|
CSP Chile 2012 |
|
Field 1 | Field 2 |
Sat 9:00 |
Hellcife
| vs |
Overdose Uruguay
|
Verdugos
| vs |
Warlike
|
Sat 9:18 |
RedPill
| vs |
Mercenarios Black
|
Art of Destruction
| vs |
GoD Paintball Team
|
Sat 9:36 |
AllStars
| vs |
Dark Dogs
|
Kill-Tros
| vs |
Legión Chile
|
Sat 9:54 |
Dark Blast
| vs |
lethal
|
Overdose Army Uruguay
| vs |
DELTA
|
Sat 10:12 |
Verdugos
| vs |
Lethal Magallanes
| |
Sat 10:30 |
Mercenarios Black
| vs |
GoD Paintball Team
|
RedPill
| vs |
Renegados
|
Sat 10:48 |
Warlike
| vs |
Art of Destruction
|
Dark Blast
| vs |
Dark Dogs
|
Sat 11:06 |
lethal
| vs |
DELTA
|
Overdose Uruguay
| vs |
AllStars
|
Sat 11:24 |
Verdugos
| vs |
Legión Chile
|
Mercenarios Black
| vs |
Lethal Magallanes
|
Sat 11:42 |
Hellcife
| vs |
Kill-Tros
| |
Sat 11:54 | |
GAMMA
| vs |
Weichafe
|
Sat 12:00 |
Overdose Army Uruguay
| vs |
Renegados
| |
Sat 12:18 |
RedPill
| vs |
GoD Paintball Team
|
Dimension Paintball
| vs |
Kenval
|
Sat 12:42 | |
Temerarios Paintball Club
| vs |
LA MAJA PAINTBALL TEAM
|
Sat 12:54 |
Dark Blast
| vs |
DELTA
| |
Sat 1:06 | |
GAMMA
| vs |
Elite Paintball San Juan
|
Sat 1:12 |
Overdose Uruguay
| vs |
Legión Chile
| |
Sat 1:30 |
Warlike
| vs |
Kill-Tros
|
Animal Team
| vs |
Pop
|
Sat 1:42 | |
Temerarios Paintball Club
| vs |
Kenval
|
Sat 1:48 |
Verdugos
| vs |
Art of Destruction
| |
Sat 1:54 | |
Elite Paintball San Juan
| vs |
Gurkas Legion
|
Sat 2:06 |
RedPill
| vs |
Overdose Army Uruguay
| |
Sat 2:18 | |
Animal Team
| vs |
Gurkas Legion
|
Sat 2:24 |
Zorros de Santa Fe
| vs |
ABC PARADISE PAINTBALL
| |
Sat 2:30 | |
GAMMA
| vs |
Dimension Paintball
|
Sat 2:42 |
Pinta a Pua
| vs |
Sensou
|
LA MAJA PAINTBALL TEAM
| vs |
Pop
|
Sat 2:54 | |
Temerarios Paintball Club
| vs |
Animal Team
|
Sat 3:00 |
Mercenarios
| vs |
SCL Distortion
| |
Sat 3:06 | |
Elite Paintball San Juan
| vs |
Pop
|
Sat 3:18 |
MADBOX
| vs |
Shg Team
|
Gurkas Legion
| vs |
Weichafe
|
Sat 3:36 |
Pinta a Pua
| vs |
SCL Distortion
| |
Sat 3:54 |
GoD Paintball Team
| vs |
Lethal Magallanes
| |
Sat 4:12 |
Hellcife
| vs |
AllStars
| |
Sunday |
Field 1 | Field 2 |
Sun 8:00 |
Dark Dogs
| vs |
Red Bunker
|
Hellcife
| vs |
Red Bunker
|
Sun 8:18 |
Zorros de Santa Fe
| vs |
Shg Team
|
Red DragonS
| vs |
Dimension Paintball
|
Sun 8:30 | |
El Clan
| vs |
Pop
|
Sun 8:36 |
MADBOX
| vs |
ABC PARADISE PAINTBALL
| |
Sun 8:42 | |
Red DragonS
| vs |
Weichafe
|
Sun 8:54 |
Mercenarios
| vs |
Sensou
|
El Clan
| vs |
Gurkas Legion
|
Sun 9:06 | |
Bunkear
| vs |
LA MAJA PAINTBALL TEAM
|
Sun 9:12 |
SCL Distortion
| vs |
Shg Team
| |
Sun 9:18 | |
Animal Team
| vs |
Bunkear
|
Sun 9:30 |
Zorros de Santa Fe
| vs |
Pinta a Pua
|
El Clan
| vs |
GAMMA
|
Sun 9:42 | |
Dimension Paintball
| vs |
LA MAJA PAINTBALL TEAM
|
Sun 9:48 |
ABC PARADISE PAINTBALL
| vs |
Sensou
| |
Sun 9:54 | |
Bunkear
| vs |
Kenval
|
Sun 10:06 |
Mercenarios
| vs |
MADBOX
|
Temerarios Paintball Club
| vs |
Red DragonS
|
Sun 10:18 | |
El Clan
| vs |
Bunkear
|
Sun 10:24 |
lethal
| vs |
Red Bunker
| |
Sun 10:30 | |
Kenval
| vs |
Weichafe
|
Sun 10:42 |
Dark Blast
| vs |
Renegados
|
Red DragonS
| vs |
Elite Paintball San Juan
|
Sun 10:54 | |
Mercenarios Black
| vs |
Overdose Army Uruguay
|
Sun 11:00 |
Warlike
| vs |
Legión Chile
| |
Sun 11:12 | |
Art of Destruction
| vs |
Lethal Magallanes
|
Sun 11:18 |
Overdose Uruguay
| vs |
Kill-Tros
| |
Sun 11:30 | |
AllStars
| vs |
Red Bunker
|
Sun 11:36 |
lethal
| vs |
Dark Dogs
| |
Sun 11:54 |
DELTA
| vs |
Renegados
| |
Sun 12:12 |
Sensou
| vs |
Shg Team
| |
Sun 12:30 |
ABC PARADISE PAINTBALL
| vs |
SCL Distortion
| |
Sun 12:48 |
MADBOX
| vs |
Pinta a Pua
| |
Sun 1:06 |
Mercenarios
| vs |
Zorros de Santa Fe
| |
Sun 1:30 |
Verdugos
| vs |
Overdose Uruguay
|
RedPill
| vs |
Mercenarios Black
|
Sun 1:45 |
Hellcife
| vs |
GoD Paintball Team
|
Dark Blast
| vs |
lethal
|
Sun 2:00 |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4
| |
Sun 2:15 |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3
| |
Sun 2:30 |
ABC PARADISE PAINTBALL
| vs |
Sensou
|
Temerarios Paintball Club
| vs |
Pop
|
Sun 2:45 |
MADBOX
| vs |
Shg Team
|
GAMMA
| vs |
Weichafe
|
Sun 3:00 |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4
|
5man-Finals-D5 Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-D5 Seed 4
|
Sun 3:15 |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2
|
5man-Finals-D5 Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-D5 Seed 2
|
Sun 3:30 |
5man-Finals-O Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-O Seed 4
| |
Sun 3:45 |
5man-Finals-O Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-O Seed 2
|