSU Bison Army |
Sat 3:54 | Aimless Factory | vs | Warped Image |
Sat 3:58 | Annandale Fallout | vs | XTC |
Sat 4:02 | K4P | vs | Superior Paintball |
Sat 4:06 | Boom II | vs | MN Brett Favres |
Sat 4:10 | Hostile Ground | vs | St Croix Tsunami |
Sat 4:14 | Fargo United | vs | Warped Image |
Sat 4:18 | NDSU Bison Army | vs | XTC |
Sat 4:22 | Aimless Factory | vs | Superior Paintball |
Sat 4:26 | MN Brett Favres | vs | St Croix Tsunami |
Sat 4:30 | Boom II | vs | Hostile Ground |
Sat 4:34 | Fargo United | vs | K4P |
Sat 4:38 | Annandale Fallout | vs | NDSU Bison Army |
Sat 4:42 | Superior Paintball | vs | Warped Image |
Sat 4:46 | Aimless Factory | vs | MN Brett Favres |
Sat 4:50 | St Croix Tsunami | vs | XTC |
Sat 4:54 | Boom II | vs | NDSU Bison Army |
Sat 4:58 | Annandale Fallout | vs | Hostile Ground |
Sat 5:02 | MN Brett Favres | vs | Warped Image |
Sat 5:06 | Fargo United | vs | Superior Paintball |
Sat 5:10 | Aimless Factory | vs | K4P |
Sat 5:14 | Boom II | vs | XTC |
Sat 5:18 | Annandale Fallout | vs | St Croix Tsunami |
Sat 5:22 | Hostile Ground | vs | Warped Image |
Sat 5:26 | NDSU Bison Army | vs | Superior Paintball |
Sat 5:30 | Fargo United | vs | MN Brett Favres |
Sat 5:34 | K4P | vs | XTC |
Sat 5:38 | Aimless Factory | vs | Hostile Ground |
Sun 8:00 | Thunder Bay Fury | vs | HellBound |
Sun 8:04 | UW-Stout Blue Devils | vs | 420 Army Assassins |
Sun 8:08 | Fargo United | vs | MN Brett Favres |
Sun 8:12 | carcrash | vs | Hostile Ground |
Sun 8:16 | Aimless Factory | vs | kidz |
Sun 8:20 | Superior Paintball | vs | Boom II |
Sun 8:24 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | Absolute Damage II |
Sun 8:28 | Audacity | vs | Fargo United 2 |
Sun 8:32 | Thunder Bay Fury | vs | HellBound |
Sun 8:36 | UW-Stout Blue Devils | vs | 420 Army Assassins |
Sun 8:40 | Fargo United | vs | MN Brett Favres |
Sun 8:44 | carcrash | vs | Hostile Ground |
Sun 8:48 | Aimless Factory | vs | kidz |
Sun 8:52 | Superior Paintball | vs | Boom II |
Sun 8:56 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | Absolute Damage II |
Sun 9:00 | Audacity | vs | Fargo United 2 |
Sun 9:04 | Thunder Bay Fury | vs | HellBound |
Sun 9:08 | UW-Stout Blue Devils | vs | 420 Army Assassins |
Sun 9:12 | Fargo United | vs | MN Brett Favres |
Sun 9:16 | carcrash | vs | Hostile Ground |
Sun 9:20 | Aimless Factory | vs | kidz |
Sun 9:24 | Superior Paintball | vs | Boom II |
Sun 9:28 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | Absolute Damage II |
Sun 9:32 | Audacity | vs | Fargo United 2 |
Sun 10:00 | Fargo United 2 | vs | HellBound |
Sun 10:04 | Aimless Factory | vs | Hostile Ground |
Sun 10:08 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | UW-Stout Blue Devils |
Sun 10:12 | Boom II | vs | MN Brett Favres |
Sun 10:32 | Fargo United 2 | vs | HellBound |
Sun 10:36 | Aimless Factory | vs | Hostile Ground |
Sun 10:40 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | UW-Stout Blue Devils |
Sun 10:44 | Boom II | vs | MN Brett Favres |
Sun 11:04 | Fargo United 2 | vs | HellBound |
Sun 11:08 | Aimless Factory | vs | Hostile Ground |
Sun 11:12 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | UW-Stout Blue Devils |
Sun 11:16 | Boom II | vs | MN Brett Favres |
Sun 12:00 | Fargo United 2 | vs | Hostile Ground |
Sun 12:04 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | Boom II |
Sun 12:16 | Fargo United 2 | vs | Hostile Ground |
Sun 12:20 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | Boom II |
Sun 12:32 | Fargo United 2 | vs | Hostile Ground |
Sun 12:36 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | Boom II |
Sun 1:00 | Hostile Ground | vs | Boom II |
Sun 1:04 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | Fargo United 2 |
Sun 1:16 | Hostile Ground | vs | Boom II |
Sun 1:20 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | Fargo United 2 |
Sun 1:32 | Hostile Ground | vs | Boom II |
Sun 1:36 | MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos | vs | Fargo United 2 |