View All Scores For This Event

Division 4 RaceTo-4 Finals


WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 DKF Powered by ac 0-0 1 0 0
2 Animal Factory Team 0-0 1 0 0

Division 4 RaceTo-4 Semi-Finals


WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Animal Factory Team 0-0 1 0 0
2 SA Notorious 0-0 1 0 0

Division 3 RaceTo-4 Finals


WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 ac DALLAS 1-0 2 1 1
2 IDK 0-1 0 0 -1

Division 3 RaceTo-4 Semi-Finals


WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 IDK 4-1 2 1 3
2 Certified Hater Academy 1-4 0 0 -3

Division 3 RaceTo-4 Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 31234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. ac DALLAS 4-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 8 4 3.5
2 2. IDK 2-4 4-1 4-2 4-0 6 3 1.75
3 3. Certified Hater Academy 3-3 0-4 2-4 0-4 1 0 -2.5
4 4. Harker Heights Outlaws 3-3 1-4 0-4 0-4 1 0 -2.75

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Hot Shots Pt 1 2:25 2 1 2 2 4:42
Pt 22:17
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 SA Notorious F.S.U. Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 -1:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 TXR Onslaught Pt 1 2:09 2 1 2 2 4:02
Pt 21:53
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Houston Jets Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 ac DFW TOO Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 2:30
Pt 21:15
Pt 31:15
Score 2-1
2 Proedge Army Pt 1 2:40 0 0 -1 1 2:40
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 BOHICA Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 6:30
Pt 23:57
Pt 32:33
Score 2-1
4 South Texas Klutch Pt 1 0:39 0 0 -1 1 0:39
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Hot Shots Pt 1 3:05 2 1 2 2 6:22
Pt 23:17
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 Houston Jets Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 SA Notorious F.S.U. Pt 1 3:01 2 1 2 2 6:44
Pt 23:43
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 TXR Onslaught Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. SA Notorious F.S.U. Pt 1 L L 3:19 2:31 7 3 5 7 23:37
Pt 23:37 T 4:26 2:27
Pt 33:57 3:20 X X
Score 2-1 1-1 2-0 2-0
2 2. Houston Jets Pt 1 2:18 3:00 4:11 3:45 6 3 4 7 23:12
Pt 2L 3:42 2:11 L
Pt 3L X X 4:05
Score 1-2 2-0 2-0 2-1
3 3. Hot Shots Pt 1 L 1:43 L L 5 2 1 6 14:32
Pt 23:51 T 1:56 2:05
Pt 31:37 L L 3:20
Score 2-1 1-1 1-2 2-1
4 4. TXR Onslaught Pt 1 3:15 L L L 4 2 0 5 16:56
Pt 23:28 4:11 L 3:18
Pt 3X 2:44 X L
Score 2-0 2-1 0-2 1-2
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
5 5. Certified Hater Academy Black Pt 1 3:51 L 3:53 3:38 3 1 -1 4 15:26
Pt 2L L 4:04 L
Pt 3L X X F
Score 1-2 0-2 2-0 1-1
6 6. San Antonio Rage Pt 1 L L 3:27 L 3 1 -3 3 11:05
Pt 2L L L 3:50
Pt 3X X 3:48 F
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 1-1
7 7. Apex Predators Gold Pt 1 3:50 2:32 L 3:48 2 1 -2 4 13:43
Pt 23:33 L L L
Pt 3X L X L
Score 2-0 1-2 0-2 1-2
8 8. Legends Uprising Pt 1 L 3:30 L L 2 1 -4 2 7:26
Pt 2L 3:56 L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 0-2 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Proedge Army Pt 1 T 2 1 2 2 1:43
Pt 21:21
Pt 30:22
Score 2-0
3 BOHICA Pt 1 T 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 ac DFW TOO Pt 1 2:48 2 1 1 2 6:20
Pt 2L
Pt 33:32
Score 2-1
4 South Texas Klutch Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 3:19
Pt 23:19
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Proedge Army Pt 1 2:38 2 1 1 2 5:27
Pt 2L
Pt 32:49
Score 2-1
3 APEX Predators Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 3:50
Pt 23:50
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 South Texas Klutch Pt 1 3:40 2 1 1 2 6:10
Pt 2L
Pt 32:30
Score 2-1
4 Deep South Kidz Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:56
Pt 22:56
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. BOHICA Pt 1 T 4:15 L L 7 3 3 7 26:08
Pt 2L L 4:21 3:47
Pt 34:01 3:16 2:53 3:35
Score 1-1 2-1 2-1 2-1
3 2. APEX Predators Pt 1 2:31 4:10 3:38 2:49 6 3 4 7 25:04
Pt 23:57 4:04 L L
Pt 3X X 3:55 L
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 1-2
5 3. South Texas Klutch Pt 1 T 3:27 2:47 L 5 2 3 6 17:03
Pt 21:42 2:55 3:35 2:37
Pt 3L X X L
Score 1-1 2-0 2-0 1-2
8 4. SBC 318 Pt 1 L L L 3:30 2 1 -3 3 10:43
Pt 2L 3:10 L 4:03
Pt 3X L X X
Score 0-2 1-2 0-2 2-0
9 5. DKF Powered by ac Pt 1 L L 1:55 L 0 0 -7 1 1:55
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-2
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. ac DFW TOO Pt 1 3:42 3:48 2:11 2:32 8 4 5 8 26:30
Pt 23:14 L L L
Pt 3X 3:35 4:04 3:24
Score 2-0 2-1 2-1 2-1
4 2. Deep South Kidz Pt 1 L 3:55 3:31 L 6 3 3 7 18:29
Pt 20:03 L 1:01 2:58
Pt 32:41 4:20 X L
Score 2-1 2-1 2-0 1-2
6 3. Proedge Army Pt 1 1:47 3:35 3:20 L 4 2 2 6 17:08
Pt 2L 2:52 2:39 2:55
Pt 3L X X L
Score 1-2 2-0 2-0 1-2
7 4. N.O. Bounty Pt 1 L L L 2:52 2 1 -2 4 8:49
Pt 22:31 2:30 L 3:03
Pt 3L L X X
Score 1-2 1-2 0-2 2-0
10 5. Lethal Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-4 Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 41234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. DKF Powered by ac 4-0 3-3 4-1 4-0 7 3 2.75
2 2. Animal Factory Team 2-4 3-3 4-0 4-0 5 2 1.5
3 3. SA Notorious 4-2 0-0 1-4 0-4 3 1 -1.25
4 4. Slaughterhouse Krew 0-4 0-0 0-4 0-4 1 0 -3

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 BOHICA Pt 1 L 2 1 0 1 2:12
Pt 2T
Pt 32:12
Score 1-1
2 Free Ballers Pt 1 1:41 0 0 0 1 1:41
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 1-1

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 618 Orphans Pt 1 2:24 2 1 2 2 4:38
Pt 22:14
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 Crim3 M.o.B Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 N.O. Bounty Pt 1 L 2 1 0 1 2:20
Pt 22:20
Pt 3T
Score 1-1
4 Gremlins Pt 1 0:34 0 0 0 1 0:34
Pt 2L
Pt 3T
Score 1-1

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Tx Rush Pt 1 1:26 1:24 2:00 2:00 8 4 7 8 14:29
Pt 2L 2:21 1:54 1:54
Pt 31:30 X X X
Score 2-1 2-0 2-0 2-0
2 2. BOHICA Pt 1 L 2:18 1:54 2:21 6 3 5 7 11:05
Pt 21:20 2:08 0:32 0:32
Pt 3L X X X
Score 1-2 2-0 2-0 2-0
3 3. Free Ballers Pt 1 1:15 L L L 2 1 -4 2 2:31
Pt 21:16 L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 0-2 0-2 0-2
4 4. PBZ 4 Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 618 Orphans Pt 1 L 2 1 0 1 2:13
Pt 2F
Pt 32:13
Score 1-1
4 Gremlins Pt 1 0:15 0 0 0 1 0:15
Pt 2F
Pt 3L
Score 1-1
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Crim3 M.o.B Pt 1 2:04 2 1 2 2 2:25
Pt 20:21
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 N.O. Bounty Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Gremlins Pt 1 1:53 2 1 1 1 1:53
Pt 2T
Pt 3T
Score 1-0
3 Childs Play Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 0 0:00
Pt 2T
Pt 3T
Score 0-1
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 N.O. Bounty Pt 1 0:01 2 1 2 2 2:06
Pt 22:05
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Houston Legends Blue Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. 618 Orphans Pt 1 T 2:02 2:14 L 8 4 6 8 16:46
Pt 22:13 2:13 L 2:13
Pt 32:21 X 2:25 1:05
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-1
6 2. Gremlins Pt 1 L L L L 4 2 -1 5 8:58
Pt 21:23 L 1:34 1:42
Pt 32:08 X L 2:11
Score 2-1 0-2 1-2 2-1
4 3. Houston Legends Blue Pt 1 1:32 1:03 L 1:20 4 2 1 6 9:03
Pt 21:43 L 1:56 L
Pt 3X 1:29 L L
Score 2-0 2-1 1-2 1-2
9 4. Legends Uprising Pt 1 0:05 L 2:22 2:05 2 1 -1 5 9:08
Pt 2L 2:32 2:04 L
Pt 3L L X L
Score 1-2 1-2 2-0 1-2
10 5. Houston Legends Red Pt 1 T L 1:05 L 2 1 -5 2 2:18
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3L X 2:13 X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 0-2
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Crim3 M.o.B Pt 1 1:17 1:44 2:14 2:18 8 4 8 8 16:17
Pt 22:09 2:24 2:20 1:51
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
3 2. Childs Play Pt 1 L 1:03 2:11 L 6 3 3 6 9:42
Pt 2L 1:03 1:10 1:58
Pt 3X X X 2:17
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 2-1
5 3. N.O. Bounty Pt 1 2:23 2:14 L L 4 2 0 4 8:35
Pt 21:34 2:24 L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 0-2 0-2
7 4. PBZ 5 Pt 1 L L L 1:55 3 1 -3 3 5:41
Pt 21:42 L L T
Pt 32:04 X X L
Score 2-1 0-2 0-2 1-1
8 5. Deep south Pt 1 L L 2:10 L 3 1 -3 3 4:17
Pt 2L L L T
Pt 3X X 0:14 1:53
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 1-1
11 6. KMBC Pt 1 1:57 L L 0:16 0 0 -5 3 4:09
Pt 2L L 1:56 L
Pt 3L X L L
Score 1-2 0-2 1-2 1-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA