Warning: This schedule is a DRAFT schedule. The final event schedule may not be the same as what is listed here.
Milan Final Race
  Field 1 - Group AField 1 - Group BField 2 - Group AField 2 - Group B
Fri 7:30 Cobra Moscow vs Minsk United WMP vs Torpedo    
Fri 8:00 Avengers vs Lunatik West Connection vs London impact 2    
Fri 8:30 Sacramento Fun Factory vs Minsk United Carthago Berserker vs Torpedo    
Fri 9:00 Cobra Moscow vs Lunatik WMP vs London impact 2    
Fri 9:30 Avengers vs Sacramento Fun Factory West Connection vs Carthago Berserker    
Fri 10:00 Green Monkey Kings vs Trolls bandits x vs Bulldogs    
Fri 10:30 Valkyries vs Ferox London impact vs Black Sheep    
Fri 11:00 Comin Correct vs Trolls old monkeys vs Fast and Deadly    
Fri 11:30 Green Monkey Kings vs Ferox Black Sheep vs Bulldogs    
Fri 12:00 Valkyries vs Comin Correct London impact vs Fast and Deadly    
Fri 12:30 Ferox vs Trolls old monkeys vs bandits x    
Fri 1:30 Phoenix vs VAN GOGH Lunatik vs Minsk United    
Fri 2:00 Scorpions Milano vs Berserkers Lyon Cobra Moscow vs Sacramento Fun Factory    
Fri 2:30 SPB United vs Blizzards London impact 2 vs Torpedo    
Fri 3:00 Scorpions Milano vs Phoenix WMP vs Carthago Berserker    
Fri 3:30 VAN GOGH vs Blizzards Green Monkey Kings vs Comin Correct    
Fri 4:00 SPB United vs Berserkers Lyon Avengers vs Minsk United    
Fri 4:30 West Connection vs Torpedo Comin Correct vs Ferox    
Fri 5:00 Valkyries vs Trolls Sacramento Fun Factory vs Lunatik    
Fri 5:30 Scorpions Milano vs Blizzards Avengers vs Cobra Moscow    
Fri 6:00 Phoenix vs Berserkers Lyon Valkyries vs Green Monkey Kings    
Saturday Field 1 - Group AField 1 - Group BField 2 - Group AField 2 - Group B
Sat 7:30 SPB United vs VAN GOGH   kustomize mix vs ARGONAUTS2 RAMPAGE CZ vs Pautina
Sat 8:00 Berserkers Lyon vs Blizzards   RESERVOIR DOGS vs Bavarian Razorbacks KievXpress vs FieldFighter Helsinki
Sat 8:30 Scorpions Milano vs VAN GOGH   ARGONAUTS1 vs Evil Empire Crossfire vs ARGONAUTS
Sat 9:00 SPB United vs Phoenix   Bavarian Razorbacks vs ARGONAUTS2 KievXpress vs RAMPAGE CZ
Sat 9:30 VAN GOGH vs Berserkers Lyon   RESERVOIR DOGS vs Evil Empire Pautina vs ARGONAUTS
Sat 10:00 Polar Bears vs Los Angeles Infamous   ARGONAUTS1 vs kustomize mix Crossfire vs FieldFighter Helsinki
Sat 10:30     Munich FreakShow vs black legion Nimes London impact vs Bulldogs
Sat 10:35 Art Chaos vs MLKings      
Sat 11:00     Dissidents vs FANATICS MARSEILLE Fast and Deadly vs bandits x
Sat 11:10 KievXpress vs ARGONAUTS      
Sat 11:30     Empire Venice vs black legion Nimes old monkeys vs Black Sheep
Sat 11:40 Marseille Icon vs Los Angeles Infamous      
Sat 12:00     Munich FreakShow vs FANATICS MARSEILLE Fast and Deadly vs Bulldogs
Sat 12:15 RAMPAGE CZ vs FieldFighter Helsinki      
Sat 12:30     Dissidents vs Empire Venice Black Sheep vs bandits x
Sat 1:15 Polar Bears vs MLKings      
Sat 1:30     RESERVOIR DOGS vs ARGONAUTS2 Munich FreakShow vs Empire Venice
Sat 1:50 Art Chaos vs Marseille Icon      
Sat 2:00     Evil Empire vs kustomize mix old monkeys vs London impact
Sat 2:25 Phoenix vs Blizzards      
Sat 2:30     Dissidents vs Munich FreakShow KievXpress vs Pautina
Sat 2:55 MLKings vs Los Angeles Infamous      
Sat 3:00     ARGONAUTS1 vs Bavarian Razorbacks Crossfire vs RAMPAGE CZ
Sat 3:30 Polar Bears vs Marseille Icon   Evil Empire vs ARGONAUTS2 FANATICS MARSEILLE vs black legion Nimes
Sat 4:00     Bavarian Razorbacks vs kustomize mix Pautina vs FieldFighter Helsinki
Sat 4:05 SPB United vs Scorpions Milano      
Sat 4:30     ARGONAUTS1 vs RESERVOIR DOGS RAMPAGE CZ vs ARGONAUTS
Sat 4:35 Art Chaos vs Los Angeles Infamous      
Sat 5:00     Dissidents vs black legion Nimes Crossfire vs KievXpress
Sat 5:10 Marseille Icon vs MLKings      
Sat 5:30     Carthago Berserker vs London impact 2 FieldFighter Helsinki vs ARGONAUTS
Sat 5:45 Crossfire vs Pautina      
Sat 6:00     West Connection vs WMP Empire Venice vs FANATICS MARSEILLE
Sat 6:15 Art Chaos vs Polar Bears      
Sunday Field 1 - Group AField 1 - Group BField 2 - Group AField 2 - Group B
Sun 8:00 X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 8 vs X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 9 X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 7 vs X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 10    
Sun 8:25 X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 16 X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 2 vs X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 15    
Sun 8:50 X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 5 vs X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 12 X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 6 vs X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 11    
Sun 9:15 X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 4 vs X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 13 X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 3 vs X-Ocho-Finals-D2 Seed 14    
Sun 9:40 X-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs X-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 8 X-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 2 vs X-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 7    
Sun 10:05 X-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 4 vs X-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 5 X-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 3 vs X-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 6    
Sun 10:30 X-Quarter-Finals-D1 Seed 4 vs X-Quarter-Finals-D1 Seed 5      
Sun 10:55 X-Quarter-Finals-D1 Seed 3 vs X-Quarter-Finals-D1 Seed 6      
Sun 11:20 X-Semi-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs X-Semi-Finals-D2 Seed 4      
Sun 11:45 X-Semi-Finals-D2 Seed 2 vs X-Semi-Finals-D2 Seed 3      
Sun 12:10 X-Semi-Finals-D1 Seed 1 vs X-Semi-Finals-D1 Seed 4      
Sun 12:35 X-Semi-Finals-D1 Seed 2 vs X-Semi-Finals-D1 Seed 3      
Sun 1:00 X-Semi-Finals-Pro Seed 2 vs X-Semi-Finals-Pro Seed 3      
Sun 2:00 X-Finals-D2 Seed 3 vs X-Finals-D2 Seed 4      
Sun 2:25 X-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs X-Finals-D2 Seed 2      
Sun 2:50 X-Finals-D1 Seed 3 vs X-Finals-D1 Seed 4      
Sun 3:15 X-Finals-D1 Seed 1 vs X-Finals-D1 Seed 2      
Sun 3:40 X-Finals-Pro Seed 1 vs X-Finals-Pro Seed 2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2019 by APPA