This page last updated 14 Apr 19 11:56:23
2019 National Championships
  Field 1Field 2
home-awayhome-away
Fri 7:00 Central Florida Knights (3000) BYE  
Fri 8:30 Purdue Boilermakers (0) Michigan State Spartans  
Fri 9:30 Miami Redhawks (1) Drexel Dragons  
Fri 10:30 Temple Owls (2) Clemson Tigers  
Fri 11:30 Central Florida Knights (3) North Carolina State Wolfpack  
Fri 12:30 Michigan State Spartans (4) Liberty Flames  
Fri 2:30 Clemson Tigers (5) Drexel Dragons  
Fri 3:30 North Carolina State Wolfpack (6) Purdue Boilermakers  
Fri 4:30 Central Florida Knights (7) Miami Redhawks  
Fri 5:30 Liberty Flames (8) Temple Owls  
Saturday Field 1Field 2
home-awayhome-away
Sat 8:30 Texas AM Aggies Maroon (2000) Central Florida Knights Gold  
Sat 8:33 Tampa Spartans (2001) SUNY Oswego Rush  
Sat 8:36 Rutgers Scarlet Knights (2002) Tennessee Volunteers Orange  
Sat 8:39 Missouri S and T Miners (2003) Tennessee Volunteers  
Sat 8:42 Texas State Bobcats (2004) Iowa State Paintball  
Sat 8:45 UNT Green (2005) Rowan Gold  
Sat 8:48 Maryland Terrapins Red (2006) Central Florida Knights Gold  
Sat 8:51 UNT Black (2007) SUNY Oswego Rush  
Sat 8:54 Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange (2008) Tennessee Volunteers Orange  
Sat 8:57 Texas AM Aggies Maroon (2009) Tennessee Volunteers  
Sat 9:00 Tampa Spartans (2010) Iowa State Paintball  
Sat 9:03 Rutgers Scarlet Knights (2011) Rowan Gold  
Sat 9:06 Missouri S and T Miners (2012) Maryland Terrapins Red  
Sat 9:09 Texas State Bobcats (2013) UNT Black  
Sat 9:12 UNT Green (2014) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange  
Sat 9:15 Tennessee Volunteers (2015) Central Florida Knights Gold  
Sat 9:18 Iowa State Paintball (2016) SUNY Oswego Rush  
Sat 9:21 Rowan Gold (2017) Tennessee Volunteers Orange  
Sat 9:24 Texas AM Aggies Maroon (2018) Maryland Terrapins Red  
Sat 9:27 Tampa Spartans (2019) UNT Black  
Sat 9:30 Rutgers Scarlet Knights (2020) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange  
Sat 9:33 Missouri S and T Miners (2021) Central Florida Knights Gold  
Sat 9:36 Texas State Bobcats (2022) SUNY Oswego Rush  
Sat 9:39 UNT Green (2023) Tennessee Volunteers Orange  
Sat 9:42 Maryland Terrapins Red (2024) Tennessee Volunteers  
Sat 9:45 UNT Black (2025) Iowa State Paintball  
Sat 9:48 Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange (2026) Rowan Gold  
Sat 9:51 Missouri S and T Miners (2027) Texas AM Aggies Maroon  
Sat 9:54 Texas State Bobcats (2028) Tampa Spartans  
Sat 9:57 UNT Green (2029) Rutgers Scarlet Knights  
Sat 10:00 Temple Owls (9) Drexel Dragons Texas AM Aggies Maroon (2060) Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 10:03   Tampa Spartans (2061) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 10:06   Rutgers Scarlet Knights (2062) Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 10:09   Missouri S and T Miners (2063) Tennessee Volunteers
Sat 10:12   Texas State Bobcats (2064) Iowa State Paintball
Sat 10:15   UNT Green (2065) Rowan Gold
Sat 10:18   Maryland Terrapins Red (2066) Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 10:21   UNT Black (2067) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 10:24   Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange (2068) Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 10:27   Texas AM Aggies Maroon (2069) Tennessee Volunteers
Sat 10:30   Tampa Spartans (2070) Iowa State Paintball
Sat 10:33   Rutgers Scarlet Knights (2071) Rowan Gold
Sat 10:36   Missouri S and T Miners (2072) Maryland Terrapins Red
Sat 10:39   Texas State Bobcats (2073) UNT Black
Sat 10:42   UNT Green (2074) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange
Sat 10:45   Tennessee Volunteers (2075) Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 10:48   Iowa State Paintball (2076) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 10:51   Rowan Gold (2077) Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 10:54   Texas AM Aggies Maroon (2078) Maryland Terrapins Red
Sat 10:57   Tampa Spartans (2079) UNT Black
Sat 11:00 Clemson Tigers (10) Miami Redhawks Rutgers Scarlet Knights (2080) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange
Sat 11:03   Missouri S and T Miners (2081) Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 11:06   Texas State Bobcats (2082) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 11:09   UNT Green (2083) Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 11:12   Maryland Terrapins Red (2084) Tennessee Volunteers
Sat 11:15   UNT Black (2085) Iowa State Paintball
Sat 11:18   Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange (2086) Rowan Gold
Sat 11:21   Missouri S and T Miners (2087) Texas AM Aggies Maroon
Sat 11:24   Texas State Bobcats (2088) Tampa Spartans
Sat 11:27   UNT Green (2089) Rutgers Scarlet Knights
Sat 11:30   Texas AM Aggies Maroon (2090) Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 11:33   Tampa Spartans (2091) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 11:36   Rutgers Scarlet Knights (2092) Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 11:39   Missouri S and T Miners (2093) Tennessee Volunteers
Sat 11:42   Texas State Bobcats (2094) Iowa State Paintball
Sat 11:45   UNT Green (2095) Rowan Gold
Sat 11:48   Maryland Terrapins Red (2096) Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 11:51   UNT Black (2097) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 11:54   Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange (2098) Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 11:57   Texas AM Aggies Maroon (2099) Tennessee Volunteers
Sat 12:00 North Carolina State Wolfpack (11) Michigan State Spartans Tampa Spartans (2100) Iowa State Paintball
Sat 12:03   Rutgers Scarlet Knights (2101) Rowan Gold
Sat 12:06   Missouri S and T Miners (2102) Maryland Terrapins Red
Sat 12:09   Texas State Bobcats (2103) UNT Black
Sat 12:12   UNT Green (2104) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange
Sat 12:15   Tennessee Volunteers (2105) Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 12:18   Iowa State Paintball (2106) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 12:21   Rowan Gold (2107) Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 12:24   Texas AM Aggies Maroon (2108) Maryland Terrapins Red
Sat 12:27   Tampa Spartans (2109) UNT Black
Sat 12:30   Rutgers Scarlet Knights (2110) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange
Sat 12:33   Missouri S and T Miners (2111) Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 12:36   Texas State Bobcats (2112) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 12:39   UNT Green (2113) Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 12:42   Maryland Terrapins Red (2114) Tennessee Volunteers
Sat 12:45   UNT Black (2115) Iowa State Paintball
Sat 12:48   Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange (2116) Rowan Gold
Sat 12:51   Missouri S and T Miners (2117) Texas AM Aggies Maroon
Sat 12:54   Texas State Bobcats (2118) Tampa Spartans
Sat 12:57   UNT Green (2119) Rutgers Scarlet Knights
Sat 1:00 Liberty Flames (12) Purdue Boilermakers  
Sat 2:00 Embry-Riddle Eagles (2030) Cornell Big Red  
Sat 2:03 The Ohio State Buckeyes (2031) Army West Point Gold  
Sat 2:06 Akron Zips (2032) Maryland Terrapins Gold  
Sat 2:09 Liberty Flames Blue (2033) Army West Point Black  
Sat 2:12 Florida Atlantic Owls (2034) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue  
Sat 2:15 Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2035) Liberty Flames Red  
Sat 2:18 Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold (2036) Cornell Big Red  
Sat 2:21 Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers (2037) Army West Point Gold  
Sat 2:24 Kansas State Wildcats (2038) Maryland Terrapins Gold  
Sat 2:27 Embry-Riddle Eagles (2039) Army West Point Black  
Sat 2:30 The Ohio State Buckeyes (2040) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue  
Sat 2:33 Akron Zips (2041) Liberty Flames Red  
Sat 2:36 Liberty Flames Blue (2042) Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold  
Sat 2:39 Florida Atlantic Owls (2043) Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers  
Sat 2:42 Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2044) Kansas State Wildcats  
Sat 2:45 Army West Point Black (2045) Cornell Big Red  
Sat 2:48 Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue (2046) Army West Point Gold  
Sat 2:51 Liberty Flames Red (2047) Maryland Terrapins Gold  
Sat 2:54 Embry-Riddle Eagles (2048) Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold  
Sat 2:57 The Ohio State Buckeyes (2049) Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers  
Sat 3:00 Akron Zips (2050) Kansas State Wildcats  
Sat 3:03 Liberty Flames Blue (2051) Cornell Big Red  
Sat 3:06 Florida Atlantic Owls (2052) Army West Point Gold  
Sat 3:09 Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2053) Maryland Terrapins Gold  
Sat 3:12 Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold (2054) Army West Point Black  
Sat 3:15 Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers (2055) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue  
Sat 3:18 Kansas State Wildcats (2056) Liberty Flames Red  
Sat 3:21 Liberty Flames Blue (2057) Embry-Riddle Eagles  
Sat 3:24 Florida Atlantic Owls (2058) The Ohio State Buckeyes  
Sat 3:27 Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2059) Akron Zips  
Sat 3:30 Liberty Flames (0) North Carolina State Wolfpack Embry-Riddle Eagles (2120) Cornell Big Red
Sat 3:33   The Ohio State Buckeyes (2121) Army West Point Gold
Sat 3:36   Akron Zips (2122) Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 3:39   Liberty Flames Blue (2123) Army West Point Black
Sat 3:42   Florida Atlantic Owls (2124) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
Sat 3:45   Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2125) Liberty Flames Red
Sat 3:48   Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold (2126) Cornell Big Red
Sat 3:51   Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers (2127) Army West Point Gold
Sat 3:54   Kansas State Wildcats (2128) Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 3:57   Embry-Riddle Eagles (2129) Army West Point Black
Sat 4:00   The Ohio State Buckeyes (2130) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
Sat 4:03   Akron Zips (2131) Liberty Flames Red
Sat 4:06   Liberty Flames Blue (2132) Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
Sat 4:09   Florida Atlantic Owls (2133) Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers
Sat 4:12   Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2134) Kansas State Wildcats
Sat 4:15   Army West Point Black (2135) Cornell Big Red
Sat 4:18   Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue (2136) Army West Point Gold
Sat 4:21   Liberty Flames Red (2137) Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 4:24   Embry-Riddle Eagles (2138) Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
Sat 4:27   The Ohio State Buckeyes (2139) Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers
Sat 4:30 Temple Owls (1) Clemson Tigers Akron Zips (2140) Kansas State Wildcats
Sat 4:33   Liberty Flames Blue (2141) Cornell Big Red
Sat 4:36   Florida Atlantic Owls (2142) Army West Point Gold
Sat 4:39   Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2143) Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 4:42   Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold (2144) Army West Point Black
Sat 4:45   Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers (2145) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
Sat 4:48   Kansas State Wildcats (2146) Liberty Flames Red
Sat 4:51   Liberty Flames Blue (2147) Embry-Riddle Eagles
Sat 4:54   Florida Atlantic Owls (2148) The Ohio State Buckeyes
Sat 4:57   Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2149) Akron Zips
Sat 5:00   Embry-Riddle Eagles (2150) Cornell Big Red
Sat 5:03   The Ohio State Buckeyes (2151) Army West Point Gold
Sat 5:06   Akron Zips (2152) Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 5:09   Liberty Flames Blue (2153) Army West Point Black
Sat 5:12   Florida Atlantic Owls (2154) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
Sat 5:15   Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2155) Liberty Flames Red
Sat 5:18   Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold (2156) Cornell Big Red
Sat 5:21   Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers (2157) Army West Point Gold
Sat 5:24   Kansas State Wildcats (2158) Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 5:27   Embry-Riddle Eagles (2159) Army West Point Black
Sat 5:30   The Ohio State Buckeyes (2160) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
Sat 5:33   Akron Zips (2161) Liberty Flames Red
Sat 5:36   Liberty Flames Blue (2162) Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
Sat 5:39   Florida Atlantic Owls (2163) Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers
Sat 5:42   Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2164) Kansas State Wildcats
Sat 5:45   Army West Point Black (2165) Cornell Big Red
Sat 5:48   Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue (2166) Army West Point Gold
Sat 5:51   Liberty Flames Red (2167) Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 5:54   Embry-Riddle Eagles (2168) Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
Sat 5:57   The Ohio State Buckeyes (2169) Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers
Sat 6:00   Akron Zips (2170) Kansas State Wildcats
Sat 6:03   Liberty Flames Blue (2171) Cornell Big Red
Sat 6:06   Florida Atlantic Owls (2172) Army West Point Gold
Sat 6:09   Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2173) Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 6:12   Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold (2174) Army West Point Black
Sat 6:15   Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers (2175) Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
Sat 6:18   Kansas State Wildcats (2176) Liberty Flames Red
Sat 6:21   Liberty Flames Blue (2177) Embry-Riddle Eagles
Sat 6:24   Florida Atlantic Owls (2178) The Ohio State Buckeyes
Sat 6:27   Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2179) Akron Zips
Sunday Field 1Field 2
home-awayhome-away
Sun 8:30 Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (500) Tampa Spartans  
Sun 8:35 Florida Atlantic Owls (501) Army West Point Black  
Sun 8:40 Akron Zips (502) UNT Green  
Sun 8:45 Maryland Terrapins Red (503) Texas AM Aggies Maroon  
Sun 8:50 Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (504) Tampa Spartans  
Sun 8:55 Florida Atlantic Owls (505) Army West Point Black  
Sun 9:00 Akron Zips (506) UNT Green  
Sun 9:05 Maryland Terrapins Red (507) Texas AM Aggies Maroon  
Sun 9:10 Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (508) Tampa Spartans  
Sun 9:15 Florida Atlantic Owls (509) Army West Point Black  
Sun 9:20 Akron Zips (510) UNT Green  
Sun 9:25 Maryland Terrapins Red (511) Texas AM Aggies Maroon  
Sun 9:30 Rutgers Scarlet Knights (500) Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black  
Sun 9:35 Texas State Bobcats (501) Army West Point Black  
Sun 9:40 Embry-Riddle Eagles (502) Akron Zips  
Sun 9:45 The Ohio State Buckeyes (503) Maryland Terrapins Red  
Sun 9:50 Rutgers Scarlet Knights (504) Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black  
Sun 9:55 Texas State Bobcats (505) Army West Point Black  
Sun 10:00 Embry-Riddle Eagles (506) Akron Zips  
Sun 10:05 The Ohio State Buckeyes (507) Maryland Terrapins Red  
Sun 10:10 Rutgers Scarlet Knights (508) Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black  
Sun 10:15 Texas State Bobcats (509) Army West Point Black  
Sun 10:20 Embry-Riddle Eagles (510) Akron Zips  
Sun 10:25 The Ohio State Buckeyes (511) Maryland Terrapins Red  
Sun 10:30 Drexel Dragons (0) Liberty Flames  
Sun 11:30 Central Florida Knights (1) Temple Owls  
Sun 12:30 Texas State Bobcats (500) Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black  
Sun 12:35 The Ohio State Buckeyes (501) Akron Zips  
Sun 12:40 Texas State Bobcats (502) Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black  
Sun 12:45 The Ohio State Buckeyes (503) Akron Zips  
Sun 12:50 Texas State Bobcats (504) Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black  
Sun 12:55 The Ohio State Buckeyes (505) Akron Zips  
Sun 1:00 Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 3 (500) Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 4  
Sun 1:05 Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 1 (501) Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 2  
Sun 1:10 Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 3 (502) Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 4  
Sun 1:15 Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 1 (503) Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 2  
Sun 1:20 Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 3 (504) Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 4  
Sun 1:25 Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 1 (505) Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 2  
Sun 1:30 College Class A RtX Finals Seed 1 (0) College Class A RtX Finals Seed 2
This page last updated 14 Apr 19 11:56:23
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2019 by APPA