This page last updated 10 Nov 19 17:47:19
NXL World Cup 2019
  NXL Pro - Pit 1NXL Pro - Pit 2Eclipse - Pit 1Eclipse - Pit 2Ninja - Pit 1 Ninja - Pit 2Virtue - Pit 1Virtue - Pit 2Carbon - Pit 1Carbon - Pit 2 HK Army - Pit 1HK Army - Pit 2EclipseNinjaVirtue CarbonHK ArmyPro SharLuxePaintballFit MoundsG.I. SportzDYE
home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue) home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue) home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue) home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue) home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)home (red)-away (blue)
Sat 7:00     AC Kansas City vs Noobies New York BRAVE vs Woodkings Jacksonville Aggression vs Notorious Mafia Sat 7:00 Carolina Crisis Bronze vs PR Crew NJ BOMBSQUAD vs Psychopaths TRIBE Savages vs Team 13 Wisconsin Infamous Black vs Misfit Toys Nasty X vs Riverside Quake Sat 7:00           Sat 7:00           Sat 7:00 Extreme Rage vs Saints Shut up were Greedy vs DenverKaos Knoxville Storm vs CFP Retirees
Sat 7:08           Sat 7:08           Sat 7:08           Sat 7:08           Sat 7:08   University of Central Florida Knights vs Evans Ironmen Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars vs PPS SFO
Sat 7:10           Sat 7:10           Sat 7:10           Sat 7:10           Sat 7:10 Cabana Boys vs Bootleggers    
Sat 7:16           Sat 7:16           Sat 7:16           Sat 7:16           Sat 7:16   Destiny Army vs LVPP.net Hydrafitgear.com vs PPS SFO DIRTY
Sat 7:20           Sat 7:20           Sat 7:20           Sat 7:20           Sat 7:20 Veteran Militia Sierra vs Annihilators    
Sat 7:24           Sat 7:24           Sat 7:24           Sat 7:24           Sat 7:24   Point Blank vs Jax Reapers CARIBBEAN CREW vs King WIZARDS Outlawed
Sat 7:30           Sat 7:30           Sat 7:30           Sat 7:30   Armagedon GUA vs Destiny X Columbus LVL vs ElysianDestiny Central Florida Carnage vs Firestorm Thunder RAMPAGE D4 vs Rio Sat 7:30 Saberwolves vs DESTINY California    
Sat 7:32           Sat 7:32           Sat 7:32           Sat 7:32           Sat 7:32   DenverKaos vs University of Central Florida Knights CFP Retirees vs Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars
Sat 7:34           Sat 7:34           Sat 7:34           Sat 7:34   412 KREW vs ANARCHY RAMPAGE D5 vs Resurrection DeaD RaBBiTs Green vs Omenz Diversity vs Carolina Voodoo Sat 7:34      
Sat 7:38           Sat 7:38           Sat 7:38           Sat 7:38   New Jersey Supreme 3 vs Miami Reapers Black WFC2 vs Tampa Bay Frankfurters Detroit Action III vs Tantrum D5 Veteran Militia Delta vs Destiny Florida Sat 7:38      
Sat 7:40           Sat 7:40           Sat 7:40           Sat 7:40           Sat 7:40 annihilators grey vs Docs Warriors Shut up were Greedy vs Evans Ironmen Knoxville Storm vs PPS SFO
Sat 7:42           Sat 7:42           Sat 7:42           Sat 7:42   Zurikatas vs Orlando Savage NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK vs Veteran Militia Mike Check Six Black vs Upstate Outrage The 843 vs Destiny Kansas Sat 7:42      
Sat 7:45     The Dragons vs Ultra Houston Zone Purple vs Gulf Coast Hurricanes Black DeaD RaBBiTs vs Bayside Raiders Sat 7:45 HVP Wrecking Crew vs Phoenix Rising Blue KC Missouri Allstars vs Midwest Bandits Sac DMG vs Dude Crew 2 Proedge Paintball Factory vs Nasty Gold R.C. Seadogs vs Team USA National Team Sat 7:45           Sat 7:45           Sat 7:45      
Sat 7:46           Sat 7:46           Sat 7:46           Sat 7:46   DESTINY vs Veteran Militia November RAMPAGE D5 vs Columbus LVL DeaD RaBBiTs Green vs Central Florida Carnage DESTINY High Rollers vs Richmond Rejects Sat 7:46      
Sat 7:48           Sat 7:48           Sat 7:48           Sat 7:48           Sat 7:48   Destiny Army vs Jax Reapers Hydrafitgear.com vs King WIZARDS Outlawed
Sat 7:50           Sat 7:50           Sat 7:50           Sat 7:50   412 KREW vs Armagedon GUA XPX EQuiLiBriUm vs Tampa Bay Frankfurters Reflex vs Tantrum D5 Diversity vs RAMPAGE D4 Sat 7:50 Extreme Rage vs BTA Butchers    
Sat 7:54           Sat 7:54           Sat 7:54           Sat 7:54   New Jersey Supreme 3 vs Destiny X WFC2 vs ElysianDestiny Detroit Action III vs Firestorm Thunder Veteran Militia Delta vs Rio Sat 7:54      
Sat 7:56           Sat 7:56           Sat 7:56           Sat 7:56           Sat 7:56   LVPP.net vs Point Blank PPS SFO DIRTY vs CARIBBEAN CREW
Sat 7:58           Sat 7:58           Sat 7:58           Sat 7:58   Zurikatas vs ANARCHY NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK vs Resurrection Check Six Black vs Omenz The 843 vs Carolina Voodoo Sat 7:58      
Sat 8:00           Sat 8:00           Sat 8:00           Sat 8:00           Sat 8:00 Cabana Boys vs Saints    
Sat 8:02           Sat 8:02           Sat 8:02           Sat 8:02   Veteran Militia November vs Miami Reapers Black XPX EQuiLiBriUm vs Veteran Militia Mike Reflex vs Upstate Outrage Richmond Rejects vs Destiny Florida Sat 8:02      
Sat 8:04           Sat 8:04           Sat 8:04           Sat 8:04           Sat 8:04   DenverKaos vs Evans Ironmen CFP Retirees vs PPS SFO
Sat 8:06           Sat 8:06           Sat 8:06           Sat 8:06   DESTINY vs Orlando Savage WFC2 vs RAMPAGE D5 Detroit Action III vs DeaD RaBBiTs Green DESTINY High Rollers vs Destiny Kansas Sat 8:06      
Sat 8:10           Sat 8:10           Sat 8:10           Sat 8:10   New Jersey Supreme 3 vs 412 KREW NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK vs Columbus LVL Check Six Black vs Central Florida Carnage Veteran Militia Delta vs Diversity Sat 8:10 Bootleggers vs Annihilators    
Sat 8:12           Sat 8:12           Sat 8:12           Sat 8:12           Sat 8:12   Shut up were Greedy vs University of Central Florida Knights Knoxville Storm vs Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars
Sat 8:14           Sat 8:14           Sat 8:14           Sat 8:14   Zurikatas vs Armagedon GUA Tampa Bay Frankfurters vs ElysianDestiny Tantrum D5 vs Firestorm Thunder The 843 vs RAMPAGE D4 Sat 8:14      
Sat 8:18           Sat 8:18           Sat 8:18           Sat 8:18   Veteran Militia November vs Destiny X Veteran Militia Mike vs Resurrection Upstate Outrage vs Omenz Richmond Rejects vs Rio Sat 8:18      
Sat 8:20           Sat 8:20           Sat 8:20           Sat 8:20           Sat 8:20 DESTINY California vs Veteran Militia Sierra Destiny Army vs Point Blank Hydrafitgear.com vs CARIBBEAN CREW
Sat 8:22           Sat 8:22           Sat 8:22           Sat 8:22   Orlando Savage vs ANARCHY NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK vs WFC2 Check Six Black vs Detroit Action III Destiny Kansas vs Carolina Voodoo Sat 8:22      
Sat 8:26           Sat 8:26           Sat 8:26           Sat 8:26   DESTINY vs Miami Reapers Black XPX EQuiLiBriUm vs ElysianDestiny Reflex vs Firestorm Thunder DESTINY High Rollers vs Destiny Florida Sat 8:26      
Sat 8:28           Sat 8:28           Sat 8:28           Sat 8:28           Sat 8:28   LVPP.net vs Jax Reapers PPS SFO DIRTY vs King WIZARDS Outlawed
Sat 8:30 Tampa Bay Damage vs New York Xtreme Los Angeles Ironmen vs MLKings PaintballFIT.com vs Exalted Plumlife Des Moines Detox vs Tampa Bay Revolution Arsenal PAI vs New England Infamous Sat 8:30 Nor Cal Kings vs JUNGLE CATS 88 SQUAD vs Noobies CAP DMG vs Huntsville Hype Florida Falcons vs Smoke Patrol 507 Leverage vs HUNTERS Sat 8:30           Sat 8:30   Zurikatas vs New Jersey Supreme 3 Tampa Bay Frankfurters vs RAMPAGE D5 Tantrum D5 vs DeaD RaBBiTs Green The 843 vs Veteran Militia Delta Sat 8:30 annihilators grey vs Saberwolves    
Sat 8:34           Sat 8:34           Sat 8:34           Sat 8:34   Veteran Militia November vs 412 KREW Veteran Militia Mike vs Columbus LVL Upstate Outrage vs Central Florida Carnage Richmond Rejects vs Diversity Sat 8:34      
Sat 8:36           Sat 8:36           Sat 8:36           Sat 8:36           Sat 8:36   DenverKaos vs Destiny Army CFP Retirees vs Hydrafitgear.com
Sat 8:38           Sat 8:38           Sat 8:38           Sat 8:38   Orlando Savage vs Armagedon GUA XPX EQuiLiBriUm vs Resurrection Reflex vs Omenz Destiny Kansas vs RAMPAGE D4 Sat 8:38      
Sat 8:40           Sat 8:40           Sat 8:40           Sat 8:40           Sat 8:40 BTA Butchers vs Docs Warriors    
Sat 8:42           Sat 8:42           Sat 8:42           Sat 8:42   Miami Reapers Black vs Destiny X ElysianDestiny vs NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK Firestorm Thunder vs Check Six Black Destiny Florida vs Rio Sat 8:42      
Sat 8:44           Sat 8:44           Sat 8:44           Sat 8:44           Sat 8:44   Evans Ironmen vs Point Blank PPS SFO vs CARIBBEAN CREW
Sat 8:46           Sat 8:46           Sat 8:46           Sat 8:46   DESTINY vs ANARCHY Veteran Militia Mike vs WFC2 Upstate Outrage vs Detroit Action III DESTINY High Rollers vs Carolina Voodoo Sat 8:46      
Sat 8:50           Sat 8:50           Sat 8:50           Sat 8:50   Veteran Militia November vs Zurikatas XPX EQuiLiBriUm vs Columbus LVL Reflex vs Central Florida Carnage Richmond Rejects vs The 843 Sat 8:50 Cabana Boys vs Extreme Rage    
Sat 8:52           Sat 8:52           Sat 8:52           Sat 8:52           Sat 8:52   Jax Reapers vs University of Central Florida Knights King WIZARDS Outlawed vs Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars
Sat 8:54           Sat 8:54           Sat 8:54           Sat 8:54   Orlando Savage vs New Jersey Supreme 3 Tampa Bay Frankfurters vs NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK Tantrum D5 vs Check Six Black Destiny Kansas vs Veteran Militia Delta Sat 8:54      
Sat 8:58           Sat 8:58           Sat 8:58           Sat 8:58   Miami Reapers Black vs 412 KREW Resurrection vs WFC2 Omenz vs Detroit Action III Destiny Florida vs Diversity Sat 8:58      
Sat 9:00           Sat 9:00           Sat 9:00           Sat 9:00           Sat 9:00 Saints vs Bootleggers LVPP.net vs Shut up were Greedy PPS SFO DIRTY vs Knoxville Storm
Sat 9:02           Sat 9:02           Sat 9:02           Sat 9:02   ANARCHY vs Armagedon GUA ElysianDestiny vs RAMPAGE D5 Firestorm Thunder vs DeaD RaBBiTs Green Carolina Voodoo vs RAMPAGE D4 Sat 9:02      
Sat 9:06           Sat 9:06           Sat 9:06           Sat 9:06   DESTINY vs Destiny X Tampa Bay Frankfurters vs Veteran Militia Mike Tantrum D5 vs Upstate Outrage DESTINY High Rollers vs Rio Sat 9:06      
Sat 9:08           Sat 9:08           Sat 9:08           Sat 9:08           Sat 9:08   Evans Ironmen vs Destiny Army PPS SFO vs Hydrafitgear.com
Sat 9:10           Sat 9:10           Sat 9:10           Sat 9:10   Orlando Savage vs Veteran Militia November Resurrection vs Columbus LVL Omenz vs Central Florida Carnage Destiny Kansas vs Richmond Rejects Sat 9:10 Annihilators vs DESTINY California    
Sat 9:14           Sat 9:14           Sat 9:14           Sat 9:14   Miami Reapers Black vs Zurikatas XPX EQuiLiBriUm vs RAMPAGE D5 Reflex vs DeaD RaBBiTs Green Destiny Florida vs The 843 Sat 9:14      
Sat 9:15     BLACKOUT vs Armagedon Florida Tropics vs SA Notorious FsU DeaD RaBBiTs vs Hawaiian Heat Sat 9:15 Palm Beach Venom vs Phoenix Rising Black Faction vs New England Outlawz Richmond Rage vs XPX Factory TB Notorious vs Carolina Crisis silver CWE POWER vs Space Cadets Sat 9:15           Sat 9:15           Sat 9:15      
Sat 9:16           Sat 9:16           Sat 9:16           Sat 9:16           Sat 9:16   Point Blank vs DenverKaos CARIBBEAN CREW vs CFP Retirees
Sat 9:18           Sat 9:18           Sat 9:18           Sat 9:18   ANARCHY vs New Jersey Supreme 3 ElysianDestiny vs Veteran Militia Mike Firestorm Thunder vs Upstate Outrage Carolina Voodoo vs Veteran Militia Delta Sat 9:18      
Sat 9:20           Sat 9:20           Sat 9:20           Sat 9:20           Sat 9:20 Saberwolves vs Veteran Militia Sierra    
Sat 9:22           Sat 9:22           Sat 9:22           Sat 9:22   Destiny X vs 412 KREW Columbus LVL vs WFC2 Central Florida Carnage vs Detroit Action III Rio vs Diversity Sat 9:22      
Sat 9:24           Sat 9:24           Sat 9:24           Sat 9:24           Sat 9:24   University of Central Florida Knights vs LVPP.net Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars vs PPS SFO DIRTY
Sat 9:26           Sat 9:26           Sat 9:26           Sat 9:26   DESTINY vs Armagedon GUA Resurrection vs Tampa Bay Frankfurters Omenz vs Tantrum D5 DESTINY High Rollers vs RAMPAGE D4 Sat 9:26      
Sat 9:30 Seattle Uprising vs P.C. Katana Seattle Thunder vs Boom       Sat 9:30           Sat 9:30           Sat 9:30   Miami Reapers Black vs Orlando Savage RAMPAGE D5 vs NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK DeaD RaBBiTs Green vs Check Six Black Destiny Florida vs Destiny Kansas Sat 9:30 annihilators grey vs BTA Butchers    
Sat 9:32           Sat 9:32           Sat 9:32           Sat 9:32           Sat 9:32   Jax Reapers vs Shut up were Greedy King WIZARDS Outlawed vs Knoxville Storm
Sat 9:34           Sat 9:34           Sat 9:34           Sat 9:34   ANARCHY vs Veteran Militia November XPX EQuiLiBriUm vs WFC2 Reflex vs Detroit Action III Carolina Voodoo vs Richmond Rejects Sat 9:34      
Sat 9:38           Sat 9:38           Sat 9:38           Sat 9:38   Destiny X vs Zurikatas ElysianDestiny vs Resurrection Firestorm Thunder vs Omenz Rio vs The 843 Sat 9:38      
Sat 9:40           Sat 9:40           Sat 9:40           Sat 9:40           Sat 9:40 Docs Warriors vs Extreme Rage University of Central Florida Knights vs Destiny Army Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars vs Hydrafitgear.com
Sat 9:42           Sat 9:42           Sat 9:42           Sat 9:42   Armagedon GUA vs New Jersey Supreme 3 Columbus LVL vs Tampa Bay Frankfurters Central Florida Carnage vs Tantrum D5 RAMPAGE D4 vs Veteran Militia Delta Sat 9:42      
Sat 9:46           Sat 9:46           Sat 9:46           Sat 9:46   DESTINY vs 412 KREW RAMPAGE D5 vs Veteran Militia Mike DeaD RaBBiTs Green vs Upstate Outrage DESTINY High Rollers vs Diversity Sat 9:46      
Sat 9:48           Sat 9:48           Sat 9:48           Sat 9:48           Sat 9:48   Evans Ironmen vs LVPP.net PPS SFO vs PPS SFO DIRTY
Sat 9:50           Sat 9:50           Sat 9:50           Sat 9:50   ANARCHY vs Miami Reapers Black XPX EQuiLiBriUm vs NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK Reflex vs Check Six Black Carolina Voodoo vs Destiny Florida Sat 9:50 Saints vs Annihilators    
Sat 9:54           Sat 9:54           Sat 9:54           Sat 9:54   Destiny X vs Orlando Savage     Rio vs Destiny Kansas Sat 9:54      
Sat 9:56           Sat 9:56           Sat 9:56           Sat 9:56           Sat 9:56   Point Blank vs Shut up were Greedy CARIBBEAN CREW vs Knoxville Storm
Sat 9:58           Sat 9:58           Sat 9:58           Sat 9:58   Armagedon GUA vs Veteran Militia November     RAMPAGE D4 vs Richmond Rejects Sat 9:58      
Sat 10:00     AC Kansas City vs Psychopaths New York BRAVE vs Team 13 Jacksonville Aggression vs Wisconsin Infamous Black Sat 10:00 Carolina Crisis Bronze vs Nasty X         Sat 10:00         Mozambique vs Houston Legends Sat 10:00 Storm Riders vs Ga Xtreme Militia         Sat 10:00 DESTINY California vs Bootleggers    
Sat 10:02           Sat 10:02           Sat 10:02           Sat 10:02   412 KREW vs Zurikatas     Diversity vs The 843 Sat 10:02      
Sat 10:04           Sat 10:04           Sat 10:04         Nasty Teal vs Worthless Sat 10:04 Dude Crew vs CHERNOBYL BRAZIL         Sat 10:04   Jax Reapers vs DenverKaos King WIZARDS Outlawed vs CFP Retirees
Sat 10:06           Sat 10:06           Sat 10:06           Sat 10:06   DESTINY vs New Jersey Supreme 3     DESTINY High Rollers vs Veteran Militia Delta Sat 10:06      
Sat 10:08           Sat 10:08           Sat 10:08         Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Charlotte Rhinos Sat 10:08 BAMF OG vs Columbus LVL         Sat 10:08      
Sat 10:10           Sat 10:10           Sat 10:10           Sat 10:10           Sat 10:10 Veteran Militia Sierra vs Cabana Boys    
Sat 10:12           Sat 10:12           Sat 10:12         WD BUENOS AIRES vs Intense Sat 10:12 T Town Damage vs Florida Elite         Sat 10:12   Point Blank vs University of Central Florida Knights CARIBBEAN CREW vs Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars
Sat 10:16           Sat 10:16           Sat 10:16         West Coast Deplorables vs PK Crew Sat 10:16 OKC BREAKOUT vs RAPINAS         Sat 10:16      
Sat 10:20           Sat 10:20           Sat 10:20         Nasty Teal vs Mozambique Sat 10:20 Dude Crew vs Storm Riders         Sat 10:20 BTA Butchers vs Saberwolves Destiny Army vs Shut up were Greedy Hydrafitgear.com vs Knoxville Storm
Sat 10:24           Sat 10:24           Sat 10:24         Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Houston Legends Sat 10:24 BAMF OG vs Ga Xtreme Militia         Sat 10:24      
Sat 10:28           Sat 10:28           Sat 10:28         WD BUENOS AIRES vs Worthless Sat 10:28 T Town Damage vs CHERNOBYL BRAZIL         Sat 10:28   LVPP.net vs DenverKaos PPS SFO DIRTY vs CFP Retirees
Sat 10:30 Tampa Bay Damage vs Scottsdale Elevation Los Angeles Ironmen vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS       Sat 10:30           Sat 10:30           Sat 10:30   So-CAL SONICS SNCS vs Apex Carolina Assault vs KC Rampage 2 Competitive Edge vs Dynamic Black   Sat 10:30 Saints vs Docs Warriors    
Sat 10:32           Sat 10:32           Sat 10:32         PK Crew vs Charlotte Rhinos Sat 10:32 RAPINAS vs Columbus LVL         Sat 10:32      
Sat 10:34           Sat 10:34           Sat 10:34           Sat 10:34   Bone Crushers vs FOKAl AM Youngbloodz vs Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red Florida Bone Crushers vs Sofla Gravediggers   Sat 10:34      
Sat 10:36           Sat 10:36           Sat 10:36         West Coast Deplorables vs Intense Sat 10:36 OKC BREAKOUT vs Florida Elite         Sat 10:36   Jax Reapers vs Evans Ironmen King WIZARDS Outlawed vs PPS SFO
Sat 10:38           Sat 10:38           Sat 10:38           Sat 10:38   MEXICO vs Palm Beach Renegades Veteran Militia Fox vs Templar Knights 907Paintball vs Syndicate   Sat 10:38      
Sat 10:40           Sat 10:40           Sat 10:40         Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Nasty Teal Sat 10:40 BAMF OG vs Dude Crew         Sat 10:40 Extreme Rage vs Annihilators    
Sat 10:42           Sat 10:42           Sat 10:42           Sat 10:42   Take Notes vs UNREAL Struggle bus vs The Chicago Claws BOMBSQUAD GOLD vs Veteran Militia Papa   Sat 10:42      
Sat 10:44           Sat 10:44           Sat 10:44         WD BUENOS AIRES vs Mozambique Sat 10:44 T Town Damage vs Storm Riders         Sat 10:44   Point Blank vs University of Central Florida Knights CARIBBEAN CREW vs Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars
Sat 10:45     Ultra vs KC Missouri Allstars Houston Zone Purple vs Sac DMG Bayside Raiders vs Proedge Paintball Factory Sat 10:45 HVP Wrecking Crew vs Team USA National Team         Sat 10:45           Sat 10:45           Sat 10:45      
Sat 10:46           Sat 10:46           Sat 10:46           Sat 10:46   Bone Crushers vs So-CAL SONICS SNCS AM Youngbloodz vs Carolina Assault Florida Bone Crushers vs Competitive Edge   Sat 10:46      
Sat 10:48           Sat 10:48           Sat 10:48         PK Crew vs Houston Legends Sat 10:48 RAPINAS vs Ga Xtreme Militia         Sat 10:48      
Sat 10:50           Sat 10:50           Sat 10:50           Sat 10:50   RAMPAGE vs Palm Beach Renegades Shut Up They're Trying vs Templar Knights VB Assassins vs Syndicate   Sat 10:50 Bootleggers vs annihilators grey    
Sat 10:52           Sat 10:52           Sat 10:52         Intense vs Worthless Sat 10:52 Florida Elite vs CHERNOBYL BRAZIL         Sat 10:52   Destiny Army vs Shut up were Greedy Hydrafitgear.com vs Knoxville Storm
Sat 10:54           Sat 10:54           Sat 10:54           Sat 10:54   MEXICO vs Apex Veteran Militia Fox vs KC Rampage 2 907Paintball vs Dynamic Black   Sat 10:54      
Sat 10:56           Sat 10:56           Sat 10:56         West Coast Deplorables vs Charlotte Rhinos Sat 10:56 OKC BREAKOUT vs Columbus LVL         Sat 10:56      
Sat 10:58           Sat 10:58           Sat 10:58           Sat 10:58   Take Notes vs FOKAl Struggle bus vs Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red BOMBSQUAD GOLD vs Sofla Gravediggers   Sat 10:58      
Sat 11:00           Sat 11:00           Sat 11:00         WD BUENOS AIRES vs Dirty Mike and the Boys Sat 11:00 T Town Damage vs BAMF OG         Sat 11:00 DESTINY California vs Cabana Boys LVPP.net vs DenverKaos PPS SFO DIRTY vs CFP Retirees
Sat 11:02           Sat 11:02           Sat 11:02           Sat 11:02   RAMPAGE vs UNREAL Shut Up They're Trying vs The Chicago Claws VB Assassins vs Veteran Militia Papa   Sat 11:02      
Sat 11:04           Sat 11:04           Sat 11:04         PK Crew vs Nasty Teal Sat 11:04 RAPINAS vs Dude Crew         Sat 11:04      
Sat 11:06           Sat 11:06           Sat 11:06           Sat 11:06   MEXICO vs Bone Crushers Veteran Militia Fox vs AM Youngbloodz 907Paintball vs Florida Bone Crushers   Sat 11:06      
Sat 11:08           Sat 11:08           Sat 11:08         Intense vs Mozambique Sat 11:08 Florida Elite vs Storm Riders         Sat 11:08   Jax Reapers vs Evans Ironmen King WIZARDS Outlawed vs PPS SFO
Sat 11:10           Sat 11:10           Sat 11:10           Sat 11:10   Take Notes vs So-CAL SONICS SNCS Struggle bus vs Carolina Assault BOMBSQUAD GOLD vs Competitive Edge   Sat 11:10 Docs Warriors vs Saberwolves    
Sat 11:12           Sat 11:12           Sat 11:12         Charlotte Rhinos vs Houston Legends Sat 11:12 Columbus LVL vs Ga Xtreme Militia         Sat 11:12      
Sat 11:14           Sat 11:14           Sat 11:14           Sat 11:14   Palm Beach Renegades vs Apex Templar Knights vs KC Rampage 2 Syndicate vs Dynamic Black   Sat 11:14      
Sat 11:16           Sat 11:16           Sat 11:16         West Coast Deplorables vs Worthless Sat 11:16 OKC BREAKOUT vs CHERNOBYL BRAZIL         Sat 11:16      
Sat 11:18           Sat 11:18           Sat 11:18           Sat 11:18   UNREAL vs FOKAl The Chicago Claws vs Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red Veteran Militia Papa vs Sofla Gravediggers   Sat 11:18      
Sat 11:20           Sat 11:20           Sat 11:20         PK Crew vs WD BUENOS AIRES Sat 11:20 RAPINAS vs T Town Damage         Sat 11:20 Veteran Militia Sierra vs Saints    
Sat 11:22           Sat 11:22           Sat 11:22           Sat 11:22   Take Notes vs MEXICO Struggle bus vs Veteran Militia Fox BOMBSQUAD GOLD vs 907Paintball   Sat 11:22      
Sat 11:24           Sat 11:24           Sat 11:24         Intense vs Dirty Mike and the Boys Sat 11:24 Florida Elite vs BAMF OG         Sat 11:24      
Sat 11:26           Sat 11:26           Sat 11:26           Sat 11:26   RAMPAGE vs Apex Shut Up They're Trying vs KC Rampage 2 VB Assassins vs Dynamic Black   Sat 11:26      
Sat 11:28           Sat 11:28           Sat 11:28         Charlotte Rhinos vs Nasty Teal Sat 11:28 Columbus LVL vs Dude Crew         Sat 11:28      
Sat 11:30           Sat 11:30           Sat 11:30           Sat 11:30   Palm Beach Renegades vs Bone Crushers Templar Knights vs AM Youngbloodz Syndicate vs Florida Bone Crushers   Sat 11:30 Annihilators vs BTA Butchers    
Sat 11:32           Sat 11:32           Sat 11:32         Worthless vs Mozambique Sat 11:32 CHERNOBYL BRAZIL vs Storm Riders         Sat 11:32      
Sat 11:34           Sat 11:34           Sat 11:34           Sat 11:34   UNREAL vs So-CAL SONICS SNCS The Chicago Claws vs Carolina Assault Veteran Militia Papa vs Competitive Edge   Sat 11:34      
Sat 11:36           Sat 11:36           Sat 11:36         West Coast Deplorables vs Houston Legends Sat 11:36 OKC BREAKOUT vs Ga Xtreme Militia         Sat 11:36      
Sat 11:38           Sat 11:38           Sat 11:38           Sat 11:38   RAMPAGE vs FOKAl Shut Up They're Trying vs Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red VB Assassins vs Sofla Gravediggers   Sat 11:38      
Sat 11:40           Sat 11:40           Sat 11:40         Intense vs PK Crew Sat 11:40 Florida Elite vs RAPINAS         Sat 11:40 Extreme Rage vs Bootleggers    
Sat 11:42           Sat 11:42           Sat 11:42           Sat 11:42   Apex vs Take Notes KC Rampage 2 vs Struggle bus Dynamic Black vs BOMBSQUAD GOLD   Sat 11:42      
Sat 11:44           Sat 11:44           Sat 11:44         Charlotte Rhinos vs WD BUENOS AIRES Sat 11:44 Columbus LVL vs T Town Damage         Sat 11:44      
Sat 11:46           Sat 11:46           Sat 11:46           Sat 11:46   UNREAL vs MEXICO The Chicago Claws vs Veteran Militia Fox Veteran Militia Papa vs 907Paintball   Sat 11:46      
Sat 11:48           Sat 11:48           Sat 11:48         Worthless vs Dirty Mike and the Boys Sat 11:48 CHERNOBYL BRAZIL vs BAMF OG         Sat 11:48      
Sat 11:50           Sat 11:50           Sat 11:50           Sat 11:50   RAMPAGE vs So-CAL SONICS SNCS Shut Up They're Trying vs Carolina Assault VB Assassins vs Competitive Edge   Sat 11:50 Cabana Boys vs annihilators grey    
Sat 11:52           Sat 11:52           Sat 11:52         Houston Legends vs Nasty Teal Sat 11:52 Ga Xtreme Militia vs Dude Crew         Sat 11:52      
Sat 11:54           Sat 11:54           Sat 11:54           Sat 11:54   Palm Beach Renegades vs Take Notes Templar Knights vs Struggle bus Syndicate vs BOMBSQUAD GOLD   Sat 11:54      
Sat 11:56           Sat 11:56           Sat 11:56         West Coast Deplorables vs Mozambique Sat 11:56 OKC BREAKOUT vs Storm Riders         Sat 11:56      
Sat 11:58           Sat 11:58           Sat 11:58           Sat 11:58   FOKAl vs MEXICO Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red vs Veteran Militia Fox Sofla Gravediggers vs 907Paintball   Sat 11:58      
Sat 12:00           Sat 12:00           Sat 12:00         Charlotte Rhinos vs Intense Sat 12:00 Columbus LVL vs Florida Elite         Sat 12:00 Saberwolves vs Saints Washed Boyz vs Fox 4 Army Gang Land Krew vs Destiny Dixie
Sat 12:02           Sat 12:02           Sat 12:02           Sat 12:02   Apex vs Bone Crushers KC Rampage 2 vs AM Youngbloodz Dynamic Black vs Florida Bone Crushers   Sat 12:02      
Sat 12:04           Sat 12:04           Sat 12:04         Worthless vs PK Crew Sat 12:04 CHERNOBYL BRAZIL vs RAPINAS         Sat 12:04      
Sat 12:06           Sat 12:06           Sat 12:06           Sat 12:06   Palm Beach Renegades vs UNREAL Templar Knights vs The Chicago Claws Syndicate vs Veteran Militia Papa   Sat 12:06      
Sat 12:08           Sat 12:08           Sat 12:08         Houston Legends vs WD BUENOS AIRES Sat 12:08 Ga Xtreme Militia vs T Town Damage         Sat 12:08   Droogs Ultrabrutale vs GTF Corps 1 Tiki's Army vs GTF Corps 2
Sat 12:10           Sat 12:10           Sat 12:10           Sat 12:10   FOKAl vs So-CAL SONICS SNCS Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red vs Carolina Assault Sofla Gravediggers vs Competitive Edge   Sat 12:10 Docs Warriors vs DESTINY California    
Sat 12:12           Sat 12:12           Sat 12:12         Mozambique vs Dirty Mike and the Boys Sat 12:12 Storm Riders vs BAMF OG         Sat 12:12      
Sat 12:14           Sat 12:14           Sat 12:14           Sat 12:14   RAMPAGE vs Bone Crushers Shut Up They're Trying vs AM Youngbloodz VB Assassins vs Florida Bone Crushers   Sat 12:14      
Sat 12:15     PaintballFIT.com vs Noobies Tampa Bay Revolution vs Huntsville Hype Arsenal PAI vs Florida Falcons Sat 12:15 JUNGLE CATS vs Leverage         Sat 12:15           Sat 12:15           Sat 12:15      
Sat 12:16           Sat 12:16           Sat 12:16         West Coast Deplorables vs Nasty Teal Sat 12:16 OKC BREAKOUT vs Dude Crew         Sat 12:16   Misfit Militia vs Veteran Militia Romeo Aardvarks aka TBL vs Struggle Paintball
Sat 12:18           Sat 12:18           Sat 12:18           Sat 12:18   Apex vs UNREAL KC Rampage 2 vs The Chicago Claws Dynamic Black vs Veteran Militia Papa   Sat 12:18      
Sat 12:20           Sat 12:20           Sat 12:20         Worthless vs Charlotte Rhinos Sat 12:20 CHERNOBYL BRAZIL vs Columbus LVL         Sat 12:20 Bootleggers vs BTA Butchers    
Sat 12:22           Sat 12:22           Sat 12:22           Sat 12:22   So-CAL SONICS SNCS vs MEXICO Carolina Assault vs Veteran Militia Fox Competitive Edge vs 907Paintball   Sat 12:22      
Sat 12:24           Sat 12:24           Sat 12:24         Houston Legends vs Intense Sat 12:24 Ga Xtreme Militia vs Florida Elite         Sat 12:24   DST Alumni vs Wildfire Hostile Ground vs Shenanigan Killers
Sat 12:26           Sat 12:26           Sat 12:26           Sat 12:26   FOKAl vs Palm Beach Renegades Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red vs Templar Knights Sofla Gravediggers vs Syndicate   Sat 12:26      
Sat 12:28           Sat 12:28           Sat 12:28         Mozambique vs PK Crew Sat 12:28 Storm Riders vs RAPINAS         Sat 12:28      
Sat 12:30 Seattle Uprising vs San Diego Aftermath Seattle Thunder vs Sacramento DMG       Sat 12:30           Sat 12:30           Sat 12:30   Bone Crushers vs Take Notes AM Youngbloodz vs Struggle bus Florida Bone Crushers vs BOMBSQUAD GOLD   Sat 12:30 Veteran Militia Sierra vs Extreme Rage    
Sat 12:32           Sat 12:32           Sat 12:32         Nasty Teal vs WD BUENOS AIRES Sat 12:32 Dude Crew vs T Town Damage         Sat 12:32   Droogs Ultrabrutale vs Washed Boyz Tiki's Army vs Gang Land Krew
Sat 12:34           Sat 12:34           Sat 12:34           Sat 12:34   RAMPAGE vs MEXICO Shut Up They're Trying vs Veteran Militia Fox VB Assassins vs 907Paintball   Sat 12:34      
Sat 12:36           Sat 12:36           Sat 12:36         West Coast Deplorables vs Dirty Mike and the Boys Sat 12:36 OKC BREAKOUT vs BAMF OG         Sat 12:36      
Sat 12:38           Sat 12:38           Sat 12:38           Sat 12:38   Apex vs FOKAl KC Rampage 2 vs Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red Dynamic Black vs Sofla Gravediggers   Sat 12:38      
Sat 12:40           Sat 12:40           Sat 12:40           Sat 12:40           Sat 12:40 Annihilators vs annihilators grey Beer League Paintball vs Veteran Militia Romeo Hostile Ground 3 vs Struggle Paintball
Sat 12:42           Sat 12:42           Sat 12:42           Sat 12:42   So-CAL SONICS SNCS vs Palm Beach Renegades Carolina Assault vs Templar Knights Competitive Edge vs Syndicate   Sat 12:42      
Sat 12:46           Sat 12:46           Sat 12:46           Sat 12:46   Bone Crushers vs UNREAL AM Youngbloodz vs The Chicago Claws Florida Bone Crushers vs Veteran Militia Papa   Sat 12:46      
Sat 12:48           Sat 12:48           Sat 12:48           Sat 12:48           Sat 12:48   Misfit Militia vs Fox 4 Army Aardvarks aka TBL vs Destiny Dixie
Sat 12:50           Sat 12:50           Sat 12:50           Sat 12:50   RAMPAGE vs Take Notes Shut Up They're Trying vs Struggle bus VB Assassins vs BOMBSQUAD GOLD   Sat 12:50 Saberwolves vs Cabana Boys    
Sat 12:56           Sat 12:56           Sat 12:56           Sat 12:56           Sat 12:56   DST Alumni vs GTF Corps 1 Hostile Ground vs GTF Corps 2
Sat 1:00     BLACKOUT vs Faction SA Notorious FsU vs XPX Factory DeaD RaBBiTs vs TB Notorious Sat 1:00 Phoenix Rising Black vs Space Cadets         Sat 1:00 KC Missouri Allstars vs Palm Beach Reckless AC Kansas City vs SA Notorious       Sat 1:00     Coon and Friends vs Columbus LVL     Sat 1:00 BTA Butchers vs DESTINY California    
Sat 1:04           Sat 1:04           Sat 1:04           Sat 1:04     Ghost Life vs Dude Crew     Sat 1:04   Beer League Paintball vs Wildfire Hostile Ground 3 vs Shenanigan Killers
Sat 1:08           Sat 1:08           Sat 1:08           Sat 1:08     Coon and Friends vs Columbus LVL     Sat 1:08      
Sat 1:10           Sat 1:10           Sat 1:10           Sat 1:10           Sat 1:10 Docs Warriors vs Veteran Militia Sierra    
Sat 1:12           Sat 1:12           Sat 1:12           Sat 1:12     Ghost Life vs Dude Crew     Sat 1:12   Misfit Militia vs Droogs Ultrabrutale Aardvarks aka TBL vs Tiki's Army
Sat 1:16           Sat 1:16           Sat 1:16           Sat 1:16     Coon and Friends vs Columbus LVL     Sat 1:16      
Sat 1:20           Sat 1:20           Sat 1:20           Sat 1:20     Ghost Life vs Dude Crew     Sat 1:20 Saints vs annihilators grey DST Alumni vs Washed Boyz Hostile Ground vs Gang Land Krew
Sat 1:28           Sat 1:28           Sat 1:28           Sat 1:28           Sat 1:28   Veteran Militia Romeo vs Fox 4 Army Struggle Paintball vs Destiny Dixie
Sat 1:30 Houston Heat vs San Diego Dynasty ac DALLAS vs Edmonton Impact       Sat 1:30           Sat 1:30           Sat 1:30   MS vs BAMF Devil's Cut Carolina Crisis gold vs Hollywood Collision Cousins VNZ vs Dynamic   Sat 1:30 Bootleggers vs Saberwolves    
Sat 1:34           Sat 1:34           Sat 1:34           Sat 1:34   RUFIANES vs DESTINYs Justice PR ALLSTARZ D5 vs Nashville Coyotes D5 Embry-Riddle Eagles vs Southern Rage Paintball Orange   Sat 1:34      
Sat 1:36           Sat 1:36           Sat 1:36           Sat 1:36           Sat 1:36   Wildfire vs GTF Corps 1 Shenanigan Killers vs GTF Corps 2
Sat 1:38           Sat 1:38           Sat 1:38           Sat 1:38   Twisted Vibe vs PHILIPPINES NJ BOMBSQUAD RED vs Team Speed Insurrection vs Space Cadet   Sat 1:38      
Sat 1:40           Sat 1:40           Sat 1:40         Lady Destiny vs University of Tampa Spartans Sat 1:40 WAR vs Spider Team         Sat 1:40 BTA Butchers vs Cabana Boys    
Sat 1:42           Sat 1:42           Sat 1:42           Sat 1:42   Tri-State Uproar vs Rolla Soldiers PR ALLSTARZ vs Tito's Paintball Park Urban Legends vs Wasaga Beach Boyz 2   Sat 1:42      
Sat 1:44           Sat 1:44           Sat 1:44         Tantrum vs DECEPTION Sat 1:44 TSU vs Tampa Bay Raptors         Sat 1:44   DST Alumni vs Misfit Militia Hostile Ground vs Aardvarks aka TBL
Sat 1:46           Sat 1:46           Sat 1:46           Sat 1:46   RUFIANES vs MS PR ALLSTARZ D5 vs Carolina Crisis gold Embry-Riddle Eagles vs Cousins VNZ   Sat 1:46      
Sat 1:48           Sat 1:48           Sat 1:48         Paintball Ladies vs CEP Kapp Factory Sat 1:48 Immortal Kings vs Chattanooga Steam         Sat 1:48      
Sat 1:50           Sat 1:50           Sat 1:50           Sat 1:50   Veteran Militia vs PHILIPPINES Veteran Militia Echo vs Team Speed Altitude Sickness vs Space Cadet   Sat 1:50 DESTINY California vs Extreme Rage    
Sat 1:52           Sat 1:52           Sat 1:52         Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws vs Keyser KARNAGE Sat 1:52 Vikings 4Fun vs Full Range Factory         Sat 1:52   Beer League Paintball vs Fox 4 Army Hostile Ground 3 vs Destiny Dixie
Sat 1:54           Sat 1:54           Sat 1:54           Sat 1:54   Twisted Vibe vs BAMF Devil's Cut NJ BOMBSQUAD RED vs Hollywood Collision Insurrection vs Dynamic   Sat 1:54      
Sat 1:56           Sat 1:56           Sat 1:56         Indy Storm vs Nitro Army Sat 1:56 Vikings Brasil vs Prestige Worldwide         Sat 1:56      
Sat 1:58           Sat 1:58           Sat 1:58           Sat 1:58   Tri-State Uproar vs DESTINYs Justice PR ALLSTARZ vs Nashville Coyotes D5 Urban Legends vs Southern Rage Paintball Orange   Sat 1:58      
Sat 2:00           Sat 2:00           Sat 2:00     Tsunami vs Average Joes REDEMPTION TEAM vs Aruba Madness Tantrum vs Lady Destiny Sat 2:00 TSU vs WAR         Sat 2:00 Annihilators vs Docs Warriors Veteran Militia Romeo vs Droogs Ultrabrutale Struggle Paintball vs Tiki's Army
Sat 2:02           Sat 2:02           Sat 2:02           Sat 2:02   Veteran Militia vs Rolla Soldiers Veteran Militia Echo vs Tito's Paintball Park Altitude Sickness vs Wasaga Beach Boyz 2   Sat 2:02      
Sat 2:04           Sat 2:04           Sat 2:04     WFC vs BLACK LEGION TBD SOMOS LOBOS vs BOPE Paintball Ladies vs University of Tampa Spartans Sat 2:04 Immortal Kings vs Spider Team         Sat 2:04      
Sat 2:06           Sat 2:06           Sat 2:06           Sat 2:06   Twisted Vibe vs RUFIANES NJ BOMBSQUAD RED vs PR ALLSTARZ D5 Insurrection vs Embry-Riddle Eagles   Sat 2:06      
Sat 2:08           Sat 2:08           Sat 2:08     Royals vs Miami Reapers 412 KREW FKH vs Kings Gold Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws vs DECEPTION Sat 2:08 Vikings 4Fun vs Tampa Bay Raptors         Sat 2:08   Wildfire vs Washed Boyz Shenanigan Killers vs Gang Land Krew
Sat 2:10           Sat 2:10           Sat 2:10           Sat 2:10   Tri-State Uproar vs MS PR ALLSTARZ vs Carolina Crisis gold Urban Legends vs Cousins VNZ   Sat 2:10 annihilators grey vs Veteran Militia Sierra    
Sat 2:12           Sat 2:12           Sat 2:12     Whiteout vs New England Knights Tacodile Supreme vs New England Yetis Nitro Army vs CEP Kapp Factory Sat 2:12 Prestige Worldwide vs Chattanooga Steam         Sat 2:12      
Sat 2:14           Sat 2:14           Sat 2:14           Sat 2:14   PHILIPPINES vs BAMF Devil's Cut Team Speed vs Hollywood Collision Space Cadet vs Dynamic   Sat 2:14      
Sat 2:16           Sat 2:16           Sat 2:16     WFC vs Tsunami TBD SOMOS LOBOS vs REDEMPTION TEAM Indy Storm vs Keyser KARNAGE Sat 2:16 Vikings Brasil vs Full Range Factory         Sat 2:16   Beer League Paintball vs GTF Corps 1 Hostile Ground 3 vs GTF Corps 2
Sat 2:18           Sat 2:18           Sat 2:18           Sat 2:18   Rolla Soldiers vs DESTINYs Justice Tito's Paintball Park vs Nashville Coyotes D5 Wasaga Beach Boyz 2 vs Southern Rage Paintball Orange   Sat 2:18      
Sat 2:20           Sat 2:20           Sat 2:20     Veteran Militia Charlie vs Miami Reapers SDS vs Kings Gold Paintball Ladies vs Tantrum Sat 2:20 Immortal Kings vs TSU         Sat 2:20      
Sat 2:22           Sat 2:22           Sat 2:22           Sat 2:22   Tri-State Uproar vs Twisted Vibe PR ALLSTARZ vs NJ BOMBSQUAD RED Urban Legends vs Insurrection   Sat 2:22      
Sat 2:24           Sat 2:24           Sat 2:24     Royals vs Average Joes 412 KREW FKH vs Aruba Madness Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws vs Lady Destiny Sat 2:24 Vikings 4Fun vs WAR         Sat 2:24   Fox 4 Army vs DST Alumni Destiny Dixie vs Hostile Ground
Sat 2:26           Sat 2:26           Sat 2:26           Sat 2:26   Veteran Militia vs BAMF Devil's Cut Veteran Militia Echo vs Hollywood Collision Altitude Sickness vs Dynamic   Sat 2:26      
Sat 2:28           Sat 2:28           Sat 2:28     Whiteout vs BLACK LEGION Tacodile Supreme vs BOPE Nitro Army vs University of Tampa Spartans Sat 2:28 Prestige Worldwide vs Spider Team         Sat 2:28      
Sat 2:30 San Antonio X-Factor vs Los Angeles Infamous Moscow Red Legion vs Baltimore Revo       Sat 2:30           Sat 2:30           Sat 2:30   PHILIPPINES vs RUFIANES Team Speed vs PR ALLSTARZ D5 Space Cadet vs Embry-Riddle Eagles   Sat 2:30      
Sat 2:32           Sat 2:32           Sat 2:32     Veteran Militia Charlie vs New England Knights SDS vs New England Yetis Keyser KARNAGE vs DECEPTION Sat 2:32 Full Range Factory vs Tampa Bay Raptors         Sat 2:32   Wildfire vs Misfit Militia Shenanigan Killers vs Aardvarks aka TBL
Sat 2:34           Sat 2:34           Sat 2:34           Sat 2:34   Rolla Soldiers vs MS Tito's Paintball Park vs Carolina Crisis gold Wasaga Beach Boyz 2 vs Cousins VNZ   Sat 2:34      
Sat 2:36           Sat 2:36           Sat 2:36     Royals vs WFC 412 KREW FKH vs TBD SOMOS LOBOS Indy Storm vs CEP Kapp Factory Sat 2:36 Vikings Brasil vs Chattanooga Steam         Sat 2:36      
Sat 2:38           Sat 2:38           Sat 2:38           Sat 2:38   Veteran Militia vs DESTINYs Justice Veteran Militia Echo vs Nashville Coyotes D5 Altitude Sickness vs Southern Rage Paintball Orange   Sat 2:38      
Sat 2:40           Sat 2:40           Sat 2:40     Whiteout vs Tsunami Tacodile Supreme vs REDEMPTION TEAM Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws vs Paintball Ladies Sat 2:40 Vikings 4Fun vs Immortal Kings         Sat 2:40   Beer League Paintball vs Washed Boyz Hostile Ground 3 vs Gang Land Krew
Sat 2:42           Sat 2:42           Sat 2:42           Sat 2:42   BAMF Devil's Cut vs Tri-State Uproar Hollywood Collision vs PR ALLSTARZ Dynamic vs Urban Legends   Sat 2:42      
Sat 2:44           Sat 2:44           Sat 2:44     Miami Reapers vs Average Joes Kings Gold vs Aruba Madness Nitro Army vs Tantrum Sat 2:44 Prestige Worldwide vs TSU         Sat 2:44      
Sat 2:46           Sat 2:46           Sat 2:46           Sat 2:46   Rolla Soldiers vs Twisted Vibe Tito's Paintball Park vs NJ BOMBSQUAD RED Wasaga Beach Boyz 2 vs Insurrection   Sat 2:46      
Sat 2:48           Sat 2:48           Sat 2:48     New England Knights vs BLACK LEGION New England Yetis vs BOPE Keyser KARNAGE vs Lady Destiny Sat 2:48 Full Range Factory vs WAR         Sat 2:48   Veteran Militia Romeo vs DST Alumni Struggle Paintball vs Hostile Ground
Sat 2:50           Sat 2:50           Sat 2:50           Sat 2:50   Veteran Militia vs MS Veteran Militia Echo vs Carolina Crisis gold Altitude Sickness vs Cousins VNZ   Sat 2:50      
Sat 2:52           Sat 2:52           Sat 2:52     Whiteout vs Royals Tacodile Supreme vs 412 KREW FKH CEP Kapp Factory vs University of Tampa Spartans Sat 2:52 Chattanooga Steam vs Spider Team         Sat 2:52      
Sat 2:54           Sat 2:54           Sat 2:54           Sat 2:54   PHILIPPINES vs Tri-State Uproar Team Speed vs PR ALLSTARZ Space Cadet vs Urban Legends   Sat 2:54      
Sat 2:56           Sat 2:56           Sat 2:56     Veteran Militia Charlie vs Average Joes SDS vs Aruba Madness Indy Storm vs DECEPTION Sat 2:56 Vikings Brasil vs Tampa Bay Raptors         Sat 2:56   GTF Corps 1 vs Misfit Militia GTF Corps 2 vs Aardvarks aka TBL
Sat 2:58           Sat 2:58           Sat 2:58           Sat 2:58   DESTINYs Justice vs Twisted Vibe Nashville Coyotes D5 vs NJ BOMBSQUAD RED Southern Rage Paintball Orange vs Insurrection   Sat 2:58      
Sat 3:00           Sat 3:00           Sat 3:00     Miami Reapers vs WFC Kings Gold vs TBD SOMOS LOBOS Nitro Army vs Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Sat 3:00 Prestige Worldwide vs Vikings 4Fun         Sat 3:00      
Sat 3:02           Sat 3:02           Sat 3:02           Sat 3:02   BAMF Devil's Cut vs RUFIANES Hollywood Collision vs PR ALLSTARZ D5 Dynamic vs Embry-Riddle Eagles   Sat 3:02      
Sat 3:04           Sat 3:04           Sat 3:04     New England Knights vs Tsunami New England Yetis vs REDEMPTION TEAM Keyser KARNAGE vs Paintball Ladies Sat 3:04 Full Range Factory vs Immortal Kings         Sat 3:04   Fox 4 Army vs Droogs Ultrabrutale Destiny Dixie vs Tiki's Army
Sat 3:06           Sat 3:06           Sat 3:06           Sat 3:06   PHILIPPINES vs Rolla Soldiers Team Speed vs Tito's Paintball Park Space Cadet vs Wasaga Beach Boyz 2   Sat 3:06      
Sat 3:08           Sat 3:08           Sat 3:08     Veteran Militia Charlie vs BLACK LEGION SDS vs BOPE CEP Kapp Factory vs Tantrum Sat 3:08 Chattanooga Steam vs TSU         Sat 3:08      
Sat 3:10           Sat 3:10           Sat 3:10           Sat 3:10   DESTINYs Justice vs MS Nashville Coyotes D5 vs Carolina Crisis gold Southern Rage Paintball Orange vs Cousins VNZ   Sat 3:10      
Sat 3:12           Sat 3:12           Sat 3:12     Average Joes vs Whiteout Aruba Madness vs Tacodile Supreme DECEPTION vs Lady Destiny Sat 3:12 Tampa Bay Raptors vs WAR         Sat 3:12   Veteran Militia Romeo vs Wildfire Struggle Paintball vs Shenanigan Killers
Sat 3:14           Sat 3:14           Sat 3:14           Sat 3:14   Veteran Militia vs RUFIANES Veteran Militia Echo vs PR ALLSTARZ D5 Altitude Sickness vs Embry-Riddle Eagles   Sat 3:14      
Sat 3:16           Sat 3:16           Sat 3:16     New England Knights vs Royals New England Yetis vs 412 KREW FKH Indy Storm vs University of Tampa Spartans Sat 3:16 Vikings Brasil vs Spider Team         Sat 3:16      
Sat 3:18           Sat 3:18           Sat 3:18           Sat 3:18   BAMF Devil's Cut vs Rolla Soldiers Hollywood Collision vs Tito's Paintball Park Dynamic vs Wasaga Beach Boyz 2   Sat 3:18      
Sat 3:20           Sat 3:20           Sat 3:20     Veteran Militia Charlie vs Tsunami SDS vs REDEMPTION TEAM Keyser KARNAGE vs Nitro Army Sat 3:20 Full Range Factory vs Prestige Worldwide         Sat 3:20   GTF Corps 1 vs Washed Boyz GTF Corps 2 vs Gang Land Krew
Sat 3:22           Sat 3:22           Sat 3:22           Sat 3:22   MS vs Twisted Vibe Carolina Crisis gold vs NJ BOMBSQUAD RED Cousins VNZ vs Insurrection   Sat 3:22      
Sat 3:24           Sat 3:24           Sat 3:24     Miami Reapers vs Whiteout Kings Gold vs Tacodile Supreme CEP Kapp Factory vs Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Sat 3:24 Chattanooga Steam vs Vikings 4Fun         Sat 3:24      
Sat 3:26           Sat 3:26           Sat 3:26           Sat 3:26   DESTINYs Justice vs PHILIPPINES Nashville Coyotes D5 vs Team Speed Southern Rage Paintball Orange vs Space Cadet   Sat 3:26      
Sat 3:28           Sat 3:28           Sat 3:28     BLACK LEGION vs Royals BOPE vs 412 KREW FKH DECEPTION vs Paintball Ladies Sat 3:28 Tampa Bay Raptors vs Immortal Kings         Sat 3:28   Beer League Paintball vs Droogs Ultrabrutale Hostile Ground 3 vs Tiki's Army
Sat 3:30 Coon and Friends vs Ghost Life         Sat 3:30           Sat 3:30           Sat 3:30   RUFIANES vs Tri-State Uproar PR ALLSTARZ D5 vs PR ALLSTARZ Embry-Riddle Eagles vs Urban Legends   Sat 3:30      
Sat 3:32           Sat 3:32           Sat 3:32     Average Joes vs WFC Aruba Madness vs TBD SOMOS LOBOS University of Tampa Spartans vs Tantrum Sat 3:32 Spider Team vs TSU         Sat 3:32      
Sat 3:34           Sat 3:34           Sat 3:34           Sat 3:34   Veteran Militia vs Twisted Vibe Veteran Militia Echo vs NJ BOMBSQUAD RED Altitude Sickness vs Insurrection   Sat 3:34      
Sat 3:35 Coon and Friends vs Ghost Life         Sat 3:35           Sat 3:35           Sat 3:35           Sat 3:35      
Sat 3:36           Sat 3:36           Sat 3:36     Miami Reapers vs New England Knights Kings Gold vs New England Yetis Indy Storm vs Lady Destiny Sat 3:36 Vikings Brasil vs WAR         Sat 3:36   Fox 4 Army vs Wildfire Destiny Dixie vs Shenanigan Killers
Sat 3:38           Sat 3:38           Sat 3:38           Sat 3:38   BAMF Devil's Cut vs DESTINYs Justice Hollywood Collision vs Nashville Coyotes D5 Dynamic vs Southern Rage Paintball Orange   Sat 3:38      
Sat 3:40 Coon and Friends vs Ghost Life         Sat 3:40           Sat 3:40     BLACK LEGION vs Tsunami BOPE vs REDEMPTION TEAM CEP Kapp Factory vs Keyser KARNAGE Sat 3:40 Chattanooga Steam vs Full Range Factory         Sat 3:40      
Sat 3:42           Sat 3:42           Sat 3:42           Sat 3:42   MS vs PHILIPPINES Carolina Crisis gold vs Team Speed Cousins VNZ vs Space Cadet   Sat 3:42      
Sat 3:44           Sat 3:44           Sat 3:44     Veteran Militia Charlie vs WFC SDS vs TBD SOMOS LOBOS DECEPTION vs Nitro Army Sat 3:44 Tampa Bay Raptors vs Prestige Worldwide         Sat 3:44   Washed Boyz vs Misfit Militia Gang Land Krew vs Aardvarks aka TBL
Sat 3:45 SA Notorious vs Palm Beach Reckless Palm Beach Venom vs TOG       Sat 3:45           Sat 3:45           Sat 3:45           Sat 3:45      
Sat 3:46           Sat 3:46           Sat 3:46           Sat 3:46   RUFIANES vs Rolla Soldiers PR ALLSTARZ D5 vs Tito's Paintball Park Embry-Riddle Eagles vs Wasaga Beach Boyz 2   Sat 3:46      
Sat 3:48           Sat 3:48           Sat 3:48     Average Joes vs New England Knights Aruba Madness vs New England Yetis University of Tampa Spartans vs Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Sat 3:48 Spider Team vs Vikings 4Fun         Sat 3:48      
Sat 3:50           Sat 3:50           Sat 3:50           Sat 3:50   Veteran Militia vs Tri-State Uproar Veteran Militia Echo vs PR ALLSTARZ Altitude Sickness vs Urban Legends   Sat 3:50      
Sat 3:52           Sat 3:52           Sat 3:52     Tsunami vs Royals REDEMPTION TEAM vs 412 KREW FKH Lady Destiny vs Paintball Ladies Sat 3:52 WAR vs Immortal Kings         Sat 3:52   GTF Corps 1 vs Veteran Militia Romeo GTF Corps 2 vs Struggle Paintball
Sat 3:56           Sat 3:56           Sat 3:56     BLACK LEGION vs Miami Reapers BOPE vs Kings Gold Indy Storm vs Tantrum Sat 3:56 Vikings Brasil vs TSU         Sat 3:56      
Sat 4:00           Sat 4:00           Sat 4:00     WFC vs Whiteout TBD SOMOS LOBOS vs Tacodile Supreme DECEPTION vs CEP Kapp Factory Sat 4:00 Tampa Bay Raptors vs Chattanooga Steam         Sat 4:00   Droogs Ultrabrutale vs DST Alumni Tiki's Army vs Hostile Ground
Sat 4:04           Sat 4:04           Sat 4:04     Veteran Militia Charlie vs Royals SDS vs 412 KREW FKH University of Tampa Spartans vs Keyser KARNAGE Sat 4:04 Spider Team vs Full Range Factory         Sat 4:04      
Sat 4:08           Sat 4:08           Sat 4:08     Average Joes vs BLACK LEGION Aruba Madness vs BOPE Lady Destiny vs Nitro Army Sat 4:08 WAR vs Prestige Worldwide         Sat 4:08   Beer League Paintball vs Misfit Militia Hostile Ground 3 vs Aardvarks aka TBL
Sat 4:12           Sat 4:12           Sat 4:12     Tsunami vs Miami Reapers REDEMPTION TEAM vs Kings Gold Tantrum vs Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws Sat 4:12 TSU vs Vikings 4Fun         Sat 4:12      
Sat 4:16           Sat 4:16           Sat 4:16     WFC vs New England Knights TBD SOMOS LOBOS vs New England Yetis Indy Storm vs Paintball Ladies Sat 4:16 Vikings Brasil vs Immortal Kings         Sat 4:16   Fox 4 Army vs GTF Corps 1 Destiny Dixie vs GTF Corps 2
Sat 4:20           Sat 4:20           Sat 4:20     Veteran Militia Charlie vs Whiteout SDS vs Tacodile Supreme   Sat 4:20           Sat 4:20      
Sat 4:24           Sat 4:24           Sat 4:24           Sat 4:24           Sat 4:24   Washed Boyz vs Veteran Militia Romeo Gang Land Krew vs Struggle Paintball
Sat 4:32           Sat 4:32           Sat 4:32           Sat 4:32           Sat 4:32   Droogs Ultrabrutale vs Wildfire Tiki's Army vs Shenanigan Killers
Sat 4:40           Sat 4:40           Sat 4:40           Sat 4:40           Sat 4:40   Beer League Paintball vs DST Alumni Hostile Ground 3 vs Hostile Ground
This page last updated 10 Nov 19 17:47:19
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2020 by PBLi