View All Scores For This Event

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Certified Hater Academy Pt 1 2:42 2 1 2 2 5:05
Pt 22:23
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 Lethal Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 ac DFW TOO Pt 1 0:01 2 1 2 2 2:50
Pt 22:49
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 APEX Predators Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 3 RaceTo-4 Finals


WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Certified Hater Academy 2-1 2 1 1
2 ac DALLAS 1-2 0 0 -1

Division 3 RaceTo-4 Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Certified Hater Academy 4-1 2 1 3
2 OVERHEAD 1-4 0 0 -3

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Lethal Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 3:33
Pt 22:29
Pt 31:04
Score 2-1
4 ac DFW TOO Pt 1 0:21 0 0 -1 1 0:21
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Certified Hater Academy Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 7:17
Pt 23:43
Pt 33:34
Score 2-1
3 APEX Predators Pt 1 2:52 0 0 -1 1 2:52
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 APEX Predators Pt 1 3:46 2 1 2 2 7:59
Pt 24:13
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
8 Apex Predators Black Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
2 Lethal Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 5:06
Pt 22:42
Pt 32:24
Score 2-1
5 Proedge Army Pt 1 2:14 0 0 -1 1 2:14
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 ac DFW TOO Pt 1 2:44 2 1 2 2 5:02
Pt 22:18
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
7 BOHICA Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
4 Certified Hater Academy Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 6:04
Pt 23:01
Pt 33:03
Score 2-1
6 FADED Pt 1 2:35 0 0 -1 1 2:35
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 3 RaceTo-4 Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 31234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. ac DALLAS 4-0 4-0 4-2 4-0 8 4 3.5
2 2. Certified Hater Academy 4-0 4-0 4-3 0-4 6 3 1.25
3 3. OVERHEAD 4-0 3-3 3-4 4-0 5 2 1.75
4 4. OKC Sonics 0-4 3-3 2-4 4-2 3 1 -1
5 5. Animal Factory Team 0-4 0-4 4-0 2-4 2 1 -1.5
6 6. Hardin County HellHounds 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0 0 -4

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. APEX Predators Pt 1 4:08 4:30 3:50 L 8 4 6 8 27:41
Pt 23:37 L 1:41 1:48
Pt 3X 4:19 X 3:48
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 2-1
5 2. Certified Hater Academy Pt 1 L 1:03 L 3:29 4 2 -1 5 11:45
Pt 2L L 2:25 L
Pt 3X 1:45 L 3:03
Score 0-2 2-1 1-2 2-1
6 3. BOHICA Pt 1 3:33 L 3:27 4:01 4 2 2 6 21:51
Pt 24:04 3:12 3:34 L
Pt 3X L X L
Score 2-0 1-2 2-0 1-2
8 4. Apex Predators Black Pt 1 3:22 L L L 2 1 -2 4 15:18
Pt 23:48 4:27 L 3:41
Pt 3X L X L
Score 2-0 1-2 0-2 1-2
9 5. N.O. Bounty Pt 1 L L 1:59 L 2 1 -5 2 3:15
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X 1:16 X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 0-2
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. Proedge Army Pt 1 L 4:01 3:19 2:41 8 4 6 8 20:44
Pt 22:39 0:06 2:25 L
Pt 33:36 X X 2:57
Score 2-1 2-0 2-0 2-1
3 2. ac DFW TOO Pt 1 L L 3:34 L 6 3 2 7 22:08
Pt 23:40 4:01 L 2:10
Pt 33:17 4:11 1:15 L
Score 2-1 2-1 2-1 1-2
4 3. FADED Pt 1 3:31 3:07 3:49 3:47 6 3 4 7 20:08
Pt 2L L 1:51 3:17
Pt 31:46 L X X
Score 2-1 1-2 2-0 2-0
7 4. Lethal Pt 1 L 2:00 L L 3 1 -2 4 9:43
Pt 22:56 L L T
Pt 3L 2:16 X 2:31
Score 1-2 2-1 0-2 1-1
10 5. Tanks Ballers Pt 1 3:30 L L 3:04 1 0 -5 2 6:34
Pt 2L L L T
Pt 3L X X L
Score 1-2 0-2 0-2 1-1
11 6. Kajun Voodoo Pt 1 2:42 L L L 0 0 -5 3 8:30
Pt 2L 3:19 2:29 L
Pt 3L L L X
Score 1-2 1-2 1-2 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 BOHICA Pt 1 0:09 2 1 1 2 1:28
Pt 2L
Pt 31:19
Score 2-1
2 ac DFW THREE Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:08
Pt 22:08
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Free Ballers Pt 1 2:05 2 1 2 2 3:50
Pt 2T
Pt 31:45
Score 2-0
4 donkey punchers Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Gulf Coast Tropics Pt 1 0:50 2 1 1 2 2:45
Pt 2L
Pt 31:55
Score 2-1
2 Tanks Ballers Green Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 1:55
Pt 21:55
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Legends Uprising Pt 1 1:00 2 1 2 2 2:00
Pt 21:00
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Certified Hater Academy Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 ac DFW THREE Pt 1 1:44 2 1 2 2 4:11
Pt 22:27
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 donkey punchers Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 BOHICA Pt 1 T 2 1 1 1 1:24
Pt 21:24
Pt 3T
Score 1-0
3 Free Ballers Pt 1 T 0 0 -1 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3T
Score 0-1

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Gulf Coast Tropics Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 2:37
Pt 21:58
Pt 30:39
Score 2-1
4 Certified Hater Academy Pt 1 1:43 0 0 -1 1 1:43
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Tanks Ballers Green Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 2:02
Pt 21:51
Pt 30:11
Score 2-1
3 Legends Uprising Pt 1 1:56 0 0 -1 1 1:56
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Free Ballers Pt 1 1:15 2:35 2:34 1:24 8 4 8 8 14:22
Pt 20:49 1:35 2:27 1:43
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
2 2. ac DFW THREE Pt 1 L 2:40 2:12 1:18 7 3 5 7 13:03
Pt 22:11 1:35 1:59 L
Pt 31:08 X X T
Score 2-1 2-0 2-0 1-1
3 3. donkey punchers Pt 1 T 1:21 2:14 1:17 5 2 2 6 9:49
Pt 2L L 2:24 L
Pt 30:18 L X 2:15
Score 1-1 1-2 2-0 2-1
4 4. BOHICA Pt 1 T L L L 4 1 -1 4 7:31
Pt 22:05 L 0:54 1:45
Pt 3L X 2:47 T
Score 1-1 0-2 2-1 1-1
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
5 5. Black Sock Mafia Pt 1 1:59 L 2:10 L 2 1 -3 3 5:57
Pt 21:48 L L F
Pt 3X X L X
Score 2-0 0-2 1-2 0-2
6 6. Tx Rush Pt 1 1:21 L L L 2 1 -3 3 4:28
Pt 22:22 L 1:45 L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 2-0 0-2 1-2 0-2
7 7. Texas Madness Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 -1:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Legends Uprising Pt 1 1:48 L 2:10 2:07 8 4 7 8 17:25
Pt 22:17 1:54 2:10 2:34
Pt 3X 2:24 X X
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 2-0
2 2. Gulf Coast Tropics Pt 1 1:54 1:48 1:55 2:14 8 4 7 8 14:38
Pt 21:37 T 1:54 L
Pt 3X 1:21 X 1:55
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-1
3 3. Certified Hater Academy Pt 1 2:09 1:59 L 2:24 4 2 2 6 12:55
Pt 22:09 L 2:17 1:57
Pt 3X L L X
Score 2-0 1-2 1-2 2-0
4 4. Tanks Ballers Green Pt 1 1:49 1:44 L L 4 2 -1 4 7:18
Pt 21:49 L L L
Pt 3X 1:55 X X
Score 2-0 2-1 0-2 0-2
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
5 5. Zone Out Pt 1 L L 1:35 1:21 2 1 -3 3 4:31
Pt 2L L 1:35 L
Pt 3X X X F
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 1-2
6 6. N.O. Bounty Pt 1 L L L L 2 1 -4 3 4:32
Pt 2T 1:22 1:23 L
Pt 3L L 1:47 X
Score 0-2 1-2 2-1 0-2
7 7. Dead Horse Pt 1 F F F F 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2F F F F
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA