View All Scores For This Event

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Dynamix Pt 1 0:49 2 1 1 2 3:16 1:38
Pt 2L
Pt 32:27
Score 2-1
2 Reaper Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 1:08 1:08
Pt 21:08
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 Apocalypse Pt 1 3:55 2 1 2 2 6:07 3:03
Pt 22:12
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 All Stars Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 EspirE Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 6:12 3:06
Pt 22:29
Pt 33:43
Score 2-1
2 Brutal Affliction Pt 1 3:13 0 0 -1 1 3:13 3:13
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 Dark Legends Pt 1 T 2 1 0 1 3:09 3:09
Pt 2L
Pt 34:09
Score 1-1
4 Rampage Pt 1 T 0 0 0 1 3:00 3:00
Pt 23:00
Pt 3L
Score 1-1

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Brutal Affliction Pt 1 2:23 2 1 1 2 3:05 1:32
Pt 2L
Pt 30:42
Score 2-1
4 Rampage Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:44 2:44
Pt 23:44
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
2 EspirE Pt 1 2:00 2 1 2 2 4:26 2:13
Pt 22:26
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 Dark Legends Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Reaper Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 7:37 3:48
Pt 24:15
Pt 33:22
Score 2-1
3 All Stars Pt 1 3:43 0 0 -1 1 3:43 3:43
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
2 Dynamix Pt 1 2:22 2 1 2 2 6:51 3:25
Pt 24:29
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Apocalypse Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 3 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 1. Dynamix Pt 1 2:39 3:05 2:48 2:57 8 4 8 8 22:18 2:47
Pt 23:24 2:47 1:41 2:57
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
2 2. Reaper Pt 1 4:16 3:44 L 2:16 8 4 6 8 26:26 3:18
Pt 2L 3:41 3:32 2:38
Pt 32:29 X 3:50 X
Score 2-1 2-0 2-1 2-0
3 3. All Stars Pt 1 4:11 2:29 3:33 3:44 6 3 4 7 24:17 3:28
Pt 23:46 L L 3:40
Pt 3X 2:54 L X
Score 2-0 2-1 1-2 2-0
4 4. Apocalypse Pt 1 3:23 L L L 4 2 0 5 12:42 2:32
Pt 23:25 2:31 2:01 L
Pt 3X L 1:22 X
Score 2-0 1-2 2-1 0-2
5 5. Demon Crushers Pt 1 L 3:33 3:54 L 4 2 -1 4 14:23 3:35
Pt 2L 3:27 L L
Pt 3X X 3:29 X
Score 0-2 2-0 2-1 0-2
WildDivision 3 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
6 6. FreeRunners Pt 1 L L L 2:44 4 2 -1 4 10:57 2:44
Pt 2L L 2:28 2:48
Pt 3X X 2:57 X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 2-0
7 7. JHB XPLICIT Pt 1 3:18 L 2:45 L 2 1 -3 3 10:14 3:24
Pt 24:11 L L L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 2-0 0-2 1-2 0-2
8 8. HPB Wicked Pt 1 L L 1:02 L 0 0 -6 2 3:08 1:34
Pt 2L 2:06 L L
Pt 3X L L X
Score 0-2 1-2 1-2 0-2
9 9. All-so Stars Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -7 1 3:06 3:06
Pt 2L L 3:06 L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Dark Legends Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 6:52 3:26
Pt 23:15
Pt 33:37
Score 2-1
8 Pandemic Pt 1 3:39 0 0 -1 1 3:39 3:39
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 Rampage Pt 1 3:17 2 1 2 2 6:34 3:17
Pt 23:17
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
7 S.Y.D Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 Brutal Affliction Pt 1 3:04 2 1 0 1 3:04 3:04
Pt 2L
Pt 3T
Score 1-1
6 EspirE II Pt 1 L 0 0 0 1 2:14 2:14
Pt 22:14
Pt 3T
Score 1-1
4 EspirE Pt 1 3:01 2 1 2 2 4:48 2:24
Pt 21:47
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
5 Dalibor Fight Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
2 1. Rampage Pt 1 T 3:02 2:56 2:09 8 4 7 8 25:19 3:09
Pt 23:34 3:25 2:58 L
Pt 33:30 X X 3:45
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-1
8 2. Pandemic Pt 1 3:12 L L 3:22 5 2 1 5 15:38 3:07
Pt 2L L 4:24 2:58
Pt 3T X 2:42 X
Score 1-1 0-2 2-1 2-0
9 3. Battle Bros Pt 1 3:11 2:37 2:41 L 4 2 2 6 18:45 3:07
Pt 23:37 T L 3:23
Pt 3X 3:16 L L
Score 2-0 2-0 1-2 1-2
14 4. Militia Pt 1 T L 2:21 L 2 1 -4 2 4:22 2:11
Pt 2L T 3:01 L
Pt 3L L X X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 0-2
16 5. Redemption Pt 1 L L L L 1 0 -6 1 2:31 2:31
Pt 22:31 L L L
Pt 3T X X X
Score 1-1 0-2 0-2 0-2
1 1. Dark Legends Pt 1 3:53 3:33 3:08 3:31 8 4 8 8 28:55 3:36
Pt 23:56 3:57 3:14 3:43
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
5 2. Dalibor Fight Pt 1 2:46 3:52 L 2:32 6 3 3 6 16:35 2:45
Pt 22:37 L L 2:27
Pt 3X 2:21 X X
Score 2-0 2-1 0-2 2-0
7 3. S.Y.D Pt 1 4:04 L T 3:06 5 2 2 6 18:50 3:08
Pt 2L 2:22 2:46 L
Pt 3T L 2:44 3:48
Score 1-1 1-2 2-0 2-1
12 4. Team Synergy Pt 1 L 3:24 T L 2 1 -4 2 6:20 3:10
Pt 2L 2:56 L L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 2-0 0-2 0-2
13 5. Carnage Pt 1 L L 3:17 L 2 1 -3 3 10:51 3:37
Pt 2L L 4:05 3:29
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 1-2
15 6. KAOS Pt 1 L L L L 1 0 -6 1 3:04 3:04
Pt 24:04 L L L
Pt 3T X X X
Score 1-1 0-2 0-2 0-2
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 1. Brutal Affliction Pt 1 3:33 3:10 2:37 L 8 4 6 8 23:15 2:54
Pt 22:30 L 2:25 3:39
Pt 3X 2:31 X 2:50
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 2-1
4 2. EspirE Pt 1 3:55 2:58 L 4:20 6 3 4 6 21:16 3:32
Pt 23:07 3:29 L 3:27
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 0-2 2-0
6 3. EspirE II Pt 1 2:10 L T 2:06 5 2 3 6 13:10 2:11
Pt 21:32 3:20 L 3:33
Pt 3X L 0:29 X
Score 2-0 1-2 1-1 2-0
10 4. M.E.S Pt 1 L 3:10 T L 3 1 -2 3 8:59 2:59
Pt 2L 3:40 2:09 L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 2-0 1-1 0-2
11 5. HPB Wicked Evolution Pt 1 L L 4:28 3:33 2 1 -3 3 12:01 4:00
Pt 2L L 4:00 L
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 1-2
17 6. Evolution Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 -1:00 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA