View All Scores For This Event

Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
5 1. Atlanta Rising Pt 1 4:03 3:03 L L 7 3 4 7 16:33 2:21
Pt 2L 2:06 1:56 T
Pt 31:07 X 2:27 3:51
Score 1-1 2-0 2-1 2-1
9 2. Royal Flush Pt 1 1:40 L 2:01 L 6 3 3 7 19:04 2:43
Pt 23:54 2:29 L 2:45
Pt 3X L 3:21 2:54
Score 2-1 2-1 1-2 2-0
15 3. Aruba Madness Kidz Pt 1 L T 2:53 L 4 2 0 5 14:35 2:55
Pt 2L 3:15 L 3:41
Pt 3X 3:31 L 3:15
Score 2-0 2-1 0-2 1-2
22 4. Legends Uprising Pt 1 L L 3:33 2:53 2 1 -3 4 11:06 2:46
Pt 22:26 L L L
Pt 32:14 X L L
Score 2-1 1-2 1-2 0-2
26 5. Revolution Red Pt 1 2:31 T L 2:53 1 0 -4 3 7:09 2:23
Pt 2L L 1:45 T
Pt 3L L L L
Score 1-2 1-2 1-1 0-2
4 1. Running Riot Pt 1 1:46 2:57 T 2:18 7 3 6 7 15:27 2:12
Pt 21:46 L 3:00 2:19
Pt 3X T 2:21 X
Score 1-1 2-0 2-0 2-0
7 2. One Nation Pt 1 3:17 2:05 L 3:12 6 3 4 6 16:27 2:44
Pt 20:54 3:57 L 3:02
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 2-0
12 3. Chi-Town Fury Black Pt 1 L L 3:09 L 5 2 1 5 12:27 2:29
Pt 21:24 L 2:59 3:09
Pt 3T X X 1:46
Score 1-1 2-0 2-1 0-2
23 4. PR Raptors Pt 1 L 2:58 T 1:23 2 1 -3 3 6:47 2:15
Pt 2L 2:26 L L
Pt 3X X L L
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 0-2
30 5. Amazonas Divinas VNZ Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
11 1. SHOWTIME Pt 1 2:41 L L L 5 2 1 5 14:21 2:52
Pt 22:36 3:33 3:56 L
Pt 3X T 3:35 X
Score 2-1 1-1 0-2 2-0
13 2. Papa Squat Pt 1 T 2:56 4:05 3:21 4 2 2 6 20:26 3:24
Pt 23:52 3:22 L L
Pt 32:50 X L L
Score 1-2 1-2 2-0 2-0
19 3. Palm Beach Vipers Gold Pt 1 L L 3:08 2:13 4 2 -1 4 11:36 2:54
Pt 2L L L 3:44
Pt 3X X 2:31 X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 2-0
17 4. Blind Aggression Pt 1 T 4:02 1:57 L 4 2 0 4 13:02 3:15
Pt 2L 3:49 3:14 L
Pt 3L X X X
Score 2-0 0-2 2-0 0-2
20 5. Creed Black Pt 1 3:10 L L L 3 1 -2 4 6:50 1:42
Pt 2L L 2:16 2:15
Pt 3T X L 2:09
Score 1-1 2-1 0-2 1-2
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 1. Miami Splat Attack D5 Pt 1 2:22 L 3:05 3:27 8 4 7 8 21:54 2:44
Pt 23:26 1:55 2:07 3:09
Pt 3X 2:23 X X
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 2-0
8 2. Temerarios Paintball Club Pt 1 2:58 3:42 L 2:29 6 3 3 6 13:18 2:13
Pt 23:31 2:15 L L
Pt 3X X X 0:23
Score 0-2 2-1 2-0 2-0
14 3. North Texas Shockwave White Pt 1 L 2:37 L 2:33 4 2 0 5 14:44 2:56
Pt 2L 2:49 3:24 L
Pt 3X X L 3:21
Score 0-2 2-1 2-0 1-2
25 4. Embry-Riddle Eagles Pt 1 L L L L 2 1 -5 2 6:47 3:23
Pt 2L L 3:52 L
Pt 3X X 2:55 X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 0-2
27 5. STK Black Pt 1 L 4:08 3:26 L 0 0 -5 3 9:08 3:02
Pt 2L L L 1:34
Pt 3X L L L
Score 1-2 1-2 1-2 0-2
2 1. Bomb Squad Black Pt 1 3:14 L 0:19 2:33 8 4 7 8 22:11 2:46
Pt 23:41 3:11 2:06 T
Pt 3X 3:41 X 3:26
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-0
6 2. YoungBloodz Pt 1 3:49 3:48 3:25 L 6 3 4 6 20:06 3:21
Pt 22:15 3:33 3:16 L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 0-2
18 3. Palm Beach Viper Kids Pt 1 L 3:32 3:18 L 4 2 -1 4 11:57 2:59
Pt 2L L 3:34 T
Pt 3X 3:33 X L
Score 2-1 2-0 0-2 0-2
24 4. Magic City Mojo Pt 1 L L L 3:44 2 1 -3 3 8:45 2:55
Pt 2L 3:14 L 2:47
Pt 3X L X X
Score 1-2 2-0 0-2 0-2
28 5. GTF Corps Green Pt 1 L 3:44 L L 0 0 -7 1 3:44 3:44
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X L X X
Score 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-2
3 1. Merciless Red Pt 1 2:46 3:21 3:30 L 8 4 5 8 24:37 3:04
Pt 2L L 2:47 3:32
Pt 32:53 3:00 X 2:48
Score 2-0 2-1 2-1 2-1
10 2. Port City Rush Pt 1 2:23 1:41 0:30 3:43 6 3 3 7 16:39 2:22
Pt 2L L 3:39 L
Pt 32:00 2:43 X L
Score 2-1 1-2 2-0 2-1
16 3. ZURI-KATAS Pt 1 L 3:03 L L 4 2 0 5 14:22 2:52
Pt 21:54 3:30 2:16 L
Pt 3L X 3:39 X
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 2-1
21 4. Illusion Pt 1 L L 2:00 4:14 2 1 -1 5 14:42 2:56
Pt 23:18 1:36 L 3:34
Pt 3L L L X
Score 1-2 1-2 1-2 2-0
29 5. GZ CREW Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -7 1 1:18 1:18
Pt 2L 1:18 L L
Pt 3X L X X
Score 0-2 1-2 0-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA