Field 1:Field 2:Field 3:Field 4:
Thu 8:00 AMPaintballWizard.com (N)vs.Aballardes P.R. (R)REFLEX (R)vs.Bobby's CCX (N)Palm Beach Vipers - Black (R)vs.Palm Beach Vipers - Yellow (R)Cartel Kidz (R)vs.VIP P.R Team (N)
Thu 8:15 AMCPD FACTORY TEAM (R)vs.team overkill factory (R)Sin (N)vs.PREDATORS (N)Justice (A)vs.TC FACTORY (N)Misfit Toys (N)vs.Team Abbey's (R)
Thu 8:30 AMAnarchy (R)vs.Derange (N)NCPS Factory Team (R)vs.team hyper-son (N)D.E.P. (R)vs.Atomix Factory (A)Addicted (A)vs.Corrupted Kidz (R)
Thu 8:45 AMRiptide (R)vs.Team Stepkidz (R)Most Wanted (R)vs.BAM (R)Section 8 Mexico (R)vs.PaintballWizard.com (N)Aballardes P.R. (R)vs.Wildfire (R)
Thu 9:00 AMPalm Beach Vipers - Black (R)vs.REFLEX (R)The Lost Boys (N)vs.Crush (N)Bobby's CCX (N)vs.Palm Beach Vipers - Yellow (R)team overkill factory (R)vs.Cartel Kidz (R)
Thu 9:15 AMPREDATORS (N)vs.VIP P.R Team (N)TC FACTORY (N)vs.CPD FACTORY TEAM (R)Anarchy (R)vs.Misfit Toys (N)Sin (N)vs.Team Abbey's (R)
Thu 9:30 AMteam hyper-son (N)vs.Justice (A)D.E.P. (R)vs.Derange (N)Corrupted Kidz (R)vs.Riptide (R)Team Stepkidz (R)vs.Atomix Factory (A)
Thu 9:45 AMMost Wanted (R)vs.Section 8 Mexico (R)BAM (R)vs.PaintballWizard.com (N)Aballardes P.R. (R)vs.NCPS Factory Team (R)Palm Beach Vipers - Black (R)vs.Wildfire (R)
Thu 10:00 AMREFLEX (R)vs.The Lost Boys (N)Palm Beach Vipers - Yellow (R)vs.Addicted (A)Bobby's CCX (N)vs.team overkill factory (R)Cartel Kidz (R)vs.Crush (N)
Thu 10:15 AMAnarchy (R)vs.TC FACTORY (N)team hyper-son (N)vs.Team Abbey's (R)VIP P.R Team (N)vs.D.E.P. (R)Derange (N)vs.CPD FACTORY TEAM (R)
Thu 10:30 AMCorrupted Kidz (R)vs.Team Stepkidz (R)Atomix Factory (A)vs.Misfit Toys (N)Sin (N)vs.Most Wanted (R)Justice (A)vs.Riptide (R)
Thu 10:45 AMPREDATORS (N)vs.Section 8 Mexico (R)Wildfire (R)vs.BAM (R)Aballardes P.R. (R)vs.Palm Beach Vipers - Black (R)Palm Beach Vipers - Yellow (R)vs.The Lost Boys (N)
Thu 11:00 AMNCPS Factory Team (R)vs.REFLEX (R)Addicted (A)vs.team overkill factory (R)Crush (N)vs.TC FACTORY (N)Cartel Kidz (R)vs.PaintballWizard.com (N)
Thu 11:15 AMD.E.P. (R)vs.Anarchy (R)Bobby's CCX (N)vs.Team Abbey's (R)VIP P.R Team (N)vs.Team Stepkidz (R)Atomix Factory (A)vs.CPD FACTORY TEAM (R)
Thu 11:30 AMMisfit Toys (N)vs.Most Wanted (R)PREDATORS (N)vs.Riptide (R)Derange (N)vs.Sin (N)Wildfire (R)vs.team hyper-son (N)
Thu 11:45 AMSection 8 Mexico (R)vs.Justice (A)Palm Beach Vipers - Yellow (R)vs.BAM (R)The Lost Boys (N)vs.Corrupted Kidz (R)REFLEX (R)vs.Addicted (A)
Thu 1:00 PMTeam Aggressive (R)vs.Enemy (N)Fox 4 Darkside (N)vs.Central Florida Paintball (R)Chaos (N)vs.CRUCIAL (N)Little Fusion (R)vs.Team Aftermath (R)
Thu 1:15 PMBlack Mamba (N)vs.Buzzkill (R)TEAM LTZ (R)vs.FACELESS MEN (R)Heavy Duty (R)vs.Black Knights PR (R)Plague (R)vs.Backdraft (R)
Thu 1:30 PMTEAM ULTRA (R)vs.ninjinhas paintball team (R)PanicDGS (R)vs.FEMMES FATALE (N)Dominion V3 (N)vs.RNT ALL STARZ (N)Cartel (A)vs.PERFORMANCE ANGEL . COM (R)
Thu 1:45 PMTsunami (N)vs.NY FURY (R)INFECTED (N)vs.Team Rage (A)Krew (R)vs.Team Panic (N)PBX Facotry (N)vs.Enemy (N)
Thu 2:00 PMFox 4 Darkside (N)vs.Unknown Rage (R)Chaos (N)vs.Central Florida Paintball (R)Team Aftermath (R)vs.Team Aggressive (R)Buzzkill (R)vs.FACELESS MEN (R)
Thu 2:15 PMCRUCIAL (N)vs.TEAM LTZ (R)Little Fusion (R)vs.Heavy Duty (R)Plague (R)vs.ninjinhas paintball team (R)PanicDGS (R)vs.Black Knights PR (R)
Thu 2:30 PMBackdraft (R)vs.RNT ALL STARZ (N)PERFORMANCE ANGEL . COM (R)vs.TEAM ULTRA (R)FEMMES FATALE (N)vs.Dominion V3 (N)Team Rage (A)vs.Tsunami (N)
Thu 2:45 PMTeam Panic (N)vs.Cartel (A)NY FURY (R)vs.INFECTED (N)Krew (R)vs.Black Mamba (N)Enemy (N)vs.Fox 4 Darkside (N)
Thu 3:00 PMUnknown Rage (R)vs.Chaos (N)Team Aggressive (R)vs.PBX Facotry (N)Central Florida Paintball (R)vs.Buzzkill (R)Heavy Duty (R)vs.TEAM LTZ (R)
Thu 3:15 PMTeam Aftermath (R)vs.FACELESS MEN (R)Little Fusion (R)vs.PanicDGS (R)RNT ALL STARZ (N)vs.ninjinhas paintball team (R)PERFORMANCE ANGEL . COM (R)vs.Backdraft (R)
Thu 3:30 PMDominion V3 (N)vs.TEAM ULTRA (R)FEMMES FATALE (N)vs.Tsunami (N)Black Knights PR (R)vs.Cartel (A)CRUCIAL (N)vs.Plague (R)
Thu 3:45 PMINFECTED (N)vs.Black Mamba (N)NY FURY (R)vs.Krew (R)Unknown Rage (R)vs.Team Panic (N)Chaos (N)vs.Team Rage (A)
Thu 4:00 PMPBX Facotry (N)vs.Fox 4 Darkside (N)Central Florida Paintball (R)vs.TEAM LTZ (R)Heavy Duty (R)vs.Team Aftermath (R)FACELESS MEN (R)vs.Enemy (N)
Thu 4:15 PMRNT ALL STARZ (N)vs.Little Fusion (R)PERFORMANCE ANGEL . COM (R)vs.ninjinhas paintball team (R)Buzzkill (R)vs.Team Aggressive (R)Tsunami (N)vs.TEAM ULTRA (R)
Thu 4:30 PMFEMMES FATALE (N)vs.Cartel (A)Black Knights PR (R)vs.CRUCIAL (N)Backdraft (R)vs.INFECTED (N)Black Mamba (N)vs.PanicDGS (R)
Thu 4:45 PMDominion V3 (N)vs.NY FURY (R)Plague (R)vs.Unknown Rage (R)Krew (R)vs.Team Rage (A)TEAM LTZ (R)vs.PBX Facotry (N)
Fri 8:00 AMTeam Panic (N)vs.Central Florida Paintball (R)Fox 4 Darkside (N)vs.Heavy Duty (R)Enemy (N)vs.Little Fusion (R)ninjinhas paintball team (R)vs.Chaos (N)
Fri 8:15 AMTeam Aggressive (R)vs.Tsunami (N)Cartel (A)vs.RNT ALL STARZ (N)Buzzkill (R)vs.PERFORMANCE ANGEL . COM (R)Team Aftermath (R)vs.FEMMES FATALE (N)
Fri 8:30 AMTEAM ULTRA (R)vs.INFECTED (N)FACELESS MEN (R)vs.Backdraft (R)NY FURY (R)vs.PanicDGS (R)Unknown Rage (R)vs.Black Knights PR (R)
Fri 8:45 AMTeam Rage (A)vs.CRUCIAL (N)PBX Facotry (N)vs.Plague (R)Black Mamba (N)vs.Central Florida Paintball (R)Heavy Duty (R)vs.Team Panic (N)
Fri 9:00 AMLittle Fusion (R)vs.Krew (R)ninjinhas paintball team (R)vs.Fox 4 Darkside (N)Team Aggressive (R)vs.Dominion V3 (N)TEAM LTZ (R)vs.Cartel (A)
Fri 9:15 AMFEMMES FATALE (N)vs.Buzzkill (R)TEAM ULTRA (R)vs.Enemy (N)INFECTED (N)vs.Chaos (N)Tsunami (N)vs.FACELESS MEN (R)
Fri 9:30 AMNY FURY (R)vs.Unknown Rage (R)PanicDGS (R)vs.Team Rage (A)CRUCIAL (N)vs.PERFORMANCE ANGEL . COM (R)Black Knights PR (R)vs.PBX Facotry (N)
Fri 9:45 AMBlack Mamba (N)vs.Team Aftermath (R)RNT ALL STARZ (N)vs.Heavy Duty (R)Backdraft (R)vs.Fox 4 Darkside (N)ninjinhas paintball team (R)vs.Krew (R)
Fri 10:00 AMDominion V3 (N)vs.Little Fusion (R)Cartel (A)vs.Plague (R)Team Panic (N)vs.FEMMES FATALE (N)Buzzkill (R)vs.TEAM ULTRA (R)
Fri 10:15 AMFACELESS MEN (R)vs.INFECTED (N)Enemy (N)vs.NY FURY (R)Unknown Rage (R)vs.PanicDGS (R)Central Florida Paintball (R)vs.PERFORMANCE ANGEL . COM (R)
Fri 10:30 AMBlack Knights PR (R)vs.Team Aggressive (R)Team Rage (A)vs.Team Aftermath (R)PBX Facotry (N)vs.RNT ALL STARZ (N)Fox 4 Darkside (N)vs.Black Mamba (N)
Fri 10:45 AMChaos (N)vs.Heavy Duty (R)TEAM LTZ (R)vs.Backdraft (R)CRUCIAL (N)vs.Tsunami (N)Cartel (A)vs.Dominion V3 (N)
Fri 11:00 AMninjinhas paintball team (R)vs.Team Panic (N)Krew (R)vs.FEMMES FATALE (N)Plague (R)vs.NY FURY (R)INFECTED (N)vs.Little Fusion (R)
Fri 11:15 AMCentral Florida Paintball (R)vs.Black Knights PR (R)PanicDGS (R)vs.Team Aggressive (R)Team Rage (A)vs.Buzzkill (R)PERFORMANCE ANGEL . COM (R)vs.PBX Facotry (N)
Fri 11:30 AMRNT ALL STARZ (N)vs.Unknown Rage (R)Enemy (N)vs.Black Mamba (N)Backdraft (R)vs.Chaos (N)Team Aftermath (R)vs.TEAM LTZ (R)
Fri 11:45 AMFACELESS MEN (R)vs.Dominion V3 (N)Team Panic (N)vs.CRUCIAL (N)TEAM ULTRA (R)vs.Krew (R)Tsunami (N)vs.Plague (R)
Fri 1:00 PMCrush (N)vs.Palm Beach Vipers - Black (R)team overkill factory (R)vs.D.E.P. (R)PaintballWizard.com (N)vs.TC FACTORY (N)Team Stepkidz (R)vs.NCPS Factory Team (R)
Fri 1:15 PMAballardes P.R. (R)vs.Anarchy (R)Atomix Factory (A)vs.Bobby's CCX (N)CPD FACTORY TEAM (R)vs.Most Wanted (R)Team Abbey's (R)vs.Riptide (R)
Fri 1:30 PMteam hyper-son (N)vs.PREDATORS (N)Wildfire (R)vs.Sin (N)BAM (R)vs.Justice (A)The Lost Boys (N)vs.VIP P.R Team (N)
Fri 1:45 PMDerange (N)vs.Addicted (A)Palm Beach Vipers - Yellow (R)vs.Cartel Kidz (R)D.E.P. (R)vs.Crush (N)team overkill factory (R)vs.Section 8 Mexico (R)
Fri 2:00 PMPaintballWizard.com (N)vs.Misfit Toys (N)TC FACTORY (N)vs.NCPS Factory Team (R)Team Stepkidz (R)vs.REFLEX (R)Atomix Factory (A)vs.Palm Beach Vipers - Black (R)
Fri 2:15 PMBobby's CCX (N)vs.Corrupted Kidz (R)Riptide (R)vs.Anarchy (R)Most Wanted (R)vs.team hyper-son (N)PREDATORS (N)vs.Aballardes P.R. (R)
Fri 2:30 PMThe Lost Boys (N)vs.Justice (A)Addicted (A)vs.VIP P.R Team (N)Wildfire (R)vs.Palm Beach Vipers - Yellow (R)Crush (N)vs.CPD FACTORY TEAM (R)
Fri 2:45 PMTeam Abbey's (R)vs.BAM (R)Section 8 Mexico (R)vs.D.E.P. (R)NCPS Factory Team (R)vs.Misfit Toys (N)Team Stepkidz (R)vs.Derange (N)
Fri 3:00 PMPaintballWizard.com (N)vs.Atomix Factory (A)Corrupted Kidz (R)vs.Cartel Kidz (R)Anarchy (R)vs.Sin (N)REFLEX (R)vs.team hyper-son (N)
Fri 3:15 PMTC FACTORY (N)vs.Most Wanted (R)team overkill factory (R)vs.The Lost Boys (N)Justice (A)vs.Aballardes P.R. (R)VIP P.R Team (N)vs.Palm Beach Vipers - Black (R)
Fri 3:30 PMCPD FACTORY TEAM (R)vs.Palm Beach Vipers - Yellow (R)Team Abbey's (R)vs.Section 8 Mexico (R)Misfit Toys (N)vs.Wildfire (R)Riptide (R)vs.NCPS Factory Team (R)
Fri 3:45 PMCrush (N)vs.Team Stepkidz (R)Derange (N)vs.Bobby's CCX (N)BAM (R)vs.PREDATORS (N)Cartel Kidz (R)vs.Atomix Factory (A)
Fri 4:00 PMCorrupted Kidz (R)vs.D.E.P. (R)Sin (N)vs.Addicted (A)Most Wanted (R)vs.team overkill factory (R)team hyper-son (N)vs.The Lost Boys (N)
Fri 4:15 PMVIP P.R Team (N)vs.Aballardes P.R. (R)CPD FACTORY TEAM (R)vs.REFLEX (R)Section 8 Mexico (R)vs.Anarchy (R)TC FACTORY (N)vs.Wildfire (R)
Fri 4:30 PMRiptide (R)vs.PaintballWizard.com (N)Justice (A)vs.Crush (N)Misfit Toys (N)vs.Bobby's CCX (N)Palm Beach Vipers - Black (R)vs.Derange (N)
Fri 4:45 PMBAM (R)vs.Cartel Kidz (R)Team Abbey's (R)vs.Corrupted Kidz (R)NCPS Factory Team (R)vs.Sin (N)Addicted (A)vs.PREDATORS (N)
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA