PSP Pro FieldGI SportzEmpireDyePlanet Eclipse PSP 1PSP 2PSP 3PSP 4
Thu 8:00   New Jersey Jesters vs Royalty NCPA All-Stars vs Destiny X NJ Jesters Silver vs Corrupted Kids Meadowlands Grind vs Dragones PBT Vzla   Raiders Alliance vs Rangers Vnz Louisville Asylum vs Tampa Dagnir Dae Tampa Bay Revolution vs Thunder Militia
Thu 8:25       Palm Beach Venom vs Mantis VNZ DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs bad element   New England Invasion vs Unscrupulous 810 TL vs New Jack City ac DALLAS vs DMENTED BLACK
Thu 8:35   T1 Topgun Union vs Reckless Revo vs Wayout
Thu 8:50       Collision vs Corrupted Kids New Orleans Alliance vs Dragones PBT Vzla   Carolina Breakout vs Rapinas Carolina Collision vs London Relentless Hit Squad vs Goons
Thu 9:10   Grad Moscow vs Royalty ADRENALIN ARMY vs Destiny X
Thu 9:15       NJ Jesters Silver vs Mantis VNZ Meadowlands Grind vs bad element   Unscrupulous vs Rangers Vnz New Jack City vs Tampa Dagnir Dae DMENTED BLACK vs Thunder Militia
Thu 9:40       Palm Beach Venom vs Collision DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs New Orleans Alliance   New England Invasion vs Rapinas 810 TL vs London Relentless ac DALLAS vs Goons
Thu 9:45   New Jersey Jesters vs Reckless NCPA All-Stars vs Wayout
Thu 10:00 Los Angeles Infamous vs Chicago Aftershock
Thu 10:05             Carolina Breakout vs Raiders Alliance Carolina Collision vs Louisville Asylum Hit Squad vs Tampa Bay Revolution Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs ICU Mafia
Thu 10:20   T1 Topgun Union vs Grad Moscow Revo vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Thu 10:30       Team Brutality vs Ccs Shockwave Boom II vs Dozor Moscow         Central Florida Paintball Masters vs Fox 4's Geezer Patrol
Thu 10:45 Moscow Red Legion vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Thu 10:55       Central Florida Paintball vs OxiO VNZ DC Devastation vs Lluvia Negra   IDDQD vs TPA EFFECT MPLS SHIFT vs Royalty 2 Southern Ruckus vs VNS Vipers Pautina vs Team Speed
Thu 11:20       Southern Maryland Mayhem vs Ccs Shockwave Raiden vs Dozor Moscow   Richmond Rage vs AZ Chooch NJ Jesters Kids vs Revolution Houston Zone D4 vs CLOVER VENEZUELA Fluffy Bunnies vs Kosmos Veterans
Thu 11:30 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Seattle Thunder Toronto Force vs Vendetta Gangnam Style vs Leverage
Thu 11:45       Team Brutality vs OxiO VNZ Boom II vs Lluvia Negra   L.I.F.T. vs Papeletto Team CRU LT vs HULK Atlanta Breakout vs PERUPAINTBALL Capital Edge Hitters vs Fox 4's Geezer Patrol
Thu 12:05   San Diego Pirates vs Wolfpack PR1ME vs Xcalibre Reign
Thu 12:10       Central Florida Paintball vs Southern Maryland Mayhem DC Devastation vs Raiden   AZ Chooch vs TPA EFFECT Revolution vs Royalty 2 CLOVER VENEZUELA vs VNS Vipers Central Florida Paintball Masters vs Pautina
Thu 12:15 Omaha Vicious vs Sacramento XSV
Thu 12:35             Richmond Rage vs Papeletto Team NJ Jesters Kids vs HULK Houston Zone D4 vs PERUPAINTBALL Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Team Speed
Thu 12:40   Fuzion vs VcK ac402.com vs Palm Beach Vipers D2
Thu 1:00       COLORADO VILLAIN vs The Alumni SportAgressor Russia vs Down south BEASTS   L.I.F.T. vs IDDQD CRU LT vs MPLS SHIFT Atlanta Breakout vs Southern Ruckus Capital Edge Hitters vs Kosmos Veterans
Thu 1:15   Wolfpack vs Vendetta Xcalibre Reign vs Leverage
Thu 1:25       Revo II vs Albany PowerSurge Fuse vs 406s Finest         Fluffy Bunnies vs ICU Mafia
Thu 1:45 San Diego Dynasty vs Edmonton Impact
Thu 1:50   San Diego Pirates vs VcK PR1ME vs Palm Beach Vipers D2 Golden State Knights vs The Alumni L A S T C A L L vs Down south BEASTS   P.C. Katana vs Fuzion 916 Nitro vs Liberty Unleashed Kickn Factory vs Predators Vnz
Thu 2:15       COLORADO VILLAIN vs Albany PowerSurge SportAgressor Russia vs 406s Finest   TradeMyGun BLAST vs VNZ OUTKAST Syndicate vs Palm Beach Vipers Silver Galveston Island Paintball vs Palm Beach Venom Kids
Thu 2:25   Fuzion vs Toronto Force ac402.com vs Gangnam Style
Thu 2:30 San Antonio X-Factor vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Thu 2:40       Revo II vs Golden State Knights Fuse vs L A S T C A L L   HTX Hurricanes vs Fuzion 916 Moonwalkers vs Liberty Unleashed ZZ Top vs Predators Vnz
Thu 3:05             P.C. Katana vs VNZ OUTKAST Nitro vs Palm Beach Vipers Silver Kickn Factory vs Palm Beach Venom Kids
Thu 3:15 Omaha Vicious vs Seattle Thunder
Thu 3:30             TradeMyGun BLAST vs HTX Hurricanes Syndicate vs Moonwalkers Galveston Island Paintball vs ZZ Top
Thu 3:35   Sacramento Damage vs Part-Time Ninjas Static vs FLORIDA KING$ Coalition vs CCS Fusion CEP D2 vs CCS Internacional  
Thu 4:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs upTon 187 cRew
Thu 4:10   Texas Storm vs DENVER FURY RNT ALLSTARZ vs Tampa Bay Notorious Scottsdale Elevation vs TJ All STARZ Boom vs Ruthless  
Thu 4:20             HULK XO vs Fusion Topgun T2 vs Grenade Project Mayhem vs 9MR PREDATORS
Thu 4:45 San Antonio X-Factor vs San Diego Dynasty Long Island Fight Team vs Part-Time Ninjas Palm Beach Vipers vs FLORIDA KING$ Scrub Life vs CCS Fusion Boston Bloodline vs CCS Internacional   Imperial vs Barracua Central Florida P8ntball vs Wiseguys TKO vs Ninja Militia
Thu 5:10             Tsunami vs Fusion DMENTED vs Grenade Jacksonville Raiders. vs 9MR PREDATORS
Thu 5:20   Sacramento Damage vs DENVER FURY Static vs Tampa Bay Notorious Coalition vs TJ All STARZ CEP D2 vs Ruthless  
Thu 5:35             HULK XO vs Barracua Topgun T2 vs Wiseguys Project Mayhem vs Ninja Militia
Thu 5:55   Texas Storm vs Long Island Fight Team RNT ALLSTARZ vs Palm Beach Vipers Scottsdale Elevation vs Scrub Life Boom vs Boston Bloodline  
Thu 6:00             Imperial vs Tsunami Central Florida P8ntball vs DMENTED TKO vs Jacksonville Raiders.
Fri 8:00   Reckless vs Royalty Wayout vs Destiny X Mantis VNZ vs Corrupted Kids bad element vs Dragones PBT Vzla   New England Invasion vs Rangers Vnz 810 TL vs Tampa Dagnir Dae ac DALLAS vs Thunder Militia Pautina vs Kosmos Veterans
Fri 8:25       NJ Jesters Silver vs Collision Meadowlands Grind vs New Orleans Alliance   Rapinas vs Raiders Alliance London Relentless vs Louisville Asylum Goons vs Tampa Bay Revolution Central Florida Paintball Masters vs ICU Mafia
Fri 8:35   New Jersey Jesters vs Grad Moscow NCPA All-Stars vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Fri 8:50       Palm Beach Venom vs Corrupted Kids DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Dragones PBT Vzla   Carolina Breakout vs Unscrupulous Carolina Collision vs New Jack City Hit Squad vs DMENTED BLACK Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Fox 4's Geezer Patrol
Fri 9:10   T1 Topgun Union vs Royalty Revo vs Destiny X
Fri 9:15       Collision vs Mantis VNZ New Orleans Alliance vs bad element   Rapinas vs Rangers Vnz London Relentless vs Tampa Dagnir Dae Goons vs Thunder Militia Capital Edge Hitters vs Team Speed
Fri 9:40       Palm Beach Venom vs NJ Jesters Silver DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Meadowlands Grind   Unscrupulous vs Raiders Alliance New Jack City vs Louisville Asylum DMENTED BLACK vs Tampa Bay Revolution Fluffy Bunnies vs Pautina
Fri 9:45   Grad Moscow vs Reckless ADRENALIN ARMY vs Wayout
Fri 10:00 Moscow Red Legion vs Chicago Aftershock
Fri 10:05             Carolina Breakout vs New England Invasion Carolina Collision vs 810 TL Hit Squad vs ac DALLAS Fox 4's Geezer Patrol vs ICU Mafia
Fri 10:20   T1 Topgun Union vs New Jersey Jesters Revo vs NCPA All-Stars
Fri 10:30       OxiO VNZ vs Ccs Shockwave Lluvia Negra vs Dozor Moscow         Team Speed vs Kosmos Veterans
Fri 10:45 Tampa Bay Damage vs Seattle Thunder
Fri 10:55       Team Brutality vs Southern Maryland Mayhem Boom II vs Raiden   Richmond Rage vs TPA EFFECT NJ Jesters Kids vs Royalty 2 Houston Zone D4 vs VNS Vipers Capital Edge Hitters vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors
Fri 11:20       Central Florida Paintball vs Ccs Shockwave DC Devastation vs Dozor Moscow   Papeletto Team vs IDDQD HULK vs MPLS SHIFT PERUPAINTBALL vs Southern Ruckus Fluffy Bunnies vs Central Florida Paintball Masters
Fri 11:30 Houston Heat vs Chattanooga C.E.P San Diego Pirates vs Vendetta PR1ME vs Leverage
Fri 11:45       Southern Maryland Mayhem vs OxiO VNZ Raiden vs Lluvia Negra   L.I.F.T. vs AZ Chooch CRU LT vs Revolution Atlanta Breakout vs CLOVER VENEZUELA
Fri 12:05   VcK vs Toronto Force Palm Beach Vipers D2 vs Gangnam Style
Fri 12:10       Central Florida Paintball vs Team Brutality DC Devastation vs Boom II   Papeletto Team vs TPA EFFECT HULK vs Royalty 2 PERUPAINTBALL vs VNS Vipers
Fri 12:15 Moscow Red Legion vs Omaha Vicious
Fri 12:35             AZ Chooch vs IDDQD Revolution vs MPLS SHIFT CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Southern Ruckus
Fri 12:40   Fuzion vs Wolfpack ac402.com vs Xcalibre Reign
Fri 1:00       Albany PowerSurge vs The Alumni 406s Finest vs Down south BEASTS   L.I.F.T. vs Richmond Rage CRU LT vs NJ Jesters Kids Atlanta Breakout vs Houston Zone D4
Fri 1:15   VcK vs Vendetta Palm Beach Vipers D2 vs Leverage
Fri 1:25       COLORADO VILLAIN vs Golden State Knights SportAgressor Russia vs L A S T C A L L  
Fri 1:45 San Diego Dynasty vs upTon 187 cRew
Fri 1:50   Wolfpack vs Toronto Force Xcalibre Reign vs Gangnam Style Revo II vs The Alumni Fuse vs Down south BEASTS   VNZ OUTKAST vs Fuzion 916 Palm Beach Vipers Silver vs Liberty Unleashed Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Predators Vnz
Fri 2:15       Golden State Knights vs Albany PowerSurge L A S T C A L L vs 406s Finest   P.C. Katana vs HTX Hurricanes Nitro vs Moonwalkers Kickn Factory vs ZZ Top
Fri 2:25   Fuzion vs San Diego Pirates ac402.com vs PR1ME
Fri 2:30 San Antonio X-Factor vs Chicago Aftershock
Fri 2:40       Revo II vs COLORADO VILLAIN Fuse vs SportAgressor Russia   TradeMyGun BLAST vs Fuzion 916 Syndicate vs Liberty Unleashed Galveston Island Paintball vs Predators Vnz
Fri 3:05             HTX Hurricanes vs VNZ OUTKAST Moonwalkers vs Palm Beach Vipers Silver ZZ Top vs Palm Beach Venom Kids
Fri 3:15 Houston Heat vs Edmonton Impact
Fri 3:30             TradeMyGun BLAST vs P.C. Katana Syndicate vs Nitro Galveston Island Paintball vs Kickn Factory
Fri 3:35   DENVER FURY vs Part-Time Ninjas Tampa Bay Notorious vs FLORIDA KING$ TJ All STARZ vs CCS Fusion Ruthless vs CCS Internacional  
Fri 4:00 Los Angeles Infamous vs Sacramento XSV
Fri 4:10   Sacramento Damage vs Long Island Fight Team Static vs Palm Beach Vipers Coalition vs Scrub Life CEP D2 vs Boston Bloodline  
Fri 4:20             Barracua vs Fusion Wiseguys vs Grenade Ninja Militia vs 9MR PREDATORS
Fri 4:45 Los Angeles Ironmen vs upTon 187 cRew Texas Storm vs Part-Time Ninjas RNT ALLSTARZ vs FLORIDA KING$ Scottsdale Elevation vs CCS Fusion Boom vs CCS Internacional   HULK XO vs Tsunami Topgun T2 vs DMENTED Project Mayhem vs Jacksonville Raiders.
Fri 5:10             Imperial vs Fusion Central Florida P8ntball vs Grenade TKO vs 9MR PREDATORS
Fri 5:20   Long Island Fight Team vs DENVER FURY Palm Beach Vipers vs Tampa Bay Notorious Scrub Life vs TJ All STARZ Boston Bloodline vs Ruthless  
Fri 5:35             Tsunami vs Barracua DMENTED vs Wiseguys Jacksonville Raiders. vs Ninja Militia
Fri 5:55   Texas Storm vs Sacramento Damage RNT ALLSTARZ vs Static Scottsdale Elevation vs Coalition Boom vs CEP D2  
Fri 6:00             Imperial vs HULK XO Central Florida P8ntball vs Topgun T2 TKO vs Project Mayhem
Sat 8:00   Rangers Vnz vs Raiden TPA EFFECT vs Louisville Asylum Liberty Unleashed vs Grenade
Sat 8:25   Collision vs Royalty 2 Tampa Dagnir Dae vs L A S T C A L L Project Mayhem vs ac DALLAS
Sat 8:50   Carolina Breakout vs 406s Finest Central Florida Paintball vs HTX Hurricanes Kickn Factory vs TKO
Sat 9:15 upTon 187 cRew vs Edmonton Impact Carolina Collision vs Golden State Knights TradeMyGun BLAST vs bad element HULK XO vs Tsunami
Sat 9:40   Albany PowerSurge vs Raiden DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs TPA EFFECT Imperial vs Houston Zone D4
Sat 10:00 Seattle Thunder vs Sacramento XSV
Sat 10:05   DC Devastation vs Collision Palm Beach Venom vs Tampa Dagnir Dae Galveston Island Paintball vs Tampa Bay Revolution
Sat 10:30   Fuzion 916 vs Carolina Breakout L.I.F.T. vs HTX Hurricanes VNS Vipers vs Wiseguys
Sat 10:45 Los Angeles Infamous vs Omaha Vicious
Sat 10:55   Team Brutality vs Carolina Collision HULK vs bad element Atlanta Breakout vs Syndicate
Sat 11:30 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Edmonton Impact
Sat 12:00   Static vs New Jersey Jesters ADRENALIN ARMY vs Boston Bloodline
Sat 12:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Sacramento XSV
Sat 12:40   Wolfpack vs Long Island Fight Team Scottsdale Elevation vs CCS Internacional
Sat 1:20   T1 Topgun Union vs Sacramento Damage Leverage vs Coalition
Sat 1:45 Houston Heat vs San Antonio X-Factor
Sat 2:00   RNT ALLSTARZ vs Toronto Force Gangnam Style vs Destiny X
Sat 2:30 Chicago Aftershock vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Sat 2:40   FLORIDA KING$ vs Static ac402.com vs Boston Bloodline
Sat 3:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Los Angeles Ironmen
Sat 3:20   Texas Storm vs Long Island Fight Team Revo vs CCS Internacional
Sat 4:00 Los Angeles Infamous vs Moscow Red Legion VcK vs T1 Topgun Union Scrub Life vs Coalition
Sat 4:40   Grad Moscow vs RNT ALLSTARZ Boom vs Destiny X
Sat 4:45 Houston Heat vs San Diego Dynasty
Sun 8:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Los Angeles Infamous HULK XO vs TKO Atlanta Breakout vs Wiseguys
Sun 8:30   Project Mayhem vs Grenade Galveston Island Paintball vs Imperial
Sun 8:50 San Antonio X-Factor vs Moscow Red Legion
Sun 9:00   Collision vs Albany PowerSurge Palm Beach Venom vs TPA EFFECT
Sun 9:30   Team Brutality vs Carolina Breakout HULK vs L.I.F.T.
Sun 9:40 Texas Storm vs FLORIDA KING$
Sun 10:10   HULK XO vs Project Mayhem Wiseguys vs Galveston Island Paintball
Sun 10:20 Grad Moscow vs T1 Topgun Union
Sun 10:50   Collision vs Carolina Breakout Palm Beach Venom vs HULK
Sun 11:00 Houston Heat vs Los Angeles Ironmen
Sun 11:20   Revo vs ac402.com Boom vs Coalition
Sun 11:50 Tampa Bay Damage vs San Antonio X-Factor Carolina Breakout vs HULK HULK XO vs Wiseguys
Sun 12:00         ICU Mafia vs Capital Edge Hitters  
Sun 12:30   Texas Storm vs Grad Moscow ac402.com vs Coalition   Kosmos Veterans vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors  
Sun 2:00         ICU Mafia vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors  
Sun 2:10 Project Mayhem vs Galveston Island Paintball
Sun 2:30         Capital Edge Hitters vs Kosmos Veterans  
Sun 2:40 Collision vs Palm Beach Venom
Sun 3:10 Revo vs Boom
Sun 3:50 FLORIDA KING$ vs T1 Topgun Union
Sun 4:30 Tampa Bay Damage vs Houston Heat
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA