This page last updated 10 Nov 19 17:47:19
NXL Pro - Pit 1EclipseNinjaVirtueCarbon HK ArmyPro SharLuxePaintballFitMounds
home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue) home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)
Fri 7:00                     Extreme Rage (4000) Scorpions
Fri 7:05                     WARBIRDS (4001) OPP
Fri 7:10                     Annihilators green (4002) STRUGGLE Mech
Fri 7:15                     florida annihilators (4003) KING WIZARDS
Fri 7:20                     Veteran Militia Oscar (4005) BTA Butchers
Fri 7:25                     ThunderCats (4006) Vikings Brazil
Fri 7:30                     Destiny Solid Gold (4007) Miami Lost Boys
Fri 7:35                     Cypress Kings (4008) TPP Mechs
Fri 7:40                     CEPP Kapp Factory (4009) Doc warriors
Fri 7:45                     Extreme Rage (4010) Texas Legends
Fri 7:50                     florida annihilators (4011) WARBIRDS
Fri 7:55                     Annihilators green (4012) Scorpions
Fri 8:00                     Veteran Militia Oscar (4013) OPP
Fri 8:05                     STRUGGLE Mech (4014) Wildfire Goonies
Fri 8:10                     Destiny Solid Gold (4015) KING WIZARDS
Fri 8:15                     Doc warriors (4017) BTA Butchers
Fri 8:20                     Cypress Kings (4018) ThunderCats
Fri 8:25                     CEPP Kapp Factory (4019) Miami Lost Boys
Fri 8:30                     Texas Legends (4020) TPP Mechs
Fri 8:35                     Annihilators green (4021) Extreme Rage
Fri 8:40                     Veteran Militia Oscar (4022) florida annihilators
Fri 8:45                     Scorpions (4023) STRUGGLE Mech
Fri 8:50                     Destiny Solid Gold (4024) WARBIRDS
Fri 8:55                     Wildfire Goonies (4025) Vikings Brazil
Fri 9:00                     Doc warriors (4026) OPP
Fri 9:05                     Miami Lost Boys (4028) KING WIZARDS
Fri 9:10                     Cypress Kings (4029) Texas Legends
Fri 9:15                     CEPP Kapp Factory (4030) BTA Butchers
Fri 9:20                     TPP Mechs (4031) Extreme Rage
Fri 9:25                     Destiny Solid Gold (4032) Veteran Militia Oscar
Fri 9:30                     Scorpions (4033) Wildfire Goonies
Fri 9:35                     Doc warriors (4034) florida annihilators
Fri 9:40                     Vikings Brazil (4035) STRUGGLE Mech
Fri 9:45                     Miami Lost Boys (4036) WARBIRDS
Fri 9:50                     BTA Butchers (4038) OPP
Fri 9:55                     Texas Legends (4039) ThunderCats
Fri 10:00                     CEPP Kapp Factory (4040) KING WIZARDS
Fri 10:05                     Scorpions (4041) TPP Mechs
Fri 10:10                     Extreme Rage (4042) Wildfire Goonies
Fri 10:15                     Doc warriors (4043) Destiny Solid Gold
Fri 10:20                     STRUGGLE Mech (4044) Cypress Kings
Fri 10:25                     Miami Lost Boys (4045) Veteran Militia Oscar
Fri 10:30                     Vikings Brazil (4046) Annihilators green
Fri 10:35                     BTA Butchers (4047) florida annihilators
Fri 10:40                     TPP Mechs (4048) ThunderCats
Fri 10:45                     KING WIZARDS (4049) WARBIRDS
Fri 10:50                     Saberwolves (4050) Scorpions
Fri 10:55                     CEPP Kapp Factory (4051) OPP
Fri 11:00                     Wildfire Goonies (4052) Texas Legends
Fri 11:05                     Miami Lost Boys (4053) Doc warriors
Fri 11:10                     Extreme Rage (4054) STRUGGLE Mech
Fri 11:15                     Vikings Brazil (4016) Saberwolves
Fri 11:20                     BTA Butchers (4055) Destiny Solid Gold
Fri 11:25                     Annihilators green (4056) Cypress Kings
Fri 11:30                     KING WIZARDS (4057) Veteran Militia Oscar
Fri 11:35                     ThunderCats (4058) Scorpions
Fri 11:40                     OPP (4059) florida annihilators
Fri 11:45                     Saberwolves (4037) Annihilators green
Fri 11:50                     TPP Mechs (4060) Vikings Brazil
Fri 11:55                     CEPP Kapp Factory (4061) WARBIRDS
Fri 12:00                     STRUGGLE Mech (4062) Texas Legends
Fri 12:05                     Saberwolves (4063) Extreme Rage
Fri 12:10                     BTA Butchers (4064) Miami Lost Boys
Fri 12:15                     Wildfire Goonies (4065) Cypress Kings
Fri 12:20                     KING WIZARDS (4066) Doc warriors
Fri 12:25                     ThunderCats (4067) Annihilators green
Fri 12:30                     OPP (4068) Destiny Solid Gold
Fri 12:35                     Texas Legends (4069) Vikings Brazil
Fri 12:40                     WARBIRDS (4070) Veteran Militia Oscar
Fri 12:45                     TPP Mechs (4071) Saberwolves
Fri 12:50                     CEPP Kapp Factory (4072) florida annihilators
Fri 12:55                     Saberwolves (4004) Wildfire Goonies
Fri 1:00                     Scorpions (4073) Cypress Kings
Fri 1:05                     KING WIZARDS (4074) BTA Butchers
Fri 1:10                     STRUGGLE Mech (4075) ThunderCats
Fri 1:15                     OPP (4076) Miami Lost Boys
Fri 1:20                     Texas Legends (4077) Annihilators green
Fri 1:25                     ThunderCats (4027) Saberwolves
Fri 1:30                     WARBIRDS (4078) Doc warriors
Fri 1:35                     Vikings Brazil (4079) Extreme Rage
Fri 1:40                     florida annihilators (4080) Destiny Solid Gold
Fri 1:45                     Wildfire Goonies (4081) TPP Mechs
Fri 1:50                     CEPP Kapp Factory (4082) Veteran Militia Oscar
Fri 1:55                     Cypress Kings (4083) Saberwolves
Fri 2:00                     Saberwolves (4000) florida annihilators
Fri 2:03                     KING WIZARDS (4001) Texas Legends
Fri 2:06                     CEPP Kapp Factory (4002) BTA Butchers
Fri 2:09                     ThunderCats (4003) Cypress Kings
Fri 2:12                     Saberwolves (4004) florida annihilators
Fri 2:15                     KING WIZARDS (4005) Texas Legends
Fri 2:18                     CEPP Kapp Factory (4006) BTA Butchers
Fri 2:21                     ThunderCats (4007) Cypress Kings
Fri 2:24                     Saberwolves (4008) florida annihilators
Fri 2:27                     KING WIZARDS (4009) Texas Legends
Fri 2:30                     CEPP Kapp Factory (4010) BTA Butchers
Fri 2:33                     ThunderCats (4011) Cypress Kings
Fri 2:40                     Wildfire Goonies (4000) Saberwolves
Fri 2:43                     Doc warriors (4001) KING WIZARDS
Fri 2:46                     Extreme Rage (4002) BTA Butchers
Fri 2:49                     OPP (4003) Cypress Kings
Fri 2:52                     Wildfire Goonies (4004) Saberwolves
Fri 2:55                     Doc warriors (4005) KING WIZARDS
Fri 2:58                     Extreme Rage (4006) BTA Butchers
Fri 3:01                     OPP (4007) Cypress Kings
Fri 3:04                     Wildfire Goonies (4008) Saberwolves
Fri 3:07                     Doc warriors (4009) KING WIZARDS
Fri 3:10                     Extreme Rage (4010) BTA Butchers
Fri 3:13                     OPP (4011) Cypress Kings
Fri 3:15                     Doc warriors (4000) Saberwolves
Fri 3:18                     OPP (4001) Extreme Rage
Fri 3:21                     Doc warriors (4002) Saberwolves
Fri 3:24                     OPP (4003) Extreme Rage
Fri 3:27                     Doc warriors (4004) Saberwolves
Fri 3:30                     OPP (4005) Extreme Rage
Fri 3:40                     Doc warriors (4000) OPP
Fri 3:43                     Saberwolves (4001) Extreme Rage
Fri 3:46                     Doc warriors (4002) OPP
Fri 3:49                     Saberwolves (4003) Extreme Rage
Fri 3:52                     Doc warriors (4004) OPP
Fri 3:55                     Saberwolves (4005) Extreme Rage
Sat 7:30             Armagedon GUA (2232) Destiny X Columbus LVL (2344) ElysianDestiny Central Florida Carnage (2452) Firestorm Thunder RAMPAGE D4 (2560) Rio
Sat 7:34             412 KREW (2233) ANARCHY RAMPAGE D5 (2345) Resurrection DeaD RaBBiTs Green (2453) Omenz Diversity (2561) Carolina Voodoo
Sat 7:38             New Jersey Supreme 3 (2234) Miami Reapers Black WFC2 (2346) Tampa Bay Frankfurters Detroit Action III (2454) Tantrum D5 Veteran Militia Delta (2562) Destiny Florida
Sat 7:42             Zurikatas (2235) Orlando Savage NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK (2347) Veteran Militia Mike Check Six Black (2455) Upstate Outrage The 843 (2563) Destiny Kansas
Sat 7:46             DESTINY (2236) Veteran Militia November RAMPAGE D5 (2348) Columbus LVL DeaD RaBBiTs Green (2456) Central Florida Carnage DESTINY High Rollers (2564) Richmond Rejects
Sat 7:50             412 KREW (2237) Armagedon GUA XPX EQuiLiBriUm (2349) Tampa Bay Frankfurters Reflex (2457) Tantrum D5 Diversity (2565) RAMPAGE D4
Sat 7:54             New Jersey Supreme 3 (2238) Destiny X WFC2 (2350) ElysianDestiny Detroit Action III (2458) Firestorm Thunder Veteran Militia Delta (2566) Rio
Sat 7:58             Zurikatas (2239) ANARCHY NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK (2351) Resurrection Check Six Black (2459) Omenz The 843 (2567) Carolina Voodoo
Sat 8:02             Veteran Militia November (2240) Miami Reapers Black XPX EQuiLiBriUm (2352) Veteran Militia Mike Reflex (2460) Upstate Outrage Richmond Rejects (2568) Destiny Florida
Sat 8:06             DESTINY (2241) Orlando Savage WFC2 (2353) RAMPAGE D5 Detroit Action III (2461) DeaD RaBBiTs Green DESTINY High Rollers (2569) Destiny Kansas
Sat 8:10             New Jersey Supreme 3 (2242) 412 KREW NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK (2354) Columbus LVL Check Six Black (2462) Central Florida Carnage Veteran Militia Delta (2570) Diversity
Sat 8:14             Zurikatas (2243) Armagedon GUA Tampa Bay Frankfurters (2355) ElysianDestiny Tantrum D5 (2463) Firestorm Thunder The 843 (2571) RAMPAGE D4
Sat 8:18             Veteran Militia November (2244) Destiny X Veteran Militia Mike (2356) Resurrection Upstate Outrage (2464) Omenz Richmond Rejects (2572) Rio
Sat 8:22             Orlando Savage (2245) ANARCHY NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK (2357) WFC2 Check Six Black (2465) Detroit Action III Destiny Kansas (2573) Carolina Voodoo
Sat 8:26             DESTINY (2246) Miami Reapers Black XPX EQuiLiBriUm (2358) ElysianDestiny Reflex (2466) Firestorm Thunder DESTINY High Rollers (2574) Destiny Florida
Sat 8:30             Zurikatas (2247) New Jersey Supreme 3 Tampa Bay Frankfurters (2359) RAMPAGE D5 Tantrum D5 (2467) DeaD RaBBiTs Green The 843 (2575) Veteran Militia Delta
Sat 8:34             Veteran Militia November (2248) 412 KREW Veteran Militia Mike (2360) Columbus LVL Upstate Outrage (2468) Central Florida Carnage Richmond Rejects (2576) Diversity
Sat 8:38             Orlando Savage (2249) Armagedon GUA XPX EQuiLiBriUm (2361) Resurrection Reflex (2469) Omenz Destiny Kansas (2577) RAMPAGE D4
Sat 8:42             Miami Reapers Black (2250) Destiny X ElysianDestiny (2362) NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK Firestorm Thunder (2470) Check Six Black Destiny Florida (2578) Rio
Sat 8:46             DESTINY (2251) ANARCHY Veteran Militia Mike (2363) WFC2 Upstate Outrage (2471) Detroit Action III DESTINY High Rollers (2579) Carolina Voodoo
Sat 8:50             Veteran Militia November (2252) Zurikatas XPX EQuiLiBriUm (2364) Columbus LVL Reflex (2472) Central Florida Carnage Richmond Rejects (2580) The 843
Sat 8:54             Orlando Savage (2253) New Jersey Supreme 3 Tampa Bay Frankfurters (2365) NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK Tantrum D5 (2473) Check Six Black Destiny Kansas (2581) Veteran Militia Delta
Sat 8:58             Miami Reapers Black (2254) 412 KREW Resurrection (2366) WFC2 Omenz (2474) Detroit Action III Destiny Florida (2582) Diversity
Sat 9:02             ANARCHY (2255) Armagedon GUA ElysianDestiny (2367) RAMPAGE D5 Firestorm Thunder (2475) DeaD RaBBiTs Green Carolina Voodoo (2583) RAMPAGE D4
Sat 9:06             DESTINY (2256) Destiny X Tampa Bay Frankfurters (2368) Veteran Militia Mike Tantrum D5 (2476) Upstate Outrage DESTINY High Rollers (2584) Rio
Sat 9:10             Orlando Savage (2257) Veteran Militia November Resurrection (2369) Columbus LVL Omenz (2477) Central Florida Carnage Destiny Kansas (2585) Richmond Rejects
Sat 9:14             Miami Reapers Black (2258) Zurikatas XPX EQuiLiBriUm (2370) RAMPAGE D5 Reflex (2478) DeaD RaBBiTs Green Destiny Florida (2586) The 843
Sat 9:18             ANARCHY (2259) New Jersey Supreme 3 ElysianDestiny (2371) Veteran Militia Mike Firestorm Thunder (2479) Upstate Outrage Carolina Voodoo (2587) Veteran Militia Delta
Sat 9:22             Destiny X (2260) 412 KREW Columbus LVL (2372) WFC2 Central Florida Carnage (2480) Detroit Action III Rio (2588) Diversity
Sat 9:26             DESTINY (2261) Armagedon GUA Resurrection (2373) Tampa Bay Frankfurters Omenz (2481) Tantrum D5 DESTINY High Rollers (2589) RAMPAGE D4
Sat 9:30             Miami Reapers Black (2262) Orlando Savage RAMPAGE D5 (2374) NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK DeaD RaBBiTs Green (2482) Check Six Black Destiny Florida (2590) Destiny Kansas
Sat 9:34             ANARCHY (2263) Veteran Militia November XPX EQuiLiBriUm (2375) WFC2 Reflex (2483) Detroit Action III Carolina Voodoo (2591) Richmond Rejects
Sat 9:38             Destiny X (2264) Zurikatas ElysianDestiny (2376) Resurrection Firestorm Thunder (2484) Omenz Rio (2592) The 843
Sat 9:42             Armagedon GUA (2265) New Jersey Supreme 3 Columbus LVL (2377) Tampa Bay Frankfurters Central Florida Carnage (2485) Tantrum D5 RAMPAGE D4 (2593) Veteran Militia Delta
Sat 9:46             DESTINY (2266) 412 KREW RAMPAGE D5 (2378) Veteran Militia Mike DeaD RaBBiTs Green (2486) Upstate Outrage DESTINY High Rollers (2594) Diversity
Sat 9:50             ANARCHY (2267) Miami Reapers Black XPX EQuiLiBriUm (2379) NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK Reflex (2487) Check Six Black Carolina Voodoo (2595) Destiny Florida
Sat 9:54             Destiny X (2268) Orlando Savage     Rio (2596) Destiny Kansas
Sat 9:58             Armagedon GUA (2269) Veteran Militia November     RAMPAGE D4 (2597) Richmond Rejects
Sat 10:00       Mozambique (2072) Houston Legends Storm Riders (2152) Ga Xtreme Militia  
Sat 10:02             412 KREW (2270) Zurikatas     Diversity (2598) The 843
Sat 10:04       Nasty Teal (2073) Worthless Dude Crew (2153) CHERNOBYL BRAZIL  
Sat 10:06             DESTINY (2271) New Jersey Supreme 3     DESTINY High Rollers (2599) Veteran Militia Delta
Sat 10:08       Dirty Mike and the Boys (2074) Charlotte Rhinos BAMF OG (2154) Columbus LVL  
Sat 10:12       WD BUENOS AIRES (2075) Intense T Town Damage (2155) Florida Elite  
Sat 10:16       West Coast Deplorables (2076) PK Crew OKC BREAKOUT (2156) RAPINAS  
Sat 10:20       Nasty Teal (2077) Mozambique Dude Crew (2157) Storm Riders  
Sat 10:24       Dirty Mike and the Boys (2078) Houston Legends BAMF OG (2158) Ga Xtreme Militia  
Sat 10:28       WD BUENOS AIRES (2079) Worthless T Town Damage (2159) CHERNOBYL BRAZIL  
Sat 10:30             So-CAL SONICS SNCS (2272) Apex Carolina Assault (2380) KC Rampage 2 Competitive Edge (2488) Dynamic Black
Sat 10:32       PK Crew (2080) Charlotte Rhinos RAPINAS (2160) Columbus LVL  
Sat 10:34             Bone Crushers (2273) FOKAl AM Youngbloodz (2381) Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red Florida Bone Crushers (2489) Sofla Gravediggers
Sat 10:36       West Coast Deplorables (2081) Intense OKC BREAKOUT (2161) Florida Elite  
Sat 10:38             MEXICO (2274) Palm Beach Renegades Veteran Militia Fox (2382) Templar Knights 907Paintball (2490) Syndicate
Sat 10:40       Dirty Mike and the Boys (2082) Nasty Teal BAMF OG (2162) Dude Crew  
Sat 10:42             Take Notes (2275) UNREAL Struggle bus (2383) The Chicago Claws BOMBSQUAD GOLD (2491) Veteran Militia Papa
Sat 10:44       WD BUENOS AIRES (2083) Mozambique T Town Damage (2163) Storm Riders  
Sat 10:46             Bone Crushers (2276) So-CAL SONICS SNCS AM Youngbloodz (2384) Carolina Assault Florida Bone Crushers (2492) Competitive Edge
Sat 10:48       PK Crew (2084) Houston Legends RAPINAS (2164) Ga Xtreme Militia  
Sat 10:50             RAMPAGE (2277) Palm Beach Renegades Shut Up They're Trying (2385) Templar Knights VB Assassins (2493) Syndicate
Sat 10:52       Intense (2085) Worthless Florida Elite (2165) CHERNOBYL BRAZIL  
Sat 10:54             MEXICO (2278) Apex Veteran Militia Fox (2386) KC Rampage 2 907Paintball (2494) Dynamic Black
Sat 10:56       West Coast Deplorables (2086) Charlotte Rhinos OKC BREAKOUT (2166) Columbus LVL  
Sat 10:58             Take Notes (2279) FOKAl Struggle bus (2387) Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red BOMBSQUAD GOLD (2495) Sofla Gravediggers
Sat 11:00       WD BUENOS AIRES (2087) Dirty Mike and the Boys T Town Damage (2167) BAMF OG  
Sat 11:02             RAMPAGE (2280) UNREAL Shut Up They're Trying (2388) The Chicago Claws VB Assassins (2496) Veteran Militia Papa
Sat 11:04       PK Crew (2088) Nasty Teal RAPINAS (2168) Dude Crew  
Sat 11:06             MEXICO (2281) Bone Crushers Veteran Militia Fox (2389) AM Youngbloodz 907Paintball (2497) Florida Bone Crushers
Sat 11:08       Intense (2089) Mozambique Florida Elite (2169) Storm Riders  
Sat 11:10             Take Notes (2282) So-CAL SONICS SNCS Struggle bus (2390) Carolina Assault BOMBSQUAD GOLD (2498) Competitive Edge
Sat 11:12       Charlotte Rhinos (2090) Houston Legends Columbus LVL (2170) Ga Xtreme Militia  
Sat 11:14             Palm Beach Renegades (2283) Apex Templar Knights (2391) KC Rampage 2 Syndicate (2499) Dynamic Black
Sat 11:16       West Coast Deplorables (2091) Worthless OKC BREAKOUT (2171) CHERNOBYL BRAZIL  
Sat 11:18             UNREAL (2284) FOKAl The Chicago Claws (2392) Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red Veteran Militia Papa (2500) Sofla Gravediggers
Sat 11:20       PK Crew (2092) WD BUENOS AIRES RAPINAS (2172) T Town Damage  
Sat 11:22             Take Notes (2285) MEXICO Struggle bus (2393) Veteran Militia Fox BOMBSQUAD GOLD (2501) 907Paintball
Sat 11:24       Intense (2093) Dirty Mike and the Boys Florida Elite (2173) BAMF OG  
Sat 11:26             RAMPAGE (2286) Apex Shut Up They're Trying (2394) KC Rampage 2 VB Assassins (2502) Dynamic Black
Sat 11:28       Charlotte Rhinos (2094) Nasty Teal Columbus LVL (2174) Dude Crew  
Sat 11:30             Palm Beach Renegades (2287) Bone Crushers Templar Knights (2395) AM Youngbloodz Syndicate (2503) Florida Bone Crushers
Sat 11:32       Worthless (2095) Mozambique CHERNOBYL BRAZIL (2175) Storm Riders  
Sat 11:34             UNREAL (2288) So-CAL SONICS SNCS The Chicago Claws (2396) Carolina Assault Veteran Militia Papa (2504) Competitive Edge
Sat 11:36       West Coast Deplorables (2096) Houston Legends OKC BREAKOUT (2176) Ga Xtreme Militia  
Sat 11:38             RAMPAGE (2289) FOKAl Shut Up They're Trying (2397) Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red VB Assassins (2505) Sofla Gravediggers
Sat 11:40       Intense (2097) PK Crew Florida Elite (2177) RAPINAS  
Sat 11:42             Apex (2290) Take Notes KC Rampage 2 (2398) Struggle bus Dynamic Black (2506) BOMBSQUAD GOLD
Sat 11:44       Charlotte Rhinos (2098) WD BUENOS AIRES Columbus LVL (2178) T Town Damage  
Sat 11:46             UNREAL (2291) MEXICO The Chicago Claws (2399) Veteran Militia Fox Veteran Militia Papa (2507) 907Paintball
Sat 11:48       Worthless (2099) Dirty Mike and the Boys CHERNOBYL BRAZIL (2179) BAMF OG  
Sat 11:50             RAMPAGE (2292) So-CAL SONICS SNCS Shut Up They're Trying (2400) Carolina Assault VB Assassins (2508) Competitive Edge
Sat 11:52       Houston Legends (2100) Nasty Teal Ga Xtreme Militia (2180) Dude Crew  
Sat 11:54             Palm Beach Renegades (2293) Take Notes Templar Knights (2401) Struggle bus Syndicate (2509) BOMBSQUAD GOLD
Sat 11:56       West Coast Deplorables (2101) Mozambique OKC BREAKOUT (2181) Storm Riders  
Sat 11:58             FOKAl (2294) MEXICO Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red (2402) Veteran Militia Fox Sofla Gravediggers (2510) 907Paintball
Sat 12:00       Charlotte Rhinos (2102) Intense Columbus LVL (2182) Florida Elite  
Sat 12:02             Apex (2295) Bone Crushers KC Rampage 2 (2403) AM Youngbloodz Dynamic Black (2511) Florida Bone Crushers
Sat 12:04       Worthless (2103) PK Crew CHERNOBYL BRAZIL (2183) RAPINAS  
Sat 12:06             Palm Beach Renegades (2296) UNREAL Templar Knights (2404) The Chicago Claws Syndicate (2512) Veteran Militia Papa
Sat 12:08       Houston Legends (2104) WD BUENOS AIRES Ga Xtreme Militia (2184) T Town Damage  
Sat 12:10             FOKAl (2297) So-CAL SONICS SNCS Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red (2405) Carolina Assault Sofla Gravediggers (2513) Competitive Edge
Sat 12:12       Mozambique (2105) Dirty Mike and the Boys Storm Riders (2185) BAMF OG  
Sat 12:14             RAMPAGE (2298) Bone Crushers Shut Up They're Trying (2406) AM Youngbloodz VB Assassins (2514) Florida Bone Crushers
Sat 12:16       West Coast Deplorables (2106) Nasty Teal OKC BREAKOUT (2186) Dude Crew  
Sat 12:18             Apex (2299) UNREAL KC Rampage 2 (2407) The Chicago Claws Dynamic Black (2515) Veteran Militia Papa
Sat 12:20       Worthless (2107) Charlotte Rhinos CHERNOBYL BRAZIL (2187) Columbus LVL  
Sat 12:22             So-CAL SONICS SNCS (2300) MEXICO Carolina Assault (2408) Veteran Militia Fox Competitive Edge (2516) 907Paintball
Sat 12:24       Houston Legends (2108) Intense Ga Xtreme Militia (2188) Florida Elite  
Sat 12:26             FOKAl (2301) Palm Beach Renegades Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red (2409) Templar Knights Sofla Gravediggers (2517) Syndicate
Sat 12:28       Mozambique (2109) PK Crew Storm Riders (2189) RAPINAS  
Sat 12:30             Bone Crushers (2302) Take Notes AM Youngbloodz (2410) Struggle bus Florida Bone Crushers (2518) BOMBSQUAD GOLD
Sat 12:32       Nasty Teal (2110) WD BUENOS AIRES Dude Crew (2190) T Town Damage  
Sat 12:34             RAMPAGE (2303) MEXICO Shut Up They're Trying (2411) Veteran Militia Fox VB Assassins (2519) 907Paintball
Sat 12:36       West Coast Deplorables (2111) Dirty Mike and the Boys OKC BREAKOUT (2191) BAMF OG  
Sat 12:38             Apex (2304) FOKAl KC Rampage 2 (2412) Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red Dynamic Black (2520) Sofla Gravediggers
Sat 12:42             So-CAL SONICS SNCS (2305) Palm Beach Renegades Carolina Assault (2413) Templar Knights Competitive Edge (2521) Syndicate
Sat 12:46             Bone Crushers (2306) UNREAL AM Youngbloodz (2414) The Chicago Claws Florida Bone Crushers (2522) Veteran Militia Papa
Sat 12:50             RAMPAGE (2307) Take Notes Shut Up They're Trying (2415) Struggle bus VB Assassins (2523) BOMBSQUAD GOLD
Sat 1:00               Coon and Friends (18000) Columbus LVL
Sat 1:04               Ghost Life (18001) Dude Crew
Sat 1:08               Coon and Friends (18002) Columbus LVL
Sat 1:12               Ghost Life (18003) Dude Crew
Sat 1:16               Coon and Friends (18004) Columbus LVL
Sat 1:20               Ghost Life (18005) Dude Crew
Sat 1:30             MS (2308) BAMF Devil's Cut Carolina Crisis gold (2416) Hollywood Collision Cousins VNZ (2524) Dynamic
Sat 1:34             RUFIANES (2309) DESTINYs Justice PR ALLSTARZ D5 (2417) Nashville Coyotes D5 Embry-Riddle Eagles (2525) Southern Rage Paintball Orange
Sat 1:38             Twisted Vibe (2310) PHILIPPINES NJ BOMBSQUAD RED (2418) Team Speed Insurrection (2526) Space Cadet
Sat 1:40       Lady Destiny (2112) University of Tampa Spartans WAR (2192) Spider Team  
Sat 1:42             Tri-State Uproar (2311) Rolla Soldiers PR ALLSTARZ (2419) Tito's Paintball Park Urban Legends (2527) Wasaga Beach Boyz 2
Sat 1:44       Tantrum (2113) DECEPTION TSU (2193) Tampa Bay Raptors  
Sat 1:46             RUFIANES (2312) MS PR ALLSTARZ D5 (2420) Carolina Crisis gold Embry-Riddle Eagles (2528) Cousins VNZ
Sat 1:48       Paintball Ladies (2114) CEP Kapp Factory Immortal Kings (2194) Chattanooga Steam  
Sat 1:50             Veteran Militia (2313) PHILIPPINES Veteran Militia Echo (2421) Team Speed Altitude Sickness (2529) Space Cadet
Sat 1:52       Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws (2115) Keyser KARNAGE Vikings 4Fun (2195) Full Range Factory  
Sat 1:54             Twisted Vibe (2314) BAMF Devil's Cut NJ BOMBSQUAD RED (2422) Hollywood Collision Insurrection (2530) Dynamic
Sat 1:56       Indy Storm (2116) Nitro Army Vikings Brasil (2196) Prestige Worldwide  
Sat 1:58             Tri-State Uproar (2315) DESTINYs Justice PR ALLSTARZ (2423) Nashville Coyotes D5 Urban Legends (2531) Southern Rage Paintball Orange
Sat 2:00   Tsunami (2000) Average Joes REDEMPTION TEAM (2036) Aruba Madness Tantrum (2117) Lady Destiny TSU (2197) WAR  
Sat 2:02             Veteran Militia (2316) Rolla Soldiers Veteran Militia Echo (2424) Tito's Paintball Park Altitude Sickness (2532) Wasaga Beach Boyz 2
Sat 2:04   WFC (2001) BLACK LEGION TBD SOMOS LOBOS (2037) BOPE Paintball Ladies (2118) University of Tampa Spartans Immortal Kings (2198) Spider Team  
Sat 2:06             Twisted Vibe (2317) RUFIANES NJ BOMBSQUAD RED (2425) PR ALLSTARZ D5 Insurrection (2533) Embry-Riddle Eagles
Sat 2:08   Royals (2002) Miami Reapers 412 KREW FKH (2038) Kings Gold Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws (2119) DECEPTION Vikings 4Fun (2199) Tampa Bay Raptors  
Sat 2:10             Tri-State Uproar (2318) MS PR ALLSTARZ (2426) Carolina Crisis gold Urban Legends (2534) Cousins VNZ
Sat 2:12   Whiteout (2003) New England Knights Tacodile Supreme (2039) New England Yetis Nitro Army (2120) CEP Kapp Factory Prestige Worldwide (2200) Chattanooga Steam  
Sat 2:14             PHILIPPINES (2319) BAMF Devil's Cut Team Speed (2427) Hollywood Collision Space Cadet (2535) Dynamic
Sat 2:16   WFC (2004) Tsunami TBD SOMOS LOBOS (2040) REDEMPTION TEAM Indy Storm (2121) Keyser KARNAGE Vikings Brasil (2201) Full Range Factory  
Sat 2:18             Rolla Soldiers (2320) DESTINYs Justice Tito's Paintball Park (2428) Nashville Coyotes D5 Wasaga Beach Boyz 2 (2536) Southern Rage Paintball Orange
Sat 2:20   Veteran Militia Charlie (2005) Miami Reapers SDS (2041) Kings Gold Paintball Ladies (2122) Tantrum Immortal Kings (2202) TSU  
Sat 2:22             Tri-State Uproar (2321) Twisted Vibe PR ALLSTARZ (2429) NJ BOMBSQUAD RED Urban Legends (2537) Insurrection
Sat 2:24   Royals (2006) Average Joes 412 KREW FKH (2042) Aruba Madness Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws (2123) Lady Destiny Vikings 4Fun (2203) WAR  
Sat 2:26             Veteran Militia (2322) BAMF Devil's Cut Veteran Militia Echo (2430) Hollywood Collision Altitude Sickness (2538) Dynamic
Sat 2:28   Whiteout (2007) BLACK LEGION Tacodile Supreme (2043) BOPE Nitro Army (2124) University of Tampa Spartans Prestige Worldwide (2204) Spider Team  
Sat 2:30             PHILIPPINES (2323) RUFIANES Team Speed (2431) PR ALLSTARZ D5 Space Cadet (2539) Embry-Riddle Eagles
Sat 2:32   Veteran Militia Charlie (2008) New England Knights SDS (2044) New England Yetis Keyser KARNAGE (2125) DECEPTION Full Range Factory (2205) Tampa Bay Raptors  
Sat 2:34             Rolla Soldiers (2324) MS Tito's Paintball Park (2432) Carolina Crisis gold Wasaga Beach Boyz 2 (2540) Cousins VNZ
Sat 2:36   Royals (2009) WFC 412 KREW FKH (2045) TBD SOMOS LOBOS Indy Storm (2126) CEP Kapp Factory Vikings Brasil (2206) Chattanooga Steam  
Sat 2:38             Veteran Militia (2325) DESTINYs Justice Veteran Militia Echo (2433) Nashville Coyotes D5 Altitude Sickness (2541) Southern Rage Paintball Orange
Sat 2:40   Whiteout (2010) Tsunami Tacodile Supreme (2046) REDEMPTION TEAM Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws (2127) Paintball Ladies Vikings 4Fun (2207) Immortal Kings  
Sat 2:42             BAMF Devil's Cut (2326) Tri-State Uproar Hollywood Collision (2434) PR ALLSTARZ Dynamic (2542) Urban Legends
Sat 2:44   Miami Reapers (2011) Average Joes Kings Gold (2047) Aruba Madness Nitro Army (2128) Tantrum Prestige Worldwide (2208) TSU  
Sat 2:46             Rolla Soldiers (2327) Twisted Vibe Tito's Paintball Park (2435) NJ BOMBSQUAD RED Wasaga Beach Boyz 2 (2543) Insurrection
Sat 2:48   New England Knights (2012) BLACK LEGION New England Yetis (2048) BOPE Keyser KARNAGE (2129) Lady Destiny Full Range Factory (2209) WAR  
Sat 2:50             Veteran Militia (2328) MS Veteran Militia Echo (2436) Carolina Crisis gold Altitude Sickness (2544) Cousins VNZ
Sat 2:52   Whiteout (2013) Royals Tacodile Supreme (2049) 412 KREW FKH CEP Kapp Factory (2130) University of Tampa Spartans Chattanooga Steam (2210) Spider Team  
Sat 2:54             PHILIPPINES (2329) Tri-State Uproar Team Speed (2437) PR ALLSTARZ Space Cadet (2545) Urban Legends
Sat 2:56   Veteran Militia Charlie (2014) Average Joes SDS (2050) Aruba Madness Indy Storm (2131) DECEPTION Vikings Brasil (2211) Tampa Bay Raptors  
Sat 2:58             DESTINYs Justice (2330) Twisted Vibe Nashville Coyotes D5 (2438) NJ BOMBSQUAD RED Southern Rage Paintball Orange (2546) Insurrection
Sat 3:00   Miami Reapers (2015) WFC Kings Gold (2051) TBD SOMOS LOBOS Nitro Army (2132) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Prestige Worldwide (2212) Vikings 4Fun  
Sat 3:02             BAMF Devil's Cut (2331) RUFIANES Hollywood Collision (2439) PR ALLSTARZ D5 Dynamic (2547) Embry-Riddle Eagles
Sat 3:04   New England Knights (2016) Tsunami New England Yetis (2052) REDEMPTION TEAM Keyser KARNAGE (2133) Paintball Ladies Full Range Factory (2213) Immortal Kings  
Sat 3:06             PHILIPPINES (2332) Rolla Soldiers Team Speed (2440) Tito's Paintball Park Space Cadet (2548) Wasaga Beach Boyz 2
Sat 3:08   Veteran Militia Charlie (2017) BLACK LEGION SDS (2053) BOPE CEP Kapp Factory (2134) Tantrum Chattanooga Steam (2214) TSU  
Sat 3:10             DESTINYs Justice (2333) MS Nashville Coyotes D5 (2441) Carolina Crisis gold Southern Rage Paintball Orange (2549) Cousins VNZ
Sat 3:12   Average Joes (2018) Whiteout Aruba Madness (2054) Tacodile Supreme DECEPTION (2135) Lady Destiny Tampa Bay Raptors (2215) WAR  
Sat 3:14             Veteran Militia (2334) RUFIANES Veteran Militia Echo (2442) PR ALLSTARZ D5 Altitude Sickness (2550) Embry-Riddle Eagles
Sat 3:16   New England Knights (2019) Royals New England Yetis (2055) 412 KREW FKH Indy Storm (2136) University of Tampa Spartans Vikings Brasil (2216) Spider Team  
Sat 3:18             BAMF Devil's Cut (2335) Rolla Soldiers Hollywood Collision (2443) Tito's Paintball Park Dynamic (2551) Wasaga Beach Boyz 2
Sat 3:20   Veteran Militia Charlie (2020) Tsunami SDS (2056) REDEMPTION TEAM Keyser KARNAGE (2137) Nitro Army Full Range Factory (2217) Prestige Worldwide  
Sat 3:22             MS (2336) Twisted Vibe Carolina Crisis gold (2444) NJ BOMBSQUAD RED Cousins VNZ (2552) Insurrection
Sat 3:24   Miami Reapers (2021) Whiteout Kings Gold (2057) Tacodile Supreme CEP Kapp Factory (2138) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Chattanooga Steam (2218) Vikings 4Fun  
Sat 3:26             DESTINYs Justice (2337) PHILIPPINES Nashville Coyotes D5 (2445) Team Speed Southern Rage Paintball Orange (2553) Space Cadet
Sat 3:28   BLACK LEGION (2022) Royals BOPE (2058) 412 KREW FKH DECEPTION (2139) Paintball Ladies Tampa Bay Raptors (2219) Immortal Kings  
Sat 3:30 Coon and Friends (5000) Ghost Life           RUFIANES (2338) Tri-State Uproar PR ALLSTARZ D5 (2446) PR ALLSTARZ Embry-Riddle Eagles (2554) Urban Legends
Sat 3:32   Average Joes (2023) WFC Aruba Madness (2059) TBD SOMOS LOBOS University of Tampa Spartans (2140) Tantrum Spider Team (2220) TSU  
Sat 3:34             Veteran Militia (2339) Twisted Vibe Veteran Militia Echo (2447) NJ BOMBSQUAD RED Altitude Sickness (2555) Insurrection
Sat 3:35 Coon and Friends (5001) Ghost Life
Sat 3:36   Miami Reapers (2024) New England Knights Kings Gold (2060) New England Yetis Indy Storm (2141) Lady Destiny Vikings Brasil (2221) WAR  
Sat 3:38             BAMF Devil's Cut (2340) DESTINYs Justice Hollywood Collision (2448) Nashville Coyotes D5 Dynamic (2556) Southern Rage Paintball Orange
Sat 3:40 Coon and Friends (5002) Ghost Life BLACK LEGION (2025) Tsunami BOPE (2061) REDEMPTION TEAM CEP Kapp Factory (2142) Keyser KARNAGE Chattanooga Steam (2222) Full Range Factory  
Sat 3:42             MS (2341) PHILIPPINES Carolina Crisis gold (2449) Team Speed Cousins VNZ (2557) Space Cadet
Sat 3:44   Veteran Militia Charlie (2026) WFC SDS (2062) TBD SOMOS LOBOS DECEPTION (2143) Nitro Army Tampa Bay Raptors (2223) Prestige Worldwide  
Sat 3:46             RUFIANES (2342) Rolla Soldiers PR ALLSTARZ D5 (2450) Tito's Paintball Park Embry-Riddle Eagles (2558) Wasaga Beach Boyz 2
Sat 3:48   Average Joes (2027) New England Knights Aruba Madness (2063) New England Yetis University of Tampa Spartans (2144) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Spider Team (2224) Vikings 4Fun  
Sat 3:50             Veteran Militia (2343) Tri-State Uproar Veteran Militia Echo (2451) PR ALLSTARZ Altitude Sickness (2559) Urban Legends
Sat 3:52   Tsunami (2028) Royals REDEMPTION TEAM (2064) 412 KREW FKH Lady Destiny (2145) Paintball Ladies WAR (2225) Immortal Kings  
Sat 3:56   BLACK LEGION (2029) Miami Reapers BOPE (2065) Kings Gold Indy Storm (2146) Tantrum Vikings Brasil (2226) TSU  
Sat 4:00   WFC (2030) Whiteout TBD SOMOS LOBOS (2066) Tacodile Supreme DECEPTION (2147) CEP Kapp Factory Tampa Bay Raptors (2227) Chattanooga Steam  
Sat 4:04   Veteran Militia Charlie (2031) Royals SDS (2067) 412 KREW FKH University of Tampa Spartans (2148) Keyser KARNAGE Spider Team (2228) Full Range Factory  
Sat 4:08   Average Joes (2032) BLACK LEGION Aruba Madness (2068) BOPE Lady Destiny (2149) Nitro Army WAR (2229) Prestige Worldwide  
Sat 4:12   Tsunami (2033) Miami Reapers REDEMPTION TEAM (2069) Kings Gold Tantrum (2150) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws TSU (2230) Vikings 4Fun  
Sat 4:16   WFC (2034) New England Knights TBD SOMOS LOBOS (2070) New England Yetis Indy Storm (2151) Paintball Ladies Vikings Brasil (2231) Immortal Kings  
Sat 4:20   Veteran Militia Charlie (2035) Whiteout SDS (2071) Tacodile Supreme
Sun 7:00             The 843 (3000) West Coast Deplorables DESTINY High Rollers (3001) Veteran Militia Charlie Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red (3500) Cousins VNZ
Sun 7:03             Carolina Voodoo (3002) Destiny Florida Nasty Teal (3003) RAPINAS Competitive Edge (3501) Tampa Bay Frankfurters
Sun 7:06             Florida Elite (3004) Chattanooga Steam Average Joes (3005) REDEMPTION TEAM Omenz (3502) PR ALLSTARZ D5
Sun 7:09             Intense (3006) Vikings 4Fun OKC BREAKOUT (3007) Diversity Hollywood Collision (3503) Resurrection
Sun 7:12             Nitro Army (3008) New England Yetis T Town Damage (3009) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws The Chicago Claws (3504) Wasaga Beach Boyz 2
Sun 7:15             Vikings Brasil (3010) Houston Legends University of Tampa Spartans (3011) Worthless VB Assassins (3505) Team Speed
Sun 7:18             Tsunami (3012) BLACK LEGION Tantrum (3013) Veteran Militia Delta DeaD RaBBiTs Green (3506) Syndicate
Sun 7:21             TBD SOMOS LOBOS (3014) Indy Storm Immortal Kings (3015) Aruba Madness Check Six Black (3507) Dynamic
Sun 7:24             The 843 (3016) West Coast Deplorables DESTINY High Rollers (3017) Veteran Militia Charlie Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red (3508) Cousins VNZ
Sun 7:27             Carolina Voodoo (3018) Destiny Florida Nasty Teal (3019) RAPINAS Competitive Edge (3509) Tampa Bay Frankfurters
Sun 7:30             Florida Elite (3020) Chattanooga Steam Average Joes (3021) REDEMPTION TEAM Omenz (3510) PR ALLSTARZ D5
Sun 7:33             Intense (3022) Vikings 4Fun OKC BREAKOUT (3023) Diversity Hollywood Collision (3511) Resurrection
Sun 7:36             Nitro Army (3024) New England Yetis T Town Damage (3025) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws The Chicago Claws (3512) Wasaga Beach Boyz 2
Sun 7:39             Vikings Brasil (3026) Houston Legends University of Tampa Spartans (3027) Worthless VB Assassins (3513) Team Speed
Sun 7:42             Tsunami (3028) BLACK LEGION Tantrum (3029) Veteran Militia Delta DeaD RaBBiTs Green (3514) Syndicate
Sun 7:45             TBD SOMOS LOBOS (3030) Indy Storm Immortal Kings (3031) Aruba Madness Check Six Black (3515) Dynamic
Sun 7:48             The 843 (3032) West Coast Deplorables DESTINY High Rollers (3033) Veteran Militia Charlie Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red (3516) Cousins VNZ
Sun 7:51             Carolina Voodoo (3034) Destiny Florida Nasty Teal (3035) RAPINAS Competitive Edge (3517) Tampa Bay Frankfurters
Sun 7:54             Florida Elite (3036) Chattanooga Steam Average Joes (3037) REDEMPTION TEAM Omenz (3518) PR ALLSTARZ D5
Sun 7:57             Intense (3038) Vikings 4Fun OKC BREAKOUT (3039) Diversity Hollywood Collision (3519) Resurrection
Sun 8:00             Nitro Army (3040) New England Yetis T Town Damage (3041) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws The Chicago Claws (3520) Wasaga Beach Boyz 2
Sun 8:03             Vikings Brasil (3042) Houston Legends University of Tampa Spartans (3043) Worthless VB Assassins (3521) Team Speed
Sun 8:06             Tsunami (3044) BLACK LEGION Tantrum (3045) Veteran Militia Delta DeaD RaBBiTs Green (3522) Syndicate
Sun 8:09             TBD SOMOS LOBOS (3046) Indy Storm Immortal Kings (3047) Aruba Madness Check Six Black (3523) Dynamic
Sun 8:20             MS (2500) Zurikatas Vikings Brasil (3000) Nitro Army Shut Up They're Trying (3500) Wasaga Beach Boyz 2
Sun 8:23             Apex (2501) UNREAL Indy Storm (3001) Tsunami RAMPAGE D5 (3501) DeaD RaBBiTs Green
Sun 8:26             Miami Reapers Black (2502) Veteran Militia Destiny Florida (3002) West Coast Deplorables KC Rampage 2 (3502) Cousins VNZ
Sun 8:29             Veteran Militia November (2503) PHILIPPINES Intense (3003) Florida Elite PR ALLSTARZ (3503) Omenz
Sun 8:32             MS (2504) Zurikatas University of Tampa Spartans (3004) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Insurrection (3504) VB Assassins
Sun 8:35             Apex (2505) UNREAL Immortal Kings (3005) Veteran Militia Delta WFC2 (3505) Check Six Black
Sun 8:38             Miami Reapers Black (2506) Veteran Militia Nasty Teal (3006) DESTINY High Rollers Dynamic Black (3506) Competitive Edge
Sun 8:41             Veteran Militia November (2507) PHILIPPINES OKC BREAKOUT (3007) REDEMPTION TEAM Tantrum D5 (3507) Hollywood Collision
Sun 8:44             MS (2508) Zurikatas Vikings Brasil (3008) Nitro Army Shut Up They're Trying (3508) Wasaga Beach Boyz 2
Sun 8:47             Apex (2509) UNREAL Indy Storm (3009) Tsunami RAMPAGE D5 (3509) DeaD RaBBiTs Green
Sun 8:50             Miami Reapers Black (2510) Veteran Militia Destiny Florida (3010) West Coast Deplorables KC Rampage 2 (3510) Cousins VNZ
Sun 8:53             Veteran Militia November (2511) PHILIPPINES Intense (3011) Florida Elite PR ALLSTARZ (3511) Omenz
Sun 8:56               University of Tampa Spartans (3012) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Insurrection (3512) VB Assassins
Sun 8:59               Immortal Kings (3013) Veteran Militia Delta WFC2 (3513) Check Six Black
Sun 9:00             Take Notes (2500) MS
Sun 9:02               Nasty Teal (3014) DESTINY High Rollers Dynamic Black (3514) Competitive Edge
Sun 9:03             FOKAl (2501) UNREAL
Sun 9:05               OKC BREAKOUT (3015) REDEMPTION TEAM Tantrum D5 (3515) Hollywood Collision
Sun 9:06             Rolla Soldiers (2502) Miami Reapers Black
Sun 9:08               Vikings Brasil (3016) Nitro Army Shut Up They're Trying (3516) Wasaga Beach Boyz 2
Sun 9:09             Armagedon GUA (2503) Veteran Militia November
Sun 9:11               Indy Storm (3017) Tsunami RAMPAGE D5 (3517) DeaD RaBBiTs Green
Sun 9:12             Take Notes (2504) MS
Sun 9:14               Destiny Florida (3018) West Coast Deplorables KC Rampage 2 (3518) Cousins VNZ
Sun 9:15             FOKAl (2505) UNREAL
Sun 9:17               Intense (3019) Florida Elite PR ALLSTARZ (3519) Omenz
Sun 9:18             Rolla Soldiers (2506) Miami Reapers Black
Sun 9:20               University of Tampa Spartans (3020) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Insurrection (3520) VB Assassins
Sun 9:21             Armagedon GUA (2507) Veteran Militia November
Sun 9:23               Immortal Kings (3021) Veteran Militia Delta WFC2 (3521) Check Six Black
Sun 9:24             Take Notes (2508) MS
Sun 9:26               Nasty Teal (3022) DESTINY High Rollers Dynamic Black (3522) Competitive Edge
Sun 9:27             FOKAl (2509) UNREAL
Sun 9:29               OKC BREAKOUT (3023) REDEMPTION TEAM Tantrum D5 (3523) Hollywood Collision
Sun 9:30             Rolla Soldiers (2510) Miami Reapers Black
Sun 9:33             Armagedon GUA (2511) Veteran Militia November
Sun 9:40             UNREAL (2500) Take Notes Tsunami (3000) Vikings Brasil RAMPAGE D5 (3500) Shut Up They're Trying
Sun 9:43             Armagedon GUA (2501) Miami Reapers Black Intense (3001) West Coast Deplorables Omenz (3501) Cousins VNZ
Sun 9:46             UNREAL (2502) Take Notes Veteran Militia Delta (3002) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Check Six Black (3502) VB Assassins
Sun 9:49             Armagedon GUA (2503) Miami Reapers Black OKC BREAKOUT (3003) Nasty Teal Hollywood Collision (3503) Competitive Edge
Sun 9:52             UNREAL (2504) Take Notes Tsunami (3004) Vikings Brasil RAMPAGE D5 (3504) Shut Up They're Trying
Sun 9:55             Armagedon GUA (2505) Miami Reapers Black Intense (3005) West Coast Deplorables Omenz (3505) Cousins VNZ
Sun 9:58               Veteran Militia Delta (3006) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Check Six Black (3506) VB Assassins
Sun 10:00             Take Notes (2501) Armagedon GUA
Sun 10:01               OKC BREAKOUT (3007) Nasty Teal Hollywood Collision (3507) Competitive Edge
Sun 10:04               Tsunami (3008) Vikings Brasil RAMPAGE D5 (3508) Shut Up They're Trying
Sun 10:05             Take Notes (2503) Armagedon GUA
Sun 10:07               Intense (3009) West Coast Deplorables Omenz (3509) Cousins VNZ
Sun 10:10             Take Notes (2505) Armagedon GUA Veteran Militia Delta (3010) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Check Six Black (3510) VB Assassins
Sun 10:13               OKC BREAKOUT (3011) Nasty Teal Hollywood Collision (3511) Competitive Edge
Sun 10:20               West Coast Deplorables (3000) Tsunami Omenz (3500) Shut Up They're Trying
Sun 10:23               OKC BREAKOUT (3001) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Hollywood Collision (3501) VB Assassins
Sun 10:26               West Coast Deplorables (3002) Tsunami Omenz (3502) Shut Up They're Trying
Sun 10:29               OKC BREAKOUT (3003) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Hollywood Collision (3503) VB Assassins
Sun 10:32               West Coast Deplorables (3004) Tsunami Omenz (3504) Shut Up They're Trying
Sun 10:35               OKC BREAKOUT (3005) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Hollywood Collision (3505) VB Assassins
Sun 10:40               Tsunami (3001) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws
Sun 10:45               Tsunami (3003) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Omenz (3501) VB Assassins
Sun 10:50               Tsunami (3005) Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Omenz (3503) VB Assassins
Sun 10:55                 Omenz (3505) VB Assassins
Sun 12:00       Midgard by Titans (12000) Amsterdam Mayhem
Sun 12:04       Texas Legends Pump (12001) Scorpions Black
Sun 12:08       Destiny_PE (12002) Rufianes
Sun 12:12       Destiny_PE (12003) Midgard by Titans
Sun 12:16       Texas Legends Pump (12004) Scorpions Black
Sun 12:20       Rufianes (12005) Amsterdam Mayhem
Sun 12:24       Destiny_PE (12006) Amsterdam Mayhem
Sun 12:28       Texas Legends Pump (12007) Scorpions Black
Sun 12:32       Rufianes (12008) Midgard by Titans
Sun 12:36       Destiny_PE (12009) Amsterdam Mayhem
Sun 12:40       Texas Legends Pump (12010) Scorpions Black
Sun 12:44       Rufianes (12011) Midgard by Titans
Sun 12:45 Shut Up They're Trying (3500) Hollywood Collision
Sun 12:48 West Coast Deplorables (3000) OKC BREAKOUT     Destiny_PE (12012) Midgard by Titans
Sun 12:51 UNREAL (2500) Miami Reapers Black
Sun 12:52       Texas Legends Pump (12013) Scorpions Black
Sun 12:54 Shut Up They're Trying (3502) Hollywood Collision
Sun 12:56       Rufianes (12014) Amsterdam Mayhem
Sun 12:57 West Coast Deplorables (3002) OKC BREAKOUT
Sun 1:00 UNREAL (2502) Miami Reapers Black     Destiny_PE (12015) Midgard by Titans
Sun 1:03 Shut Up They're Trying (3504) Hollywood Collision
Sun 1:04       Texas Legends Pump (12016) Scorpions Black
Sun 1:06 West Coast Deplorables (3004) OKC BREAKOUT
Sun 1:08       Rufianes (12017) Amsterdam Mayhem
Sun 1:09 UNREAL (2504) Miami Reapers Black
Sun 1:12       Midgard by Titans (12018) Amsterdam Mayhem
Sun 1:16       Texas Legends Pump (12019) Scorpions Black
Sun 1:20       Destiny_PE (12020) Rufianes
Sun 1:24       Midgard by Titans (12021) Amsterdam Mayhem
Sun 1:28       Texas Legends Pump (12022) Scorpions Black
Sun 1:30       Destiny_PE (7000) Midgard by Titans
Sun 1:32       Destiny_PE (12023) Rufianes
Sun 1:35       Destiny_PE (7001) Midgard by Titans
Sun 1:40       Destiny_PE (7002) Midgard by Titans
Sun 1:45       Rufianes (7000) Destiny_PE
Sun 1:50       Rufianes (7001) Destiny_PE
Sun 1:55       Rufianes (7002) Destiny_PE
This page last updated 10 Nov 19 17:47:19
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2020 by PBLi