Division 4 RaceTo-2 (3-man)


Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Dalibor Fight Pt 1 2:00 2 1 2 2 2:29
Pt 20:29
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 Battle Bros Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Young guns Pt 1 1:59 2 1 2 2 4:09
Pt 22:10
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Controlled Chaos Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Dalibor Fight Pt 1 2:08 2 1 1 2 2:46
Pt 2L
Pt 30:38
Score 2-1
3 Young guns Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:30
Pt 22:30
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Battle Bros Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 4:28
Pt 22:18
Pt 32:10
Score 2-1
4 Controlled Chaos Pt 1 2:14 0 0 -1 1 2:14
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Battle Bros Pt 1 T 2 1 1 1 1:08
Pt 22:08
Pt 3T
Score 1-0
8 EspirE II Pt 1 T 0 0 -1 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3T
Score 0-1
2 Dalibor Fight Pt 1 1:43 2 1 1 2 2:40
Pt 2L
Pt 30:57
Score 2-1
5 Militia Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:15
Pt 22:15
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Young guns Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 2:23
Pt 20:03
Pt 32:20
Score 2-1
7 Pandemonium Pt 1 1:39 0 0 -1 1 1:39
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
4 Controlled Chaos Pt 1 2:26 2 1 2 2 4:51
Pt 22:25
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
6 Rampage Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 1. Young guns Pt 1 1:48 2:28 2:35 2:14 8 4 5 8 18:29
Pt 2L L 2:17 L
Pt 32:25 2:23 X 2:19
Score 2-1 2-1 2-0 2-1
5 2. Controlled Chaos Pt 1 2:11 L 2:49 L 6 3 3 6 13:34
Pt 22:25 1:57 T L
Pt 3X 2:20 1:52 X
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 0-2
10 3. VOID Pt 1 1:36 L 2:15 L 2 1 -1 5 9:43
Pt 2L 1:58 2:03 1:51
Pt 3L L X L
Score 1-2 1-2 2-0 1-2
14 4. ANTHRAX Pt 1 L L L L 2 1 -4 3 6:30
Pt 2L 2:31 L 2:02
Pt 3X 1:57 X L
Score 0-2 2-1 0-2 1-2
12 5. dalibor to Pt 1 L 2:11 L 2:01 2 1 -3 4 8:17
Pt 22:06 L T L
Pt 3L L L 1:59
Score 1-2 1-2 0-2 2-1
2 1. Militia Pt 1 2:13 2:24 2:05 L 8 4 6 8 17:26
Pt 22:24 2:22 L 2:05
Pt 3X X 1:47 2:06
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-1
4 2. Rampage Pt 1 2:17 1:50 L 1:41 6 3 5 7 14:00
Pt 22:16 1:33 2:07 2:16
Pt 3X X L X
Score 2-0 2-0 1-2 2-0
6 3. Pandemonium Pt 1 2:19 L 2:01 1:29 4 2 1 5 9:11
Pt 2T L 1:41 L
Pt 31:41 X X L
Score 2-0 0-2 2-0 1-2
15 4. Dalibor Afar Pt 1 L L L L 2 1 -5 2 3:20
Pt 2L L 1:10 L
Pt 3X X 2:10 X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 0-2
16 5. Regulators Pt 1 L L 1:49 L 0 0 -7 1 1:49
Pt 2T L L L
Pt 3L X L X
Score 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-2
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Battle Bros Pt 1 1:14 2:00 2:21 1:16 8 4 7 8 14:00
Pt 21:17 2:11 1:57 L
Pt 3X X X 1:44
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-1
7 2. Dalibor Fight Pt 1 2:23 L 2:13 L 4 2 1 5 9:07
Pt 21:44 L 1:21 1:26
Pt 3X X X L
Score 2-0 0-2 2-0 1-2
8 3. EspirE II Pt 1 L L 2:42 T 4 2 -2 3 7:20
Pt 2L L L 2:19
Pt 3X X 2:19 T
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 1-0
9 4. Infernus Pt 1 2:24 2:26 L T 4 2 -1 4 8:26
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 32:14 2:22 X T
Score 2-1 2-1 0-2 0-1
13 5. S.Y.D Pt 1 L L L 2:04 2 1 -3 3 4:56
Pt 2L 0:23 L 2:29
Pt 3X L X X
Score 0-2 1-2 0-2 2-0
11 6. khaos legion Pt 1 L 2:19 L L 2 1 -2 4 7:38
Pt 21:43 1:56 1:40 L
Pt 3L X L X
Score 1-2 2-0 1-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA