Promoter Information
Contact Us
Your Profile
Your Teams
Events
Scores
Pro
DYE
Empire
Eclipse
GI Sportz
PSP 1
GIP Field
Fri 7:30
Los Angeles Ironmen
vs
X-Factor
Grad Moscow
vs
Sacramento Damage
Scottsdale Elevation
vs
DA BEARS
Coalition
vs
ac402.com
Houston Zone D4
vs
Team Pro Edge
Trade My Guns EMPIRE
vs
TKO
Fri 7:55
Imperial
vs
NCPA All-Stars D4
Galveston Island Paintball
vs
DM ARMY Texas
Fri 8:05
New Jersey Jesters
vs
San Diego Pirates
Carolina Breakout
vs
PR1ME
OBK
vs
Siege
Fri 8:15
San Diego Dynasty
vs
Chattanooga C.E.P
Fri 8:20
Avarice II
vs
Team Pro Edge
Central Florida P8ntball
vs
TKO
Fri 8:40
Mayhem
vs
Sacramento Damage
Boom
vs
Blackout
Team Zone
vs
P.C. Katana
Fri 8:45
Houston Zone D4
vs
NCPA All-Stars D4
Trade My Guns EMPIRE
vs
DM ARMY Texas
Fri 9:00
Chicago Aftershock
vs
Seattle Thunder
Fri 9:10
Imperial
vs
Avarice II
Galveston Island Paintball
vs
Central Florida P8ntball
Fri 9:15
Grad Moscow
vs
San Diego Pirates
PR1ME
vs
DA BEARS
Siege
vs
ac402.com
Fri 9:45
X-Factor
vs
Chattanooga C.E.P
Fri 9:50
New Jersey Jesters
vs
Mayhem
Carolina Breakout
vs
Blackout
OBK
vs
P.C. Katana
Fri 10:00
Atlanta Breakout
vs
Revo III
Fri 10:25
Boom
vs
Scottsdale Elevation
Team Zone
vs
Coalition
North Texas Shockwave
vs
New Orleans Alliance
Fri 10:30
Los Angeles Ironmen
vs
Chicago Aftershock
Fri 10:50
GREED
vs
Revo III
Fri 11:00
Distortion
vs
Fuzion
Fri 11:15
San Diego Dynasty
vs
Seattle Thunder
New Jersey Jesters Silver
vs
Blackout
Revo II
vs
Drunken Monkeys
Atlanta Breakout
vs
New Orleans Alliance
Fri 11:35
T1 Topgun Union
vs
Florida Bomb Squad
Fri 11:40
Boom-Wiseguys
vs
www.officialpaintball.com Texas Devastation
810 TL
vs
TopGun Tension
North Texas Shockwave
vs
GREED
Fri 12:05
Brutality
vs
Blackout
Ecuador Evolution
vs
Drunken Monkeys
Fri 12:10
Static
vs
Fuzion
Fri 12:30
New Jersey Jesters Silver
vs
www.officialpaintball.com Texas Devastation
Revo II
vs
TopGun Tension
Avarice
vs
SportAgressor Russia
Fri 12:45
Tampa Bay Damage
vs
LA Infamous
Distortion
vs
Florida Bomb Squad
Fri 12:55
Boom-Wiseguys
vs
Brutality
810 TL
vs
Ecuador Evolution
CRU LT
vs
Palm Beach Venom
Fri 1:20
T1 Topgun Union
vs
Static
New England Invasion
vs
SportAgressor Russia
Fri 1:30
Moscow Red Legion
vs
upTon 187 cRew
Fri 1:45
Palm Beach Vipers
vs
OVERHEAD
TradeMyGun BLAST
vs
uhmurikans
Avarice
vs
Palm Beach Venom
Fri 2:10
Richmond Rage
vs
Houston Elite
CRU LT
vs
New England Invasion
Fri 2:15
Omaha Vicious
vs
Houston Heat
Fri 2:20
NCPA All-Stars
vs
L A S T C A L L
Fri 2:30
Texas Storm
vs
Tampa Bay Notorious
Fri 2:35
Fuse
vs
chaos company
Fri 2:55
Revo
vs
CEP D2
Fri 3:00
LA Infamous
vs
upTon 187 cRew
Houston Elite
vs
uhmurikans
NJ Jesters Kids
vs
Houston Thrash
Fri 3:05
VcK
vs
RNT ALLSTARZ
Fri 3:25
Richmond Rage
vs
chaos company
Central Florida Paintball
vs
DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Fri 3:30
L A S T C A L L
vs
OVERHEAD
Fri 3:40
L.I.F.T
vs
Tampa Bay Notorious
Fri 3:50
Fuse
vs
TradeMyGun BLAST
Force
vs
Houston Thrash
Fri 4:05
NCPA All-Stars
vs
CEP D2
Fri 4:15
Texas Storm
vs
RNT ALLSTARZ
NJ Jesters Kids
vs
DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Fri 4:40
Revo
vs
Palm Beach Vipers
Central Florida Paintball
vs
Force
Fri 4:50
VcK
vs
L.I.F.T
Sat 10:00
Los Angeles Ironmen
vs
Seattle Thunder
Sat 10:45
Chicago Aftershock
vs
Chattanooga C.E.P
Sat 11:00
San Diego Pirates
vs
Sacramento Damage
Carolina Breakout
vs
DA BEARS
OBK
vs
ac402.com
NCPA All-Stars D4
vs
Team Pro Edge
DM ARMY Texas
vs
TKO
Sat 11:25
Houston Zone D4
vs
Avarice II
Trade My Guns EMPIRE
vs
Central Florida P8ntball
Sat 11:30
San Diego Dynasty
vs
X-Factor
Sat 11:35
Grad Moscow
vs
Mayhem
Blackout
vs
Scottsdale Elevation
P.C. Katana
vs
Coalition
Sat 11:50
Imperial
vs
Team Pro Edge
Galveston Island Paintball
vs
TKO
Sat 12:10
New Jersey Jesters
vs
Sacramento Damage
Boom
vs
PR1ME
Team Zone
vs
Siege
Sat 12:15
Los Angeles Ironmen
vs
Chattanooga C.E.P
Avarice II
vs
NCPA All-Stars D4
Central Florida P8ntball
vs
DM ARMY Texas
Sat 12:40
Imperial
vs
Houston Zone D4
Galveston Island Paintball
vs
Trade My Guns EMPIRE
Sat 12:45
Mayhem
vs
San Diego Pirates
Blackout
vs
DA BEARS
P.C. Katana
vs
ac402.com
Sat 12:55
Avarice
vs
New England Invasion
Sat 1:00
X-Factor
vs
Seattle Thunder
Sat 1:20
New Jersey Jesters
vs
Grad Moscow
PR1ME
vs
Scottsdale Elevation
Siege
vs
Coalition
Sat 1:30
New Orleans Alliance
vs
Revo III
Sat 1:45
Tampa Bay Damage
vs
Omaha Vicious
Sat 1:55
Boom
vs
Carolina Breakout
Team Zone
vs
OBK
Atlanta Breakout
vs
GREED
Sat 2:15
Moscow Red Legion
vs
Houston Heat
Sat 2:20
North Texas Shockwave
vs
Revo III
Sat 2:30
Florida Bomb Squad
vs
Fuzion
Sat 2:45
www.officialpaintball.com Texas Devastation
vs
Blackout
TopGun Tension
vs
Drunken Monkeys
GREED
vs
New Orleans Alliance
Sat 3:00
San Diego Dynasty
vs
Chicago Aftershock
Sat 3:05
Distortion
vs
Static
Sat 3:10
New Jersey Jesters Silver
vs
Brutality
Revo II
vs
Ecuador Evolution
North Texas Shockwave
vs
Atlanta Breakout
Sat 3:35
Boom-Wiseguys
vs
Blackout
810 TL
vs
Drunken Monkeys
Sat 3:40
T1 Topgun Union
vs
Fuzion
Sat 4:00
Brutality
vs
www.officialpaintball.com Texas Devastation
Ecuador Evolution
vs
TopGun Tension
Sat 4:15
Static
vs
Florida Bomb Squad
Sat 4:25
Boom-Wiseguys
vs
New Jersey Jesters Silver
810 TL
vs
Revo II
Sat 4:50
T1 Topgun Union
vs
Distortion
Sat 5:15
NCPA All-Stars
vs
OVERHEAD
Sat 5:50
CEP D2
vs
Palm Beach Vipers
Sat 6:00
RNT ALLSTARZ
vs
Tampa Bay Notorious
Sat 6:25
Revo
vs
L A S T C A L L
Sat 6:35
Texas Storm
vs
L.I.F.T
Sat 7:00
CEP D2
vs
OVERHEAD
Sat 7:10
VcK
vs
Tampa Bay Notorious
Sat 7:35
L A S T C A L L
vs
Palm Beach Vipers
Sat 7:45
L.I.F.T
vs
RNT ALLSTARZ
Sat 8:10
Revo
vs
NCPA All-Stars
Sat 8:20
VcK
vs
Texas Storm
Sun 8:00
PR1ME
vs
Boom
DSSP8NTBALL.COM
vs
Houston Thrash
Richmond Rage
vs
uhmurikans
Palm Beach Venom
vs
SportAgressor Russia
Sun 8:25
NJ Jesters Kids
vs
Force
chaos company
vs
TradeMyGun BLAST
CRU LT
vs
Avarice
Sun 8:40
Coalition
vs
Siege
Sun 8:50
Central Florida Paintball
vs
Houston Thrash
Fuse
vs
Houston Elite
New England Invasion
vs
Palm Beach Venom
Sun 9:15
Force
vs
DSSP8NTBALL.COM
chaos company
vs
uhmurikans
CRU LT
vs
SportAgressor Russia
Sun 9:20
Revo
vs
Palm Beach Vipers
Sun 9:40
Central Florida Paintball
vs
NJ Jesters Kids
Houston Elite
vs
TradeMyGun BLAST
Fuse
vs
Richmond Rage
Sun 10:00
Team Zone
vs
Scottsdale Elevation
Sun 11:00
Palm Beach Venom
vs
Houston Elite
NJ Jesters Kids
vs
DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Sun 11:30
Avarice
vs
Drunken Monkeys
New England Invasion
vs
www.officialpaintball.com Texas Devastation
Sun 12:00
Coalition
vs
Boom
TKO
vs
Houston Zone D4
North Texas Shockwave
vs
Revo III
Sun 12:30
Revo II
vs
Palm Beach Venom
chaos company
vs
NJ Jesters Kids
Sun 12:40
Scottsdale Elevation
vs
Revo
Sun 1:00
New Jersey Jesters Silver
vs
Avarice
Central Florida Paintball
vs
www.officialpaintball.com Texas Devastation
Sun 1:20
New Jersey Jesters
vs
Static
Sun 1:30
Central Florida P8ntball
vs
TKO
Imperial
vs
North Texas Shockwave
Sun 2:00
T1 Topgun Union
vs
San Diego Pirates
Palm Beach Venom
vs
New Jersey Jesters Silver
chaos company
vs
Central Florida Paintball
Sun 2:30
North Texas Shockwave
vs
TKO
Central Florida P8ntball
vs
Imperial
Sun 2:40
Revo
vs
Coalition
Boom
vs
Scottsdale Elevation
Sun 3:00
Central Florida Paintball
vs
Palm Beach Venom
chaos company
vs
New Jersey Jesters Silver
Sun 3:20
San Diego Pirates
vs
New Jersey Jesters
T1 Topgun Union
vs
Static
Sun 10:40
Static
vs
RNT ALLSTARZ
Sun 11:20
San Diego Pirates
vs
L.I.F.T
Thu 8:00
Tampa Bay Damage
vs
Houston Heat
Thu 8:45
Omaha Vicious
vs
upTon 187 cRew
Thu 9:30
Moscow Red Legion
vs
LA Infamous
Thu 10:15
Tampa Bay Damage
vs
upTon 187 cRew
Thu 11:00
LA Infamous
vs
Houston Heat
Thu 11:45
Moscow Red Legion
vs
Omaha Vicious
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2024 by PBLi