PSP Pro FieldGI SportzEmpireDyePSP 1 PSP 2PSP 3
Thu 8:00               Tampa Bay Revolution vs Thunder Militia
Thu 8:25               ac DALLAS vs DMENTED BLACK
Thu 8:50               Hit Squad vs Goons
Thu 9:15               DMENTED BLACK vs Thunder Militia
Thu 9:40               ac DALLAS vs Goons
Thu 10:05               Hit Squad vs Tampa Bay Revolution
Thu 10:55               Southern Ruckus vs VNS Vipers
Thu 11:20               Houston Zone D4 vs CLOVER VENEZUELA
Thu 11:45               Atlanta Breakout vs PERUPAINTBALL
Thu 12:10               CLOVER VENEZUELA vs VNS Vipers
Thu 12:35               Houston Zone D4 vs PERUPAINTBALL
Thu 1:00               Atlanta Breakout vs Southern Ruckus
Thu 1:50             Nitro vs Liberty Unleashed Kickn Factory vs Predators Vnz
Thu 2:15             Syndicate vs Palm Beach Vipers Silver Galveston Island Paintball vs Palm Beach Venom Kids
Thu 2:40             Moonwalkers vs Liberty Unleashed ZZ Top vs Predators Vnz
Thu 3:05             Nitro vs Palm Beach Vipers Silver Kickn Factory vs Palm Beach Venom Kids
Thu 3:30             Syndicate vs Moonwalkers Galveston Island Paintball vs ZZ Top
Thu 4:20         HULK XO vs Fusion   Topgun T2 vs Grenade Project Mayhem vs 9MR PREDATORS
Thu 4:45         Imperial vs Barracua   Central Florida P8ntball vs Wiseguys TKO vs Ninja Militia
Thu 5:10         Tsunami vs Fusion   DMENTED vs Grenade Jacksonville Raiders. vs 9MR PREDATORS
Thu 5:35         HULK XO vs Barracua   Topgun T2 vs Wiseguys Project Mayhem vs Ninja Militia
Thu 6:00         Imperial vs Tsunami   Central Florida P8ntball vs DMENTED TKO vs Jacksonville Raiders.
Fri 8:00               ac DALLAS vs Thunder Militia
Fri 8:25               Goons vs Tampa Bay Revolution
Fri 8:50               Hit Squad vs DMENTED BLACK
Fri 9:15               Goons vs Thunder Militia
Fri 9:40               DMENTED BLACK vs Tampa Bay Revolution
Fri 10:05               Hit Squad vs ac DALLAS
Fri 10:55               Houston Zone D4 vs VNS Vipers
Fri 11:20               PERUPAINTBALL vs Southern Ruckus
Fri 11:45               Atlanta Breakout vs CLOVER VENEZUELA
Fri 12:10               PERUPAINTBALL vs VNS Vipers
Fri 12:35               CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Southern Ruckus
Fri 1:00               Atlanta Breakout vs Houston Zone D4
Fri 1:50             Palm Beach Vipers Silver vs Liberty Unleashed Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Predators Vnz
Fri 2:15             Nitro vs Moonwalkers Kickn Factory vs ZZ Top
Fri 2:40             Syndicate vs Liberty Unleashed Galveston Island Paintball vs Predators Vnz
Fri 3:05             Moonwalkers vs Palm Beach Vipers Silver ZZ Top vs Palm Beach Venom Kids
Fri 3:30             Syndicate vs Nitro Galveston Island Paintball vs Kickn Factory
Fri 4:20         Barracua vs Fusion   Wiseguys vs Grenade Ninja Militia vs 9MR PREDATORS
Fri 4:45         HULK XO vs Tsunami   Topgun T2 vs DMENTED Project Mayhem vs Jacksonville Raiders.
Fri 5:10         Imperial vs Fusion   Central Florida P8ntball vs Grenade TKO vs 9MR PREDATORS
Fri 5:35         Tsunami vs Barracua   DMENTED vs Wiseguys Jacksonville Raiders. vs Ninja Militia
Fri 6:00         Imperial vs HULK XO   Central Florida P8ntball vs Topgun T2 TKO vs Project Mayhem
Sat 8:00       Liberty Unleashed vs Grenade
Sat 8:25       Project Mayhem vs ac DALLAS
Sat 8:50       Kickn Factory vs TKO
Sat 9:15       HULK XO vs Tsunami
Sat 9:40       Imperial vs Houston Zone D4
Sat 10:05       Galveston Island Paintball vs Tampa Bay Revolution
Sat 10:30       VNS Vipers vs Wiseguys
Sat 10:55       Atlanta Breakout vs Syndicate
Sun 8:00   HULK XO vs TKO Atlanta Breakout vs Wiseguys
Sun 8:30   Project Mayhem vs Grenade Galveston Island Paintball vs Imperial
Sun 10:10   HULK XO vs Project Mayhem Wiseguys vs Galveston Island Paintball
Sun 11:50     HULK XO vs Wiseguys
Sun 2:10 Project Mayhem vs Galveston Island Paintball
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA