Division 5 RaceTo-2


Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Atlanta Rising Pt 1 1:53 2 1 2 2 1:58 0:59
Pt 20:05
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 YoungBloodz Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 Bomb Squad Black Pt 1 3:11 2 1 2 2 7:03 3:31
Pt 23:52
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Miami Splat Attack D5 Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 -1:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Semi-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 YoungBloodz Pt 1 2:55 2 1 1 2 4:19 2:09
Pt 2L
Pt 31:24
Score 2-1
4 Bomb Squad Black Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 1:57 1:57
Pt 21:57
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
2 Atlanta Rising Pt 1 2:07 2 1 2 2 4:28 2:14
Pt 22:21
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 Miami Splat Attack D5 Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Miami Splat Attack D5 Pt 1 2:36 2 1 1 2 3:50 1:55
Pt 2L
Pt 31:14
Score 2-1
7 Royal Flush Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:09 2:09
Pt 22:09
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 Bomb Squad Black Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 5:42 2:51
Pt 23:16
Pt 32:26
Score 2-1
8 Port City Rush Pt 1 2:38 0 0 -1 1 2:38 2:38
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 YoungBloodz Pt 1 1:48 2 1 2 2 5:40 2:50
Pt 23:52
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
5 Merciless Red Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
4 Atlanta Rising Pt 1 3:01 2 1 2 2 5:05 2:32
Pt 22:04
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
6 Running Riot Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Ocho-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Atlanta Rising Pt 1 2:32 2 1 1 2 4:04 2:02
Pt 2L
Pt 31:32
Score 2-1
8 Papa Squat Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:36 2:36
Pt 22:36
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 YoungBloodz Pt 1 1:43 2 1 2 2 2:53 1:26
Pt 21:10
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
7 SHOWTIME Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 -1:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 Port City Rush Pt 1 3:31 2 1 1 2 5:03 2:31
Pt 2L
Pt 31:32
Score 2-1
5 One Nation Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 1:14 1:14
Pt 21:14
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
4 Royal Flush Pt 1 1:07 2 1 2 2 2:21 1:10
Pt 21:14
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
6 Temerarios Paintball Club Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
5 1. Atlanta Rising Pt 1 4:03 3:03 L L 7 3 4 7 16:33 2:21
Pt 2L 2:06 1:56 T
Pt 31:07 X 2:27 3:51
Score 1-1 2-0 2-1 2-1
9 2. Royal Flush Pt 1 1:40 L 2:01 L 6 3 3 7 19:04 2:43
Pt 23:54 2:29 L 2:45
Pt 3X L 3:21 2:54
Score 2-1 2-1 1-2 2-0
15 3. Aruba Madness Kidz Pt 1 L T 2:53 L 4 2 0 5 14:35 2:55
Pt 2L 3:15 L 3:41
Pt 3X 3:31 L 3:15
Score 2-0 2-1 0-2 1-2
22 4. Legends Uprising Pt 1 L L 3:33 2:53 2 1 -3 4 11:06 2:46
Pt 22:26 L L L
Pt 32:14 X L L
Score 2-1 1-2 1-2 0-2
26 5. Revolution Red Pt 1 2:31 T L 2:53 1 0 -4 3 7:09 2:23
Pt 2L L 1:45 T
Pt 3L L L L
Score 1-2 1-2 1-1 0-2
4 1. Running Riot Pt 1 1:46 2:57 T 2:18 7 3 6 7 15:27 2:12
Pt 21:46 L 3:00 2:19
Pt 3X T 2:21 X
Score 1-1 2-0 2-0 2-0
7 2. One Nation Pt 1 3:17 2:05 L 3:12 6 3 4 6 16:27 2:44
Pt 20:54 3:57 L 3:02
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 2-0
12 3. Chi-Town Fury Black Pt 1 L L 3:09 L 5 2 1 5 12:27 2:29
Pt 21:24 L 2:59 3:09
Pt 3T X X 1:46
Score 1-1 2-0 2-1 0-2
23 4. PR Raptors Pt 1 L 2:58 T 1:23 2 1 -3 3 6:47 2:15
Pt 2L 2:26 L L
Pt 3X X L L
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 0-2
30 5. Amazonas Divinas VNZ Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
11 1. SHOWTIME Pt 1 2:41 L L L 5 2 1 5 14:21 2:52
Pt 22:36 3:33 3:56 L
Pt 3X T 3:35 X
Score 2-1 1-1 0-2 2-0
13 2. Papa Squat Pt 1 T 2:56 4:05 3:21 4 2 2 6 20:26 3:24
Pt 23:52 3:22 L L
Pt 32:50 X L L
Score 1-2 1-2 2-0 2-0
19 3. Palm Beach Vipers Gold Pt 1 L L 3:08 2:13 4 2 -1 4 11:36 2:54
Pt 2L L L 3:44
Pt 3X X 2:31 X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 2-0
17 4. Blind Aggression Pt 1 T 4:02 1:57 L 4 2 0 4 13:02 3:15
Pt 2L 3:49 3:14 L
Pt 3L X X X
Score 2-0 0-2 2-0 0-2
20 5. Creed Black Pt 1 3:10 L L L 3 1 -2 4 6:50 1:42
Pt 2L L 2:16 2:15
Pt 3T X L 2:09
Score 1-1 2-1 0-2 1-2
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 1. Miami Splat Attack D5 Pt 1 2:22 L 3:05 3:27 8 4 7 8 21:54 2:44
Pt 23:26 1:55 2:07 3:09
Pt 3X 2:23 X X
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 2-0
8 2. Temerarios Paintball Club Pt 1 2:58 3:42 L 2:29 6 3 3 6 13:18 2:13
Pt 23:31 2:15 L L
Pt 3X X X 0:23
Score 0-2 2-1 2-0 2-0
14 3. North Texas Shockwave White Pt 1 L 2:37 L 2:33 4 2 0 5 14:44 2:56
Pt 2L 2:49 3:24 L
Pt 3X X L 3:21
Score 0-2 2-1 2-0 1-2
25 4. Embry-Riddle Eagles Pt 1 L L L L 2 1 -5 2 6:47 3:23
Pt 2L L 3:52 L
Pt 3X X 2:55 X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 0-2
27 5. STK Black Pt 1 L 4:08 3:26 L 0 0 -5 3 9:08 3:02
Pt 2L L L 1:34
Pt 3X L L L
Score 1-2 1-2 1-2 0-2
2 1. Bomb Squad Black Pt 1 3:14 L 0:19 2:33 8 4 7 8 22:11 2:46
Pt 23:41 3:11 2:06 T
Pt 3X 3:41 X 3:26
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-0
6 2. YoungBloodz Pt 1 3:49 3:48 3:25 L 6 3 4 6 20:06 3:21
Pt 22:15 3:33 3:16 L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 0-2
18 3. Palm Beach Viper Kids Pt 1 L 3:32 3:18 L 4 2 -1 4 11:57 2:59
Pt 2L L 3:34 T
Pt 3X 3:33 X L
Score 2-1 2-0 0-2 0-2
24 4. Magic City Mojo Pt 1 L L L 3:44 2 1 -3 3 8:45 2:55
Pt 2L 3:14 L 2:47
Pt 3X L X X
Score 1-2 2-0 0-2 0-2
28 5. GTF Corps Green Pt 1 L 3:44 L L 0 0 -7 1 3:44 3:44
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X L X X
Score 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-2
3 1. Merciless Red Pt 1 2:46 3:21 3:30 L 8 4 5 8 24:37 3:04
Pt 2L L 2:47 3:32
Pt 32:53 3:00 X 2:48
Score 2-0 2-1 2-1 2-1
10 2. Port City Rush Pt 1 2:23 1:41 0:30 3:43 6 3 3 7 16:39 2:22
Pt 2L L 3:39 L
Pt 32:00 2:43 X L
Score 2-1 1-2 2-0 2-1
16 3. ZURI-KATAS Pt 1 L 3:03 L L 4 2 0 5 14:22 2:52
Pt 21:54 3:30 2:16 L
Pt 3L X 3:39 X
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 2-1
21 4. Illusion Pt 1 L L 2:00 4:14 2 1 -1 5 14:42 2:56
Pt 23:18 1:36 L 3:34
Pt 3L L L X
Score 1-2 1-2 1-2 2-0
29 5. GZ CREW Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -7 1 1:18 1:18
Pt 2L 1:18 L L
Pt 3X L X X
Score 0-2 1-2 0-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA