This page last updated 14 Apr 19 11:56:23
2019 National Championships
  Field 1Field 2
home-awayhome-away
Fri 7:00 University of Central Florida Knights (3000) BYE  
Fri 8:30 Purdue University Boilermakers (0) Michigan State University Spartans  
Fri 9:30 Miami University Redhawks (1) Drexel University Dragons  
Fri 10:30 Temple University Owls (2) Clemson University Tigers  
Fri 11:30 University of Central Florida Knights (3) North Carolina State University Wolfpack  
Fri 12:30 Michigan State University Spartans (4) Liberty University Flames  
Fri 2:30 Clemson University Tigers (5) Drexel University Dragons  
Fri 3:30 North Carolina State University Wolfpack (6) Purdue University Boilermakers  
Fri 4:30 University of Central Florida Knights (7) Miami University Redhawks  
Fri 5:30 Liberty University Flames (8) Temple University Owls  
Saturday Field 1Field 2
home-awayhome-away
Sat 8:30 Texas AM University Aggies Maroon (2000) University of Central Florida Knights Gold  
Sat 8:33 University of Tampa Spartans (2001) SUNY Oswego Rush  
Sat 8:36 Rutgers University Scarlet Knights (2002) University of Tennessee Volunteers Orange  
Sat 8:39 Missouri S and T Miners (2003) University of Tennessee Volunteers  
Sat 8:42 Texas State University Bobcats (2004) Iowa State Paintball  
Sat 8:45 UNT Green (2005) Rowan University Gold  
Sat 8:48 University of Maryland Terrapins Red (2006) University of Central Florida Knights Gold  
Sat 8:51 UNT Black (2007) SUNY Oswego Rush  
Sat 8:54 University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange (2008) University of Tennessee Volunteers Orange  
Sat 8:57 Texas AM University Aggies Maroon (2009) University of Tennessee Volunteers  
Sat 9:00 University of Tampa Spartans (2010) Iowa State Paintball  
Sat 9:03 Rutgers University Scarlet Knights (2011) Rowan University Gold  
Sat 9:06 Missouri S and T Miners (2012) University of Maryland Terrapins Red  
Sat 9:09 Texas State University Bobcats (2013) UNT Black  
Sat 9:12 UNT Green (2014) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange  
Sat 9:15 University of Tennessee Volunteers (2015) University of Central Florida Knights Gold  
Sat 9:18 Iowa State Paintball (2016) SUNY Oswego Rush  
Sat 9:21 Rowan University Gold (2017) University of Tennessee Volunteers Orange  
Sat 9:24 Texas AM University Aggies Maroon (2018) University of Maryland Terrapins Red  
Sat 9:27 University of Tampa Spartans (2019) UNT Black  
Sat 9:30 Rutgers University Scarlet Knights (2020) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange  
Sat 9:33 Missouri S and T Miners (2021) University of Central Florida Knights Gold  
Sat 9:36 Texas State University Bobcats (2022) SUNY Oswego Rush  
Sat 9:39 UNT Green (2023) University of Tennessee Volunteers Orange  
Sat 9:42 University of Maryland Terrapins Red (2024) University of Tennessee Volunteers  
Sat 9:45 UNT Black (2025) Iowa State Paintball  
Sat 9:48 University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange (2026) Rowan University Gold  
Sat 9:51 Missouri S and T Miners (2027) Texas AM University Aggies Maroon  
Sat 9:54 Texas State University Bobcats (2028) University of Tampa Spartans  
Sat 9:57 UNT Green (2029) Rutgers University Scarlet Knights  
Sat 10:00 Temple University Owls (9) Drexel University Dragons Texas AM University Aggies Maroon (2060) University of Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 10:03   University of Tampa Spartans (2061) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 10:06   Rutgers University Scarlet Knights (2062) University of Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 10:09   Missouri S and T Miners (2063) University of Tennessee Volunteers
Sat 10:12   Texas State University Bobcats (2064) Iowa State Paintball
Sat 10:15   UNT Green (2065) Rowan University Gold
Sat 10:18   University of Maryland Terrapins Red (2066) University of Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 10:21   UNT Black (2067) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 10:24   University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange (2068) University of Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 10:27   Texas AM University Aggies Maroon (2069) University of Tennessee Volunteers
Sat 10:30   University of Tampa Spartans (2070) Iowa State Paintball
Sat 10:33   Rutgers University Scarlet Knights (2071) Rowan University Gold
Sat 10:36   Missouri S and T Miners (2072) University of Maryland Terrapins Red
Sat 10:39   Texas State University Bobcats (2073) UNT Black
Sat 10:42   UNT Green (2074) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange
Sat 10:45   University of Tennessee Volunteers (2075) University of Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 10:48   Iowa State Paintball (2076) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 10:51   Rowan University Gold (2077) University of Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 10:54   Texas AM University Aggies Maroon (2078) University of Maryland Terrapins Red
Sat 10:57   University of Tampa Spartans (2079) UNT Black
Sat 11:00 Clemson University Tigers (10) Miami University Redhawks Rutgers University Scarlet Knights (2080) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange
Sat 11:03   Missouri S and T Miners (2081) University of Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 11:06   Texas State University Bobcats (2082) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 11:09   UNT Green (2083) University of Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 11:12   University of Maryland Terrapins Red (2084) University of Tennessee Volunteers
Sat 11:15   UNT Black (2085) Iowa State Paintball
Sat 11:18   University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange (2086) Rowan University Gold
Sat 11:21   Missouri S and T Miners (2087) Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
Sat 11:24   Texas State University Bobcats (2088) University of Tampa Spartans
Sat 11:27   UNT Green (2089) Rutgers University Scarlet Knights
Sat 11:30   Texas AM University Aggies Maroon (2090) University of Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 11:33   University of Tampa Spartans (2091) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 11:36   Rutgers University Scarlet Knights (2092) University of Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 11:39   Missouri S and T Miners (2093) University of Tennessee Volunteers
Sat 11:42   Texas State University Bobcats (2094) Iowa State Paintball
Sat 11:45   UNT Green (2095) Rowan University Gold
Sat 11:48   University of Maryland Terrapins Red (2096) University of Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 11:51   UNT Black (2097) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 11:54   University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange (2098) University of Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 11:57   Texas AM University Aggies Maroon (2099) University of Tennessee Volunteers
Sat 12:00 North Carolina State University Wolfpack (11) Michigan State University Spartans University of Tampa Spartans (2100) Iowa State Paintball
Sat 12:03   Rutgers University Scarlet Knights (2101) Rowan University Gold
Sat 12:06   Missouri S and T Miners (2102) University of Maryland Terrapins Red
Sat 12:09   Texas State University Bobcats (2103) UNT Black
Sat 12:12   UNT Green (2104) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange
Sat 12:15   University of Tennessee Volunteers (2105) University of Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 12:18   Iowa State Paintball (2106) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 12:21   Rowan University Gold (2107) University of Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 12:24   Texas AM University Aggies Maroon (2108) University of Maryland Terrapins Red
Sat 12:27   University of Tampa Spartans (2109) UNT Black
Sat 12:30   Rutgers University Scarlet Knights (2110) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange
Sat 12:33   Missouri S and T Miners (2111) University of Central Florida Knights Gold
Sat 12:36   Texas State University Bobcats (2112) SUNY Oswego Rush
Sat 12:39   UNT Green (2113) University of Tennessee Volunteers Orange
Sat 12:42   University of Maryland Terrapins Red (2114) University of Tennessee Volunteers
Sat 12:45   UNT Black (2115) Iowa State Paintball
Sat 12:48   University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Orange (2116) Rowan University Gold
Sat 12:51   Missouri S and T Miners (2117) Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
Sat 12:54   Texas State University Bobcats (2118) University of Tampa Spartans
Sat 12:57   UNT Green (2119) Rutgers University Scarlet Knights
Sat 1:00 Liberty University Flames (12) Purdue University Boilermakers  
Sat 2:00 Embry-Riddle Eagles (2030) Cornell University Big Red  
Sat 2:03 The Ohio State University Buckeyes (2031) Army West Point Gold  
Sat 2:06 University of Akron Zips (2032) University of Maryland Terrapins Gold  
Sat 2:09 Liberty University Flames Blue (2033) Army West Point Black  
Sat 2:12 Florida Atlantic University Owls (2034) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue  
Sat 2:15 University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2035) Liberty University Flames Red  
Sat 2:18 University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold (2036) Cornell University Big Red  
Sat 2:21 Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers (2037) Army West Point Gold  
Sat 2:24 Kansas State University Wildcats (2038) University of Maryland Terrapins Gold  
Sat 2:27 Embry-Riddle Eagles (2039) Army West Point Black  
Sat 2:30 The Ohio State University Buckeyes (2040) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue  
Sat 2:33 University of Akron Zips (2041) Liberty University Flames Red  
Sat 2:36 Liberty University Flames Blue (2042) University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold  
Sat 2:39 Florida Atlantic University Owls (2043) Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers  
Sat 2:42 University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2044) Kansas State University Wildcats  
Sat 2:45 Army West Point Black (2045) Cornell University Big Red  
Sat 2:48 University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue (2046) Army West Point Gold  
Sat 2:51 Liberty University Flames Red (2047) University of Maryland Terrapins Gold  
Sat 2:54 Embry-Riddle Eagles (2048) University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold  
Sat 2:57 The Ohio State University Buckeyes (2049) Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers  
Sat 3:00 University of Akron Zips (2050) Kansas State University Wildcats  
Sat 3:03 Liberty University Flames Blue (2051) Cornell University Big Red  
Sat 3:06 Florida Atlantic University Owls (2052) Army West Point Gold  
Sat 3:09 University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2053) University of Maryland Terrapins Gold  
Sat 3:12 University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold (2054) Army West Point Black  
Sat 3:15 Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers (2055) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue  
Sat 3:18 Kansas State University Wildcats (2056) Liberty University Flames Red  
Sat 3:21 Liberty University Flames Blue (2057) Embry-Riddle Eagles  
Sat 3:24 Florida Atlantic University Owls (2058) The Ohio State University Buckeyes  
Sat 3:27 University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2059) University of Akron Zips  
Sat 3:30 Liberty University Flames (0) North Carolina State University Wolfpack Embry-Riddle Eagles (2120) Cornell University Big Red
Sat 3:33   The Ohio State University Buckeyes (2121) Army West Point Gold
Sat 3:36   University of Akron Zips (2122) University of Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 3:39   Liberty University Flames Blue (2123) Army West Point Black
Sat 3:42   Florida Atlantic University Owls (2124) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
Sat 3:45   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2125) Liberty University Flames Red
Sat 3:48   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold (2126) Cornell University Big Red
Sat 3:51   Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers (2127) Army West Point Gold
Sat 3:54   Kansas State University Wildcats (2128) University of Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 3:57   Embry-Riddle Eagles (2129) Army West Point Black
Sat 4:00   The Ohio State University Buckeyes (2130) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
Sat 4:03   University of Akron Zips (2131) Liberty University Flames Red
Sat 4:06   Liberty University Flames Blue (2132) University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
Sat 4:09   Florida Atlantic University Owls (2133) Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers
Sat 4:12   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2134) Kansas State University Wildcats
Sat 4:15   Army West Point Black (2135) Cornell University Big Red
Sat 4:18   University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue (2136) Army West Point Gold
Sat 4:21   Liberty University Flames Red (2137) University of Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 4:24   Embry-Riddle Eagles (2138) University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
Sat 4:27   The Ohio State University Buckeyes (2139) Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers
Sat 4:30 Temple University Owls (1) Clemson University Tigers University of Akron Zips (2140) Kansas State University Wildcats
Sat 4:33   Liberty University Flames Blue (2141) Cornell University Big Red
Sat 4:36   Florida Atlantic University Owls (2142) Army West Point Gold
Sat 4:39   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2143) University of Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 4:42   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold (2144) Army West Point Black
Sat 4:45   Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers (2145) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
Sat 4:48   Kansas State University Wildcats (2146) Liberty University Flames Red
Sat 4:51   Liberty University Flames Blue (2147) Embry-Riddle Eagles
Sat 4:54   Florida Atlantic University Owls (2148) The Ohio State University Buckeyes
Sat 4:57   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2149) University of Akron Zips
Sat 5:00   Embry-Riddle Eagles (2150) Cornell University Big Red
Sat 5:03   The Ohio State University Buckeyes (2151) Army West Point Gold
Sat 5:06   University of Akron Zips (2152) University of Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 5:09   Liberty University Flames Blue (2153) Army West Point Black
Sat 5:12   Florida Atlantic University Owls (2154) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
Sat 5:15   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2155) Liberty University Flames Red
Sat 5:18   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold (2156) Cornell University Big Red
Sat 5:21   Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers (2157) Army West Point Gold
Sat 5:24   Kansas State University Wildcats (2158) University of Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 5:27   Embry-Riddle Eagles (2159) Army West Point Black
Sat 5:30   The Ohio State University Buckeyes (2160) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
Sat 5:33   University of Akron Zips (2161) Liberty University Flames Red
Sat 5:36   Liberty University Flames Blue (2162) University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
Sat 5:39   Florida Atlantic University Owls (2163) Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers
Sat 5:42   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2164) Kansas State University Wildcats
Sat 5:45   Army West Point Black (2165) Cornell University Big Red
Sat 5:48   University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue (2166) Army West Point Gold
Sat 5:51   Liberty University Flames Red (2167) University of Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 5:54   Embry-Riddle Eagles (2168) University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
Sat 5:57   The Ohio State University Buckeyes (2169) Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers
Sat 6:00   University of Akron Zips (2170) Kansas State University Wildcats
Sat 6:03   Liberty University Flames Blue (2171) Cornell University Big Red
Sat 6:06   Florida Atlantic University Owls (2172) Army West Point Gold
Sat 6:09   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2173) University of Maryland Terrapins Gold
Sat 6:12   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold (2174) Army West Point Black
Sat 6:15   Rochester Institute of Technology Tigers (2175) University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
Sat 6:18   Kansas State University Wildcats (2176) Liberty University Flames Red
Sat 6:21   Liberty University Flames Blue (2177) Embry-Riddle Eagles
Sat 6:24   Florida Atlantic University Owls (2178) The Ohio State University Buckeyes
Sat 6:27   University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (2179) University of Akron Zips
Sunday Field 1Field 2
home-awayhome-away
Sun 8:30 University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (500) University of Tampa Spartans  
Sun 8:35 Florida Atlantic University Owls (501) Army West Point Black  
Sun 8:40 University of Akron Zips (502) UNT Green  
Sun 8:45 University of Maryland Terrapins Red (503) Texas AM University Aggies Maroon  
Sun 8:50 University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (504) University of Tampa Spartans  
Sun 8:55 Florida Atlantic University Owls (505) Army West Point Black  
Sun 9:00 University of Akron Zips (506) UNT Green  
Sun 9:05 University of Maryland Terrapins Red (507) Texas AM University Aggies Maroon  
Sun 9:10 University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black (508) University of Tampa Spartans  
Sun 9:15 Florida Atlantic University Owls (509) Army West Point Black  
Sun 9:20 University of Akron Zips (510) UNT Green  
Sun 9:25 University of Maryland Terrapins Red (511) Texas AM University Aggies Maroon  
Sun 9:30 Rutgers University Scarlet Knights (500) University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black  
Sun 9:35 Texas State University Bobcats (501) Army West Point Black  
Sun 9:40 Embry-Riddle Eagles (502) University of Akron Zips  
Sun 9:45 The Ohio State University Buckeyes (503) University of Maryland Terrapins Red  
Sun 9:50 Rutgers University Scarlet Knights (504) University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black  
Sun 9:55 Texas State University Bobcats (505) Army West Point Black  
Sun 10:00 Embry-Riddle Eagles (506) University of Akron Zips  
Sun 10:05 The Ohio State University Buckeyes (507) University of Maryland Terrapins Red  
Sun 10:10 Rutgers University Scarlet Knights (508) University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black  
Sun 10:15 Texas State University Bobcats (509) Army West Point Black  
Sun 10:20 Embry-Riddle Eagles (510) University of Akron Zips  
Sun 10:25 The Ohio State University Buckeyes (511) University of Maryland Terrapins Red  
Sun 10:30 Drexel University Dragons (0) Liberty University Flames  
Sun 11:30 University of Central Florida Knights (1) Temple University Owls  
Sun 12:30 Texas State University Bobcats (500) University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black  
Sun 12:35 The Ohio State University Buckeyes (501) University of Akron Zips  
Sun 12:40 Texas State University Bobcats (502) University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black  
Sun 12:45 The Ohio State University Buckeyes (503) University of Akron Zips  
Sun 12:50 Texas State University Bobcats (504) University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black  
Sun 12:55 The Ohio State University Buckeyes (505) University of Akron Zips  
Sun 1:00 Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 3 (500) Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 4  
Sun 1:05 Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 1 (501) Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 2  
Sun 1:10 Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 3 (502) Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 4  
Sun 1:15 Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 1 (503) Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 2  
Sun 1:20 Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 3 (504) Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 4  
Sun 1:25 Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 1 (505) Cllge Rt2 Finals Seed 2  
Sun 1:30 College Class A RtX Finals Seed 1 (0) College Class A RtX Finals Seed 2
This page last updated 14 Apr 19 11:56:23
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2019 by APPA