Promoter Information
Contact Us
Your Profile
Your Teams
Events
Scores
Empire Summer Shootout
Field 1
Field 2
Sat 7:00
House of PainT
vs
Papa Squat II
205_legends
vs
ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK
Sat 7:25
Katana Guntai
vs
Clarksville Defiance
Absolute Chaos Too
vs
Revolution Black
Sat 7:50
BKS
vs
Papa Squat II
Kastawayz D4
vs
Revolution Black
Sat 8:15
Atlanta Drive
vs
Katana Senshi
Axis
vs
Wildfire
Sat 8:40
House of PainT
vs
Clarksville Defiance
Absolute Chaos Too
vs
ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK
Sat 9:05
PR1ME Mayhem
vs
Revolution
Meerkats
vs
O.G. Syndicate
Sat 9:30
Katana Guntai
vs
BKS
205_legends
vs
Kastawayz D4
Sat 9:55
Knoxville KNOCKOUT
vs
Katana Senshi
Blitzkrieg
vs
Wildfire
Sat 10:20
Clarksville Defiance
vs
Papa Squat II
ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK
vs
Revolution Black
Sat 10:45
Atlanta Drive
vs
Revolution
Axis
vs
O.G. Syndicate
Sat 11:10
House of PainT
vs
BKS
Absolute Chaos Too
vs
Kastawayz D4
Sat 11:35
PR1ME Mayhem
vs
Knoxville KNOCKOUT
Meerkats
vs
Blitzkrieg
Sat 12:00
Katana Guntai
vs
Papa Squat II
205_legends
vs
Revolution Black
Sat 12:25
Revolution
vs
Katana Senshi
O.G. Syndicate
vs
Wildfire
Sat 12:50
BKS
vs
Clarksville Defiance
Kastawayz D4
vs
ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK
Sat 1:15
Atlanta Drive
vs
Knoxville KNOCKOUT
Axis
vs
Blitzkrieg
Sat 1:40
Katana Guntai
vs
House of PainT
205_legends
vs
Absolute Chaos Too
Sat 2:05
PR1ME Mayhem
vs
Katana Senshi
Meerkats
vs
Wildfire
Sat 2:30
Knoxville KNOCKOUT
vs
Revolution
Blitzkrieg
vs
O.G. Syndicate
Sat 2:55
PR1ME Mayhem
vs
Atlanta Drive
Meerkats
vs
Axis
Sat 3:20
Katana Senshi
vs
House of PainT
205_legends
vs
PR1ME Mayhem
Sat 3:50
Kastawayz D4
vs
Papa Squat II
Meerkats
vs
Axis
Sat 4:20
X-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1
vs
X-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4
X-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2
vs
X-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3
Sat 4:50
X-Finals-D4 Seed 1
vs
X-Finals-D4 Seed 2
X-Finals-D4 Seed 3
vs
X-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sunday
Field 1
Field 2
Sun 6:45
Abilene Addiction
vs
RECKLESS
ATLANTA PHOENIX
vs
Revolution Red
Sun 6:55
Atlanta Vengeance
vs
Katana Ikusa
Sun 7:05
Birds of Prey
vs
BKS Army
Sun 7:10
Kastawayz
vs
Augusta Rage Paintball
Sun 7:15
AXIS RED
vs
Red Leg
Sun 7:25
Synergy
vs
Atlanta Outrage II
Sun 7:35
Nitro
vs
ADRENALIN ARMY
T Town Damage
vs
Devastation
Sun 7:45
PR1ME 5
vs
Drop Dem Pods
Sun 7:55
INFIDELS
vs
Florida Synergy
Sun 8:00
Augusta Rage Paintball
vs
RECKLESS
Sun 8:05
kastawayz d5
vs
O.G. Syndicate
Sun 8:15
Red Leg
vs
Revolution Red
Sun 8:25
Kastawayz
vs
ADRENALIN ARMY
Atlanta Outrage II
vs
Katana Ikusa
Sun 8:35
Devastation
vs
BKS Army
Sun 8:45
AXIS RED
vs
Drop Dem Pods
Sun 8:50
FAT CITY
vs
Papa Squat
Sun 8:55
Synergy
vs
Florida Synergy
Sun 9:05
T Town Damage
vs
O.G. Syndicate
Sun 9:15
Alabama Allstars
vs
Birds of Prey Falcons
PR1ME 5
vs
ATLANTA PHOENIX
Sun 9:25
INFIDELS
vs
Atlanta Vengeance
Sun 9:35
kastawayz d5
vs
Birds of Prey
Sun 9:40
Nitro
vs
Abilene Addiction
Sun 9:45
AXIS RED
vs
Revolution Red
Sun 9:55
Synergy
vs
Katana Ikusa
Sun 10:05
Augusta Desolators
vs
P.C. Katana
T Town Damage
vs
BKS Army
Sun 10:15
Drop Dem Pods
vs
ATLANTA PHOENIX
Sun 10:25
Florida Synergy
vs
Atlanta Vengeance
Sun 10:30
Kastawayz
vs
RECKLESS
Sun 10:35
O.G. Syndicate
vs
Birds of Prey
Sun 10:45
PR1ME 5
vs
Red Leg
Sun 10:55
Papa Squat
vs
Birds of Prey Falcons
INFIDELS
vs
Atlanta Outrage II
Sun 11:05
kastawayz d5
vs
Devastation
Sun 11:15
Drop Dem Pods
vs
Revolution Red
Sun 11:20
ADRENALIN ARMY
vs
Abilene Addiction
Sun 11:25
Florida Synergy
vs
Katana Ikusa
Sun 11:35
O.G. Syndicate
vs
BKS Army
Sun 11:45
FAT CITY
vs
P.C. Katana
Red Leg
vs
ATLANTA PHOENIX
Sun 11:55
Atlanta Outrage II
vs
Atlanta Vengeance
Sun 12:05
Devastation
vs
Birds of Prey
Sun 12:10
Nitro
vs
Augusta Rage Paintball
Sun 12:15
PR1ME 5
vs
AXIS RED
Sun 12:25
INFIDELS
vs
Synergy
Sun 12:35
Augusta Desolators
vs
Alabama Allstars
kastawayz d5
vs
T Town Damage
Sun 12:45
5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 4
vs
5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 5
Sun 1:00
ADRENALIN ARMY
vs
RECKLESS
5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 1
vs
5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 8
Sun 1:15
5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 3
vs
5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 6
Sun 1:25
FAT CITY
vs
Birds of Prey Falcons
Sun 1:30
5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 2
vs
5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 7
Sun 1:45
5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 1
vs
5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 4
Sun 1:50
Augusta Rage Paintball
vs
Abilene Addiction
Sun 2:00
5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 2
vs
5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 3
Sun 2:15
P.C. Katana
vs
Alabama Allstars
5man-Finals-D5 Seed 3
vs
5man-Finals-D5 Seed 4
Sun 2:30
5man-Finals-D5 Seed 1
vs
5man-Finals-D5 Seed 2
Sun 2:40
Nitro
vs
Kastawayz
Sun 3:05
Augusta Desolators
vs
Papa Squat
Sun 3:30
P.C. Katana
vs
Birds of Prey Falcons
Sun 3:55
Papa Squat
vs
Alabama Allstars
Sun 4:20
Augusta Desolators
vs
FAT CITY
Sun 4:45
X-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 4
vs
X-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 5
X-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 3
vs
X-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 6
Sun 5:15
X-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 1
vs
X-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 4
X-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 2
vs
X-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 3
Sun 5:45
X-Finals-D3 Seed 3
vs
X-Finals-D3 Seed 4
Sun 6:15
X-Finals-D3 Seed 1
vs
X-Finals-D3 Seed 2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2024 by PBLi