Field 1 | |||
Sat 8:00 | Portal Heat | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sat 8:03 | GOTCHA LAGUNA A | vs | SKYLER |
Sat 8:06 | Bulldozers | vs | Blackwolves |
Sat 8:09 | IronWolves | vs | Coyotes Legacy MX |
Sat 8:12 | Golden Dynasty | vs | Portal Heat |
Sat 8:15 | NVS COLDRUSH | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA AA |
Sat 8:18 | Extreme Steelers | vs | Blackwolves |
Sat 8:21 | Coyotes Legacy MX | vs | SKYLER |
Sat 8:24 | U.E.P.C. | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sat 8:27 | IronWolves | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA AA |
Sat 8:30 | Golden Dynasty | vs | Bulldozers |
Sat 8:33 | NVS COLDRUSH | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA A |
Sat 8:36 | U.E.P.C. | vs | Extreme Steelers |
Sat 8:39 | Bulldozers | vs | Portal Heat |
Sat 8:42 | IronWolves | vs | SKYLER |
Sat 8:45 | Blackwolves | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sat 8:48 | GOTCHA LAGUNA AA | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA A |
Sat 8:51 | Extreme Steelers | vs | Portal Heat |
Sat 8:54 | NVS COLDRUSH | vs | Coyotes Legacy MX |
Sat 8:57 | U.E.P.C. | vs | Blackwolves |
Sat 9:00 | GOTCHA LAGUNA AA | vs | SKYLER |
Sat 9:03 | Golden Dynasty | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sat 9:06 | Coyotes Legacy MX | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA A |
Sat 9:09 | Extreme Steelers | vs | Bulldozers |
Sat 9:12 | NVS COLDRUSH | vs | IronWolves |
Sat 9:15 | U.E.P.C. | vs | Golden Dynasty |
Sat 9:18 | Portal Heat | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sat 9:21 | GOTCHA LAGUNA A | vs | SKYLER |
Sat 9:24 | Bulldozers | vs | Blackwolves |
Sat 9:27 | IronWolves | vs | Coyotes Legacy MX |
Sat 9:30 | Golden Dynasty | vs | Portal Heat |
Sat 9:33 | NVS COLDRUSH | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA AA |
Sat 9:36 | Extreme Steelers | vs | Blackwolves |
Sat 9:39 | Coyotes Legacy MX | vs | SKYLER |
Sat 9:42 | U.E.P.C. | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sat 9:45 | IronWolves | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA AA |
Sat 9:48 | Golden Dynasty | vs | Bulldozers |
Sat 9:51 | NVS COLDRUSH | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA A |
Sat 9:54 | U.E.P.C. | vs | Extreme Steelers |
Sat 9:57 | Bulldozers | vs | Portal Heat |
Sat 10:00 | IronWolves | vs | SKYLER |
Sat 10:03 | Blackwolves | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sat 10:06 | GOTCHA LAGUNA AA | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA A |
Sat 10:09 | Extreme Steelers | vs | Portal Heat |
Sat 10:12 | NVS COLDRUSH | vs | Coyotes Legacy MX |
Sat 10:15 | U.E.P.C. | vs | Blackwolves |
Sat 10:18 | GOTCHA LAGUNA AA | vs | SKYLER |
Sat 10:21 | Golden Dynasty | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sat 10:24 | Coyotes Legacy MX | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA A |
Sat 10:27 | Extreme Steelers | vs | Bulldozers |
Sat 10:30 | NVS COLDRUSH | vs | IronWolves |
Sat 10:33 | U.E.P.C. | vs | Golden Dynasty |
Sat 10:36 | Portal Heat | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sat 10:39 | GOTCHA LAGUNA A | vs | SKYLER |
Sat 10:42 | Bulldozers | vs | Blackwolves |
Sat 10:45 | IronWolves | vs | Coyotes Legacy MX |
Sat 10:48 | Golden Dynasty | vs | Portal Heat |
Sat 10:51 | NVS COLDRUSH | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA AA |
Sat 10:54 | Extreme Steelers | vs | Blackwolves |
Sat 10:57 | Coyotes Legacy MX | vs | SKYLER |
Sat 11:00 | U.E.P.C. | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sat 11:03 | IronWolves | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA AA |
Sat 11:06 | Golden Dynasty | vs | Bulldozers |
Sat 11:09 | NVS COLDRUSH | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA A |
Sat 11:12 | U.E.P.C. | vs | Extreme Steelers |
Sat 11:15 | Bulldozers | vs | Portal Heat |
Sat 11:18 | IronWolves | vs | SKYLER |
Sat 11:21 | Blackwolves | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sat 11:24 | GOTCHA LAGUNA AA | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA A |
Sat 11:27 | Extreme Steelers | vs | Portal Heat |
Sat 11:30 | NVS COLDRUSH | vs | Coyotes Legacy MX |
Sat 11:33 | U.E.P.C. | vs | Blackwolves |
Sat 11:36 | GOTCHA LAGUNA AA | vs | SKYLER |
Sat 11:39 | Golden Dynasty | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sat 11:42 | Coyotes Legacy MX | vs | GOTCHA LAGUNA A |
Sat 11:45 | Extreme Steelers | vs | Bulldozers |
Sat 11:48 | NVS COLDRUSH | vs | IronWolves |
Sat 11:51 | U.E.P.C. | vs | Golden Dynasty |
Sun 11:00 | IronWolves | vs | NVS COLDRUSH |
Sun 11:05 | Blackwolves | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sun 11:10 | IronWolves | vs | NVS COLDRUSH |
Sun 11:15 | Blackwolves | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sun 11:20 | IronWolves | vs | NVS COLDRUSH |
Sun 11:25 | Blackwolves | vs | INMATE EMPIRE |
Sun 11:30 | Portal Heat | vs | 3man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 4 |
Sun 11:35 | SKYLER | vs | 3man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 3 |
Sun 11:45 | Portal Heat | vs | 3man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 4 |
Sun 11:50 | SKYLER | vs | 3man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 3 |
Sun 12:00 | Portal Heat | vs | 3man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 4 |
Sun 12:05 | SKYLER | vs | 3man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 3 |
Sun 12:45 | 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 3 | vs | 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 4 |
Sun 12:50 | 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 1 | vs | 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 2 |
Sun 1:00 | 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 3 | vs | 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 4 |
Sun 1:05 | 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 1 | vs | 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 2 |
Sun 1:15 | 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 3 | vs | 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 4 |
Sun 1:20 | 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 1 | vs | 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 2 |