This page last updated 10 Nov 19 17:47:19
NXL Pro - Pit 1EclipseNinjaVirtueCarbon HK ArmyPro SharPaintballFit
home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue) home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)
Sat 7:30                 RAMPAGE D4 (2560) Rio
Sat 7:34                 Diversity (2561) Carolina Voodoo
Sat 7:38                 Veteran Militia Delta (2562) Destiny Florida
Sat 7:42                 The 843 (2563) Destiny Kansas
Sat 7:46                 DESTINY High Rollers (2564) Richmond Rejects
Sat 7:50                 Diversity (2565) RAMPAGE D4
Sat 7:54                 Veteran Militia Delta (2566) Rio
Sat 7:58                 The 843 (2567) Carolina Voodoo
Sat 8:02                 Richmond Rejects (2568) Destiny Florida
Sat 8:06                 DESTINY High Rollers (2569) Destiny Kansas
Sat 8:10                 Veteran Militia Delta (2570) Diversity
Sat 8:14                 The 843 (2571) RAMPAGE D4
Sat 8:18                 Richmond Rejects (2572) Rio
Sat 8:22                 Destiny Kansas (2573) Carolina Voodoo
Sat 8:26                 DESTINY High Rollers (2574) Destiny Florida
Sat 8:30                 The 843 (2575) Veteran Militia Delta
Sat 8:34                 Richmond Rejects (2576) Diversity
Sat 8:38                 Destiny Kansas (2577) RAMPAGE D4
Sat 8:42                 Destiny Florida (2578) Rio
Sat 8:46                 DESTINY High Rollers (2579) Carolina Voodoo
Sat 8:50                 Richmond Rejects (2580) The 843
Sat 8:54                 Destiny Kansas (2581) Veteran Militia Delta
Sat 8:58                 Destiny Florida (2582) Diversity
Sat 9:02                 Carolina Voodoo (2583) RAMPAGE D4
Sat 9:06                 DESTINY High Rollers (2584) Rio
Sat 9:10                 Destiny Kansas (2585) Richmond Rejects
Sat 9:14                 Destiny Florida (2586) The 843
Sat 9:18                 Carolina Voodoo (2587) Veteran Militia Delta
Sat 9:22                 Rio (2588) Diversity
Sat 9:26                 DESTINY High Rollers (2589) RAMPAGE D4
Sat 9:30                 Destiny Florida (2590) Destiny Kansas
Sat 9:34                 Carolina Voodoo (2591) Richmond Rejects
Sat 9:38                 Rio (2592) The 843
Sat 9:42                 RAMPAGE D4 (2593) Veteran Militia Delta
Sat 9:46                 DESTINY High Rollers (2594) Diversity
Sat 9:50                 Carolina Voodoo (2595) Destiny Florida
Sat 9:54                 Rio (2596) Destiny Kansas
Sat 9:58                 RAMPAGE D4 (2597) Richmond Rejects
Sat 10:00       Mozambique (2072) Houston Legends Storm Riders (2152) Ga Xtreme Militia  
Sat 10:02                 Diversity (2598) The 843
Sat 10:04       Nasty Teal (2073) Worthless Dude Crew (2153) CHERNOBYL BRAZIL  
Sat 10:06                 DESTINY High Rollers (2599) Veteran Militia Delta
Sat 10:08       Dirty Mike and the Boys (2074) Charlotte Rhinos BAMF OG (2154) Columbus LVL  
Sat 10:12       WD BUENOS AIRES (2075) Intense T Town Damage (2155) Florida Elite  
Sat 10:16       West Coast Deplorables (2076) PK Crew OKC BREAKOUT (2156) RAPINAS  
Sat 10:20       Nasty Teal (2077) Mozambique Dude Crew (2157) Storm Riders  
Sat 10:24       Dirty Mike and the Boys (2078) Houston Legends BAMF OG (2158) Ga Xtreme Militia  
Sat 10:28       WD BUENOS AIRES (2079) Worthless T Town Damage (2159) CHERNOBYL BRAZIL  
Sat 10:32       PK Crew (2080) Charlotte Rhinos RAPINAS (2160) Columbus LVL  
Sat 10:36       West Coast Deplorables (2081) Intense OKC BREAKOUT (2161) Florida Elite  
Sat 10:40       Dirty Mike and the Boys (2082) Nasty Teal BAMF OG (2162) Dude Crew  
Sat 10:44       WD BUENOS AIRES (2083) Mozambique T Town Damage (2163) Storm Riders  
Sat 10:48       PK Crew (2084) Houston Legends RAPINAS (2164) Ga Xtreme Militia  
Sat 10:52       Intense (2085) Worthless Florida Elite (2165) CHERNOBYL BRAZIL  
Sat 10:56       West Coast Deplorables (2086) Charlotte Rhinos OKC BREAKOUT (2166) Columbus LVL  
Sat 11:00       WD BUENOS AIRES (2087) Dirty Mike and the Boys T Town Damage (2167) BAMF OG  
Sat 11:04       PK Crew (2088) Nasty Teal RAPINAS (2168) Dude Crew  
Sat 11:08       Intense (2089) Mozambique Florida Elite (2169) Storm Riders  
Sat 11:12       Charlotte Rhinos (2090) Houston Legends Columbus LVL (2170) Ga Xtreme Militia  
Sat 11:16       West Coast Deplorables (2091) Worthless OKC BREAKOUT (2171) CHERNOBYL BRAZIL  
Sat 11:20       PK Crew (2092) WD BUENOS AIRES RAPINAS (2172) T Town Damage  
Sat 11:24       Intense (2093) Dirty Mike and the Boys Florida Elite (2173) BAMF OG  
Sat 11:28       Charlotte Rhinos (2094) Nasty Teal Columbus LVL (2174) Dude Crew  
Sat 11:32       Worthless (2095) Mozambique CHERNOBYL BRAZIL (2175) Storm Riders  
Sat 11:36       West Coast Deplorables (2096) Houston Legends OKC BREAKOUT (2176) Ga Xtreme Militia  
Sat 11:40       Intense (2097) PK Crew Florida Elite (2177) RAPINAS  
Sat 11:44       Charlotte Rhinos (2098) WD BUENOS AIRES Columbus LVL (2178) T Town Damage  
Sat 11:48       Worthless (2099) Dirty Mike and the Boys CHERNOBYL BRAZIL (2179) BAMF OG  
Sat 11:52       Houston Legends (2100) Nasty Teal Ga Xtreme Militia (2180) Dude Crew  
Sat 11:56       West Coast Deplorables (2101) Mozambique OKC BREAKOUT (2181) Storm Riders  
Sat 12:00       Charlotte Rhinos (2102) Intense Columbus LVL (2182) Florida Elite  
Sat 12:04       Worthless (2103) PK Crew CHERNOBYL BRAZIL (2183) RAPINAS  
Sat 12:08       Houston Legends (2104) WD BUENOS AIRES Ga Xtreme Militia (2184) T Town Damage  
Sat 12:12       Mozambique (2105) Dirty Mike and the Boys Storm Riders (2185) BAMF OG  
Sat 12:16       West Coast Deplorables (2106) Nasty Teal OKC BREAKOUT (2186) Dude Crew  
Sat 12:20       Worthless (2107) Charlotte Rhinos CHERNOBYL BRAZIL (2187) Columbus LVL  
Sat 12:24       Houston Legends (2108) Intense Ga Xtreme Militia (2188) Florida Elite  
Sat 12:28       Mozambique (2109) PK Crew Storm Riders (2189) RAPINAS  
Sat 12:32       Nasty Teal (2110) WD BUENOS AIRES Dude Crew (2190) T Town Damage  
Sat 12:36       West Coast Deplorables (2111) Dirty Mike and the Boys OKC BREAKOUT (2191) BAMF OG  
Sat 1:40       Lady Destiny (2112) University of Tampa Spartans WAR (2192) Spider Team  
Sat 1:44       Tantrum (2113) DECEPTION TSU (2193) Tampa Bay Raptors  
Sat 1:48       Paintball Ladies (2114) CEP Kapp Factory Immortal Kings (2194) Chattanooga Steam  
Sat 1:52       Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws (2115) Keyser KARNAGE Vikings 4Fun (2195) Full Range Factory  
Sat 1:56       Indy Storm (2116) Nitro Army Vikings Brasil (2196) Prestige Worldwide  
Sat 2:00   Tsunami (2000) Average Joes REDEMPTION TEAM (2036) Aruba Madness Tantrum (2117) Lady Destiny TSU (2197) WAR  
Sat 2:04   WFC (2001) BLACK LEGION TBD SOMOS LOBOS (2037) BOPE Paintball Ladies (2118) University of Tampa Spartans Immortal Kings (2198) Spider Team  
Sat 2:08   Royals (2002) Miami Reapers 412 KREW FKH (2038) Kings Gold Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws (2119) DECEPTION Vikings 4Fun (2199) Tampa Bay Raptors  
Sat 2:12   Whiteout (2003) New England Knights Tacodile Supreme (2039) New England Yetis Nitro Army (2120) CEP Kapp Factory Prestige Worldwide (2200) Chattanooga Steam  
Sat 2:16   WFC (2004) Tsunami TBD SOMOS LOBOS (2040) REDEMPTION TEAM Indy Storm (2121) Keyser KARNAGE Vikings Brasil (2201) Full Range Factory  
Sat 2:20   Veteran Militia Charlie (2005) Miami Reapers SDS (2041) Kings Gold Paintball Ladies (2122) Tantrum Immortal Kings (2202) TSU  
Sat 2:24   Royals (2006) Average Joes 412 KREW FKH (2042) Aruba Madness Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws (2123) Lady Destiny Vikings 4Fun (2203) WAR  
Sat 2:28   Whiteout (2007) BLACK LEGION Tacodile Supreme (2043) BOPE Nitro Army (2124) University of Tampa Spartans Prestige Worldwide (2204) Spider Team  
Sat 2:32   Veteran Militia Charlie (2008) New England Knights SDS (2044) New England Yetis Keyser KARNAGE (2125) DECEPTION Full Range Factory (2205) Tampa Bay Raptors  
Sat 2:36   Royals (2009) WFC 412 KREW FKH (2045) TBD SOMOS LOBOS Indy Storm (2126) CEP Kapp Factory Vikings Brasil (2206) Chattanooga Steam  
Sat 2:40   Whiteout (2010) Tsunami Tacodile Supreme (2046) REDEMPTION TEAM Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws (2127) Paintball Ladies Vikings 4Fun (2207) Immortal Kings  
Sat 2:44   Miami Reapers (2011) Average Joes Kings Gold (2047) Aruba Madness Nitro Army (2128) Tantrum Prestige Worldwide (2208) TSU  
Sat 2:48   New England Knights (2012) BLACK LEGION New England Yetis (2048) BOPE Keyser KARNAGE (2129) Lady Destiny Full Range Factory (2209) WAR  
Sat 2:52   Whiteout (2013) Royals Tacodile Supreme (2049) 412 KREW FKH CEP Kapp Factory (2130) University of Tampa Spartans Chattanooga Steam (2210) Spider Team  
Sat 2:56   Veteran Militia Charlie (2014) Average Joes SDS (2050) Aruba Madness Indy Storm (2131) DECEPTION Vikings Brasil (2211) Tampa Bay Raptors  
Sat 3:00   Miami Reapers (2015) WFC Kings Gold (2051) TBD SOMOS LOBOS Nitro Army (2132) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Prestige Worldwide (2212) Vikings 4Fun  
Sat 3:04   New England Knights (2016) Tsunami New England Yetis (2052) REDEMPTION TEAM Keyser KARNAGE (2133) Paintball Ladies Full Range Factory (2213) Immortal Kings  
Sat 3:08   Veteran Militia Charlie (2017) BLACK LEGION SDS (2053) BOPE CEP Kapp Factory (2134) Tantrum Chattanooga Steam (2214) TSU  
Sat 3:12   Average Joes (2018) Whiteout Aruba Madness (2054) Tacodile Supreme DECEPTION (2135) Lady Destiny Tampa Bay Raptors (2215) WAR  
Sat 3:16   New England Knights (2019) Royals New England Yetis (2055) 412 KREW FKH Indy Storm (2136) University of Tampa Spartans Vikings Brasil (2216) Spider Team  
Sat 3:20   Veteran Militia Charlie (2020) Tsunami SDS (2056) REDEMPTION TEAM Keyser KARNAGE (2137) Nitro Army Full Range Factory (2217) Prestige Worldwide  
Sat 3:24   Miami Reapers (2021) Whiteout Kings Gold (2057) Tacodile Supreme CEP Kapp Factory (2138) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Chattanooga Steam (2218) Vikings 4Fun  
Sat 3:28   BLACK LEGION (2022) Royals BOPE (2058) 412 KREW FKH DECEPTION (2139) Paintball Ladies Tampa Bay Raptors (2219) Immortal Kings  
Sat 3:32   Average Joes (2023) WFC Aruba Madness (2059) TBD SOMOS LOBOS University of Tampa Spartans (2140) Tantrum Spider Team (2220) TSU  
Sat 3:36   Miami Reapers (2024) New England Knights Kings Gold (2060) New England Yetis Indy Storm (2141) Lady Destiny Vikings Brasil (2221) WAR  
Sat 3:40   BLACK LEGION (2025) Tsunami BOPE (2061) REDEMPTION TEAM CEP Kapp Factory (2142) Keyser KARNAGE Chattanooga Steam (2222) Full Range Factory  
Sat 3:44   Veteran Militia Charlie (2026) WFC SDS (2062) TBD SOMOS LOBOS DECEPTION (2143) Nitro Army Tampa Bay Raptors (2223) Prestige Worldwide  
Sat 3:48   Average Joes (2027) New England Knights Aruba Madness (2063) New England Yetis University of Tampa Spartans (2144) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Spider Team (2224) Vikings 4Fun  
Sat 3:52   Tsunami (2028) Royals REDEMPTION TEAM (2064) 412 KREW FKH Lady Destiny (2145) Paintball Ladies WAR (2225) Immortal Kings  
Sat 3:56   BLACK LEGION (2029) Miami Reapers BOPE (2065) Kings Gold Indy Storm (2146) Tantrum Vikings Brasil (2226) TSU  
Sat 4:00   WFC (2030) Whiteout TBD SOMOS LOBOS (2066) Tacodile Supreme DECEPTION (2147) CEP Kapp Factory Tampa Bay Raptors (2227) Chattanooga Steam  
Sat 4:04   Veteran Militia Charlie (2031) Royals SDS (2067) 412 KREW FKH University of Tampa Spartans (2148) Keyser KARNAGE Spider Team (2228) Full Range Factory  
Sat 4:08   Average Joes (2032) BLACK LEGION Aruba Madness (2068) BOPE Lady Destiny (2149) Nitro Army WAR (2229) Prestige Worldwide  
Sat 4:12   Tsunami (2033) Miami Reapers REDEMPTION TEAM (2069) Kings Gold Tantrum (2150) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws TSU (2230) Vikings 4Fun  
Sat 4:16   WFC (2034) New England Knights TBD SOMOS LOBOS (2070) New England Yetis Indy Storm (2151) Paintball Ladies Vikings Brasil (2231) Immortal Kings  
Sat 4:20   Veteran Militia Charlie (2035) Whiteout SDS (2071) Tacodile Supreme
Sun 7:00             The 843 (3000) West Coast Deplorables DESTINY High Rollers (3001) Veteran Militia Charlie
Sun 7:03             Carolina Voodoo (3002) Destiny Florida Nasty Teal (3003) RAPINAS
Sun 7:06             Florida Elite (3004) Chattanooga Steam Average Joes (3005) REDEMPTION TEAM
Sun 7:09             Intense (3006) Vikings 4Fun OKC BREAKOUT (3007) Diversity
Sun 7:12             Nitro Army (3008) New England Yetis T Town Damage (3009) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 7:15             Vikings Brasil (3010) Houston Legends University of Tampa Spartans (3011) Worthless
Sun 7:18             Tsunami (3012) BLACK LEGION Tantrum (3013) Veteran Militia Delta
Sun 7:21             TBD SOMOS LOBOS (3014) Indy Storm Immortal Kings (3015) Aruba Madness
Sun 7:24             The 843 (3016) West Coast Deplorables DESTINY High Rollers (3017) Veteran Militia Charlie
Sun 7:27             Carolina Voodoo (3018) Destiny Florida Nasty Teal (3019) RAPINAS
Sun 7:30             Florida Elite (3020) Chattanooga Steam Average Joes (3021) REDEMPTION TEAM
Sun 7:33             Intense (3022) Vikings 4Fun OKC BREAKOUT (3023) Diversity
Sun 7:36             Nitro Army (3024) New England Yetis T Town Damage (3025) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 7:39             Vikings Brasil (3026) Houston Legends University of Tampa Spartans (3027) Worthless
Sun 7:42             Tsunami (3028) BLACK LEGION Tantrum (3029) Veteran Militia Delta
Sun 7:45             TBD SOMOS LOBOS (3030) Indy Storm Immortal Kings (3031) Aruba Madness
Sun 7:48             The 843 (3032) West Coast Deplorables DESTINY High Rollers (3033) Veteran Militia Charlie
Sun 7:51             Carolina Voodoo (3034) Destiny Florida Nasty Teal (3035) RAPINAS
Sun 7:54             Florida Elite (3036) Chattanooga Steam Average Joes (3037) REDEMPTION TEAM
Sun 7:57             Intense (3038) Vikings 4Fun OKC BREAKOUT (3039) Diversity
Sun 8:00             Nitro Army (3040) New England Yetis T Town Damage (3041) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 8:03             Vikings Brasil (3042) Houston Legends University of Tampa Spartans (3043) Worthless
Sun 8:06             Tsunami (3044) BLACK LEGION Tantrum (3045) Veteran Militia Delta
Sun 8:09             TBD SOMOS LOBOS (3046) Indy Storm Immortal Kings (3047) Aruba Madness
Sun 8:20               Vikings Brasil (3000) Nitro Army
Sun 8:23               Indy Storm (3001) Tsunami
Sun 8:26               Destiny Florida (3002) West Coast Deplorables
Sun 8:29               Intense (3003) Florida Elite
Sun 8:32               University of Tampa Spartans (3004) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 8:35               Immortal Kings (3005) Veteran Militia Delta
Sun 8:38               Nasty Teal (3006) DESTINY High Rollers
Sun 8:41               OKC BREAKOUT (3007) REDEMPTION TEAM
Sun 8:44               Vikings Brasil (3008) Nitro Army
Sun 8:47               Indy Storm (3009) Tsunami
Sun 8:50               Destiny Florida (3010) West Coast Deplorables
Sun 8:53               Intense (3011) Florida Elite
Sun 8:56               University of Tampa Spartans (3012) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 8:59               Immortal Kings (3013) Veteran Militia Delta
Sun 9:02               Nasty Teal (3014) DESTINY High Rollers
Sun 9:05               OKC BREAKOUT (3015) REDEMPTION TEAM
Sun 9:08               Vikings Brasil (3016) Nitro Army
Sun 9:11               Indy Storm (3017) Tsunami
Sun 9:14               Destiny Florida (3018) West Coast Deplorables
Sun 9:17               Intense (3019) Florida Elite
Sun 9:20               University of Tampa Spartans (3020) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 9:23               Immortal Kings (3021) Veteran Militia Delta
Sun 9:26               Nasty Teal (3022) DESTINY High Rollers
Sun 9:29               OKC BREAKOUT (3023) REDEMPTION TEAM
Sun 9:40               Tsunami (3000) Vikings Brasil
Sun 9:43               Intense (3001) West Coast Deplorables
Sun 9:46               Veteran Militia Delta (3002) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 9:49               OKC BREAKOUT (3003) Nasty Teal
Sun 9:52               Tsunami (3004) Vikings Brasil
Sun 9:55               Intense (3005) West Coast Deplorables
Sun 9:58               Veteran Militia Delta (3006) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 10:01               OKC BREAKOUT (3007) Nasty Teal
Sun 10:04               Tsunami (3008) Vikings Brasil
Sun 10:07               Intense (3009) West Coast Deplorables
Sun 10:10               Veteran Militia Delta (3010) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 10:13               OKC BREAKOUT (3011) Nasty Teal
Sun 10:20               West Coast Deplorables (3000) Tsunami
Sun 10:23               OKC BREAKOUT (3001) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 10:26               West Coast Deplorables (3002) Tsunami
Sun 10:29               OKC BREAKOUT (3003) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 10:32               West Coast Deplorables (3004) Tsunami
Sun 10:35               OKC BREAKOUT (3005) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 10:40               Tsunami (3001) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 10:45               Tsunami (3003) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 10:50               Tsunami (3005) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 12:48 West Coast Deplorables (3000) OKC BREAKOUT
Sun 12:57 West Coast Deplorables (3002) OKC BREAKOUT
Sun 1:06 West Coast Deplorables (3004) OKC BREAKOUT
This page last updated 10 Nov 19 17:47:19
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2020 by PBLi