Midwest Great Lakes #1 - TPA Paintball | |||
9:00 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Gold | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
9:05 | Kent State Golden Flashes | vs | Saginaw Valley State |
9:10 | Miami Redhawks | vs | The Paintball Club at The Akron Gold |
9:15 | Central Michigan Chippewas | vs | Saginaw Valley State |
9:20 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
9:25 | Miami Redhawks | vs | Kent State Golden Flashes |
9:30 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Central Michigan Chippewas |
9:35 | Kent State Golden Flashes | vs | The Paintball Club at The Akron Gold |
9:40 | Saginaw Valley State | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
9:45 | Central Michigan Chippewas | vs | The Paintball Club at The Akron Gold |
9:50 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Saginaw Valley State |
9:55 | Miami Redhawks | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
10:00 | Central Michigan Chippewas | vs | Kent State Golden Flashes |
10:05 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Miami Redhawks |
10:10 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Gold | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
10:15 | Kent State Golden Flashes | vs | Saginaw Valley State |
10:20 | Miami Redhawks | vs | The Paintball Club at The Akron Gold |
10:25 | Central Michigan Chippewas | vs | Saginaw Valley State |
10:30 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
10:35 | Miami Redhawks | vs | Kent State Golden Flashes |
10:40 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Central Michigan Chippewas |
10:45 | Kent State Golden Flashes | vs | The Paintball Club at The Akron Gold |
10:50 | Saginaw Valley State | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
10:55 | Central Michigan Chippewas | vs | The Paintball Club at The Akron Gold |
11:00 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Saginaw Valley State |
11:05 | Miami Redhawks | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
11:10 | Central Michigan Chippewas | vs | Kent State Golden Flashes |
11:15 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Miami Redhawks |
11:20 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Gold | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
11:25 | Kent State Golden Flashes | vs | Saginaw Valley State |
11:30 | Miami Redhawks | vs | The Paintball Club at The Akron Gold |
11:35 | Central Michigan Chippewas | vs | Saginaw Valley State |
11:40 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
11:45 | Miami Redhawks | vs | Kent State Golden Flashes |
11:50 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Central Michigan Chippewas |
11:55 | Kent State Golden Flashes | vs | The Paintball Club at The Akron Gold |
12:00 | Saginaw Valley State | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
12:05 | Central Michigan Chippewas | vs | The Paintball Club at The Akron Gold |
12:10 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Saginaw Valley State |
12:15 | Miami Redhawks | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
12:20 | Central Michigan Chippewas | vs | Kent State Golden Flashes |
12:25 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Miami Redhawks |
12:30 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Miami Redhawks |
12:35 | Kent State Golden Flashes | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
12:40 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Miami Redhawks |
12:45 | Kent State Golden Flashes | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
12:50 | The Paintball Club at The Akron Blue | vs | Miami Redhawks |
12:55 | Kent State Golden Flashes | vs | Ohio Bobcats |
1:00 | 5man-Finals-C Seed 3 | vs | 5man-Finals-C Seed 4 |
1:05 | 5man-Finals-C Seed 1 | vs | 5man-Finals-C Seed 2 |
1:10 | 5man-Finals-C Seed 3 | vs | 5man-Finals-C Seed 4 |
1:15 | 5man-Finals-C Seed 1 | vs | 5man-Finals-C Seed 2 |
1:20 | 5man-Finals-C Seed 3 | vs | 5man-Finals-C Seed 4 |
1:25 | 5man-Finals-C Seed 1 | vs | 5man-Finals-C Seed 2 |