View All Scores For This Event

Division 3 RaceTo-3 Finals


WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 DIESEL 4-0 2 1 4
2 Dallas Jets 0-4 0 0 -4

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Channel 5 news crew Pt 1 2:30 2 1 2 2 4:52
Pt 22:22
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 North Texas Shockwave White Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Open 10-man Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildOpen12345678ScoreAverage
1 1. CRS 99 - - - - - - - 99 99
2 2. S.A. Free Ballers 2 - - - - - - - 2 2
3 3. BEEFY BOYS - - - - - - - - - 0
4 4. Grandmas Hit Squad - - - - - - - - - 0
5 5. Paintball Mart Factory - - - - - - - - - 0

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 North Texas Shockwave White Pt 1 1:50 2 1 2 2 3:27
Pt 21:37
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Vindicated Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Channel 5 news crew Pt 1 2:56 2 1 2 2 5:33
Pt 22:37
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 Notorious A Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 North Texas Shockwave White Pt 1 2:41 2 1 2 2 5:59
Pt 23:18
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Gulf Coast Tropics Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Channel 5 news crew Pt 1 3:24 2 1 2 2 6:32
Pt 23:08
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 K-Town KAOS Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 3 RaceTo-3 Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 31234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. DIESEL 4-0 3-1 4-0 A 8 4 3.33
2 2. Dallas Jets 3-3 1-3 4-1 2-1 5 2 0.5
3 3. Certified Hater Academy 3-3 3-0 0-4 1-2 3 1 -0.5
4 4. RGV Nemesis 3-3 0-4 4-1 1-4 3 1 -1
5 5. OBK 3-3 0-3 1-4 F 1 0 -2.5

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. Vindicated Pt 1 4:18 2:33 3:33 3:00 8 4 8 8 25:33
Pt 23:33 3:15 3:21 2:00
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
3 2. North Texas Shockwave White Pt 1 L L 2:55 0:44 6 3 4 7 18:39
Pt 22:55 3:00 3:33 3:00
Pt 3L 2:32 X X
Score 1-2 2-1 2-0 2-0
7 3. Gulf Coast Tropics Pt 1 3:33 T L L 4 2 -2 3 8:14
Pt 2L 2:15 L L
Pt 32:26 T X X
Score 2-1 1-0 0-2 0-2
8 4. OUTLAWS 3 Pt 1 3:40 T 2:40 L 4 2 0 4 12:18
Pt 2L L 2:58 L
Pt 33:00 T X X
Score 2-1 0-1 2-0 0-2
9 5. Hater Factory Team Pt 1 L L L 3:10 2 1 -3 3 11:09
Pt 24:08 L L 3:51
Pt 3L X X X
Score 1-2 0-2 0-2 2-0
11 6. Overload Pt 1 L 2:26 L L 0 0 -7 1 2:26
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X L X X
Score 0-2 1-2 0-2 0-2
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Notorious A Pt 1 3:40 4:02 4:28 2:50 8 4 8 8 30:54
Pt 23:07 4:36 4:05 4:06
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
4 2. K-Town KAOS Pt 1 3:37 L L 2:37 6 3 2 6 18:40
Pt 23:37 L 2:48 L
Pt 3X X 3:12 2:49
Score 2-0 0-2 2-1 2-1
5 3. Channel 5 news crew Pt 1 L 3:32 2:57 3:31 4 2 1 5 18:45
Pt 2L 4:23 L 4:22
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 2-0 1-2 2-0
6 4. Trouble Shooters Pt 1 L 2:49 3:58 L 4 2 1 5 17:32
Pt 23:18 3:10 4:17 L
Pt 3L X X X
Score 1-2 2-0 2-0 0-2
10 5. Team FAME Pt 1 3:33 L L L 2 1 -4 3 8:51
Pt 2L L L 2:30
Pt 32:48 X X L
Score 2-1 0-2 0-2 1-2
12 6. GHOPS Grandkids Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

One-on-One Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildOpen1234ScoreWinsPoints
1 1. SA Notorious 1:29 1:14 1:54 1:43 380 0 0
14 2. Putman L 0:43 1:37 L 140 0 0
15 3. Ramsey T 1:50 L L 110 0 0
20 4. Hearne L L T 1:05 65 0 0
25 5. Gulf Coast T L T L 0 0 0
3 1. Houston Legends Blue 1:35 1:13 1:35 0:45 308 0 0
7 2. FIERCE 0:59 L 1:35 1:35 249 0 0
9 3. Outlaw L 1:35 1:35 L 190 0 0
23 4. Gallegos F F F F 0 0 0
24 5. Randolph F F F F 0 0 0
10 1. phenomenon 1:40 T L 1:29 189 0 0
11 2. Rob-LRD T L 1:16 1:41 177 0 0
13 3. Notorious A L 1:15 L 1:11 146 0 0
19 4. Houston Legends II 1:30 T L L 90 0 0
22 5. CountDownCity T L 0:45 L 45 0 0
WildOpen1234ScoreWinsPoints
4 1. Houston Legends Red 1:37 1:37 L 1:37 291 0 0
5 2. Martinez L 1:35 1:35 1:37 287 0 0
6 3. Houston Legends 0:55 0:35 1:16 1:35 261 0 0
16 4. Sanchez' 1:37 L F F 97 0 0
18 5. Zucker F L 1:35 F 95 0 0
26 6. Bright Pickup F F F F 0 0 0
2 1. BadKitty 1:35 1:45 0:37 1:18 315 0 0
8 2. Shooter McGavin 0:25 L 1:35 1:13 193 0 0
12 3. Team Gregory L T 1:06 1:35 161 0 0
17 4. Berger Pickup L 1:35 L L 95 0 0
21 5. Legends Uprising 0:58 T L L 58 0 0
27 6. Lopez F F F F 0 0 0

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 North Texas Shockwave White Pt 1 1:35 2 1 2 2 3:10
Pt 21:35
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 Steam-Powered Pt 1 F 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2F
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Adrenaline Mob Pt 1 1:27 2 1 2 2 3:03
Pt 21:36
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Body Count Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Texas Grind Pt 1 3:46 2 1 2 2 5:13
Pt 21:27
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 KTown Beatdown Red Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 DKF Powered by ac: Pt 1 3:05 2 1 2 2 4:47
Pt 21:42
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 OKC Rumble Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Texas Grind Pt 1 3:25 2 1 1 2 5:44
Pt 2L
Pt 32:19
Score 2-1
8 Tx AGGression Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:02
Pt 22:02
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 OKC Rumble Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 2:03
Pt 21:14
Pt 30:49
Score 2-1
6 KNIGHTS Pt 1 2:32 0 0 -1 1 2:32
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 DKF Powered by ac: Pt 1 2:12 2 1 2 2 4:58
Pt 22:46
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
7 RGV kaos Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
4 KTown Beatdown Red Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 3:24
Pt 23:00
Pt 30:24
Score 2-1
5 Swag Juice Pt 1 3:33 0 0 -1 1 3:33
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Tx AGGression Pt 1 3:32 2 1 0 1 3:32
Pt 2L
Pt 3T
Score 1-1
5 Certified Hater Academy Pt 1 L 0 0 0 1 1:33
Pt 21:33
Pt 3T
Score 1-1
2 OKC Rumble Pt 1 1:52 2 1 2 2 3:33
Pt 21:41
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
6 North Texas Shockwave Blue Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 RGV kaos Pt 1 3:13 2 1 1 2 5:07
Pt 2L
Pt 31:54
Score 2-1
7 Texas RUMBLE Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 1:15
Pt 21:15
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
4 KTown Beatdown Red Pt 1 2:33 2 1 2 2 4:24
Pt 21:51
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
8 Texas Renegades Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Adrenaline Mob Pt 1 1:59 2 1 2 2 3:43
Pt 21:44
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 North Texas Shockwave White Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Adrenaline Mob Pt 1 2:08 1:46 1:34 1:33 8 4 7 8 12:44
Pt 20:18 1:27 L 1:50
Pt 3X X 2:08 X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-0
2 2. North Texas Shockwave White Pt 1 2:10 1:32 2:01 L 4 2 1 6 10:09
Pt 2L L 2:06 1:07
Pt 31:13 L X L
Score 2-1 1-2 2-0 1-2
3 3. Steam-Powered Pt 1 2:08 L L 1:12 4 2 0 4 5:46
Pt 20:38 L L 1:48
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 0-2 0-2 2-0
4 4. Body Count Pt 1 L 1:50 L L 4 2 -1 4 6:52
Pt 21:39 2:02 L L
Pt 31:21 X X X
Score 2-1 2-0 0-2 0-2
5 5. Infliction Pt 1 L 1:42 1:41 0:51 4 2 0 5 7:32
Pt 2L L 1:49 L
Pt 3X L X 1:29
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 2-1
6 6. Gulf Coast Tropics Pt 1 L L L 1:47 2 1 -3 3 4:21
Pt 21:16 L L 1:18
Pt 3L X X X
Score 1-2 0-2 0-2 2-0
7 7. FTP Feel The Pain Pt 1 L L L L 2 1 -4 3 2:58
Pt 20:40 L 1:13 L
Pt 31:05 X L X
Score 2-1 0-2 1-2 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
5 1. Texas Grind Pt 1 2:29 3:10 2:29 3:00 6 3 5 7 16:05
Pt 21:08 2:06 L 1:43
Pt 3X X L X
Score 2-0 2-0 1-2 2-0
8 2. KTown Beatdown Red Pt 1 1:08 L L 1:11 6 3 3 6 10:09
Pt 21:29 L 2:39 0:51
Pt 3X X 2:51 X
Score 2-0 0-2 2-1 2-0
9 3. Texas Renegades Pt 1 L L L 1:19 6 3 2 6 10:17
Pt 2L 1:36 1:05 1:49
Pt 3X 3:21 1:07 X
Score 0-2 2-1 2-1 2-0
22 4. Lone Star Ballers Pt 1 2:12 3:22 2:10 L 1 0 -4 3 7:44
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3L T L X
Score 1-2 1-1 1-2 0-2
24 5. Close Encounters Pt 1 L L L L 1 0 -6 1 1:50
Pt 2L 1:50 L L
Pt 3X T X X
Score 0-2 1-1 0-2 0-2
1 1. Swag Juice Pt 1 2:17 3:50 3:48 3:16 8 4 7 8 25:19
Pt 23:08 3:06 L 2:47
Pt 3X X 3:07 X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-0
7 2. Texas RUMBLE Pt 1 1:49 3:08 L L 6 3 4 7 18:14
Pt 23:33 2:40 1:19 2:05
Pt 3X X L 3:40
Score 2-0 2-0 1-2 2-1
15 3. KTown Beatdown Black Pt 1 L L T L 4 2 -1 4 9:39
Pt 2L L 3:03 2:25
Pt 3X X 2:18 1:53
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 2-1
18 4. D12 Pt 1 L L 0:30 1:32 2 1 -3 4 8:07
Pt 2L 3:07 L L
Pt 3X 2:58 L L
Score 0-2 2-1 1-2 1-2
25 5. Meltdown Pt 1 L 2:45 T L 0 0 -7 1 2:45
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X L L X
Score 0-2 1-2 0-2 0-2
3 1. KNIGHTS Pt 1 T 2:44 L 3:07 7 3 5 7 19:52
Pt 2L 2:43 3:17 3:15
Pt 32:36 X 2:10 X
Score 1-1 2-0 2-1 2-0
12 2. Tx AGGression Pt 1 T T 3:01 4:00 5 2 1 5 17:30
Pt 23:35 L L 3:34
Pt 3L L 3:20 X
Score 1-1 0-2 2-1 2-0
14 3. Dallas Ducks Pt 1 2:33 2:33 L L 4 2 -1 4 9:51
Pt 2L 2:43 L L
Pt 32:02 X X X
Score 2-1 2-0 0-2 0-2
17 4. North Texas Shockwave Black Pt 1 T L 1:21 2:14 3 1 -1 4 11:08
Pt 24:05 L L T
Pt 33:28 X L L
Score 2-0 0-2 1-2 1-1
21 5. SA Notorious Pt 1 L L L L 1 0 -4 3 11:28
Pt 24:03 L 4:05 T
Pt 3L X L 3:20
Score 1-2 0-2 1-2 1-1
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. DKF Powered by ac: Pt 1 2:57 2:40 L 2:40 8 4 7 8 21:22
Pt 22:30 2:49 3:11 2:40
Pt 3X X 1:55 X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-0
4 2. Certified Hater Academy Pt 1 2:32 1:18 2:27 2:59 6 3 5 7 17:45
Pt 22:32 2:16 3:41 L
Pt 3X X X L
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-2
16 3. S.A. Free Ballers Pt 1 L 2:06 L 1:10 4 2 -1 4 8:26
Pt 2L 2:06 L L
Pt 3X X X 3:03
Score 0-2 2-0 0-2 2-1
19 4. North Texas Shockwave Red Pt 1 L L 3:01 L 2 1 -3 3 9:03
Pt 2L L 3:01 3:01
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 1-2
26 5. Homeless Pt 1 F F F F 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2F F F F
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
10 1. RGV kaos Pt 1 L L L L 6 3 1 6 14:43
Pt 21:40 3:10 L 3:34
Pt 32:16 1:45 X 2:18
Score 2-1 2-1 0-2 2-1
6 2. North Texas Shockwave Blue Pt 1 3:23 3:41 L 2:48 6 3 4 7 23:32
Pt 23:28 3:52 2:57 L
Pt 3X X 3:23 L
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 1-2
11 3. OKC Rumble Pt 1 L 3:29 1:40 1:33 5 2 2 5 10:18
Pt 2L T 1:16 2:20
Pt 3X L X X
Score 0-2 1-1 2-0 2-0
13 4. Harker Heights Outlaws Pt 1 L 2:47 2:26 3:17 4 2 1 6 17:13
Pt 24:02 L L 2:38
Pt 32:03 L L X
Score 2-1 1-2 1-2 2-0
20 5. Portal Crew Pt 1 1:04 L 2:30 L 2 1 -4 3 5:43
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3L X 2:09 X
Score 1-2 0-2 2-1 0-2
23 6. FIERCE Pt 1 2:16 L L L 1 0 -4 3 7:34
Pt 2L T 2:20 L
Pt 3L 2:58 L X
Score 1-2 1-1 1-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA