National Championships
  Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
Fri 9:00 Northeastern University Huskies vs University of Tennessee Volunteers Temple University Owls vs Purdue University Boilermakers University of Nebraska - Omaha vs Kennesaw State University Owls  
Fri 10:00 Florida Atlantic University Owls vs Liberty University Flames University of Connecticut Huskies vs University of Maryland Terrapins Rutgers University Scarlet Knights vs University of Florida Gators  
Fri 11:00 Ohio University Bobcats vs Cal State University-Long Beach 49ers Purdue University Boilermakers vs West Point Black Knights Temple University Owls vs University of Tennessee Volunteers  
Fri 12:00 Kennesaw State University Owls vs Rutgers University Scarlet Knights   University of Nebraska - Omaha vs Northeastern University Huskies  
Fri 1:00   University of Connecticut Huskies vs Cal State University-Long Beach 49ers Ohio University Bobcats vs Florida Atlantic University Owls  
Fri 2:00 West Point Black Knights vs Liberty University Flames University of Tennessee Volunteers vs University of Maryland Terrapins    
Fri 3:00 Purdue University Boilermakers vs University of Connecticut Huskies Northeastern University Huskies vs University of Florida Gators Florida Atlantic University Owls vs Kennesaw State University Owls  
Fri 4:00 University of Nebraska - Omaha vs University of Maryland Terrapins Ohio University Bobcats vs Rutgers University Scarlet Knights Cal State University-Long Beach 49ers vs West Point Black Knights  
Fri 5:00 University of Florida Gators vs Temple University Owls      
Saturday Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
Sat 8:00   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers vs Embry-Riddle Eagles High Point University Panthers Purple vs Georgia Southern University Eagles  
Sat 8:04   Ohio University Bobcats Green vs Illinois State University Redbirds University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple vs University of Alabama White  
Sat 8:08   Miami University Redhawks vs Ohio State University Buckeyes White Texas State University Bobcats vs Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red  
Sat 8:12   Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black vs East Carolina University Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs University of Illinois Illini  
Sat 8:16   Texas AM University Aggies White vs Virginia Tech Hokies Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs Texas AM University Aggies Black  
Sat 8:20   Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs TCU Horned Frogs  
Sat 8:24   Ohio State University Buckeyes White vs Embry-Riddle Eagles Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red vs Georgia Southern University Eagles  
Sat 8:28   East Carolina University vs Illinois State University Redbirds University of Illinois Illini vs University of Alabama White  
Sat 8:32   Miami University Redhawks vs Virginia Tech Hokies Texas State University Bobcats vs Texas AM University Aggies Black  
Sat 8:36   Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs TCU Horned Frogs  
Sat 8:40   Texas AM University Aggies White vs Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs High Point University Panthers Purple  
Sat 8:44   Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs Ohio University Bobcats Green University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple  
Sat 8:48   Miami University Redhawks vs Embry-Riddle Eagles Texas State University Bobcats vs Georgia Southern University Eagles  
Sat 8:52   Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black vs Illinois State University Redbirds Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs University of Alabama White  
Sat 8:56   Virginia Tech Hokies vs Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers Texas AM University Aggies Black vs High Point University Panthers Purple  
Sat 9:00 Cal State University-Long Beach 49ers vs Ohio University Bobcats University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold vs Ohio University Bobcats Green TCU Horned Frogs vs University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple Brandon High School vs G.E.C.A.
Sat 9:03       Chaos Paintball vs Livingston Legends
Sat 9:04   Texas AM University Aggies White vs Ohio State University Buckeyes White Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red  
Sat 9:06       Iron Legion MAPL vs cooper city high vipers
Sat 9:08   Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs East Carolina University University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs University of Illinois Illini  
Sat 9:09       Southwest Christian Eagles vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 9:12   Virginia Tech Hokies vs Embry-Riddle Eagles Texas AM University Aggies Black vs Georgia Southern University Eagles G.E.C.A. vs Livingston Legends
Sat 9:15       Brandon High School vs Chaos Paintball
Sat 9:16   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold vs Illinois State University Redbirds TCU Horned Frogs vs University of Alabama White  
Sat 9:18       Iron Legion MAPL vs Southwest Christian Eagles
Sat 9:20   Ohio State University Buckeyes White vs Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red vs High Point University Panthers Purple  
Sat 9:21       cooper city high vipers vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 9:24   East Carolina University vs Ohio University Bobcats Green University of Illinois Illini vs University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple Livingston Legends vs Southwest Christian Eagles
Sat 9:27       G.E.C.A. vs Iron Legion MAPL
Sat 9:28   Texas AM University Aggies White vs Miami University Redhawks Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs Texas State University Bobcats  
Sat 9:30       Brandon High School vs cooper city high vipers
Sat 9:32   Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets  
Sat 9:33       Chaos Paintball vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 9:36   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers vs Embry-Riddle Eagles High Point University Panthers Purple vs Georgia Southern University Eagles Brandon High School vs Southwest Christian Eagles
Sat 9:39       Livingston Legends vs cooper city high vipers
Sat 9:40   Ohio University Bobcats Green vs Illinois State University Redbirds University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple vs University of Alabama White  
Sat 9:42       Chaos Paintball vs Iron Legion MAPL
Sat 9:44   Miami University Redhawks vs Ohio State University Buckeyes White Texas State University Bobcats vs Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red  
Sat 9:45       G.E.C.A. vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 9:48   Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black vs East Carolina University Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs University of Illinois Illini Brandon High School vs G.E.C.A.
Sat 9:51       Chaos Paintball vs Livingston Legends
Sat 9:52   Texas AM University Aggies White vs Virginia Tech Hokies Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs Texas AM University Aggies Black  
Sat 9:54       Iron Legion MAPL vs cooper city high vipers
Sat 9:56   Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs TCU Horned Frogs  
Sat 9:57       Southwest Christian Eagles vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 10:00 University of Tennessee Volunteers vs Kennesaw State University Owls Ohio State University Buckeyes White vs Embry-Riddle Eagles Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red vs Georgia Southern University Eagles G.E.C.A. vs Livingston Legends
Sat 10:03       Brandon High School vs Chaos Paintball
Sat 10:04   East Carolina University vs Illinois State University Redbirds University of Illinois Illini vs University of Alabama White  
Sat 10:06       Iron Legion MAPL vs Southwest Christian Eagles
Sat 10:08   Miami University Redhawks vs Virginia Tech Hokies Texas State University Bobcats vs Texas AM University Aggies Black  
Sat 10:09       cooper city high vipers vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 10:12   Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs TCU Horned Frogs Livingston Legends vs Southwest Christian Eagles
Sat 10:15       G.E.C.A. vs Iron Legion MAPL
Sat 10:16   Texas AM University Aggies White vs Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs High Point University Panthers Purple  
Sat 10:18       Brandon High School vs cooper city high vipers
Sat 10:20   Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs Ohio University Bobcats Green University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple  
Sat 10:21       Chaos Paintball vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 10:24   Miami University Redhawks vs Embry-Riddle Eagles Texas State University Bobcats vs Georgia Southern University Eagles Brandon High School vs Southwest Christian Eagles
Sat 10:27       Livingston Legends vs cooper city high vipers
Sat 10:28   Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black vs Illinois State University Redbirds Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs University of Alabama White  
Sat 10:30       Chaos Paintball vs Iron Legion MAPL
Sat 10:32   Virginia Tech Hokies vs Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers Texas AM University Aggies Black vs High Point University Panthers Purple  
Sat 10:33       G.E.C.A. vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 10:36   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold vs Ohio University Bobcats Green TCU Horned Frogs vs University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple Brandon High School vs G.E.C.A.
Sat 10:39       Chaos Paintball vs Livingston Legends
Sat 10:40   Texas AM University Aggies White vs Ohio State University Buckeyes White Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red  
Sat 10:42       Iron Legion MAPL vs cooper city high vipers
Sat 10:44   Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs East Carolina University University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs University of Illinois Illini  
Sat 10:45       Southwest Christian Eagles vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 10:48   Virginia Tech Hokies vs Embry-Riddle Eagles Texas AM University Aggies Black vs Georgia Southern University Eagles G.E.C.A. vs Livingston Legends
Sat 10:51       Brandon High School vs Chaos Paintball
Sat 10:52   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold vs Illinois State University Redbirds TCU Horned Frogs vs University of Alabama White  
Sat 10:54       Iron Legion MAPL vs Southwest Christian Eagles
Sat 10:56   Ohio State University Buckeyes White vs Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red vs High Point University Panthers Purple  
Sat 10:57       cooper city high vipers vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 11:00 University of Nebraska - Omaha vs Purdue University Boilermakers East Carolina University vs Ohio University Bobcats Green University of Illinois Illini vs University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple Livingston Legends vs Southwest Christian Eagles
Sat 11:03       G.E.C.A. vs Iron Legion MAPL
Sat 11:04   Texas AM University Aggies White vs Miami University Redhawks Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs Texas State University Bobcats  
Sat 11:06       Brandon High School vs cooper city high vipers
Sat 11:08   Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets  
Sat 11:09       Chaos Paintball vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 11:12   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers vs Embry-Riddle Eagles High Point University Panthers Purple vs Georgia Southern University Eagles Brandon High School vs Southwest Christian Eagles
Sat 11:15       Livingston Legends vs cooper city high vipers
Sat 11:16   Ohio University Bobcats Green vs Illinois State University Redbirds University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple vs University of Alabama White  
Sat 11:18       Chaos Paintball vs Iron Legion MAPL
Sat 11:20   Miami University Redhawks vs Ohio State University Buckeyes White Texas State University Bobcats vs Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red  
Sat 11:21       G.E.C.A. vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 11:24   Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black vs East Carolina University Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs University of Illinois Illini  
Sat 11:28   Texas AM University Aggies White vs Virginia Tech Hokies Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs Texas AM University Aggies Black  
Sat 11:32   Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs TCU Horned Frogs  
Sat 11:36   Ohio State University Buckeyes White vs Embry-Riddle Eagles Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red vs Georgia Southern University Eagles  
Sat 11:40   East Carolina University vs Illinois State University Redbirds University of Illinois Illini vs University of Alabama White  
Sat 11:44   Miami University Redhawks vs Virginia Tech Hokies Texas State University Bobcats vs Texas AM University Aggies Black  
Sat 11:48   Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs TCU Horned Frogs  
Sat 11:52   Texas AM University Aggies White vs Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs High Point University Panthers Purple  
Sat 11:56   Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs Ohio University Bobcats Green University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple  
Sat 12:00 Rutgers University Scarlet Knights vs Florida Atlantic University Owls Miami University Redhawks vs Embry-Riddle Eagles Texas State University Bobcats vs Georgia Southern University Eagles  
Sat 12:04   Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black vs Illinois State University Redbirds Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs University of Alabama White  
Sat 12:08   Virginia Tech Hokies vs Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers Texas AM University Aggies Black vs High Point University Panthers Purple  
Sat 12:12   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold vs Ohio University Bobcats Green TCU Horned Frogs vs University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple  
Sat 12:16   Texas AM University Aggies White vs Ohio State University Buckeyes White Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red  
Sat 12:20   Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs East Carolina University University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs University of Illinois Illini  
Sat 12:24   Virginia Tech Hokies vs Embry-Riddle Eagles Texas AM University Aggies Black vs Georgia Southern University Eagles  
Sat 12:28   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold vs Illinois State University Redbirds TCU Horned Frogs vs University of Alabama White  
Sat 12:32   Ohio State University Buckeyes White vs Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red vs High Point University Panthers Purple  
Sat 12:36   East Carolina University vs Ohio University Bobcats Green University of Illinois Illini vs University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple  
Sat 12:40   Texas AM University Aggies White vs Miami University Redhawks Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs Texas State University Bobcats  
Sat 12:44   Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets  
Sat 1:00   Air Force Academy Falcons vs Temple University Owls University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue vs University of Alabama Southwest Christian Eagles vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 1:04   Northeastern University Huskies Red vs Santa Clara University Broncos Iowa State University Cyclones Red vs West Point Black Knights  
Sat 1:05       cooper city high vipers vs G.E.C.A.
Sat 1:08   SUNY Oswego Rush vs University of Arkansas Razorbacks Iowa State University Cyclones Gold vs Liberty University Flames Red  
Sat 1:10       Southwest Christian Eagles vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 1:12   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black University at Buffalo Bulls vs The Paintball Club at The University of Akron  
Sat 1:15       cooper city high vipers vs G.E.C.A.
Sat 1:16   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs Eastern Kentucky Colonels University of North Texas Gold vs University of South Florida Bulls  
Sat 1:20   Georgia State University Panthers vs Clemson University Tigers Texas AM University Aggies Maroon vs Florida State University Seminoles Southwest Christian Eagles vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 1:24   University of Arkansas Razorbacks vs Temple University Owls Liberty University Flames Red vs University of Alabama  
Sat 1:25       cooper city high vipers vs G.E.C.A.
Sat 1:28   University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black vs Santa Clara University Broncos The Paintball Club at The University of Akron vs West Point Black Knights  
Sat 1:30 University of Maryland Terrapins vs Cal State University-Long Beach 49ers     G.E.C.A. vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 1:32   SUNY Oswego Rush vs Eastern Kentucky Colonels Iowa State University Cyclones Gold vs University of South Florida Bulls  
Sat 1:35       cooper city high vipers vs Southwest Christian Eagles
Sat 1:36   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black vs Clemson University Tigers University at Buffalo Bulls vs Florida State University Seminoles  
Sat 1:40   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs Air Force Academy Falcons University of North Texas Gold vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue G.E.C.A. vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 1:44   Georgia State University Panthers vs Northeastern University Huskies Red Texas AM University Aggies Maroon vs Iowa State University Cyclones Red  
Sat 1:45       cooper city high vipers vs Southwest Christian Eagles
Sat 1:48   SUNY Oswego Rush vs Temple University Owls Iowa State University Cyclones Gold vs University of Alabama  
Sat 1:50       G.E.C.A. vs MHS Hurricanes
Sat 1:52   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black vs Santa Clara University Broncos University at Buffalo Bulls vs West Point Black Knights  
Sat 1:55       cooper city high vipers vs Southwest Christian Eagles
Sat 1:56   Eastern Kentucky Colonels vs Air Force Academy Falcons University of South Florida Bulls vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue  
Sat 2:00   Clemson University Tigers vs Northeastern University Huskies Red Florida State University Seminoles vs Iowa State University Cyclones Red  
Sat 2:04   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs University of Arkansas Razorbacks University of North Texas Gold vs Liberty University Flames Red  
Sat 2:08   Georgia State University Panthers vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black Texas AM University Aggies Maroon vs The Paintball Club at The University of Akron  
Sat 2:12   Eastern Kentucky Colonels vs Temple University Owls University of South Florida Bulls vs University of Alabama  
Sat 2:16   Clemson University Tigers vs Santa Clara University Broncos Florida State University Seminoles vs West Point Black Knights  
Sat 2:20   University of Arkansas Razorbacks vs Air Force Academy Falcons Liberty University Flames Red vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue  
Sat 2:24   University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black vs Northeastern University Huskies Red The Paintball Club at The University of Akron vs Iowa State University Cyclones Red  
Sat 2:28   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs SUNY Oswego Rush University of North Texas Gold vs Iowa State University Cyclones Gold  
Sat 2:30 Liberty University Flames vs University of Tennessee Volunteers      
Sat 2:32   Georgia State University Panthers vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black Texas AM University Aggies Maroon vs University at Buffalo Bulls  
Sat 2:36   Air Force Academy Falcons vs Temple University Owls University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue vs University of Alabama  
Sat 2:40   Northeastern University Huskies Red vs Santa Clara University Broncos Iowa State University Cyclones Red vs West Point Black Knights  
Sat 2:44   SUNY Oswego Rush vs University of Arkansas Razorbacks Iowa State University Cyclones Gold vs Liberty University Flames Red  
Sat 2:48   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black University at Buffalo Bulls vs The Paintball Club at The University of Akron  
Sat 2:52   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs Eastern Kentucky Colonels University of North Texas Gold vs University of South Florida Bulls  
Sat 2:56   Georgia State University Panthers vs Clemson University Tigers Texas AM University Aggies Maroon vs Florida State University Seminoles  
Sat 3:00   University of Arkansas Razorbacks vs Temple University Owls Liberty University Flames Red vs University of Alabama  
Sat 3:04   University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black vs Santa Clara University Broncos The Paintball Club at The University of Akron vs West Point Black Knights  
Sat 3:08   SUNY Oswego Rush vs Eastern Kentucky Colonels Iowa State University Cyclones Gold vs University of South Florida Bulls  
Sat 3:12   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black vs Clemson University Tigers University at Buffalo Bulls vs Florida State University Seminoles  
Sat 3:16   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs Air Force Academy Falcons University of North Texas Gold vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue  
Sat 3:20   Georgia State University Panthers vs Northeastern University Huskies Red Texas AM University Aggies Maroon vs Iowa State University Cyclones Red  
Sat 3:24   SUNY Oswego Rush vs Temple University Owls Iowa State University Cyclones Gold vs University of Alabama  
Sat 3:28   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black vs Santa Clara University Broncos University at Buffalo Bulls vs West Point Black Knights  
Sat 3:30 University of Connecticut Huskies vs University of Nebraska - Omaha      
Sat 3:32   Eastern Kentucky Colonels vs Air Force Academy Falcons University of South Florida Bulls vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue  
Sat 3:36   Clemson University Tigers vs Northeastern University Huskies Red Florida State University Seminoles vs Iowa State University Cyclones Red  
Sat 3:40   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs University of Arkansas Razorbacks University of North Texas Gold vs Liberty University Flames Red  
Sat 3:44   Georgia State University Panthers vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black Texas AM University Aggies Maroon vs The Paintball Club at The University of Akron  
Sat 3:48   Eastern Kentucky Colonels vs Temple University Owls University of South Florida Bulls vs University of Alabama  
Sat 3:52   Clemson University Tigers vs Santa Clara University Broncos Florida State University Seminoles vs West Point Black Knights  
Sat 3:56   University of Arkansas Razorbacks vs Air Force Academy Falcons Liberty University Flames Red vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue  
Sat 4:00   University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black vs Northeastern University Huskies Red The Paintball Club at The University of Akron vs Iowa State University Cyclones Red  
Sat 4:04   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs SUNY Oswego Rush University of North Texas Gold vs Iowa State University Cyclones Gold  
Sat 4:08   Georgia State University Panthers vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black Texas AM University Aggies Maroon vs University at Buffalo Bulls  
Sat 4:12   Air Force Academy Falcons vs Temple University Owls University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue vs University of Alabama  
Sat 4:16   Northeastern University Huskies Red vs Santa Clara University Broncos Iowa State University Cyclones Red vs West Point Black Knights  
Sat 4:20   SUNY Oswego Rush vs University of Arkansas Razorbacks Iowa State University Cyclones Gold vs Liberty University Flames Red  
Sat 4:24   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black University at Buffalo Bulls vs The Paintball Club at The University of Akron  
Sat 4:28   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs Eastern Kentucky Colonels University of North Texas Gold vs University of South Florida Bulls  
Sat 4:30 University of Florida Gators vs Florida Atlantic University Owls      
Sat 4:32   Georgia State University Panthers vs Clemson University Tigers Texas AM University Aggies Maroon vs Florida State University Seminoles  
Sat 4:36   University of Arkansas Razorbacks vs Temple University Owls Liberty University Flames Red vs University of Alabama  
Sat 4:40   University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black vs Santa Clara University Broncos The Paintball Club at The University of Akron vs West Point Black Knights  
Sat 4:44   SUNY Oswego Rush vs Eastern Kentucky Colonels Iowa State University Cyclones Gold vs University of South Florida Bulls  
Sat 4:48   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black vs Clemson University Tigers University at Buffalo Bulls vs Florida State University Seminoles  
Sat 4:52   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs Air Force Academy Falcons University of North Texas Gold vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue  
Sat 4:56   Georgia State University Panthers vs Northeastern University Huskies Red Texas AM University Aggies Maroon vs Iowa State University Cyclones Red  
Sat 5:00   SUNY Oswego Rush vs Temple University Owls Iowa State University Cyclones Gold vs University of Alabama  
Sat 5:04   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black vs Santa Clara University Broncos University at Buffalo Bulls vs West Point Black Knights  
Sat 5:08   Eastern Kentucky Colonels vs Air Force Academy Falcons University of South Florida Bulls vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue  
Sat 5:12   Clemson University Tigers vs Northeastern University Huskies Red Florida State University Seminoles vs Iowa State University Cyclones Red  
Sat 5:16   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs University of Arkansas Razorbacks University of North Texas Gold vs Liberty University Flames Red  
Sat 5:20   Georgia State University Panthers vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black Texas AM University Aggies Maroon vs The Paintball Club at The University of Akron  
Sat 5:24   Eastern Kentucky Colonels vs Temple University Owls University of South Florida Bulls vs University of Alabama  
Sat 5:28   Clemson University Tigers vs Santa Clara University Broncos Florida State University Seminoles vs West Point Black Knights  
Sat 5:32   University of Arkansas Razorbacks vs Air Force Academy Falcons Liberty University Flames Red vs University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue  
Sat 5:36   University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black vs Northeastern University Huskies Red The Paintball Club at The University of Akron vs Iowa State University Cyclones Red  
Sat 5:40   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs SUNY Oswego Rush University of North Texas Gold vs Iowa State University Cyclones Gold  
Sat 5:44   Georgia State University Panthers vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black Texas AM University Aggies Maroon vs University at Buffalo Bulls  
Sunday Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
Sun 8:00     University of South Florida Bulls vs Texas State University Bobcats  
Sun 8:05     The Paintball Club at The University of Akron vs West Point Black Knights  
Sun 8:10     Santa Clara University Broncos vs University of North Texas Gold  
Sun 8:15     Ohio University Bobcats Green vs Virginia Tech Hokies  
Sun 8:20     SUNY Oswego Rush vs University of Illinois Illini  
Sun 8:25     Georgia State University Panthers vs Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets  
Sun 8:30     Texas AM University Aggies White vs East Carolina University  
Sun 8:35     Georgia Southern University Eagles vs University of Arkansas Razorbacks  
Sun 8:40     University of South Florida Bulls vs Texas State University Bobcats  
Sun 8:45     The Paintball Club at The University of Akron vs West Point Black Knights  
Sun 8:50     Santa Clara University Broncos vs University of North Texas Gold  
Sun 8:55     Ohio University Bobcats Green vs Virginia Tech Hokies  
Sun 9:00     SUNY Oswego Rush vs University of Illinois Illini  
Sun 9:05     Georgia State University Panthers vs Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets  
Sun 9:10     Texas AM University Aggies White vs East Carolina University  
Sun 9:15     Georgia Southern University Eagles vs University of Arkansas Razorbacks  
Sun 9:20     University of South Florida Bulls vs Texas State University Bobcats  
Sun 9:25     The Paintball Club at The University of Akron vs West Point Black Knights  
Sun 9:30     Santa Clara University Broncos vs University of North Texas Gold  
Sun 9:35     Ohio University Bobcats Green vs Virginia Tech Hokies  
Sun 9:40     SUNY Oswego Rush vs University of Illinois Illini  
Sun 9:45     Georgia State University Panthers vs Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets  
Sun 9:50     Texas AM University Aggies White vs East Carolina University  
Sun 9:55     Georgia Southern University Eagles vs University of Arkansas Razorbacks  
Sun 10:00 Liberty University Flames vs Cal State University-Long Beach 49ers   University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 9  
Sun 10:05     University at Buffalo Bulls vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 10  
Sun 10:10     Liberty University Flames Red vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 11  
Sun 10:15     Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 12  
Sun 10:20     University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 13  
Sun 10:25     Embry-Riddle Eagles vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 14  
Sun 10:30     University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 15  
Sun 10:35     Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 16  
Sun 10:40     University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 9  
Sun 10:45     University at Buffalo Bulls vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 10  
Sun 10:50     Liberty University Flames Red vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 11  
Sun 10:55     Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 12  
Sun 11:00 Florida Atlantic University Owls vs University of Nebraska - Omaha   University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 13  
Sun 11:05     Embry-Riddle Eagles vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 14  
Sun 11:10     University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 15  
Sun 11:15     Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 16  
Sun 11:20     University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 9  
Sun 11:25     University at Buffalo Bulls vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 10  
Sun 11:30     Liberty University Flames Red vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 11  
Sun 11:35     Ohio State University Buckeyes Red vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 12  
Sun 11:40     University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 13  
Sun 11:45     Embry-Riddle Eagles vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 14  
Sun 11:50     University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 15  
Sun 11:55     Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 16  
Sun 12:00     5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 4 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 5  
Sun 12:05     5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 3 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 6  
Sun 12:10     5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 2 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 7  
Sun 12:15     5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 1 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 8  
Sun 12:20     5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 4 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 5  
Sun 12:25     5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 3 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 6  
Sun 12:30     5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 2 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 7  
Sun 12:35     5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 1 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 8  
Sun 12:40     5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 4 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 5  
Sun 12:45     5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 3 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 6  
Sun 12:50     5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 2 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 7  
Sun 12:55     5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 1 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 8  
Sun 1:00     5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 4  
Sun 1:05     5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 3  
Sun 1:10     5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 4  
Sun 1:15     5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 3  
Sun 1:20     5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 4  
Sun 1:25     5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 3  
Sun 1:30     5man-Finals-C Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-C Seed 4  
Sun 1:35     5man-Finals-C Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-C Seed 2  
Sun 1:40     5man-Finals-C Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-C Seed 4  
Sun 1:45     5man-Finals-C Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-C Seed 2  
Sun 1:50     5man-Finals-C Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-C Seed 4  
Sun 1:55     5man-Finals-C Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-C Seed 2  
Sun 2:00 X-Finals-C Seed 1 vs X-Finals-C Seed 2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA