Promoter Information
Contact Us
Your Profile
Your Teams
Events
Scores
PSP Dallas Open
Pro field
GI Sportz
Empire
DYE
Planet Eclipse
DLX
Fri 8:00
New York Outlaws
vs
Chicago Warped
Sacramento DMG
vs
Louisville Asylum
AZ Elite Uno
vs
Chicago Warped D2
Detroit Action
vs
North Texas Shockwave Blue
Fri 8:00
Fri 8:15
San Antonio X-Factor
vs
Boom
Fri 8:15
Fri 8:24
OUTLAWS
vs
Chicago Warped Black
Fri 8:24
Fri 8:30
Revo II
vs
TCP Machine
Evolution
vs
Birmingham Prime
SUPREME
vs
honeybiscuit
Fri 8:30
Fri 8:48
Outlaws Destruction Krew
vs
North Texas Shockwave Blue
Fri 8:48
Fri 9:00
Houston Heat
vs
Seattle Thunder
Los Angeles Collision
vs
Rack City Klutch
Distortion
vs
Tj All Stars
P.C. Katana
vs
Palm Beach Venom
Fri 9:00
Fri 9:12
Detroit Action
vs
Chicago Warped Black
Fri 9:12
Fri 9:30
Seattle Uprising
vs
Absolute Chaos
DC Devastation
vs
Charlotte BloodHounds
honeybiscuit
vs
Chicago Warped D2
Fri 9:30
Fri 9:36
OUTLAWS
vs
Outlaws Destruction Krew
Fri 9:36
Fri 9:45
San Antonio X-Factor
vs
Trenton Topgun Union
Fri 9:45
Fri 10:00
New York Outlaws
vs
Salt Lake City All-Stars
Sacramento DMG
vs
Philadelphia Xtreme
SUPREME
vs
Palm Beach Venom
Fri 10:00
Fri 10:24
United
vs
Chicago Warped D4
Fri 10:24
Fri 10:30
San Diego Dynasty
vs
Boom
Revo II
vs
DIESEL
Birmingham Prime
vs
Chicago Warped
P.C. Katana
vs
AZ Elite Uno
Fri 10:30
Fri 10:48
H-Town Notorious FSU
vs
North Texas Shockwave
Fri 10:48
Fri 11:00
Rack City Klutch
vs
Louisville Asylum
TCP Machine
vs
Tj All Stars
Fri 11:00
Fri 11:12
Boom III
vs
Chicago Warped D4
Fri 11:12
Fri 11:15
Houston Heat
vs
Baltimore Revo
Fri 11:15
Fri 11:30
Evolution
vs
Absolute Chaos
Los Angeles Collision
vs
Charlotte BloodHounds
Freestyle
vs
TIPPMANN EFFECT
Fri 11:30
Fri 11:36
United
vs
North Texas Shockwave
Fri 11:36
Fri 12:00
Los Angeles Ironmen
vs
Seattle Thunder
Distortion
vs
Salt Lake City All-Stars
Seattle Uprising
vs
Philadelphia Xtreme
Revo 3
vs
Asylum TrueBallers
H-Town Notorious FSU
vs
Boom III
Fri 12:00
Fri 12:30
DC Devastation
vs
DIESEL
Brooklyn Bears
vs
Seattle Ninjas
Fri 12:30
Fri 12:48
GENESIS
vs
Kansas City Tropics
Fri 12:48
Fri 1:00
Asylum TrueBallers
vs
TIPPMANN EFFECT
Fri 1:00
Fri 1:12
Combat Houston
vs
Absolute Chaos II
Texas PhalanX
vs
One Nation
Fri 1:12
Fri 1:30
upTon 187 cRew
vs
ac DALLAS
Los Angeles Collision II
vs
Raleigh Bloodhounds
Revo 3
vs
Seattle Ninjas
Fri 1:30
Fri 1:36
new World order
vs
AAF 2
NC Xplicit
vs
DZ AllStars
Fri 1:36
Fri 2:00
TMG OUTLAW
vs
HOUSTON HATE
Proedge Army
vs
Absolute Chaos II
Brooklyn Bears
vs
Freestyle
One Nation
vs
Kansas City Tropics
Fri 2:00
Fri 2:15
Los Angeles Infamous
vs
TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS
Fri 2:15
Fri 2:24
Combat Houston
vs
AAF 2
Texas PhalanX
vs
DZ AllStars
Fri 2:24
Fri 2:30
Boom II
vs
Dallas Jets
Fri 2:30
Fri 2:48
new World order
vs
Proedge Army
NC Xplicit
vs
GENESIS
Fri 2:48
Fri 3:00
upTon 187 cRew
vs
Moscow Red Legion
HOUSTON HATE
vs
Raleigh Bloodhounds
The Axe Gang
vs
Houston Legends
Fri 3:00
Fri 3:30
TMG OUTLAW
vs
Dallas Jets
AAF
vs
New England Invasion
Fri 3:30
Fri 3:36
Houston Zone
vs
Easy Company
Chicago Warped D3
vs
WICKED
Fri 3:36
Fri 3:45
Tampa Bay Damage
vs
ac DALLAS
Fri 3:45
Fri 4:00
Boom II
vs
Los Angeles Collision II
NCPA All-Stars
vs
DBS Supersonics
Los Angeles Wrecking Crew
vs
Tampa Bay Revolution
Freedom
vs
Ralph Boyz
Fri 4:00
Fri 4:24
Texas PhalanX Gray
vs
Easy Company
PR1ME 2
vs
TCP H8 Factory
Fri 4:24
Fri 4:30
Los Angeles Infamous
vs
Chicago Aftershock
New England Invasion
vs
Houston Legends
Fri 4:30
Fri 4:48
Houston Zone
vs
DBS Supersonics
Ralph Boyz
vs
WICKED
Fri 4:48
Fri 5:00
AAF
vs
Tampa Bay Revolution
Fri 5:00
Fri 5:12
NCPA All-Stars
vs
Texas PhalanX Gray
Freedom
vs
TCP H8 Factory
Fri 5:12
Fri 5:15
Edmonton Impact
vs
TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS
Fri 5:15
Fri 5:30
Los Angeles Wrecking Crew
vs
The Axe Gang
Fri 5:30
Fri 5:36
PR1ME 2
vs
Chicago Warped D3
Fri 5:36
Saturday
Pro field
GI Sportz
Empire
DYE
Planet Eclipse
DLX
Sat 8:00
Sacramento DMG
vs
Tj All Stars
New York Outlaws
vs
Rack City Klutch
SUPREME
vs
Chicago Warped D2
Chicago Warped Black
vs
North Texas Shockwave Blue
Sat 8:00
Storm Riders
vs
Aruba Madness
Sat 8:03
Sat 8:03
Social Outcasts
vs
Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 8:06
Sat 8:06
Kerrville Beatdown
vs
Tulsa Saints
Sat 8:09
Sat 8:09
Chi-Town Fury
vs
North Texas Shockwave Black
Sat 8:12
Sat 8:12
Elite
vs
Revolution
Sat 8:15
San Diego Dynasty
vs
Trenton Topgun Union
Sat 8:15
Midwest Arson
vs
North Texas Shockwave Red
Sat 8:18
Sat 8:18
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
MEXICO
Sat 8:21
Sat 8:21
Kerrville Beatdown
vs
Revolution
Sat 8:24
Detroit Action
vs
Outlaws Destruction Krew
Sat 8:24
North Texas Shockwave Black
vs
Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 8:27
Sat 8:27
Storm Riders
vs
MEXICO
Sat 8:30
Birmingham Prime
vs
Charlotte BloodHounds
Revo II
vs
Absolute Chaos
Palm Beach Venom
vs
AZ Elite Uno
Sat 8:30
Chi-Town Fury
vs
North Texas Shockwave Red
Sat 8:33
Sat 8:33
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
Aruba Madness
Sat 8:36
Sat 8:36
Midwest Arson
vs
Social Outcasts
Sat 8:39
Sat 8:39
Elite
vs
Tulsa Saints
Sat 8:42
Sat 8:42
Storm Riders
vs
Kerrville Beatdown
Sat 8:45
Sat 8:45
Chi-Town Fury
vs
Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 8:48
OUTLAWS
vs
North Texas Shockwave Blue
Sat 8:48
Aruba Madness
vs
Tulsa Saints
Sat 8:51
Sat 8:51
North Texas Shockwave Red
vs
Social Outcasts
Sat 8:54
Sat 8:54
Elite
vs
Cen Cal Alliance
Sat 8:57
Sat 8:57
Midwest Arson
vs
North Texas Shockwave Black
Sat 9:00
Los Angeles Ironmen
vs
Baltimore Revo
Distortion
vs
Louisville Asylum
Los Angeles Collision
vs
Chicago Warped
P.C. Katana
vs
honeybiscuit
Sat 9:00
Tulsa Saints
vs
MEXICO
Sat 9:03
Sat 9:03
Aruba Madness
vs
Revolution
Sat 9:06
Sat 9:06
North Texas Shockwave Red
vs
Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 9:09
Sat 9:09
Elite
vs
Storm Riders
Sat 9:12
Outlaws Destruction Krew
vs
Chicago Warped Black
Sat 9:12
North Texas Shockwave Black
vs
Social Outcasts
Sat 9:15
Sat 9:15
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
Kerrville Beatdown
Sat 9:18
Sat 9:18
Midwest Arson
vs
Chi-Town Fury
Sat 9:21
Sat 9:21
Revolution
vs
MEXICO
Sat 9:24
Sat 9:24
Storm Riders
vs
Aruba Madness
Sat 9:27
Sat 9:27
Social Outcasts
vs
Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 9:30
Seattle Uprising
vs
TCP Machine
Rack City Klutch
vs
Salt Lake City All-Stars
Palm Beach Venom
vs
Chicago Warped D2
Sat 9:30
Kerrville Beatdown
vs
Tulsa Saints
Sat 9:33
Sat 9:33
Chi-Town Fury
vs
North Texas Shockwave Black
Sat 9:36
OUTLAWS
vs
Detroit Action
Sat 9:36
Elite
vs
Revolution
Sat 9:39
Sat 9:39
Midwest Arson
vs
North Texas Shockwave Red
Sat 9:42
Sat 9:42
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
MEXICO
Sat 9:45
Trenton Topgun Union
vs
Boom
Sat 9:45
Kerrville Beatdown
vs
Revolution
Sat 9:48
Sat 9:48
North Texas Shockwave Black
vs
Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 9:51
Sat 9:51
Storm Riders
vs
MEXICO
Sat 9:54
Sat 9:54
Chi-Town Fury
vs
North Texas Shockwave Red
Sat 9:57
Sat 9:57
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
Aruba Madness
Sat 10:00
Tj All Stars
vs
Philadelphia Xtreme
Absolute Chaos
vs
DIESEL
honeybiscuit
vs
AZ Elite Uno
Sat 10:00
Midwest Arson
vs
Social Outcasts
Sat 10:03
Sat 10:03
Elite
vs
Tulsa Saints
Sat 10:06
Sat 10:06
Storm Riders
vs
Kerrville Beatdown
Sat 10:09
Sat 10:09
Chi-Town Fury
vs
Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 10:12
Sat 10:12
Aruba Madness
vs
Tulsa Saints
Sat 10:15
Sat 10:15
North Texas Shockwave Red
vs
Social Outcasts
Sat 10:18
Sat 10:18
Elite
vs
Cen Cal Alliance
Sat 10:21
Sat 10:21
Midwest Arson
vs
North Texas Shockwave Black
Sat 10:24
North Texas Shockwave
vs
Chicago Warped D4
Sat 10:24
Tulsa Saints
vs
MEXICO
Sat 10:27
Sat 10:27
Aruba Madness
vs
Revolution
Sat 10:30
San Diego Dynasty
vs
San Antonio X-Factor
New York Outlaws
vs
Los Angeles Collision
DC Devastation
vs
Evolution
P.C. Katana
vs
SUPREME
Sat 10:30
North Texas Shockwave Red
vs
Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 10:33
Sat 10:33
Elite
vs
Storm Riders
Sat 10:36
Sat 10:36
North Texas Shockwave Black
vs
Social Outcasts
Sat 10:39
Sat 10:39
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
Kerrville Beatdown
Sat 10:42
Sat 10:42
Midwest Arson
vs
Chi-Town Fury
Sat 10:45
Sat 10:45
Revolution
vs
MEXICO
Sat 10:48
United
vs
Boom III
Sat 10:48
Storm Riders
vs
Aruba Madness
Sat 10:51
Sat 10:51
Social Outcasts
vs
Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 10:54
Sat 10:54
Kerrville Beatdown
vs
Tulsa Saints
Sat 10:57
Sat 10:57
Chi-Town Fury
vs
North Texas Shockwave Black
Sat 11:00
Seattle Uprising
vs
Revo II
Distortion
vs
Sacramento DMG
Sat 11:00
Elite
vs
Revolution
Sat 11:03
Sat 11:03
Midwest Arson
vs
North Texas Shockwave Red
Sat 11:06
Sat 11:06
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
MEXICO
Sat 11:09
Sat 11:09
Kerrville Beatdown
vs
Revolution
Sat 11:12
H-Town Notorious FSU
vs
Chicago Warped D4
Sat 11:12
North Texas Shockwave Black
vs
Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 11:15
Baltimore Revo
vs
Seattle Thunder
Sat 11:15
Storm Riders
vs
MEXICO
Sat 11:18
Sat 11:18
Chi-Town Fury
vs
North Texas Shockwave Red
Sat 11:21
Sat 11:21
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
Aruba Madness
Sat 11:24
Sat 11:24
Midwest Arson
vs
Social Outcasts
Sat 11:27
Sat 11:27
Elite
vs
Tulsa Saints
Sat 11:30
Louisville Asylum
vs
Salt Lake City All-Stars
Chicago Warped
vs
Charlotte BloodHounds
Revo 3
vs
TIPPMANN EFFECT
Sat 11:30
Storm Riders
vs
Kerrville Beatdown
Sat 11:33
Sat 11:33
Chi-Town Fury
vs
Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 11:36
Boom III
vs
North Texas Shockwave
Sat 11:36
Aruba Madness
vs
Tulsa Saints
Sat 11:39
Sat 11:39
North Texas Shockwave Red
vs
Social Outcasts
Sat 11:42
Sat 11:42
Elite
vs
Cen Cal Alliance
Sat 11:45
Sat 11:45
Midwest Arson
vs
North Texas Shockwave Black
Sat 11:48
Sat 11:48
Tulsa Saints
vs
MEXICO
Sat 11:51
Sat 11:51
Aruba Madness
vs
Revolution
Sat 11:54
Sat 11:54
North Texas Shockwave Red
vs
Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 11:57
Sat 11:57
Elite
vs
Storm Riders
Sat 12:00
Los Angeles Ironmen
vs
Houston Heat
TCP Machine
vs
Philadelphia Xtreme
DC Devastation
vs
Birmingham Prime
Seattle Ninjas
vs
Freestyle
H-Town Notorious FSU
vs
United
Sat 12:00
North Texas Shockwave Black
vs
Social Outcasts
Sat 12:03
Sat 12:03
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
Kerrville Beatdown
Sat 12:06
Sat 12:06
Midwest Arson
vs
Chi-Town Fury
Sat 12:09
Sat 12:09
Revolution
vs
MEXICO
Sat 12:30
Evolution
vs
DIESEL
Brooklyn Bears
vs
Asylum TrueBallers
Sat 12:30
Sat 12:48
Texas PhalanX
vs
Kansas City Tropics
Sat 12:48
Sat 1:00
TMG OUTLAW
vs
Raleigh Bloodhounds
Seattle Ninjas
vs
TIPPMANN EFFECT
Sat 1:00
H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
vs
Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 1:03
Sat 1:03
Texas Made Players
vs
Dirt Monkeys
Sat 1:06
Sat 1:06
O.D.K
vs
Broncos
Sat 1:09
Sat 1:09
Pekin Prestige
vs
Atlanta Fire
Sat 1:12
DZ AllStars
vs
GENESIS
Sat 1:12
N.O. Bounty
vs
Houston Zone 187
Sat 1:15
Sat 1:15
OHARE NIGHTMARE
vs
Houston Legends II
Sat 1:18
Sat 1:18
GREED
vs
Boomslangers
Sat 1:21
Sat 1:21
Trouble N Paradise
vs
Dirt Monkeys
Sat 1:24
Sat 1:24
Proedge Army 2
vs
Broncos
Sat 1:27
Sat 1:27
Atlanta Fire
vs
Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 1:30
Tampa Bay Damage
vs
Moscow Red Legion
Dallas Jets
vs
Los Angeles Collision II
Asylum TrueBallers
vs
Freestyle
Sat 1:30
Texas Made Players
vs
Houston Zone 187
Sat 1:33
Sat 1:33
O.D.K
vs
Houston Legends II
Sat 1:36
AAF 2
vs
Absolute Chaos II
NC Xplicit
vs
One Nation
Sat 1:36
Pekin Prestige
vs
Boomslangers
Sat 1:39
Sat 1:39
N.O. Bounty
vs
Trouble N Paradise
Sat 1:42
Sat 1:42
OHARE NIGHTMARE
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sat 1:45
Sat 1:45
GREED
vs
H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 1:48
Sat 1:48
Pekin Prestige
vs
Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 1:51
Sat 1:51
Houston Zone 187
vs
Dirt Monkeys
Sat 1:54
Sat 1:54
Houston Legends II
vs
Broncos
Sat 1:57
Sat 1:57
Boomslangers
vs
H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 2:00
Boom II
vs
HOUSTON HATE
Combat Houston
vs
Proedge Army
Brooklyn Bears
vs
Revo 3
DZ AllStars
vs
Kansas City Tropics
Sat 2:00
Texas Made Players
vs
Trouble N Paradise
Sat 2:03
Sat 2:03
O.D.K
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sat 2:06
Sat 2:06
GREED
vs
Atlanta Fire
Sat 2:09
Sat 2:09
N.O. Bounty
vs
Dirt Monkeys
Sat 2:12
Sat 2:12
OHARE NIGHTMARE
vs
Broncos
Sat 2:15
Edmonton Impact
vs
Chicago Aftershock
Sat 2:15
Boomslangers
vs
Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 2:18
Sat 2:18
Trouble N Paradise
vs
Houston Zone 187
Sat 2:21
Sat 2:21
Proedge Army 2
vs
Houston Legends II
Sat 2:24
new World order
vs
Absolute Chaos II
One Nation
vs
GENESIS
Sat 2:24
Atlanta Fire
vs
H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 2:27
Sat 2:27
N.O. Bounty
vs
Texas Made Players
Sat 2:30
Dallas Jets
vs
Raleigh Bloodhounds
Sat 2:30
OHARE NIGHTMARE
vs
O.D.K
Sat 2:33
Sat 2:33
GREED
vs
Pekin Prestige
Sat 2:36
Sat 2:36
H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
vs
Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 2:39
Sat 2:39
Texas Made Players
vs
Dirt Monkeys
Sat 2:42
Sat 2:42
O.D.K
vs
Broncos
Sat 2:45
Sat 2:45
Pekin Prestige
vs
Atlanta Fire
Sat 2:48
Proedge Army
vs
AAF 2
NC Xplicit
vs
Texas PhalanX
Sat 2:48
N.O. Bounty
vs
Houston Zone 187
Sat 2:51
Sat 2:51
OHARE NIGHTMARE
vs
Houston Legends II
Sat 2:54
Sat 2:54
GREED
vs
Boomslangers
Sat 2:57
Sat 2:57
Trouble N Paradise
vs
Dirt Monkeys
Sat 3:00
Moscow Red Legion
vs
ac DALLAS
HOUSTON HATE
vs
Los Angeles Collision II
AAF
vs
Houston Legends
Sat 3:00
Proedge Army 2
vs
Broncos
Sat 3:03
Sat 3:03
Atlanta Fire
vs
Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 3:06
Sat 3:06
Texas Made Players
vs
Houston Zone 187
Sat 3:09
Sat 3:09
O.D.K
vs
Houston Legends II
Sat 3:12
new World order
vs
Combat Houston
Sat 3:12
Pekin Prestige
vs
Boomslangers
Sat 3:15
Sat 3:15
N.O. Bounty
vs
Trouble N Paradise
Sat 3:18
Sat 3:18
OHARE NIGHTMARE
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sat 3:21
Sat 3:21
GREED
vs
H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 3:24
Sat 3:24
Pekin Prestige
vs
Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 3:27
Sat 3:27
Houston Zone 187
vs
Dirt Monkeys
Sat 3:30
Boom II
vs
TMG OUTLAW
Tampa Bay Revolution
vs
The Axe Gang
Sat 3:30
Houston Legends II
vs
Broncos
Sat 3:33
Sat 3:33
Boomslangers
vs
H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 3:36
Freedom
vs
WICKED
Sat 3:36
Texas Made Players
vs
Trouble N Paradise
Sat 3:39
Sat 3:39
O.D.K
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sat 3:42
Sat 3:42
GREED
vs
Atlanta Fire
Sat 3:45
Tampa Bay Damage
vs
upTon 187 cRew
Sat 3:45
N.O. Bounty
vs
Dirt Monkeys
Sat 3:48
Sat 3:48
OHARE NIGHTMARE
vs
Broncos
Sat 3:51
Sat 3:51
Boomslangers
vs
Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 3:54
Sat 3:54
Trouble N Paradise
vs
Houston Zone 187
Sat 3:57
Sat 3:57
Proedge Army 2
vs
Houston Legends II
Sat 4:00
DBS Supersonics
vs
Easy Company
Los Angeles Wrecking Crew
vs
New England Invasion
TCP H8 Factory
vs
Chicago Warped D3
Sat 4:00
Atlanta Fire
vs
H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 4:03
Sat 4:03
N.O. Bounty
vs
Texas Made Players
Sat 4:06
Sat 4:06
OHARE NIGHTMARE
vs
O.D.K
Sat 4:09
Sat 4:09
GREED
vs
Pekin Prestige
Sat 4:12
Sat 4:12
H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
vs
Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 4:15
Sat 4:15
Texas Made Players
vs
Dirt Monkeys
Sat 4:18
Sat 4:18
O.D.K
vs
Broncos
Sat 4:21
Sat 4:21
Pekin Prestige
vs
Atlanta Fire
Sat 4:24
Houston Zone
vs
Texas PhalanX Gray
PR1ME 2
vs
Ralph Boyz
Sat 4:24
N.O. Bounty
vs
Houston Zone 187
Sat 4:27
Sat 4:27
OHARE NIGHTMARE
vs
Houston Legends II
Sat 4:30
Chicago Aftershock
vs
TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS
Tampa Bay Revolution
vs
Houston Legends
Sat 4:30
GREED
vs
Boomslangers
Sat 4:33
Sat 4:33
Trouble N Paradise
vs
Dirt Monkeys
Sat 4:36
Sat 4:36
Proedge Army 2
vs
Broncos
Sat 4:39
Sat 4:39
Atlanta Fire
vs
Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 4:42
Sat 4:42
Texas Made Players
vs
Houston Zone 187
Sat 4:45
Sat 4:45
O.D.K
vs
Houston Legends II
Sat 4:48
NCPA All-Stars
vs
Easy Company
TCP H8 Factory
vs
WICKED
Sat 4:48
Pekin Prestige
vs
Boomslangers
Sat 4:51
Sat 4:51
N.O. Bounty
vs
Trouble N Paradise
Sat 4:54
Sat 4:54
OHARE NIGHTMARE
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sat 4:57
Sat 4:57
GREED
vs
H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 5:00
New England Invasion
vs
The Axe Gang
Sat 5:00
Pekin Prestige
vs
Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 5:03
Sat 5:03
Houston Zone 187
vs
Dirt Monkeys
Sat 5:06
Sat 5:06
Houston Legends II
vs
Broncos
Sat 5:09
Sat 5:09
Boomslangers
vs
H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 5:12
Texas PhalanX Gray
vs
DBS Supersonics
Ralph Boyz
vs
Chicago Warped D3
Sat 5:12
Texas Made Players
vs
Trouble N Paradise
Sat 5:15
Edmonton Impact
vs
Los Angeles Infamous
Sat 5:15
O.D.K
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sat 5:18
Sat 5:18
GREED
vs
Atlanta Fire
Sat 5:21
Sat 5:21
N.O. Bounty
vs
Dirt Monkeys
Sat 5:24
Sat 5:24
OHARE NIGHTMARE
vs
Broncos
Sat 5:27
Sat 5:27
Boomslangers
vs
Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 5:30
Los Angeles Wrecking Crew
vs
AAF
Sat 5:30
Trouble N Paradise
vs
Houston Zone 187
Sat 5:33
Sat 5:33
Proedge Army 2
vs
Houston Legends II
Sat 5:36
NCPA All-Stars
vs
Houston Zone
PR1ME 2
vs
Freedom
Sat 5:36
Atlanta Fire
vs
H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 5:39
Sat 5:39
N.O. Bounty
vs
Texas Made Players
Sat 5:42
Sat 5:42
OHARE NIGHTMARE
vs
O.D.K
Sat 5:45
Sat 5:45
GREED
vs
Pekin Prestige
Sunday
Pro field
GI Sportz
Empire
DYE
Planet Eclipse
DLX
Sun 8:00
Los Angeles Infamous
vs
San Antonio X-Factor
Boom II
vs
TMG OUTLAW
Asylum TrueBallers
vs
SUPREME
United
vs
OUTLAWS
Sun 8:00
H-Town Notorious FSU
vs
NCPA All-Stars
Sun 8:30
AAF 2
vs
PR1ME 2
Sun 8:30
Ralph Boyz
vs
Texas PhalanX
Sun 8:40
AAF
vs
Brooklyn Bears
AZ Elite Uno
vs
Los Angeles Wrecking Crew
Sun 8:40
Sun 8:45
San Diego Dynasty
vs
Edmonton Impact
Sun 8:45
Sun 9:00
Chicago Warped D3
vs
Proedge Army
Sun 9:00
DZ AllStars
vs
NC Xplicit
Sun 9:20
Tampa Bay Revolution
vs
Boom II
HOUSTON HATE
vs
SUPREME
Sun 9:20
Sun 9:30
upTon 187 cRew
vs
Los Angeles Ironmen
Chicago Warped Black
vs
OUTLAWS
Sun 9:30
DBS Supersonics
vs
H-Town Notorious FSU
Sun 10:00
P.C. Katana
vs
Brooklyn Bears
Freestyle
vs
Los Angeles Wrecking Crew
PR1ME 2
vs
Proedge Army
Sun 10:00
Ralph Boyz
vs
NC Xplicit
Sun 10:15
Houston Heat
vs
Tampa Bay Damage
Sun 10:15
Sun 10:30
The Purple Cobras
vs
True Semi
Sun 10:30
Pekin Prestige
vs
Midwest Arson
Sun 10:35
Short Bus.
vs
Austin WEiRD
Sun 10:35
Dirt Monkeys
vs
N.O. Bounty
Sun 10:40
Seattle Uprising
vs
Evolution
New York Outlaws
vs
Birmingham Prime
LOCKOUT
vs
Riot
Sun 10:40
Zocial Outcasts Black
vs
Chi-Town Fury
Sun 10:45
Austin WEiRD
vs
True Semi
Sun 10:45
Proedge Army 2
vs
OHARE NIGHTMARE
Sun 10:50
Short Bus.
vs
Riot
Sun 10:50
Pekin Prestige
vs
Midwest Arson
Sun 10:55
LOCKOUT
vs
The Purple Cobras
Sun 10:55
Dirt Monkeys
vs
N.O. Bounty
Sun 11:00
Los Angeles Infamous
vs
San Diego Dynasty
TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS
vs
Trenton Topgun Union
Short Bus.
vs
True Semi
Sun 11:00
Zocial Outcasts Black
vs
Chi-Town Fury
Sun 11:05
Riot
vs
The Purple Cobras
Sun 11:05
Proedge Army 2
vs
OHARE NIGHTMARE
Sun 11:10
LOCKOUT
vs
Austin WEiRD
Sun 11:10
Pekin Prestige
vs
Midwest Arson
Sun 11:15
Riot
vs
True Semi
Sun 11:15
Dirt Monkeys
vs
N.O. Bounty
Sun 11:20
Distortion
vs
Sacramento DMG
Charlotte BloodHounds
vs
DIESEL
Austin WEiRD
vs
The Purple Cobras
Sun 11:20
Zocial Outcasts Black
vs
Chi-Town Fury
Sun 11:25
LOCKOUT
vs
Short Bus.
Sun 11:25
Proedge Army 2
vs
OHARE NIGHTMARE
Sun 11:30
The Purple Cobras
vs
True Semi
Sun 11:30
Trouble N Paradise
vs
N.O. Bounty
Sun 11:35
Short Bus.
vs
Austin WEiRD
Sun 11:35
Toy Soldierz FYF
vs
Pekin Prestige
Sun 11:40
LOCKOUT
vs
Riot
Sun 11:40
Houston Legends II
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sun 11:45
upTon 187 cRew
vs
Houston Heat
Boom
vs
Chicago Aftershock
Austin WEiRD
vs
True Semi
Sun 11:45
Boomslangers
vs
Chi-Town Fury
Sun 11:50
Short Bus.
vs
Riot
Sun 11:50
Trouble N Paradise
vs
N.O. Bounty
Sun 11:55
LOCKOUT
vs
The Purple Cobras
Sun 11:55
Toy Soldierz FYF
vs
Pekin Prestige
Sun 12:00
Tampa Bay Revolution
vs
P.C. Katana
SUPREME
vs
Freestyle
Short Bus.
vs
True Semi
Sun 12:00
Houston Legends II
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sun 12:05
Riot
vs
The Purple Cobras
Sun 12:05
Boomslangers
vs
Chi-Town Fury
Sun 12:10
LOCKOUT
vs
Austin WEiRD
Sun 12:10
Trouble N Paradise
vs
N.O. Bounty
Sun 12:15
Riot
vs
True Semi
Sun 12:15
Toy Soldierz FYF
vs
Pekin Prestige
Sun 12:20
Austin WEiRD
vs
The Purple Cobras
Sun 12:20
Houston Legends II
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sun 12:25
LOCKOUT
vs
Short Bus.
Sun 12:25
Boomslangers
vs
Chi-Town Fury
Sun 12:30
Moscow Red Legion
vs
Baltimore Revo
The Purple Cobras
vs
True Semi
Sun 12:30
Toy Soldierz FYF
vs
N.O. Bounty
Sun 12:35
Short Bus.
vs
Austin WEiRD
Sun 12:35
Chi-Town Fury
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sun 12:40
PR1ME 2
vs
NC Xplicit
OUTLAWS
vs
DBS Supersonics
LOCKOUT
vs
Riot
Sun 12:40
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
Revolution
Sun 12:45
Austin WEiRD
vs
True Semi
Sun 12:45
Elite
vs
Storm Riders
Sun 12:50
Short Bus.
vs
Riot
Sun 12:50
Toy Soldierz FYF
vs
N.O. Bounty
Sun 12:55
LOCKOUT
vs
The Purple Cobras
Sun 12:55
Chi-Town Fury
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sun 1:00
Short Bus.
vs
True Semi
Sun 1:00
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
Revolution
Sun 1:05
Riot
vs
The Purple Cobras
Sun 1:05
Elite
vs
Storm Riders
Sun 1:10
D1 Rt5 Finals Seed 3
vs
D1 Rt5 Finals Seed 4
LOCKOUT
vs
Austin WEiRD
Sun 1:10
Toy Soldierz FYF
vs
N.O. Bounty
Sun 1:15
Seattle Uprising
vs
Distortion
Seattle Thunder
vs
ac DALLAS
Riot
vs
True Semi
Sun 1:15
Chi-Town Fury
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sun 1:20
Austin WEiRD
vs
The Purple Cobras
Sun 1:20
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
Revolution
Sun 1:25
LOCKOUT
vs
Short Bus.
Sun 1:25
Elite
vs
Storm Riders
Sun 1:30
Short Bus.
vs
True Semi
Sun 1:30
Toy Soldierz FYF
vs
Chi-Town Fury
Sun 1:35
Short Bus.
vs
True Semi
Sun 1:35
N.O. Bounty
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sun 1:40
Short Bus.
vs
True Semi
Sun 1:40
Revolution
vs
Storm Riders
Sun 1:45
LOCKOUT
vs
True Semi
Sun 1:45
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
Elite
Sun 1:50
LOCKOUT
vs
True Semi
Sun 1:50
Toy Soldierz FYF
vs
Chi-Town Fury
Sun 1:55
Birmingham Prime
vs
Charlotte BloodHounds
LOCKOUT
vs
True Semi
Sun 1:55
N.O. Bounty
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sun 2:00
TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS
vs
Chicago Aftershock
Sun 2:00
Revolution
vs
Storm Riders
Sun 2:05
Sun 2:05
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
Elite
Sun 2:10
Sun 2:10
Toy Soldierz FYF
vs
Chi-Town Fury
Sun 2:15
Sun 2:15
N.O. Bounty
vs
Proedge Army 2
Sun 2:20
Sun 2:20
Revolution
vs
Storm Riders
Sun 2:25
Sun 2:25
Cen Cal Alliance
vs
Elite
Sun 2:35
Chicago Warped Black
vs
H-Town Notorious FSU
Sun 2:35
Sun 2:45
Moscow Red Legion
vs
Quarters Seed 1
Sun 2:45
Sun 3:00
Proedge Army
vs
Ralph Boyz
Sun 3:00
Sun 3:30
Semis Seed 1
vs
Semis Seed 1
Sun 3:30
Sun 4:10
D1 Rt5 Finals Seed 1
vs
D1 Rt5 Finals Seed 2
Sun 4:10
Sun 4:50
Los Angeles Infamous
vs
Houston Heat
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2024 by PBLi