Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man)


Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 EspirE Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 6:12 3:06
Pt 22:29
Pt 33:43
Score 2-1
2 Brutal Affliction Pt 1 3:13 0 0 -1 1 3:13 3:13
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 Dark Legends Pt 1 T 2 1 0 1 3:09 3:09
Pt 2L
Pt 34:09
Score 1-1
4 Rampage Pt 1 T 0 0 0 1 3:00 3:00
Pt 23:00
Pt 3L
Score 1-1

Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Brutal Affliction Pt 1 2:23 2 1 1 2 3:05 1:32
Pt 2L
Pt 30:42
Score 2-1
4 Rampage Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:44 2:44
Pt 23:44
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
2 EspirE Pt 1 2:00 2 1 2 2 4:26 2:13
Pt 22:26
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 Dark Legends Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Dark Legends Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 6:52 3:26
Pt 23:15
Pt 33:37
Score 2-1
8 Pandemic Pt 1 3:39 0 0 -1 1 3:39 3:39
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 Rampage Pt 1 3:17 2 1 2 2 6:34 3:17
Pt 23:17
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
7 S.Y.D Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 Brutal Affliction Pt 1 3:04 2 1 0 1 3:04 3:04
Pt 2L
Pt 3T
Score 1-1
6 EspirE II Pt 1 L 0 0 0 1 2:14 2:14
Pt 22:14
Pt 3T
Score 1-1
4 EspirE Pt 1 3:01 2 1 2 2 4:48 2:24
Pt 21:47
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
5 Dalibor Fight Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
2 1. Rampage Pt 1 T 3:02 2:56 2:09 8 4 7 8 25:19 3:09
Pt 23:34 3:25 2:58 L
Pt 33:30 X X 3:45
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-1
8 2. Pandemic Pt 1 3:12 L L 3:22 5 2 1 5 15:38 3:07
Pt 2L L 4:24 2:58
Pt 3T X 2:42 X
Score 1-1 0-2 2-1 2-0
9 3. Battle Bros Pt 1 3:11 2:37 2:41 L 4 2 2 6 18:45 3:07
Pt 23:37 T L 3:23
Pt 3X 3:16 L L
Score 2-0 2-0 1-2 1-2
14 4. Militia Pt 1 T L 2:21 L 2 1 -4 2 4:22 2:11
Pt 2L T 3:01 L
Pt 3L L X X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 0-2
16 5. Redemption Pt 1 L L L L 1 0 -6 1 2:31 2:31
Pt 22:31 L L L
Pt 3T X X X
Score 1-1 0-2 0-2 0-2
1 1. Dark Legends Pt 1 3:53 3:33 3:08 3:31 8 4 8 8 28:55 3:36
Pt 23:56 3:57 3:14 3:43
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
5 2. Dalibor Fight Pt 1 2:46 3:52 L 2:32 6 3 3 6 16:35 2:45
Pt 22:37 L L 2:27
Pt 3X 2:21 X X
Score 2-0 2-1 0-2 2-0
7 3. S.Y.D Pt 1 4:04 L T 3:06 5 2 2 6 18:50 3:08
Pt 2L 2:22 2:46 L
Pt 3T L 2:44 3:48
Score 1-1 1-2 2-0 2-1
12 4. Team Synergy Pt 1 L 3:24 T L 2 1 -4 2 6:20 3:10
Pt 2L 2:56 L L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 2-0 0-2 0-2
13 5. Carnage Pt 1 L L 3:17 L 2 1 -3 3 10:51 3:37
Pt 2L L 4:05 3:29
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 1-2
15 6. KAOS Pt 1 L L L L 1 0 -6 1 3:04 3:04
Pt 24:04 L L L
Pt 3T X X X
Score 1-1 0-2 0-2 0-2
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 1. Brutal Affliction Pt 1 3:33 3:10 2:37 L 8 4 6 8 23:15 2:54
Pt 22:30 L 2:25 3:39
Pt 3X 2:31 X 2:50
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 2-1
4 2. EspirE Pt 1 3:55 2:58 L 4:20 6 3 4 6 21:16 3:32
Pt 23:07 3:29 L 3:27
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 0-2 2-0
6 3. EspirE II Pt 1 2:10 L T 2:06 5 2 3 6 13:10 2:11
Pt 21:32 3:20 L 3:33
Pt 3X L 0:29 X
Score 2-0 1-2 1-1 2-0
10 4. M.E.S Pt 1 L 3:10 T L 3 1 -2 3 8:59 2:59
Pt 2L 3:40 2:09 L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 2-0 1-1 0-2
11 5. HPB Wicked Evolution Pt 1 L L 4:28 3:33 2 1 -3 3 12:01 4:00
Pt 2L L 4:00 L
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 1-2
17 6. Evolution Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 -1:00 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA