PSP Dallas Open
  Pro fieldGI SportzEmpireDYEPlanet Eclipse DLX
Fri 8:00   New York Outlaws vs Chicago Warped Sacramento DMG vs Louisville Asylum AZ Elite Uno vs Chicago Warped D2 Detroit Action vs North Texas Shockwave Blue Fri 8:00  
Fri 8:15 San Antonio X-Factor vs Boom         Fri 8:15  
Fri 8:24         OUTLAWS vs Chicago Warped Black Fri 8:24  
Fri 8:30   Revo II vs TCP Machine Evolution vs Birmingham Prime SUPREME vs honeybiscuit   Fri 8:30  
Fri 8:48         Outlaws Destruction Krew vs North Texas Shockwave Blue Fri 8:48  
Fri 9:00 Houston Heat vs Seattle Thunder Los Angeles Collision vs Rack City Klutch Distortion vs Tj All Stars P.C. Katana vs Palm Beach Venom   Fri 9:00  
Fri 9:12         Detroit Action vs Chicago Warped Black Fri 9:12  
Fri 9:30   Seattle Uprising vs Absolute Chaos DC Devastation vs Charlotte BloodHounds honeybiscuit vs Chicago Warped D2   Fri 9:30  
Fri 9:36         OUTLAWS vs Outlaws Destruction Krew Fri 9:36  
Fri 9:45 San Antonio X-Factor vs Trenton Topgun Union         Fri 9:45  
Fri 10:00   New York Outlaws vs Salt Lake City All-Stars Sacramento DMG vs Philadelphia Xtreme SUPREME vs Palm Beach Venom   Fri 10:00  
Fri 10:24         United vs Chicago Warped D4 Fri 10:24  
Fri 10:30 San Diego Dynasty vs Boom Revo II vs DIESEL Birmingham Prime vs Chicago Warped P.C. Katana vs AZ Elite Uno   Fri 10:30  
Fri 10:48         H-Town Notorious FSU vs North Texas Shockwave Fri 10:48  
Fri 11:00   Rack City Klutch vs Louisville Asylum TCP Machine vs Tj All Stars     Fri 11:00  
Fri 11:12         Boom III vs Chicago Warped D4 Fri 11:12  
Fri 11:15 Houston Heat vs Baltimore Revo         Fri 11:15  
Fri 11:30   Evolution vs Absolute Chaos Los Angeles Collision vs Charlotte BloodHounds Freestyle vs TIPPMANN EFFECT   Fri 11:30  
Fri 11:36         United vs North Texas Shockwave Fri 11:36  
Fri 12:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Seattle Thunder Distortion vs Salt Lake City All-Stars Seattle Uprising vs Philadelphia Xtreme Revo 3 vs Asylum TrueBallers H-Town Notorious FSU vs Boom III Fri 12:00  
Fri 12:30   DC Devastation vs DIESEL   Brooklyn Bears vs Seattle Ninjas   Fri 12:30  
Fri 12:48         GENESIS vs Kansas City Tropics Fri 12:48  
Fri 1:00       Asylum TrueBallers vs TIPPMANN EFFECT   Fri 1:00  
Fri 1:12     Combat Houston vs Absolute Chaos II   Texas PhalanX vs One Nation Fri 1:12  
Fri 1:30 upTon 187 cRew vs ac DALLAS Los Angeles Collision II vs Raleigh Bloodhounds   Revo 3 vs Seattle Ninjas   Fri 1:30  
Fri 1:36     new World order vs AAF 2   NC Xplicit vs DZ AllStars Fri 1:36  
Fri 2:00   TMG OUTLAW vs HOUSTON HATE Proedge Army vs Absolute Chaos II Brooklyn Bears vs Freestyle One Nation vs Kansas City Tropics Fri 2:00  
Fri 2:15 Los Angeles Infamous vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS         Fri 2:15  
Fri 2:24     Combat Houston vs AAF 2   Texas PhalanX vs DZ AllStars Fri 2:24  
Fri 2:30   Boom II vs Dallas Jets       Fri 2:30  
Fri 2:48     new World order vs Proedge Army   NC Xplicit vs GENESIS Fri 2:48  
Fri 3:00 upTon 187 cRew vs Moscow Red Legion HOUSTON HATE vs Raleigh Bloodhounds   The Axe Gang vs Houston Legends   Fri 3:00  
Fri 3:30   TMG OUTLAW vs Dallas Jets   AAF vs New England Invasion   Fri 3:30  
Fri 3:36     Houston Zone vs Easy Company   Chicago Warped D3 vs WICKED Fri 3:36  
Fri 3:45 Tampa Bay Damage vs ac DALLAS         Fri 3:45  
Fri 4:00   Boom II vs Los Angeles Collision II NCPA All-Stars vs DBS Supersonics Los Angeles Wrecking Crew vs Tampa Bay Revolution Freedom vs Ralph Boyz Fri 4:00  
Fri 4:24     Texas PhalanX Gray vs Easy Company   PR1ME 2 vs TCP H8 Factory Fri 4:24  
Fri 4:30 Los Angeles Infamous vs Chicago Aftershock     New England Invasion vs Houston Legends   Fri 4:30  
Fri 4:48     Houston Zone vs DBS Supersonics   Ralph Boyz vs WICKED Fri 4:48  
Fri 5:00       AAF vs Tampa Bay Revolution   Fri 5:00  
Fri 5:12     NCPA All-Stars vs Texas PhalanX Gray   Freedom vs TCP H8 Factory Fri 5:12  
Fri 5:15 Edmonton Impact vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS         Fri 5:15  
Fri 5:30       Los Angeles Wrecking Crew vs The Axe Gang   Fri 5:30  
Fri 5:36         PR1ME 2 vs Chicago Warped D3 Fri 5:36  
Saturday Pro fieldGI SportzEmpireDYEPlanet EclipseDLX
Sat 8:00   Sacramento DMG vs Tj All Stars New York Outlaws vs Rack City Klutch SUPREME vs Chicago Warped D2 Chicago Warped Black vs North Texas Shockwave Blue Sat 8:00 Storm Riders vs Aruba Madness
Sat 8:03           Sat 8:03 Social Outcasts vs Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 8:06           Sat 8:06 Kerrville Beatdown vs Tulsa Saints
Sat 8:09           Sat 8:09 Chi-Town Fury vs North Texas Shockwave Black
Sat 8:12           Sat 8:12 Elite vs Revolution
Sat 8:15 San Diego Dynasty vs Trenton Topgun Union         Sat 8:15 Midwest Arson vs North Texas Shockwave Red
Sat 8:18           Sat 8:18 Cen Cal Alliance vs MEXICO
Sat 8:21           Sat 8:21 Kerrville Beatdown vs Revolution
Sat 8:24         Detroit Action vs Outlaws Destruction Krew Sat 8:24 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 8:27           Sat 8:27 Storm Riders vs MEXICO
Sat 8:30   Birmingham Prime vs Charlotte BloodHounds Revo II vs Absolute Chaos Palm Beach Venom vs AZ Elite Uno   Sat 8:30 Chi-Town Fury vs North Texas Shockwave Red
Sat 8:33           Sat 8:33 Cen Cal Alliance vs Aruba Madness
Sat 8:36           Sat 8:36 Midwest Arson vs Social Outcasts
Sat 8:39           Sat 8:39 Elite vs Tulsa Saints
Sat 8:42           Sat 8:42 Storm Riders vs Kerrville Beatdown
Sat 8:45           Sat 8:45 Chi-Town Fury vs Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 8:48         OUTLAWS vs North Texas Shockwave Blue Sat 8:48 Aruba Madness vs Tulsa Saints
Sat 8:51           Sat 8:51 North Texas Shockwave Red vs Social Outcasts
Sat 8:54           Sat 8:54 Elite vs Cen Cal Alliance
Sat 8:57           Sat 8:57 Midwest Arson vs North Texas Shockwave Black
Sat 9:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Baltimore Revo Distortion vs Louisville Asylum Los Angeles Collision vs Chicago Warped P.C. Katana vs honeybiscuit   Sat 9:00 Tulsa Saints vs MEXICO
Sat 9:03           Sat 9:03 Aruba Madness vs Revolution
Sat 9:06           Sat 9:06 North Texas Shockwave Red vs Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 9:09           Sat 9:09 Elite vs Storm Riders
Sat 9:12         Outlaws Destruction Krew vs Chicago Warped Black Sat 9:12 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Social Outcasts
Sat 9:15           Sat 9:15 Cen Cal Alliance vs Kerrville Beatdown
Sat 9:18           Sat 9:18 Midwest Arson vs Chi-Town Fury
Sat 9:21           Sat 9:21 Revolution vs MEXICO
Sat 9:24           Sat 9:24 Storm Riders vs Aruba Madness
Sat 9:27           Sat 9:27 Social Outcasts vs Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 9:30   Seattle Uprising vs TCP Machine Rack City Klutch vs Salt Lake City All-Stars Palm Beach Venom vs Chicago Warped D2   Sat 9:30 Kerrville Beatdown vs Tulsa Saints
Sat 9:33           Sat 9:33 Chi-Town Fury vs North Texas Shockwave Black
Sat 9:36         OUTLAWS vs Detroit Action Sat 9:36 Elite vs Revolution
Sat 9:39           Sat 9:39 Midwest Arson vs North Texas Shockwave Red
Sat 9:42           Sat 9:42 Cen Cal Alliance vs MEXICO
Sat 9:45 Trenton Topgun Union vs Boom         Sat 9:45 Kerrville Beatdown vs Revolution
Sat 9:48           Sat 9:48 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 9:51           Sat 9:51 Storm Riders vs MEXICO
Sat 9:54           Sat 9:54 Chi-Town Fury vs North Texas Shockwave Red
Sat 9:57           Sat 9:57 Cen Cal Alliance vs Aruba Madness
Sat 10:00   Tj All Stars vs Philadelphia Xtreme Absolute Chaos vs DIESEL honeybiscuit vs AZ Elite Uno   Sat 10:00 Midwest Arson vs Social Outcasts
Sat 10:03           Sat 10:03 Elite vs Tulsa Saints
Sat 10:06           Sat 10:06 Storm Riders vs Kerrville Beatdown
Sat 10:09           Sat 10:09 Chi-Town Fury vs Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 10:12           Sat 10:12 Aruba Madness vs Tulsa Saints
Sat 10:15           Sat 10:15 North Texas Shockwave Red vs Social Outcasts
Sat 10:18           Sat 10:18 Elite vs Cen Cal Alliance
Sat 10:21           Sat 10:21 Midwest Arson vs North Texas Shockwave Black
Sat 10:24         North Texas Shockwave vs Chicago Warped D4 Sat 10:24 Tulsa Saints vs MEXICO
Sat 10:27           Sat 10:27 Aruba Madness vs Revolution
Sat 10:30 San Diego Dynasty vs San Antonio X-Factor New York Outlaws vs Los Angeles Collision DC Devastation vs Evolution P.C. Katana vs SUPREME   Sat 10:30 North Texas Shockwave Red vs Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 10:33           Sat 10:33 Elite vs Storm Riders
Sat 10:36           Sat 10:36 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Social Outcasts
Sat 10:39           Sat 10:39 Cen Cal Alliance vs Kerrville Beatdown
Sat 10:42           Sat 10:42 Midwest Arson vs Chi-Town Fury
Sat 10:45           Sat 10:45 Revolution vs MEXICO
Sat 10:48         United vs Boom III Sat 10:48 Storm Riders vs Aruba Madness
Sat 10:51           Sat 10:51 Social Outcasts vs Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 10:54           Sat 10:54 Kerrville Beatdown vs Tulsa Saints
Sat 10:57           Sat 10:57 Chi-Town Fury vs North Texas Shockwave Black
Sat 11:00   Seattle Uprising vs Revo II Distortion vs Sacramento DMG     Sat 11:00 Elite vs Revolution
Sat 11:03           Sat 11:03 Midwest Arson vs North Texas Shockwave Red
Sat 11:06           Sat 11:06 Cen Cal Alliance vs MEXICO
Sat 11:09           Sat 11:09 Kerrville Beatdown vs Revolution
Sat 11:12         H-Town Notorious FSU vs Chicago Warped D4 Sat 11:12 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 11:15 Baltimore Revo vs Seattle Thunder         Sat 11:15 Storm Riders vs MEXICO
Sat 11:18           Sat 11:18 Chi-Town Fury vs North Texas Shockwave Red
Sat 11:21           Sat 11:21 Cen Cal Alliance vs Aruba Madness
Sat 11:24           Sat 11:24 Midwest Arson vs Social Outcasts
Sat 11:27           Sat 11:27 Elite vs Tulsa Saints
Sat 11:30   Louisville Asylum vs Salt Lake City All-Stars Chicago Warped vs Charlotte BloodHounds Revo 3 vs TIPPMANN EFFECT   Sat 11:30 Storm Riders vs Kerrville Beatdown
Sat 11:33           Sat 11:33 Chi-Town Fury vs Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 11:36         Boom III vs North Texas Shockwave Sat 11:36 Aruba Madness vs Tulsa Saints
Sat 11:39           Sat 11:39 North Texas Shockwave Red vs Social Outcasts
Sat 11:42           Sat 11:42 Elite vs Cen Cal Alliance
Sat 11:45           Sat 11:45 Midwest Arson vs North Texas Shockwave Black
Sat 11:48           Sat 11:48 Tulsa Saints vs MEXICO
Sat 11:51           Sat 11:51 Aruba Madness vs Revolution
Sat 11:54           Sat 11:54 North Texas Shockwave Red vs Toy Soldierz FYF
Sat 11:57           Sat 11:57 Elite vs Storm Riders
Sat 12:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Houston Heat TCP Machine vs Philadelphia Xtreme DC Devastation vs Birmingham Prime Seattle Ninjas vs Freestyle H-Town Notorious FSU vs United Sat 12:00 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Social Outcasts
Sat 12:03           Sat 12:03 Cen Cal Alliance vs Kerrville Beatdown
Sat 12:06           Sat 12:06 Midwest Arson vs Chi-Town Fury
Sat 12:09           Sat 12:09 Revolution vs MEXICO
Sat 12:30     Evolution vs DIESEL Brooklyn Bears vs Asylum TrueBallers   Sat 12:30  
Sat 12:48         Texas PhalanX vs Kansas City Tropics Sat 12:48  
Sat 1:00   TMG OUTLAW vs Raleigh Bloodhounds   Seattle Ninjas vs TIPPMANN EFFECT   Sat 1:00 H-Town Notorious FSU Crew vs Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 1:03           Sat 1:03 Texas Made Players vs Dirt Monkeys
Sat 1:06           Sat 1:06 O.D.K vs Broncos
Sat 1:09           Sat 1:09 Pekin Prestige vs Atlanta Fire
Sat 1:12         DZ AllStars vs GENESIS Sat 1:12 N.O. Bounty vs Houston Zone 187
Sat 1:15           Sat 1:15 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs Houston Legends II
Sat 1:18           Sat 1:18 GREED vs Boomslangers
Sat 1:21           Sat 1:21 Trouble N Paradise vs Dirt Monkeys
Sat 1:24           Sat 1:24 Proedge Army 2 vs Broncos
Sat 1:27           Sat 1:27 Atlanta Fire vs Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 1:30 Tampa Bay Damage vs Moscow Red Legion Dallas Jets vs Los Angeles Collision II   Asylum TrueBallers vs Freestyle   Sat 1:30 Texas Made Players vs Houston Zone 187
Sat 1:33           Sat 1:33 O.D.K vs Houston Legends II
Sat 1:36     AAF 2 vs Absolute Chaos II   NC Xplicit vs One Nation Sat 1:36 Pekin Prestige vs Boomslangers
Sat 1:39           Sat 1:39 N.O. Bounty vs Trouble N Paradise
Sat 1:42           Sat 1:42 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs Proedge Army 2
Sat 1:45           Sat 1:45 GREED vs H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 1:48           Sat 1:48 Pekin Prestige vs Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 1:51           Sat 1:51 Houston Zone 187 vs Dirt Monkeys
Sat 1:54           Sat 1:54 Houston Legends II vs Broncos
Sat 1:57           Sat 1:57 Boomslangers vs H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 2:00   Boom II vs HOUSTON HATE Combat Houston vs Proedge Army Brooklyn Bears vs Revo 3 DZ AllStars vs Kansas City Tropics Sat 2:00 Texas Made Players vs Trouble N Paradise
Sat 2:03           Sat 2:03 O.D.K vs Proedge Army 2
Sat 2:06           Sat 2:06 GREED vs Atlanta Fire
Sat 2:09           Sat 2:09 N.O. Bounty vs Dirt Monkeys
Sat 2:12           Sat 2:12 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs Broncos
Sat 2:15 Edmonton Impact vs Chicago Aftershock         Sat 2:15 Boomslangers vs Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 2:18           Sat 2:18 Trouble N Paradise vs Houston Zone 187
Sat 2:21           Sat 2:21 Proedge Army 2 vs Houston Legends II
Sat 2:24     new World order vs Absolute Chaos II   One Nation vs GENESIS Sat 2:24 Atlanta Fire vs H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 2:27           Sat 2:27 N.O. Bounty vs Texas Made Players
Sat 2:30   Dallas Jets vs Raleigh Bloodhounds       Sat 2:30 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs O.D.K
Sat 2:33           Sat 2:33 GREED vs Pekin Prestige
Sat 2:36           Sat 2:36 H-Town Notorious FSU Crew vs Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 2:39           Sat 2:39 Texas Made Players vs Dirt Monkeys
Sat 2:42           Sat 2:42 O.D.K vs Broncos
Sat 2:45           Sat 2:45 Pekin Prestige vs Atlanta Fire
Sat 2:48     Proedge Army vs AAF 2   NC Xplicit vs Texas PhalanX Sat 2:48 N.O. Bounty vs Houston Zone 187
Sat 2:51           Sat 2:51 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs Houston Legends II
Sat 2:54           Sat 2:54 GREED vs Boomslangers
Sat 2:57           Sat 2:57 Trouble N Paradise vs Dirt Monkeys
Sat 3:00 Moscow Red Legion vs ac DALLAS HOUSTON HATE vs Los Angeles Collision II   AAF vs Houston Legends   Sat 3:00 Proedge Army 2 vs Broncos
Sat 3:03           Sat 3:03 Atlanta Fire vs Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 3:06           Sat 3:06 Texas Made Players vs Houston Zone 187
Sat 3:09           Sat 3:09 O.D.K vs Houston Legends II
Sat 3:12     new World order vs Combat Houston     Sat 3:12 Pekin Prestige vs Boomslangers
Sat 3:15           Sat 3:15 N.O. Bounty vs Trouble N Paradise
Sat 3:18           Sat 3:18 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs Proedge Army 2
Sat 3:21           Sat 3:21 GREED vs H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 3:24           Sat 3:24 Pekin Prestige vs Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 3:27           Sat 3:27 Houston Zone 187 vs Dirt Monkeys
Sat 3:30   Boom II vs TMG OUTLAW   Tampa Bay Revolution vs The Axe Gang   Sat 3:30 Houston Legends II vs Broncos
Sat 3:33           Sat 3:33 Boomslangers vs H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 3:36         Freedom vs WICKED Sat 3:36 Texas Made Players vs Trouble N Paradise
Sat 3:39           Sat 3:39 O.D.K vs Proedge Army 2
Sat 3:42           Sat 3:42 GREED vs Atlanta Fire
Sat 3:45 Tampa Bay Damage vs upTon 187 cRew         Sat 3:45 N.O. Bounty vs Dirt Monkeys
Sat 3:48           Sat 3:48 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs Broncos
Sat 3:51           Sat 3:51 Boomslangers vs Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 3:54           Sat 3:54 Trouble N Paradise vs Houston Zone 187
Sat 3:57           Sat 3:57 Proedge Army 2 vs Houston Legends II
Sat 4:00     DBS Supersonics vs Easy Company Los Angeles Wrecking Crew vs New England Invasion TCP H8 Factory vs Chicago Warped D3 Sat 4:00 Atlanta Fire vs H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 4:03           Sat 4:03 N.O. Bounty vs Texas Made Players
Sat 4:06           Sat 4:06 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs O.D.K
Sat 4:09           Sat 4:09 GREED vs Pekin Prestige
Sat 4:12           Sat 4:12 H-Town Notorious FSU Crew vs Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 4:15           Sat 4:15 Texas Made Players vs Dirt Monkeys
Sat 4:18           Sat 4:18 O.D.K vs Broncos
Sat 4:21           Sat 4:21 Pekin Prestige vs Atlanta Fire
Sat 4:24     Houston Zone vs Texas PhalanX Gray   PR1ME 2 vs Ralph Boyz Sat 4:24 N.O. Bounty vs Houston Zone 187
Sat 4:27           Sat 4:27 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs Houston Legends II
Sat 4:30 Chicago Aftershock vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS     Tampa Bay Revolution vs Houston Legends   Sat 4:30 GREED vs Boomslangers
Sat 4:33           Sat 4:33 Trouble N Paradise vs Dirt Monkeys
Sat 4:36           Sat 4:36 Proedge Army 2 vs Broncos
Sat 4:39           Sat 4:39 Atlanta Fire vs Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 4:42           Sat 4:42 Texas Made Players vs Houston Zone 187
Sat 4:45           Sat 4:45 O.D.K vs Houston Legends II
Sat 4:48     NCPA All-Stars vs Easy Company   TCP H8 Factory vs WICKED Sat 4:48 Pekin Prestige vs Boomslangers
Sat 4:51           Sat 4:51 N.O. Bounty vs Trouble N Paradise
Sat 4:54           Sat 4:54 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs Proedge Army 2
Sat 4:57           Sat 4:57 GREED vs H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 5:00       New England Invasion vs The Axe Gang   Sat 5:00 Pekin Prestige vs Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 5:03           Sat 5:03 Houston Zone 187 vs Dirt Monkeys
Sat 5:06           Sat 5:06 Houston Legends II vs Broncos
Sat 5:09           Sat 5:09 Boomslangers vs H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 5:12     Texas PhalanX Gray vs DBS Supersonics   Ralph Boyz vs Chicago Warped D3 Sat 5:12 Texas Made Players vs Trouble N Paradise
Sat 5:15 Edmonton Impact vs Los Angeles Infamous         Sat 5:15 O.D.K vs Proedge Army 2
Sat 5:18           Sat 5:18 GREED vs Atlanta Fire
Sat 5:21           Sat 5:21 N.O. Bounty vs Dirt Monkeys
Sat 5:24           Sat 5:24 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs Broncos
Sat 5:27           Sat 5:27 Boomslangers vs Zocial Outcasts Black
Sat 5:30       Los Angeles Wrecking Crew vs AAF   Sat 5:30 Trouble N Paradise vs Houston Zone 187
Sat 5:33           Sat 5:33 Proedge Army 2 vs Houston Legends II
Sat 5:36     NCPA All-Stars vs Houston Zone   PR1ME 2 vs Freedom Sat 5:36 Atlanta Fire vs H-Town Notorious FSU Crew
Sat 5:39           Sat 5:39 N.O. Bounty vs Texas Made Players
Sat 5:42           Sat 5:42 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs O.D.K
Sat 5:45           Sat 5:45 GREED vs Pekin Prestige
Sunday Pro fieldGI SportzEmpireDYEPlanet EclipseDLX
Sun 8:00 Los Angeles Infamous vs San Antonio X-Factor   Boom II vs TMG OUTLAW Asylum TrueBallers vs SUPREME United vs OUTLAWS Sun 8:00 H-Town Notorious FSU vs NCPA All-Stars
Sun 8:30         AAF 2 vs PR1ME 2 Sun 8:30 Ralph Boyz vs Texas PhalanX
Sun 8:40     AAF vs Brooklyn Bears AZ Elite Uno vs Los Angeles Wrecking Crew   Sun 8:40  
Sun 8:45 San Diego Dynasty vs Edmonton Impact         Sun 8:45  
Sun 9:00         Chicago Warped D3 vs Proedge Army Sun 9:00 DZ AllStars vs NC Xplicit
Sun 9:20     Tampa Bay Revolution vs Boom II HOUSTON HATE vs SUPREME   Sun 9:20  
Sun 9:30 upTon 187 cRew vs Los Angeles Ironmen       Chicago Warped Black vs OUTLAWS Sun 9:30 DBS Supersonics vs H-Town Notorious FSU
Sun 10:00     P.C. Katana vs Brooklyn Bears Freestyle vs Los Angeles Wrecking Crew PR1ME 2 vs Proedge Army Sun 10:00 Ralph Boyz vs NC Xplicit
Sun 10:15 Houston Heat vs Tampa Bay Damage         Sun 10:15  
Sun 10:30         The Purple Cobras vs True Semi Sun 10:30 Pekin Prestige vs Midwest Arson
Sun 10:35         Short Bus. vs Austin WEiRD Sun 10:35 Dirt Monkeys vs N.O. Bounty
Sun 10:40     Seattle Uprising vs Evolution New York Outlaws vs Birmingham Prime LOCKOUT vs Riot Sun 10:40 Zocial Outcasts Black vs Chi-Town Fury
Sun 10:45         Austin WEiRD vs True Semi Sun 10:45 Proedge Army 2 vs OHARE NIGHTMARE
Sun 10:50         Short Bus. vs Riot Sun 10:50 Pekin Prestige vs Midwest Arson
Sun 10:55         LOCKOUT vs The Purple Cobras Sun 10:55 Dirt Monkeys vs N.O. Bounty
Sun 11:00 Los Angeles Infamous vs San Diego Dynasty TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS vs Trenton Topgun Union     Short Bus. vs True Semi Sun 11:00 Zocial Outcasts Black vs Chi-Town Fury
Sun 11:05         Riot vs The Purple Cobras Sun 11:05 Proedge Army 2 vs OHARE NIGHTMARE
Sun 11:10         LOCKOUT vs Austin WEiRD Sun 11:10 Pekin Prestige vs Midwest Arson
Sun 11:15         Riot vs True Semi Sun 11:15 Dirt Monkeys vs N.O. Bounty
Sun 11:20     Distortion vs Sacramento DMG Charlotte BloodHounds vs DIESEL Austin WEiRD vs The Purple Cobras Sun 11:20 Zocial Outcasts Black vs Chi-Town Fury
Sun 11:25         LOCKOUT vs Short Bus. Sun 11:25 Proedge Army 2 vs OHARE NIGHTMARE
Sun 11:30         The Purple Cobras vs True Semi Sun 11:30 Trouble N Paradise vs N.O. Bounty
Sun 11:35         Short Bus. vs Austin WEiRD Sun 11:35 Toy Soldierz FYF vs Pekin Prestige
Sun 11:40         LOCKOUT vs Riot Sun 11:40 Houston Legends II vs Proedge Army 2
Sun 11:45 upTon 187 cRew vs Houston Heat Boom vs Chicago Aftershock     Austin WEiRD vs True Semi Sun 11:45 Boomslangers vs Chi-Town Fury
Sun 11:50         Short Bus. vs Riot Sun 11:50 Trouble N Paradise vs N.O. Bounty
Sun 11:55         LOCKOUT vs The Purple Cobras Sun 11:55 Toy Soldierz FYF vs Pekin Prestige
Sun 12:00     Tampa Bay Revolution vs P.C. Katana SUPREME vs Freestyle Short Bus. vs True Semi Sun 12:00 Houston Legends II vs Proedge Army 2
Sun 12:05         Riot vs The Purple Cobras Sun 12:05 Boomslangers vs Chi-Town Fury
Sun 12:10         LOCKOUT vs Austin WEiRD Sun 12:10 Trouble N Paradise vs N.O. Bounty
Sun 12:15         Riot vs True Semi Sun 12:15 Toy Soldierz FYF vs Pekin Prestige
Sun 12:20         Austin WEiRD vs The Purple Cobras Sun 12:20 Houston Legends II vs Proedge Army 2
Sun 12:25         LOCKOUT vs Short Bus. Sun 12:25 Boomslangers vs Chi-Town Fury
Sun 12:30   Moscow Red Legion vs Baltimore Revo     The Purple Cobras vs True Semi Sun 12:30 Toy Soldierz FYF vs N.O. Bounty
Sun 12:35         Short Bus. vs Austin WEiRD Sun 12:35 Chi-Town Fury vs Proedge Army 2
Sun 12:40     PR1ME 2 vs NC Xplicit OUTLAWS vs DBS Supersonics LOCKOUT vs Riot Sun 12:40 Cen Cal Alliance vs Revolution
Sun 12:45         Austin WEiRD vs True Semi Sun 12:45 Elite vs Storm Riders
Sun 12:50         Short Bus. vs Riot Sun 12:50 Toy Soldierz FYF vs N.O. Bounty
Sun 12:55         LOCKOUT vs The Purple Cobras Sun 12:55 Chi-Town Fury vs Proedge Army 2
Sun 1:00         Short Bus. vs True Semi Sun 1:00 Cen Cal Alliance vs Revolution
Sun 1:05         Riot vs The Purple Cobras Sun 1:05 Elite vs Storm Riders
Sun 1:10     D1 Rt5 Finals Seed 3 vs D1 Rt5 Finals Seed 4   LOCKOUT vs Austin WEiRD Sun 1:10 Toy Soldierz FYF vs N.O. Bounty
Sun 1:15 Seattle Uprising vs Distortion Seattle Thunder vs ac DALLAS     Riot vs True Semi Sun 1:15 Chi-Town Fury vs Proedge Army 2
Sun 1:20         Austin WEiRD vs The Purple Cobras Sun 1:20 Cen Cal Alliance vs Revolution
Sun 1:25         LOCKOUT vs Short Bus. Sun 1:25 Elite vs Storm Riders
Sun 1:30         Short Bus. vs True Semi Sun 1:30 Toy Soldierz FYF vs Chi-Town Fury
Sun 1:35         Short Bus. vs True Semi Sun 1:35 N.O. Bounty vs Proedge Army 2
Sun 1:40         Short Bus. vs True Semi Sun 1:40 Revolution vs Storm Riders
Sun 1:45         LOCKOUT vs True Semi Sun 1:45 Cen Cal Alliance vs Elite
Sun 1:50         LOCKOUT vs True Semi Sun 1:50 Toy Soldierz FYF vs Chi-Town Fury
Sun 1:55 Birmingham Prime vs Charlotte BloodHounds       LOCKOUT vs True Semi Sun 1:55 N.O. Bounty vs Proedge Army 2
Sun 2:00   TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS vs Chicago Aftershock       Sun 2:00 Revolution vs Storm Riders
Sun 2:05           Sun 2:05 Cen Cal Alliance vs Elite
Sun 2:10           Sun 2:10 Toy Soldierz FYF vs Chi-Town Fury
Sun 2:15           Sun 2:15 N.O. Bounty vs Proedge Army 2
Sun 2:20           Sun 2:20 Revolution vs Storm Riders
Sun 2:25           Sun 2:25 Cen Cal Alliance vs Elite
Sun 2:35 Chicago Warped Black vs H-Town Notorious FSU         Sun 2:35  
Sun 2:45   Moscow Red Legion vs Quarters Seed 1       Sun 2:45  
Sun 3:00 Proedge Army vs Ralph Boyz         Sun 3:00  
Sun 3:30   Semis Seed 1 vs Semis Seed 1       Sun 3:30  
Sun 4:10 D1 Rt5 Finals Seed 1 vs D1 Rt5 Finals Seed 2         Sun 4:10  
Sun 4:50 Los Angeles Infamous vs Houston Heat
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2017 by APPA