|
Air Assault Paintball 4 Man Invitational 2009 |
Sat 8:00 |
A-Team
| vs |
carcrash
|
Sat 8:04 |
Double Tap
| vs |
420 Army Assassins
|
Sat 8:08 |
HellBound
| vs |
Like Thirty Ninjas
|
Sat 8:12 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
Reapers Hand
|
Sat 8:16 |
RDO
| vs |
Thunder Bay Fury
|
Sat 8:20 |
carcrash
| vs |
USD Coyotes
|
Sat 8:24 |
A-Team
| vs |
Double Tap
|
Sat 8:28 |
420 Army Assassins
| vs |
Like Thirty Ninjas
|
Sat 8:32 |
HellBound
| vs |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
|
Sat 8:36 |
RDO
| vs |
Reapers Hand
|
Sat 8:40 |
Thunder Bay Fury
| vs |
USD Coyotes
|
Sat 8:44 |
carcrash
| vs |
Double Tap
|
Sat 8:48 |
A-Team
| vs |
420 Army Assassins
|
Sat 8:52 |
Like Thirty Ninjas
| vs |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
|
Sat 8:56 |
HellBound
| vs |
Reapers Hand
|
Sat 9:00 |
RDO
| vs |
USD Coyotes
|
Sat 9:04 |
Double Tap
| vs |
Thunder Bay Fury
|
Sat 9:08 |
carcrash
| vs |
420 Army Assassins
|
Sat 9:12 |
A-Team
| vs |
Like Thirty Ninjas
|
Sat 9:16 |
HellBound
| vs |
RDO
|
Sat 9:20 |
Reapers Hand
| vs |
USD Coyotes
|
Sat 9:24 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
Thunder Bay Fury
|
Sat 9:28 |
carcrash
| vs |
Like Thirty Ninjas
|
Sat 9:32 |
A-Team
| vs |
HellBound
|
Sat 9:36 |
420 Army Assassins
| vs |
RDO
|
Sat 9:40 |
Double Tap
| vs |
Reapers Hand
|
Sat 9:44 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
USD Coyotes
|
Sat 9:48 |
carcrash
| vs |
HellBound
|
Sat 9:52 |
Double Tap
| vs |
RDO
|
Sat 9:56 |
Like Thirty Ninjas
| vs |
Thunder Bay Fury
|
Sat 10:00 |
A-Team
| vs |
USD Coyotes
|
Sat 10:04 |
420 Army Assassins
| vs |
Reapers Hand
|
Sat 10:08 |
carcrash
| vs |
RDO
|
Sat 10:12 |
Double Tap
| vs |
HellBound
|
Sat 10:16 |
Like Thirty Ninjas
| vs |
USD Coyotes
|
Sat 10:20 |
420 Army Assassins
| vs |
Thunder Bay Fury
|
Sat 10:24 |
A-Team
| vs |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
|
Sat 10:28 |
carcrash
| vs |
Reapers Hand
|
Sat 10:32 |
HellBound
| vs |
USD Coyotes
|
Sat 10:36 |
420 Army Assassins
| vs |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
|
Sat 10:40 |
A-Team
| vs |
Thunder Bay Fury
|
Sat 10:44 |
Like Thirty Ninjas
| vs |
RDO
|
Sat 10:48 |
Double Tap
| vs |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
|
Sat 10:52 |
Reapers Hand
| vs |
Thunder Bay Fury
|
Sat 11:00 |
Absolute Damage II
| vs |
Audacity
|
Sat 11:04 |
DSO Napalm
| vs |
Fargo United 2
|
Sat 11:08 |
high tolerance
| vs |
kidz
|
Sat 11:12 |
MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho
| vs |
SkDk
|
Sat 11:16 |
North Dakota State University Bison
| vs |
Superior Paintball 2
|
Sat 11:20 |
Audacity
| vs |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
|
Sat 11:24 |
Absolute Damage II
| vs |
DSO Napalm
|
Sat 11:28 |
Fargo United 2
| vs |
kidz
|
Sat 11:32 |
high tolerance
| vs |
MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho
|
Sat 11:36 |
North Dakota State University Bison
| vs |
SkDk
|
Sat 11:40 |
Superior Paintball 2
| vs |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
|
Sat 11:44 |
Audacity
| vs |
DSO Napalm
|
Sat 11:48 |
Absolute Damage II
| vs |
Fargo United 2
|
Sat 11:52 |
kidz
| vs |
MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho
|
Sat 11:56 |
high tolerance
| vs |
SkDk
|
Sat 12:00 |
North Dakota State University Bison
| vs |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
|
Sat 12:04 |
DSO Napalm
| vs |
Superior Paintball 2
|
Sat 12:08 |
Audacity
| vs |
Fargo United 2
|
Sat 12:12 |
Absolute Damage II
| vs |
kidz
|
Sat 12:16 |
high tolerance
| vs |
North Dakota State University Bison
|
Sat 12:20 |
SkDk
| vs |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
|
Sat 12:24 |
MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho
| vs |
Superior Paintball 2
|
Sat 12:28 |
Audacity
| vs |
kidz
|
Sat 12:32 |
Absolute Damage II
| vs |
high tolerance
|
Sat 12:36 |
Fargo United 2
| vs |
North Dakota State University Bison
|
Sat 12:40 |
DSO Napalm
| vs |
SkDk
|
Sat 12:44 |
MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho
| vs |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
|
Sat 12:48 |
Audacity
| vs |
high tolerance
|
Sat 12:52 |
DSO Napalm
| vs |
North Dakota State University Bison
|
Sat 12:56 |
kidz
| vs |
Superior Paintball 2
|
Sat 1:00 |
Absolute Damage II
| vs |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
|
Sat 1:04 |
Fargo United 2
| vs |
SkDk
|
Sat 1:08 |
Audacity
| vs |
North Dakota State University Bison
|
Sat 1:12 |
DSO Napalm
| vs |
high tolerance
|
Sat 1:16 |
kidz
| vs |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
|
Sat 1:20 |
Fargo United 2
| vs |
Superior Paintball 2
|
Sat 1:24 |
Absolute Damage II
| vs |
MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho
|
Sat 1:28 |
Audacity
| vs |
SkDk
|
Sat 1:32 |
high tolerance
| vs |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
|
Sat 1:36 |
Fargo United 2
| vs |
MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho
|
Sat 1:40 |
Absolute Damage II
| vs |
Superior Paintball 2
|
Sat 1:44 |
kidz
| vs |
North Dakota State University Bison
|
Sat 1:48 |
DSO Napalm
| vs |
MINNESOTA - ThunderCats Ho
|
Sat 1:52 |
SkDk
| vs |
Superior Paintball 2
|
Break |
Field 1 |
Sat 2:30 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
Annandale Fallout
|
Sat 2:34 |
Boom II
| vs |
Fargo United
|
Sat 2:38 |
Hostile Ground
| vs |
K4P
|
Sat 2:42 |
MN Brett Favres
| vs |
NDSU Bison Army
|
Sat 2:46 |
St Croix Tsunami
| vs |
Superior Paintball
|
Sat 2:50 |
Warped Image
| vs |
XTC
|
Sat 2:54 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
Boom II
|
Sat 2:58 |
Annandale Fallout
| vs |
Fargo United
|
Sat 3:02 |
K4P
| vs |
NDSU Bison Army
|
Sat 3:06 |
St Croix Tsunami
| vs |
Warped Image
|
Sat 3:10 |
Hostile Ground
| vs |
MN Brett Favres
|
Sat 3:14 |
Superior Paintball
| vs |
XTC
|
Sat 3:18 |
Annandale Fallout
| vs |
Boom II
|
Sat 3:22 |
K4P
| vs |
St Croix Tsunami
|
Sat 3:26 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
Fargo United
|
Sat 3:30 |
NDSU Bison Army
| vs |
Warped Image
|
Sat 3:34 |
MN Brett Favres
| vs |
XTC
|
Sat 3:38 |
Annandale Fallout
| vs |
K4P
|
Sat 3:42 |
Hostile Ground
| vs |
Superior Paintball
|
Sat 3:46 |
Boom II
| vs |
St Croix Tsunami
|
Sat 3:50 |
Fargo United
| vs |
NDSU Bison Army
|
Sat 3:54 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
Warped Image
|
Sat 3:58 |
Annandale Fallout
| vs |
XTC
|
Sat 4:02 |
K4P
| vs |
Superior Paintball
|
Sat 4:06 |
Boom II
| vs |
MN Brett Favres
|
Sat 4:10 |
Hostile Ground
| vs |
St Croix Tsunami
|
Sat 4:14 |
Fargo United
| vs |
Warped Image
|
Sat 4:18 |
NDSU Bison Army
| vs |
XTC
|
Sat 4:22 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
Superior Paintball
|
Sat 4:26 |
MN Brett Favres
| vs |
St Croix Tsunami
|
Sat 4:30 |
Boom II
| vs |
Hostile Ground
|
Sat 4:34 |
Fargo United
| vs |
K4P
|
Sat 4:38 |
Annandale Fallout
| vs |
NDSU Bison Army
|
Sat 4:42 |
Superior Paintball
| vs |
Warped Image
|
Sat 4:46 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
MN Brett Favres
|
Sat 4:50 |
St Croix Tsunami
| vs |
XTC
|
Sat 4:54 |
Boom II
| vs |
NDSU Bison Army
|
Sat 4:58 |
Annandale Fallout
| vs |
Hostile Ground
|
Sat 5:02 |
MN Brett Favres
| vs |
Warped Image
|
Sat 5:06 |
Fargo United
| vs |
Superior Paintball
|
Sat 5:10 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
K4P
|
Sat 5:14 |
Boom II
| vs |
XTC
|
Sat 5:18 |
Annandale Fallout
| vs |
St Croix Tsunami
|
Sat 5:22 |
Hostile Ground
| vs |
Warped Image
|
Sat 5:26 |
NDSU Bison Army
| vs |
Superior Paintball
|
Sat 5:30 |
Fargo United
| vs |
MN Brett Favres
|
Sat 5:34 |
K4P
| vs |
XTC
|
Sat 5:38 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
Hostile Ground
|
Break |
Field 1 |
Sat 6:00 |
Boom
| vs |
Distortion
|
Sat 6:04 |
420 Army
| vs |
Joel Robshaw Experience
|
Sat 6:08 |
Frenzy
| vs |
Liars Club
|
Sat 6:12 |
New Jack City
| vs |
Team Rocket
|
Sat 6:16 |
The Plan
| vs |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
|
Sat 6:20 |
Sioux Falls Enigma
| vs |
WARBIRDS
|
Sat 6:24 |
Twin Ports Ballers
| vs |
Winnipeg 420 Army
|
Sat 6:28 |
Boom
| vs |
420 Army
|
Sat 6:32 |
Frenzy
| vs |
Joel Robshaw Experience
|
Sat 6:36 |
Distortion
| vs |
Liars Club
|
Sat 6:40 |
The Plan
| vs |
Team Rocket
|
Sat 6:44 |
New Jack City
| vs |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
|
Sat 6:48 |
Sioux Falls Enigma
| vs |
Winnipeg 420 Army
|
Sat 6:52 |
Twin Ports Ballers
| vs |
WARBIRDS
|
Sat 6:56 |
Boom
| vs |
Joel Robshaw Experience
|
Sat 7:00 |
Distortion
| vs |
Frenzy
|
Sat 7:04 |
420 Army
| vs |
Liars Club
|
Sat 7:08 |
Team Rocket
| vs |
Sioux Falls Enigma
|
Sat 7:12 |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
| vs |
Winnipeg 420 Army
|
Sat 7:16 |
The Plan
| vs |
WARBIRDS
|
Sat 7:20 |
Boom
| vs |
Twin Ports Ballers
|
Sat 7:24 |
Joel Robshaw Experience
| vs |
New Jack City
|
Sat 7:28 |
Distortion
| vs |
420 Army
|
Sat 7:32 |
Frenzy
| vs |
Team Rocket
|
Sat 7:36 |
Liars Club
| vs |
Sioux Falls Enigma
|
Sat 7:40 |
WARBIRDS
| vs |
Winnipeg 420 Army
|
Sat 7:44 |
The Plan
| vs |
Twin Ports Ballers
|
Sat 7:48 |
Distortion
| vs |
New Jack City
|
Sat 7:52 |
420 Army
| vs |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
|
Sat 7:56 |
Joel Robshaw Experience
| vs |
Team Rocket
|
Sat 8:00 |
Boom
| vs |
Frenzy
|
Sat 8:04 |
Liars Club
| vs |
Winnipeg 420 Army
|
Sat 8:08 |
New Jack City
| vs |
Sioux Falls Enigma
|
Sat 8:12 |
Distortion
| vs |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
|
Sat 8:16 |
Joel Robshaw Experience
| vs |
Twin Ports Ballers
|
Sat 8:20 |
Team Rocket
| vs |
WARBIRDS
|
Sat 8:24 |
Boom
| vs |
The Plan
|
Sat 8:28 |
420 Army
| vs |
Winnipeg 420 Army
|
Sat 8:32 |
Liars Club
| vs |
New Jack City
|
Sat 8:36 |
Distortion
| vs |
Sioux Falls Enigma
|
Sat 8:40 |
Joel Robshaw Experience
| vs |
WARBIRDS
|
Sat 8:44 |
Boom
| vs |
Team Rocket
|
Sat 8:48 |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
| vs |
Twin Ports Ballers
|
Sat 8:52 |
Frenzy
| vs |
The Plan
|
Sat 8:56 |
New Jack City
| vs |
Winnipeg 420 Army
|
Sat 9:00 |
Boom
| vs |
WARBIRDS
|
Sat 9:04 |
420 Army
| vs |
Sioux Falls Enigma
|
Sat 9:08 |
Liars Club
| vs |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
|
Sat 9:12 |
Team Rocket
| vs |
Twin Ports Ballers
|
Sat 9:16 |
Joel Robshaw Experience
| vs |
The Plan
|
Sat 9:20 |
Frenzy
| vs |
WARBIRDS
|
Sat 9:24 |
Distortion
| vs |
Winnipeg 420 Army
|
Sat 9:28 |
420 Army
| vs |
New Jack City
|
Sat 9:32 |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
| vs |
Sioux Falls Enigma
|
Sat 9:36 |
Liars Club
| vs |
The Plan
|
Sat 9:40 |
Frenzy
| vs |
Twin Ports Ballers
|
Sunday |
Field 1 |
Sun 8:00 |
Thunder Bay Fury
| vs |
HellBound
|
Sun 8:04 |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
| vs |
420 Army Assassins
|
Sun 8:08 |
Fargo United
| vs |
MN Brett Favres
|
Sun 8:12 |
carcrash
| vs |
Hostile Ground
|
Sun 8:16 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
kidz
|
Sun 8:20 |
Superior Paintball
| vs |
Boom II
|
Sun 8:24 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
Absolute Damage II
|
Sun 8:28 |
Audacity
| vs |
Fargo United 2
|
Sun 8:32 |
Thunder Bay Fury
| vs |
HellBound
|
Sun 8:36 |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
| vs |
420 Army Assassins
|
Sun 8:40 |
Fargo United
| vs |
MN Brett Favres
|
Sun 8:44 |
carcrash
| vs |
Hostile Ground
|
Sun 8:48 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
kidz
|
Sun 8:52 |
Superior Paintball
| vs |
Boom II
|
Sun 8:56 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
Absolute Damage II
|
Sun 9:00 |
Audacity
| vs |
Fargo United 2
|
Sun 9:04 |
Thunder Bay Fury
| vs |
HellBound
|
Sun 9:08 |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
| vs |
420 Army Assassins
|
Sun 9:12 |
Fargo United
| vs |
MN Brett Favres
|
Sun 9:16 |
carcrash
| vs |
Hostile Ground
|
Sun 9:20 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
kidz
|
Sun 9:24 |
Superior Paintball
| vs |
Boom II
|
Sun 9:28 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
Absolute Damage II
|
Sun 9:32 |
Audacity
| vs |
Fargo United 2
|
Break |
Field 1 |
Sun 10:00 |
Fargo United 2
| vs |
HellBound
|
Sun 10:04 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
Hostile Ground
|
Sun 10:08 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
|
Sun 10:12 |
Boom II
| vs |
MN Brett Favres
|
Sun 10:16 |
420 Army
| vs |
Twin Ports Ballers
|
Sun 10:20 |
Boom
| vs |
Joel Robshaw Experience
|
Sun 10:24 |
Frenzy
| vs |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
|
Sun 10:28 |
Team Rocket
| vs |
Liars Club
|
Sun 10:32 |
Fargo United 2
| vs |
HellBound
|
Sun 10:36 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
Hostile Ground
|
Sun 10:40 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
|
Sun 10:44 |
Boom II
| vs |
MN Brett Favres
|
Sun 10:48 |
420 Army
| vs |
Twin Ports Ballers
|
Sun 10:52 |
Boom
| vs |
Joel Robshaw Experience
|
Sun 10:56 |
Frenzy
| vs |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
|
Sun 11:00 |
Team Rocket
| vs |
Liars Club
|
Sun 11:04 |
Fargo United 2
| vs |
HellBound
|
Sun 11:08 |
Aimless Factory
| vs |
Hostile Ground
|
Sun 11:12 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
UW-Stout Blue Devils
|
Sun 11:16 |
Boom II
| vs |
MN Brett Favres
|
Sun 11:20 |
420 Army
| vs |
Twin Ports Ballers
|
Sun 11:24 |
Boom
| vs |
Joel Robshaw Experience
|
Sun 11:28 |
Frenzy
| vs |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
|
Sun 11:32 |
Team Rocket
| vs |
Liars Club
|
Break |
Field 1 |
Sun 12:00 |
Fargo United 2
| vs |
Hostile Ground
|
Sun 12:04 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
Boom II
|
Sun 12:08 |
Twin Ports Ballers
| vs |
Boom
|
Sun 12:12 |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
| vs |
Team Rocket
|
Sun 12:16 |
Fargo United 2
| vs |
Hostile Ground
|
Sun 12:20 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
Boom II
|
Sun 12:24 |
Twin Ports Ballers
| vs |
Boom
|
Sun 12:28 |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
| vs |
Team Rocket
|
Sun 12:32 |
Fargo United 2
| vs |
Hostile Ground
|
Sun 12:36 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
Boom II
|
Sun 12:40 |
Twin Ports Ballers
| vs |
Boom
|
Sun 12:44 |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
| vs |
Team Rocket
|
Break |
Field 1 |
Sun 1:00 |
Hostile Ground
| vs |
Boom II
|
Sun 1:04 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
Fargo United 2
|
Sun 1:08 |
Team Rocket
| vs |
Twin Ports Ballers
|
Sun 1:12 |
Boom
| vs |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
|
Sun 1:16 |
Hostile Ground
| vs |
Boom II
|
Sun 1:20 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
Fargo United 2
|
Sun 1:24 |
Team Rocket
| vs |
Twin Ports Ballers
|
Sun 1:28 |
Boom
| vs |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
|
Sun 1:32 |
Hostile Ground
| vs |
Boom II
|
Sun 1:36 |
MINNESOTA - Dinkytown Diablos
| vs |
Fargo United 2
|
Sun 1:40 |
Team Rocket
| vs |
Twin Ports Ballers
|
Sun 1:44 |
Boom
| vs |
Roscoe's Recon Rangers
|