Orlando Cup Game Schedules

5-man

Field 1:Field 2:Field 3:
Wed 8:00 AMPanhandle Allstars (N)vs.STEEL GOLD (R)Disaster (R)vs.Zumbro Factory (N)Anger Management (N)vs.VIP P.R Team (R)
Wed 8:08 AMlaxtreme (R)vs.Team SprayPaint (R)Renegade Knights (N)vs.Hailstorm (R)REVOLUTION (R)vs.SplatDome Factory (R)
Wed 8:16 AMPriority 1 (R)vs.Team Splatball (N)Corrupted Chaos (R)vs.Timberlords (R)Tsunami Force (N)vs.Outkasts Silver (R)
Wed 8:24 AMTeam SBI Crew (R)vs.Hi-Tec Factory Team (N)evolutionpb (R)vs.NebraskaPaintball.com (N)AWOL (R)vs.Tampa Bay Raptors (R)
Wed 8:32 AMAuthoriti (R)vs.Illusion (R)Kamikaze Kids (R)vs.Vengeance (R)EVIL EMPIRE (R)vs.Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)
Wed 8:40 AMteam savage (N)vs.connecticut turmoil (N)Outkasts Gold (R)vs.Spectrum PR (N)Bad Boyz (N)vs.Old Farts (N)
Wed 8:48 AMAeroSpark (R)vs.Panhandle Allstars (N)Zumbro Factory (N)vs.Rogue (N)Disaster (R)vs.Anger Management (N)
Wed 8:56 AMlaxtreme (R)vs.Dark side out (R)Team SprayPaint (R)vs.Renegade Knights (N)Hailstorm (R)vs.STEEL GOLD (R)
Wed 9:04 AMREVOLUTION (R)vs.VIP P.R Team (R)Priority 1 (R)vs.ATTACK (N)Team Splatball (N)vs.Corrupted Chaos (R)
Wed 9:12 AMOutkasts Silver (R)vs.Timberlords (R)evolutionpb (R)vs.Hi-Tec Factory Team (N)AWOL (R)vs.Team SBI Crew (R)
Wed 9:20 AMNebraskaPaintball.com (N)vs.Authoriti (R)Tampa Bay Raptors (R)vs.Illusion (R)Kamikaze Kids (R)vs.EVIL EMPIRE (R)
Wed 9:28 AMOutkasts Gold (R)vs.connecticut turmoil (N)Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)vs.Spectrum PR (N)Vengeance (R)vs.Panhandle Allstars (N)
Wed 9:36 AMSplatDome Factory (R)vs.Bad Boyz (N)Anger Management (N)vs.Rogue (N)Disaster (R)vs.Tsunami Force (N)
Wed 9:44 AMDark side out (R)vs.team savage (N)AeroSpark (R)vs.Renegade Knights (N)Old Farts (N)vs.Hailstorm (R)
Wed 9:52 AMVIP P.R Team (R)vs.Zumbro Factory (N)STEEL GOLD (R)vs.Priority 1 (R)ATTACK (N)vs.REVOLUTION (R)
Wed 10:00 AMCorrupted Chaos (R)vs.Outkasts Silver (R)Hi-Tec Factory Team (N)vs.laxtreme (R)AWOL (R)vs.evolutionpb (R)
Wed 10:08 AMNebraskaPaintball.com (N)vs.Timberlords (R)Authoriti (R)vs.Team SprayPaint (R)connecticut turmoil (N)vs.EVIL EMPIRE (R)
Wed 10:16 AMKamikaze Kids (R)vs.Outkasts Gold (R)Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)vs.Team Splatball (N)Vengeance (R)vs.Spectrum PR (N)
Wed 10:24 AMRogue (N)vs.SplatDome Factory (R)Disaster (R)vs.Bad Boyz (N)Panhandle Allstars (N)vs.Tsunami Force (N)
Wed 10:32 AMteam savage (N)vs.Team SBI Crew (R)Tampa Bay Raptors (R)vs.AeroSpark (R)Illusion (R)vs.Renegade Knights (N)
Wed 10:40 AMDark side out (R)vs.Old Farts (N)Priority 1 (R)vs.Zumbro Factory (N)ATTACK (N)vs.Corrupted Chaos (R)
Wed 10:48 AMAnger Management (N)vs.Outkasts Silver (R)VIP P.R Team (R)vs.evolutionpb (R)NebraskaPaintball.com (N)vs.laxtreme (R)
Wed 10:56 AMHi-Tec Factory Team (N)vs.Authoriti (R)connecticut turmoil (N)vs.Team SprayPaint (R)EVIL EMPIRE (R)vs.REVOLUTION (R)
Wed 11:04 AMHailstorm (R)vs.Outkasts Gold (R)Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)vs.Kamikaze Kids (R)Spectrum PR (N)vs.Team Splatball (N)
Wed 11:12 AMRogue (N)vs.AWOL (R)Timberlords (R)vs.Bad Boyz (N)STEEL GOLD (R)vs.Vengeance (R)
Wed 11:20 AMTeam SBI Crew (R)vs.AeroSpark (R)Illusion (R)vs.team savage (N)Old Farts (N)vs.Tampa Bay Raptors (R)
Wed 11:28 AMSplatDome Factory (R)vs.Dark side out (R)Zumbro Factory (N)vs.Corrupted Chaos (R)Outkasts Silver (R)vs.evolutionpb (R)
Wed 11:36 AMPriority 1 (R)vs.Disaster (R)ATTACK (N)vs.Tsunami Force (N)Renegade Knights (N)vs.Panhandle Allstars (N)
Wed 11:44 AMHi-Tec Factory Team (N)vs.connecticut turmoil (N)EVIL EMPIRE (R)vs.VIP P.R Team (R)Team SprayPaint (R)vs.Outkasts Gold (R)
Wed 11:52 AMAuthoriti (R)vs.Hailstorm (R)Kamikaze Kids (R)vs.REVOLUTION (R)Team Splatball (N)vs.Anger Management (N)
Wed 1:00 PMAWOL (R)vs.laxtreme (R)Rogue (N)vs.Timberlords (R)Illusion (R)vs.AeroSpark (R)
Wed 1:08 PMSTEEL GOLD (R)vs.Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)Bad Boyz (N)vs.NebraskaPaintball.com (N)Old Farts (N)vs.Team SBI Crew (R)
Wed 1:16 PMOutkasts Silver (R)vs.Zumbro Factory (N)Corrupted Chaos (R)vs.SplatDome Factory (R)evolutionpb (R)vs.Dark side out (R)
Wed 1:24 PMVengeance (R)vs.Disaster (R)Tampa Bay Raptors (R)vs.Hi-Tec Factory Team (N)Tsunami Force (N)vs.Priority 1 (R)
Wed 1:32 PMRenegade Knights (N)vs.ATTACK (N)Panhandle Allstars (N)vs.EVIL EMPIRE (R)Team SprayPaint (R)vs.team savage (N)
Wed 1:40 PMconnecticut turmoil (N)vs.Kamikaze Kids (R)REVOLUTION (R)vs.Spectrum PR (N)VIP P.R Team (R)vs.Team Splatball (N)
Wed 1:48 PMRogue (N)vs.laxtreme (R)Timberlords (R)vs.Illusion (R)Authoriti (R)vs.STEEL GOLD (R)
Wed 1:56 PMNebraskaPaintball.com (N)vs.Old Farts (N)Zumbro Factory (N)vs.Bad Boyz (N)Hailstorm (R)vs.AeroSpark (R)
Wed 2:04 PMAnger Management (N)vs.AWOL (R)SplatDome Factory (R)vs.evolutionpb (R)Outkasts Gold (R)vs.Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)
Wed 2:12 PMDark side out (R)vs.Hi-Tec Factory Team (N)Vengeance (R)vs.Priority 1 (R)Panhandle Allstars (N)vs.ATTACK (N)
Wed 2:20 PMCorrupted Chaos (R)vs.Disaster (R)team savage (N)vs.Kamikaze Kids (R)Spectrum PR (N)vs.EVIL EMPIRE (R)
Wed 2:28 PMTsunami Force (N)vs.VIP P.R Team (R)Team SBI Crew (R)vs.Team SprayPaint (R)laxtreme (R)vs.Illusion (R)
Wed 2:36 PMOutkasts Silver (R)vs.Tampa Bay Raptors (R)Team Splatball (N)vs.REVOLUTION (R)Zumbro Factory (N)vs.NebraskaPaintball.com (N)
Wed 2:44 PMconnecticut turmoil (N)vs.STEEL GOLD (R)AeroSpark (R)vs.Authoriti (R)Bad Boyz (N)vs.AWOL (R)
Wed 2:52 PMevolutionpb (R)vs.Rogue (N)SplatDome Factory (R)vs.Anger Management (N)Timberlords (R)vs.Dark side out (R)
Wed 3:00 PMHailstorm (R)vs.Vengeance (R)Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)vs.ATTACK (N)Hi-Tec Factory Team (N)vs.team savage (N)
Wed 3:08 PMRenegade Knights (N)vs.Kamikaze Kids (R)Spectrum PR (N)vs.Tsunami Force (N)Outkasts Gold (R)vs.Panhandle Allstars (N)
Wed 3:16 PMlaxtreme (R)vs.Team SBI Crew (R)Illusion (R)vs.Old Farts (N)Tampa Bay Raptors (R)vs.NebraskaPaintball.com (N)
Wed 3:24 PMEVIL EMPIRE (R)vs.Priority 1 (R)REVOLUTION (R)vs.Disaster (R)AeroSpark (R)vs.connecticut turmoil (N)
Wed 3:32 PMBad Boyz (N)vs.Outkasts Silver (R)Team Splatball (N)vs.Rogue (N)VIP P.R Team (R)vs.SplatDome Factory (R)
Wed 3:40 PMDark side out (R)vs.AWOL (R)ATTACK (N)vs.Vengeance (R)Team SprayPaint (R)vs.Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)
Wed 3:48 PMteam savage (N)vs.Hailstorm (R)STEEL GOLD (R)vs.Renegade Knights (N)Spectrum PR (N)vs.Anger Management (N)
Wed 3:56 PMTsunami Force (N)vs.Corrupted Chaos (R)Team SBI Crew (R)vs.Outkasts Gold (R)Old Farts (N)vs.Authoriti (R)
Wed 4:04 PMTimberlords (R)vs.Tampa Bay Raptors (R)

10-man

Field 1:Field 2:Field 3:
Fri 8:00 AMJustice (A)vs.Fox 4 Darkside (N)CRUCIAL (N)vs.Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)Crush (N)vs.Arsenal (A)
Fri 8:15 AMAnarchy (R)vs.Team Rage (A)RexPlex Factory (R)vs.PREDATORS (N)Enemy (N)vs.Misfit Toys (N)
Fri 8:30 AMDigital Paintball Factory West (R)vs.Krew Too (R)Epik Paintball.com (R)vs.VIEWLOADER ALLSTARS (A)space coast paintball (R)vs.fusion (A)
Fri 8:45 AMMantis Factory Team (N)vs.FEMMES FATALE (N)PBX Reaper (N)vs.Justice (A)Fox 4 Darkside (N)vs.CRUCIAL (N)
Fri 9:00 AMFemmes Fatale Rookie (R)vs.Krew (R)Crush (N)vs.Havok (N)RexPlex Factory (R)vs.Anarchy (R)
Fri 9:15 AMPREDATORS (N)vs.Team Rage (A)Enemy (N)vs.Arsenal (A)Misfit Toys (N)vs.Digital Paintball Factory West (R)
Fri 9:30 AMspace coast paintball (R)vs.Epik Paintball.com (R)VIEWLOADER ALLSTARS (A)vs.FEMMES FATALE (N)fusion (A)vs.Mantis Factory Team (N)
Fri 9:45 AMKrew Too (R)vs.Justice (A)CRUCIAL (N)vs.PBX Reaper (N)Fox 4 Darkside (N)vs.Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)
Fri 10:00 AMKrew (R)vs.Crush (N)Anarchy (R)vs.Havok (N)PREDATORS (N)vs.Enemy (N)
Fri 10:15 AMArsenal (A)vs.RexPlex Factory (R)Team Rage (A)vs.Digital Paintball Factory West (R)Misfit Toys (N)vs.Epik Paintball.com (R)
Fri 10:30 AMFEMMES FATALE (N)vs.space coast paintball (R)Mantis Factory Team (N)vs.Krew Too (R)fusion (A)vs.CRUCIAL (N)
Fri 10:45 AMCrush (N)vs.Fox 4 Darkside (N)Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)vs.Anarchy (R)VIEWLOADER ALLSTARS (A)vs.Justice (A)
Fri 11:00 AMKrew (R)vs.Enemy (N)PBX Reaper (N)vs.PREDATORS (N)Digital Paintball Factory West (R)vs.RexPlex Factory (R)
Fri 11:15 AMEpik Paintball.com (R)vs.Arsenal (A)FEMMES FATALE (N)vs.Misfit Toys (N)Team Rage (A)vs.space coast paintball (R)
Fri 11:30 AMCRUCIAL (N)vs.Krew Too (R)Anarchy (R)vs.Crush (N)Havok (N)vs.VIEWLOADER ALLSTARS (A)
Fri 11:45 AMEnemy (N)vs.Fox 4 Darkside (N)Mantis Factory Team (N)vs.Krew (R)Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)vs.PREDATORS (N)
Fri 1:00 PMGoodfellas (R)vs.Explicit Content (R)Shockwave Canada (A)vs.The Lost Boys (N)Sin (N)vs.Cartel (A)
Fri 1:15 PMEpidemic Red (N)vs.Dominion V3 (N)Plague (R)vs.Backdraft (R)Cartel Kidz (R)vs.Rock-It Kids (N)
Fri 1:30 PMCPD FACTORY TEAM (R)vs.REFLEX (R)Team Abbey's (R)vs.Excalibur (R)Precision (N)vs.Dirty Dozen (N)
Fri 1:45 PMMomma's Boys (N)vs.Bushwackers (A)Chaos (N)vs.Goodfellas (R)The Lost Boys (N)vs.Explicit Content (R)
Fri 2:00 PMnemesis (A)vs.Cartel (A)Sin (N)vs.Karma (N)Plague (R)vs.Epidemic Red (N)
Fri 2:15 PMBackdraft (R)vs.Dominion V3 (N)CPD FACTORY TEAM (R)vs.Cartel Kidz (R)Shockwave Canada (A)vs.Team Abbey's (R)
Fri 2:30 PMExcalibur (R)vs.Precision (N)Rock-It Kids (N)vs.Dirty Dozen (N)REFLEX (R)vs.Momma's Boys (N)
Fri 2:45 PMBushwackers (A)vs.Chaos (N)The Lost Boys (N)vs.Goodfellas (R)Sin (N)vs.nemesis (A)
Fri 3:00 PMKarma (N)vs.Epidemic Red (N)CPD FACTORY TEAM (R)vs.Dominion V3 (N)Team Abbey's (R)vs.Cartel Kidz (R)
Fri 3:15 PMBackdraft (R)vs.Shockwave Canada (A)Excalibur (R)vs.Cartel (A)Momma's Boys (N)vs.Dirty Dozen (N)
Fri 3:30 PMREFLEX (R)vs.Precision (N)Rock-It Kids (N)vs.Plague (R)Bushwackers (A)vs.Explicit Content (R)
Fri 3:45 PMChaos (N)vs.The Lost Boys (N)Karma (N)vs.CPD FACTORY TEAM (R)Team Abbey's (R)vs.Dominion V3 (N)
Fri 4:00 PMCartel Kidz (R)vs.Sin (N)Backdraft (R)vs.Epidemic Red (N)Excalibur (R)vs.Momma's Boys (N)
Fri 4:15 PMCartel (A)vs.Goodfellas (R)Precision (N)vs.Shockwave Canada (A)nemesis (A)vs.Rock-It Kids (N)
Fri 4:30 PMREFLEX (R)vs.Plague (R)Bushwackers (A)vs.Karma (N)Dirty Dozen (N)vs.CPD FACTORY TEAM (R)
Fri 4:45 PMDominion V3 (N)vs.The Lost Boys (N)Explicit Content (R)vs.Team Abbey's (R)Sin (N)vs.Chaos (N)
Sat 8:00 AMExcalibur (R)vs.Cartel Kidz (R)Epidemic Red (N)vs.Cartel (A)Momma's Boys (N)vs.Shockwave Canada (A)
Sat 8:15 AMGoodfellas (R)vs.Backdraft (R)Precision (N)vs.nemesis (A)Karma (N)vs.REFLEX (R)
Sat 8:30 AMPlague (R)vs.Bushwackers (A)Dominion V3 (N)vs.Rock-It Kids (N)Explicit Content (R)vs.Sin (N)
Sat 8:45 AMDirty Dozen (N)vs.Team Abbey's (R)The Lost Boys (N)vs.Cartel Kidz (R)Epidemic Red (N)vs.Chaos (N)
Sat 9:00 AMShockwave Canada (A)vs.CPD FACTORY TEAM (R)Momma's Boys (N)vs.Goodfellas (R)Backdraft (R)vs.nemesis (A)
Sat 9:15 AMKarma (N)vs.Excalibur (R)Cartel (A)vs.REFLEX (R)Rock-It Kids (N)vs.Explicit Content (R)
Sat 9:30 AMPlague (R)vs.Sin (N)Cartel Kidz (R)vs.Precision (N)Dominion V3 (N)vs.Bushwackers (A)
Sat 9:45 AMShockwave Canada (A)vs.Chaos (N)Goodfellas (R)vs.Team Abbey's (R)nemesis (A)vs.CPD FACTORY TEAM (R)
Sat 10:00 AMDirty Dozen (N)vs.Backdraft (R)Epidemic Red (N)vs.Momma's Boys (N)Explicit Content (R)vs.Excalibur (R)
Sat 10:15 AMThe Lost Boys (N)vs.Plague (R)Precision (N)vs.Sin (N)Cartel Kidz (R)vs.Bushwackers (A)
Sat 10:30 AMChaos (N)vs.REFLEX (R)Cartel (A)vs.Rock-It Kids (N)Team Abbey's (R)vs.nemesis (A)
Sat 10:45 AMDirty Dozen (N)vs.Karma (N)Dominion V3 (N)vs.Momma's Boys (N)Explicit Content (R)vs.Epidemic Red (N)
Sat 11:00 AMCPD FACTORY TEAM (R)vs.Plague (R)Goodfellas (R)vs.Precision (N)Bushwackers (A)vs.Shockwave Canada (A)
Sat 11:15 AMChaos (N)vs.Excalibur (R)REFLEX (R)vs.Backdraft (R)nemesis (A)vs.The Lost Boys (N)
Sat 11:30 AMRock-It Kids (N)vs.Karma (N)Cartel (A)vs.Dirty Dozen (N)
Sat 12:45 PMDigital Paintball Factory West (R)vs.PBX Reaper (N)fusion (A)vs.Arsenal (A)Misfit Toys (N)vs.RexPlex Factory (R)
Sat 1:00 PMJustice (A)vs.Team Rage (A)Krew Too (R)vs.Crush (N)FEMMES FATALE (N)vs.Anarchy (R)
Sat 1:15 PMFox 4 Darkside (N)vs.Epik Paintball.com (R)space coast paintball (R)vs.Havok (N)CRUCIAL (N)vs.Krew (R)
Sat 1:30 PMVIEWLOADER ALLSTARS (A)vs.Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)PBX Reaper (N)vs.Mantis Factory Team (N)fusion (A)vs.Digital Paintball Factory West (R)
Sat 1:45 PMJustice (A)vs.Misfit Toys (N)RexPlex Factory (R)vs.Krew Too (R)Arsenal (A)vs.FEMMES FATALE (N)
Sat 2:00 PMTeam Rage (A)vs.Fox 4 Darkside (N)Epik Paintball.com (R)vs.PREDATORS (N)Havok (N)vs.CRUCIAL (N)
Sat 2:15 PMKrew (R)vs.space coast paintball (R)PBX Reaper (N)vs.Enemy (N)Crush (N)vs.VIEWLOADER ALLSTARS (A)
Sat 2:30 PMAnarchy (R)vs.fusion (A)Mantis Factory Team (N)vs.Misfit Toys (N)Arsenal (A)vs.Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)
Sat 2:45 PMFox 4 Darkside (N)vs.RexPlex Factory (R)FEMMES FATALE (N)vs.Digital Paintball Factory West (R)Havok (N)vs.Justice (A)
Sat 3:00 PMKrew (R)vs.Epik Paintball.com (R)space coast paintball (R)vs.PBX Reaper (N)Krew Too (R)vs.Enemy (N)
Sat 3:15 PMPREDATORS (N)vs.fusion (A)Team Rage (A)vs.CRUCIAL (N)Misfit Toys (N)vs.Crush (N)
Sat 3:30 PMRexPlex Factory (R)vs.VIEWLOADER ALLSTARS (A)Arsenal (A)vs.Mantis Factory Team (N)Digital Paintball Factory West (R)vs.Havok (N)
Sat 3:45 PMJustice (A)vs.Krew (R)Epik Paintball.com (R)vs.PBX Reaper (N)Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)vs.space coast paintball (R)
Sat 4:00 PMKrew Too (R)vs.Anarchy (R)Enemy (N)vs.fusion (A)PREDATORS (N)vs.FEMMES FATALE (N)
Sat 4:15 PMVIEWLOADER ALLSTARS (A)vs.Team Rage (A)Havok (N)vs.Mantis Factory Team (N)

X-Ball™

Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA