PSP World Cup
  PSP Pro FieldGI SportzEmpireDyePlanet Eclipse PSP 1PSP 2PSP 3PSP 410-man
Thu 8:00   New Jersey Jesters vs Royalty NCPA All-Stars vs Destiny X NJ Jesters Silver vs Corrupted Kids Meadowlands Grind vs Dragones PBT Vzla Thu 8:00 Raiders Alliance vs Rangers Vnz Louisville Asylum vs Tampa Dagnir Dae Tampa Bay Revolution vs Thunder Militia     Thu 8:00
Thu 8:25       Palm Beach Venom vs Mantis VNZ DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs bad element Thu 8:25 New England Invasion vs Unscrupulous 810 TL vs New Jack City ac DALLAS vs DMENTED BLACK     Thu 8:25
Thu 8:35   T1 Topgun Union vs Reckless Revo vs Wayout     Thu 8:35           Thu 8:35
Thu 8:50       Collision vs Corrupted Kids New Orleans Alliance vs Dragones PBT Vzla Thu 8:50 Carolina Breakout vs Rapinas Carolina Collision vs London Relentless Hit Squad vs Goons     Thu 8:50
Thu 9:10   Grad Moscow vs Royalty ADRENALIN ARMY vs Destiny X     Thu 9:10           Thu 9:10
Thu 9:15       NJ Jesters Silver vs Mantis VNZ Meadowlands Grind vs bad element Thu 9:15 Unscrupulous vs Rangers Vnz New Jack City vs Tampa Dagnir Dae DMENTED BLACK vs Thunder Militia     Thu 9:15
Thu 9:40       Palm Beach Venom vs Collision DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs New Orleans Alliance Thu 9:40 New England Invasion vs Rapinas 810 TL vs London Relentless ac DALLAS vs Goons     Thu 9:40
Thu 9:45   New Jersey Jesters vs Reckless NCPA All-Stars vs Wayout     Thu 9:45           Thu 9:45
Thu 10:00 Los Angeles Infamous vs Chicago Aftershock         Thu 10:00           Thu 10:00
Thu 10:05           Thu 10:05 Carolina Breakout vs Raiders Alliance Carolina Collision vs Louisville Asylum Hit Squad vs Tampa Bay Revolution Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs ICU Mafia   Thu 10:05
Thu 10:20   T1 Topgun Union vs Grad Moscow Revo vs ADRENALIN ARMY     Thu 10:20           Thu 10:20
Thu 10:30       Team Brutality vs Ccs Shockwave Boom II vs Dozor Moscow Thu 10:30       Central Florida Paintball Masters vs Fox 4's Geezer Patrol   Thu 10:30
Thu 10:45 Moscow Red Legion vs Chattanooga C.E.P         Thu 10:45           Thu 10:45
Thu 10:55       Central Florida Paintball vs OxiO VNZ DC Devastation vs Lluvia Negra Thu 10:55 IDDQD vs TPA EFFECT MPLS SHIFT vs Royalty 2 Southern Ruckus vs VNS Vipers Pautina vs Team Speed   Thu 10:55
Thu 11:20       Southern Maryland Mayhem vs Ccs Shockwave Raiden vs Dozor Moscow Thu 11:20 Richmond Rage vs AZ Chooch NJ Jesters Kids vs Revolution Houston Zone D4 vs CLOVER VENEZUELA Fluffy Bunnies vs Kosmos Veterans   Thu 11:20
Thu 11:30 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Seattle Thunder Toronto Force vs Vendetta Gangnam Style vs Leverage     Thu 11:30           Thu 11:30
Thu 11:45       Team Brutality vs OxiO VNZ Boom II vs Lluvia Negra Thu 11:45 L.I.F.T. vs Papeletto Team CRU LT vs HULK Atlanta Breakout vs PERUPAINTBALL Capital Edge Hitters vs Fox 4's Geezer Patrol   Thu 11:45
Thu 12:05   San Diego Pirates vs Wolfpack PR1ME vs Xcalibre Reign     Thu 12:05           Thu 12:05
Thu 12:10       Central Florida Paintball vs Southern Maryland Mayhem DC Devastation vs Raiden Thu 12:10 AZ Chooch vs TPA EFFECT Revolution vs Royalty 2 CLOVER VENEZUELA vs VNS Vipers Central Florida Paintball Masters vs Pautina   Thu 12:10
Thu 12:15 Omaha Vicious vs Sacramento XSV         Thu 12:15           Thu 12:15
Thu 12:35           Thu 12:35 Richmond Rage vs Papeletto Team NJ Jesters Kids vs HULK Houston Zone D4 vs PERUPAINTBALL Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Team Speed   Thu 12:35
Thu 12:40   Fuzion vs VcK ac402.com vs Palm Beach Vipers D2     Thu 12:40           Thu 12:40
Thu 1:00       COLORADO VILLAIN vs The Alumni SportAgressor Russia vs Down south BEASTS Thu 1:00 L.I.F.T. vs IDDQD CRU LT vs MPLS SHIFT Atlanta Breakout vs Southern Ruckus Capital Edge Hitters vs Kosmos Veterans   Thu 1:00
Thu 1:15   Wolfpack vs Vendetta Xcalibre Reign vs Leverage     Thu 1:15           Thu 1:15
Thu 1:25       Revo II vs Albany PowerSurge Fuse vs 406s Finest Thu 1:25       Fluffy Bunnies vs ICU Mafia   Thu 1:25
Thu 1:45 San Diego Dynasty vs Edmonton Impact         Thu 1:45           Thu 1:45
Thu 1:50   San Diego Pirates vs VcK PR1ME vs Palm Beach Vipers D2 Golden State Knights vs The Alumni L A S T C A L L vs Down south BEASTS Thu 1:50 P.C. Katana vs Fuzion 916 Nitro vs Liberty Unleashed Kickn Factory vs Predators Vnz     Thu 1:50
Thu 2:15       COLORADO VILLAIN vs Albany PowerSurge SportAgressor Russia vs 406s Finest Thu 2:15 TradeMyGun BLAST vs VNZ OUTKAST Syndicate vs Palm Beach Vipers Silver Galveston Island Paintball vs Palm Beach Venom Kids     Thu 2:15
Thu 2:25   Fuzion vs Toronto Force ac402.com vs Gangnam Style     Thu 2:25           Thu 2:25
Thu 2:30 San Antonio X-Factor vs Chattanooga C.E.P         Thu 2:30           Thu 2:30
Thu 2:40       Revo II vs Golden State Knights Fuse vs L A S T C A L L Thu 2:40 HTX Hurricanes vs Fuzion 916 Moonwalkers vs Liberty Unleashed ZZ Top vs Predators Vnz     Thu 2:40
Thu 3:05           Thu 3:05 P.C. Katana vs VNZ OUTKAST Nitro vs Palm Beach Vipers Silver Kickn Factory vs Palm Beach Venom Kids     Thu 3:05
Thu 3:15 Omaha Vicious vs Seattle Thunder         Thu 3:15           Thu 3:15
Thu 3:30           Thu 3:30 TradeMyGun BLAST vs HTX Hurricanes Syndicate vs Moonwalkers Galveston Island Paintball vs ZZ Top     Thu 3:30
Thu 3:35   Sacramento Damage vs Part-Time Ninjas Static vs FLORIDA KING$ Coalition vs CCS Fusion CEP D2 vs CCS Internacional Thu 3:35           Thu 3:35
Thu 4:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs upTon 187 cRew         Thu 4:00           Thu 4:00
Thu 4:10   Texas Storm vs DENVER FURY RNT ALLSTARZ vs Tampa Bay Notorious Scottsdale Elevation vs TJ All STARZ Boom vs Ruthless Thu 4:10           Thu 4:10
Thu 4:20           Thu 4:20 HULK XO vs Fusion Topgun T2 vs Grenade Project Mayhem vs 9MR PREDATORS     Thu 4:20
Thu 4:45 San Antonio X-Factor vs San Diego Dynasty Long Island Fight Team vs Part-Time Ninjas Palm Beach Vipers vs FLORIDA KING$ Scrub Life vs CCS Fusion Boston Bloodline vs CCS Internacional Thu 4:45 Imperial vs Barracua Central Florida P8ntball vs Wiseguys TKO vs Ninja Militia     Thu 4:45
Thu 5:10           Thu 5:10 Tsunami vs Fusion DMENTED vs Grenade Jacksonville Raiders. vs 9MR PREDATORS     Thu 5:10
Thu 5:20   Sacramento Damage vs DENVER FURY Static vs Tampa Bay Notorious Coalition vs TJ All STARZ CEP D2 vs Ruthless Thu 5:20           Thu 5:20
Thu 5:35           Thu 5:35 HULK XO vs Barracua Topgun T2 vs Wiseguys Project Mayhem vs Ninja Militia     Thu 5:35
Thu 5:55   Texas Storm vs Long Island Fight Team RNT ALLSTARZ vs Palm Beach Vipers Scottsdale Elevation vs Scrub Life Boom vs Boston Bloodline Thu 5:55           Thu 5:55
Thu 6:00           Thu 6:00 Imperial vs Tsunami Central Florida P8ntball vs DMENTED TKO vs Jacksonville Raiders.     Thu 6:00
Friday PSP Pro FieldGI SportzEmpireDyePlanet EclipsePSP 1PSP 2PSP 3PSP 410-man
Fri 8:00   Reckless vs Royalty Wayout vs Destiny X Mantis VNZ vs Corrupted Kids bad element vs Dragones PBT Vzla Fri 8:00 New England Invasion vs Rangers Vnz 810 TL vs Tampa Dagnir Dae ac DALLAS vs Thunder Militia Pautina vs Kosmos Veterans Wellsville Express FSU vs Ohio Havoc Fri 8:00
Fri 8:18           Fri 8:18         Team Zone vs FEMMES FATALE Fri 8:18
Fri 8:25       NJ Jesters Silver vs Collision Meadowlands Grind vs New Orleans Alliance Fri 8:25 Rapinas vs Raiders Alliance London Relentless vs Louisville Asylum Goons vs Tampa Bay Revolution Central Florida Paintball Masters vs ICU Mafia   Fri 8:25
Fri 8:35   New Jersey Jesters vs Grad Moscow NCPA All-Stars vs ADRENALIN ARMY     Fri 8:35           Fri 8:35
Fri 8:36           Fri 8:36         Team Voodoo vs Merciless Fri 8:36
Fri 8:50       Palm Beach Venom vs Corrupted Kids DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Dragones PBT Vzla Fri 8:50 Carolina Breakout vs Unscrupulous Carolina Collision vs New Jack City Hit Squad vs DMENTED BLACK Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Fox 4's Geezer Patrol   Fri 8:50
Fri 8:54           Fri 8:54         Washington Winstons vs Storm Riders Fri 8:54
Fri 9:10   T1 Topgun Union vs Royalty Revo vs Destiny X     Fri 9:10           Fri 9:10
Fri 9:12           Fri 9:12         Legendary vs ROGUE Fri 9:12
Fri 9:15       Collision vs Mantis VNZ New Orleans Alliance vs bad element Fri 9:15 Rapinas vs Rangers Vnz London Relentless vs Tampa Dagnir Dae Goons vs Thunder Militia Capital Edge Hitters vs Team Speed   Fri 9:15
Fri 9:30           Fri 9:30         Annihilators vs FAT CITY Fri 9:30
Fri 9:40       Palm Beach Venom vs NJ Jesters Silver DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Meadowlands Grind Fri 9:40 Unscrupulous vs Raiders Alliance New Jack City vs Louisville Asylum DMENTED BLACK vs Tampa Bay Revolution Fluffy Bunnies vs Pautina   Fri 9:40
Fri 9:45   Grad Moscow vs Reckless ADRENALIN ARMY vs Wayout     Fri 9:45           Fri 9:45
Fri 9:48           Fri 9:48         Team Voodoo vs Wellsville Express FSU Fri 9:48
Fri 10:00 Moscow Red Legion vs Chicago Aftershock         Fri 10:00           Fri 10:00
Fri 10:05           Fri 10:05 Carolina Breakout vs New England Invasion Carolina Collision vs 810 TL Hit Squad vs ac DALLAS Fox 4's Geezer Patrol vs ICU Mafia   Fri 10:05
Fri 10:06           Fri 10:06         Washington Winstons vs Team Zone Fri 10:06
Fri 10:20   T1 Topgun Union vs New Jersey Jesters Revo vs NCPA All-Stars     Fri 10:20           Fri 10:20
Fri 10:24           Fri 10:24         Ohio Havoc vs ROGUE Fri 10:24
Fri 10:30       OxiO VNZ vs Ccs Shockwave Lluvia Negra vs Dozor Moscow Fri 10:30       Team Speed vs Kosmos Veterans   Fri 10:30
Fri 10:42           Fri 10:42         FEMMES FATALE vs FAT CITY Fri 10:42
Fri 10:45 Tampa Bay Damage vs Seattle Thunder         Fri 10:45           Fri 10:45
Fri 10:55       Team Brutality vs Southern Maryland Mayhem Boom II vs Raiden Fri 10:55 Richmond Rage vs TPA EFFECT NJ Jesters Kids vs Royalty 2 Houston Zone D4 vs VNS Vipers Capital Edge Hitters vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors   Fri 10:55
Fri 11:00           Fri 11:00         Legendary vs Merciless Fri 11:00
Fri 11:18           Fri 11:18         Annihilators vs Storm Riders Fri 11:18
Fri 11:20       Central Florida Paintball vs Ccs Shockwave DC Devastation vs Dozor Moscow Fri 11:20 Papeletto Team vs IDDQD HULK vs MPLS SHIFT PERUPAINTBALL vs Southern Ruckus Fluffy Bunnies vs Central Florida Paintball Masters   Fri 11:20
Fri 11:30 Houston Heat vs Chattanooga C.E.P San Diego Pirates vs Vendetta PR1ME vs Leverage     Fri 11:30           Fri 11:30
Fri 11:36           Fri 11:36         Team Voodoo vs ROGUE Fri 11:36
Fri 11:45       Southern Maryland Mayhem vs OxiO VNZ Raiden vs Lluvia Negra Fri 11:45 L.I.F.T. vs AZ Chooch CRU LT vs Revolution Atlanta Breakout vs CLOVER VENEZUELA     Fri 11:45
Fri 11:54           Fri 11:54         Washington Winstons vs FAT CITY Fri 11:54
Fri 12:00           Fri 12:00       Sun City Sucios vs WFC2   Fri 12:00
Fri 12:04           Fri 12:04       Annihilator Rage vs phenomenon   Fri 12:04
Fri 12:05   VcK vs Toronto Force Palm Beach Vipers D2 vs Gangnam Style     Fri 12:05           Fri 12:05
Fri 12:08           Fri 12:08       ULTRA vs IDK   Fri 12:08
Fri 12:10       Central Florida Paintball vs Team Brutality DC Devastation vs Boom II Fri 12:10 Papeletto Team vs TPA EFFECT HULK vs Royalty 2 PERUPAINTBALL vs VNS Vipers     Fri 12:10
Fri 12:12           Fri 12:12       DM ARMY Texas vs Aruba Madness Wellsville Express FSU vs Merciless Fri 12:12
Fri 12:15 Moscow Red Legion vs Omaha Vicious         Fri 12:15           Fri 12:15
Fri 12:16           Fri 12:16       Austin Havok vs chronic   Fri 12:16
Fri 12:20           Fri 12:20       TROYANOS vs Clarksville Defiance 4   Fri 12:20
Fri 12:24           Fri 12:24       GREED vs Arsenal Paintball Team   Fri 12:24
Fri 12:28           Fri 12:28       SKU Allstars vs phenomenon   Fri 12:28
Fri 12:32           Fri 12:32       Team Fury vs IDK   Fri 12:32
Fri 12:35           Fri 12:35 AZ Chooch vs IDDQD Revolution vs MPLS SHIFT CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Southern Ruckus     Fri 12:35
Fri 12:36           Fri 12:36       Aruba Madness vs WFC2   Fri 12:36
Fri 12:40   Fuzion vs Wolfpack ac402.com vs Xcalibre Reign     Fri 12:40       Annihilator Rage vs chronic   Fri 12:40
Fri 12:44           Fri 12:44       ULTRA vs Clarksville Defiance 4   Fri 12:44
Fri 12:48           Fri 12:48       DM ARMY Texas vs Arsenal Paintball Team   Fri 12:48
Fri 12:52           Fri 12:52       Austin Havok vs SKU Allstars   Fri 12:52
Fri 12:56           Fri 12:56       TROYANOS vs Team Fury   Fri 12:56
Fri 1:00       Albany PowerSurge vs The Alumni 406s Finest vs Down south BEASTS Fri 1:00 L.I.F.T. vs Richmond Rage CRU LT vs NJ Jesters Kids Atlanta Breakout vs Houston Zone D4 GREED vs Sun City Sucios   Fri 1:00
Fri 1:04           Fri 1:04       DM ARMY Texas vs WFC2   Fri 1:04
Fri 1:08           Fri 1:08       chronic vs phenomenon   Fri 1:08
Fri 1:12           Fri 1:12       Clarksville Defiance 4 vs IDK   Fri 1:12
Fri 1:15   VcK vs Vendetta Palm Beach Vipers D2 vs Leverage     Fri 1:15           Fri 1:15
Fri 1:16           Fri 1:16       Arsenal Paintball Team vs Sun City Sucios   Fri 1:16
Fri 1:20           Fri 1:20       Annihilator Rage vs SKU Allstars   Fri 1:20
Fri 1:24           Fri 1:24       ULTRA vs Team Fury   Fri 1:24
Fri 1:25       COLORADO VILLAIN vs Golden State Knights SportAgressor Russia vs L A S T C A L L Fri 1:25           Fri 1:25
Fri 1:28           Fri 1:28       GREED vs Aruba Madness   Fri 1:28
Fri 1:30           Fri 1:30         Team Zone vs Storm Riders Fri 1:30
Fri 1:32           Fri 1:32       Austin Havok vs phenomenon   Fri 1:32
Fri 1:36           Fri 1:36       TROYANOS vs IDK   Fri 1:36
Fri 1:40           Fri 1:40       Arsenal Paintball Team vs WFC2   Fri 1:40
Fri 1:44           Fri 1:44       SKU Allstars vs chronic   Fri 1:44
Fri 1:45 San Diego Dynasty vs upTon 187 cRew         Fri 1:45           Fri 1:45
Fri 1:48           Fri 1:48       Team Fury vs Clarksville Defiance 4 Legendary vs Ohio Havoc Fri 1:48
Fri 1:50   Wolfpack vs Toronto Force Xcalibre Reign vs Gangnam Style Revo II vs The Alumni Fuse vs Down south BEASTS Fri 1:50 VNZ OUTKAST vs Fuzion 916 Palm Beach Vipers Silver vs Liberty Unleashed Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Predators Vnz     Fri 1:50
Fri 1:52           Fri 1:52       Aruba Madness vs Sun City Sucios   Fri 1:52
Fri 1:56           Fri 1:56       Austin Havok vs Annihilator Rage   Fri 1:56
Fri 2:00           Fri 2:00       TROYANOS vs ULTRA   Fri 2:00
Fri 2:04           Fri 2:04       GREED vs DM ARMY Texas   Fri 2:04
Fri 2:06           Fri 2:06         Annihilators vs FEMMES FATALE Fri 2:06
Fri 2:08           Fri 2:08       Sun City Sucios vs WFC2   Fri 2:08
Fri 2:12           Fri 2:12       Annihilator Rage vs phenomenon   Fri 2:12
Fri 2:15       Golden State Knights vs Albany PowerSurge L A S T C A L L vs 406s Finest Fri 2:15 P.C. Katana vs HTX Hurricanes Nitro vs Moonwalkers Kickn Factory vs ZZ Top     Fri 2:15
Fri 2:16           Fri 2:16       ULTRA vs IDK   Fri 2:16
Fri 2:20           Fri 2:20       DM ARMY Texas vs Aruba Madness   Fri 2:20
Fri 2:24           Fri 2:24       Austin Havok vs chronic Merciless vs ROGUE Fri 2:24
Fri 2:25   Fuzion vs San Diego Pirates ac402.com vs PR1ME     Fri 2:25           Fri 2:25
Fri 2:28           Fri 2:28       TROYANOS vs Clarksville Defiance 4   Fri 2:28
Fri 2:30 San Antonio X-Factor vs Chicago Aftershock         Fri 2:30           Fri 2:30
Fri 2:32           Fri 2:32       GREED vs Arsenal Paintball Team   Fri 2:32
Fri 2:36           Fri 2:36       SKU Allstars vs phenomenon   Fri 2:36
Fri 2:40       Revo II vs COLORADO VILLAIN Fuse vs SportAgressor Russia Fri 2:40 TradeMyGun BLAST vs Fuzion 916 Syndicate vs Liberty Unleashed Galveston Island Paintball vs Predators Vnz Team Fury vs IDK   Fri 2:40
Fri 2:42           Fri 2:42         Storm Riders vs FAT CITY Fri 2:42
Fri 2:44           Fri 2:44       Aruba Madness vs WFC2   Fri 2:44
Fri 2:48           Fri 2:48       Annihilator Rage vs chronic   Fri 2:48
Fri 2:52           Fri 2:52       ULTRA vs Clarksville Defiance 4   Fri 2:52
Fri 2:56           Fri 2:56       DM ARMY Texas vs Arsenal Paintball Team   Fri 2:56
Fri 3:00           Fri 3:00       Austin Havok vs SKU Allstars Team Voodoo vs Ohio Havoc Fri 3:00
Fri 3:04           Fri 3:04       TROYANOS vs Team Fury   Fri 3:04
Fri 3:05           Fri 3:05 HTX Hurricanes vs VNZ OUTKAST Moonwalkers vs Palm Beach Vipers Silver ZZ Top vs Palm Beach Venom Kids     Fri 3:05
Fri 3:08           Fri 3:08       GREED vs Sun City Sucios   Fri 3:08
Fri 3:12           Fri 3:12       DM ARMY Texas vs WFC2   Fri 3:12
Fri 3:15 Houston Heat vs Edmonton Impact         Fri 3:15           Fri 3:15
Fri 3:16           Fri 3:16       chronic vs phenomenon   Fri 3:16
Fri 3:18           Fri 3:18         Washington Winstons vs FEMMES FATALE Fri 3:18
Fri 3:20           Fri 3:20       Clarksville Defiance 4 vs IDK   Fri 3:20
Fri 3:24           Fri 3:24       Arsenal Paintball Team vs Sun City Sucios   Fri 3:24
Fri 3:28           Fri 3:28       Annihilator Rage vs SKU Allstars   Fri 3:28
Fri 3:30           Fri 3:30 TradeMyGun BLAST vs P.C. Katana Syndicate vs Nitro Galveston Island Paintball vs Kickn Factory     Fri 3:30
Fri 3:32           Fri 3:32       ULTRA vs Team Fury   Fri 3:32
Fri 3:35   DENVER FURY vs Part-Time Ninjas Tampa Bay Notorious vs FLORIDA KING$ TJ All STARZ vs CCS Fusion Ruthless vs CCS Internacional Fri 3:35           Fri 3:35
Fri 3:36           Fri 3:36       GREED vs Aruba Madness Legendary vs Wellsville Express FSU Fri 3:36
Fri 3:40           Fri 3:40       Austin Havok vs phenomenon   Fri 3:40
Fri 3:44           Fri 3:44       TROYANOS vs IDK   Fri 3:44
Fri 3:48           Fri 3:48       Arsenal Paintball Team vs WFC2   Fri 3:48
Fri 3:52           Fri 3:52       SKU Allstars vs chronic   Fri 3:52
Fri 3:54           Fri 3:54         Annihilators vs Team Zone Fri 3:54
Fri 3:56           Fri 3:56       Team Fury vs Clarksville Defiance 4   Fri 3:56
Fri 4:00 Los Angeles Infamous vs Sacramento XSV         Fri 4:00       Aruba Madness vs Sun City Sucios   Fri 4:00
Fri 4:04           Fri 4:04       Austin Havok vs Annihilator Rage   Fri 4:04
Fri 4:08           Fri 4:08       TROYANOS vs ULTRA   Fri 4:08
Fri 4:10   Sacramento Damage vs Long Island Fight Team Static vs Palm Beach Vipers Coalition vs Scrub Life CEP D2 vs Boston Bloodline Fri 4:10           Fri 4:10
Fri 4:12           Fri 4:12       GREED vs DM ARMY Texas Ohio Havoc vs Merciless Fri 4:12
Fri 4:16           Fri 4:16       Sun City Sucios vs WFC2   Fri 4:16
Fri 4:20           Fri 4:20 Barracua vs Fusion Wiseguys vs Grenade Ninja Militia vs 9MR PREDATORS Annihilator Rage vs phenomenon   Fri 4:20
Fri 4:24           Fri 4:24       ULTRA vs IDK   Fri 4:24
Fri 4:28           Fri 4:28       DM ARMY Texas vs Aruba Madness   Fri 4:28
Fri 4:30           Fri 4:30         FEMMES FATALE vs Storm Riders Fri 4:30
Fri 4:32           Fri 4:32       Austin Havok vs chronic   Fri 4:32
Fri 4:36           Fri 4:36       TROYANOS vs Clarksville Defiance 4   Fri 4:36
Fri 4:40           Fri 4:40       GREED vs Arsenal Paintball Team   Fri 4:40
Fri 4:44           Fri 4:44       SKU Allstars vs phenomenon   Fri 4:44
Fri 4:45 Los Angeles Ironmen vs upTon 187 cRew Texas Storm vs Part-Time Ninjas RNT ALLSTARZ vs FLORIDA KING$ Scottsdale Elevation vs CCS Fusion Boom vs CCS Internacional Fri 4:45 HULK XO vs Tsunami Topgun T2 vs DMENTED Project Mayhem vs Jacksonville Raiders.     Fri 4:45
Fri 4:48           Fri 4:48       Team Fury vs IDK Wellsville Express FSU vs ROGUE Fri 4:48
Fri 4:52           Fri 4:52       Aruba Madness vs WFC2   Fri 4:52
Fri 4:56           Fri 4:56       Annihilator Rage vs chronic   Fri 4:56
Fri 5:00           Fri 5:00       ULTRA vs Clarksville Defiance 4   Fri 5:00
Fri 5:04           Fri 5:04       DM ARMY Texas vs Arsenal Paintball Team   Fri 5:04
Fri 5:06           Fri 5:06         Team Zone vs FAT CITY Fri 5:06
Fri 5:08           Fri 5:08       Austin Havok vs SKU Allstars   Fri 5:08
Fri 5:10           Fri 5:10 Imperial vs Fusion Central Florida P8ntball vs Grenade TKO vs 9MR PREDATORS     Fri 5:10
Fri 5:12           Fri 5:12       TROYANOS vs Team Fury   Fri 5:12
Fri 5:16           Fri 5:16       GREED vs Sun City Sucios   Fri 5:16
Fri 5:20   Long Island Fight Team vs DENVER FURY Palm Beach Vipers vs Tampa Bay Notorious Scrub Life vs TJ All STARZ Boston Bloodline vs Ruthless Fri 5:20       DM ARMY Texas vs WFC2   Fri 5:20
Fri 5:24           Fri 5:24       chronic vs phenomenon Legendary vs Team Voodoo Fri 5:24
Fri 5:28           Fri 5:28       Clarksville Defiance 4 vs IDK   Fri 5:28
Fri 5:32           Fri 5:32       Arsenal Paintball Team vs Sun City Sucios   Fri 5:32
Fri 5:35           Fri 5:35 Tsunami vs Barracua DMENTED vs Wiseguys Jacksonville Raiders. vs Ninja Militia     Fri 5:35
Fri 5:36           Fri 5:36       Annihilator Rage vs SKU Allstars   Fri 5:36
Fri 5:40           Fri 5:40       ULTRA vs Team Fury   Fri 5:40
Fri 5:42           Fri 5:42         Annihilators vs Washington Winstons Fri 5:42
Fri 5:44           Fri 5:44       GREED vs Aruba Madness   Fri 5:44
Fri 5:48           Fri 5:48       Austin Havok vs phenomenon   Fri 5:48
Fri 5:52           Fri 5:52       TROYANOS vs IDK   Fri 5:52
Fri 5:55   Texas Storm vs Sacramento Damage RNT ALLSTARZ vs Static Scottsdale Elevation vs Coalition Boom vs CEP D2 Fri 5:55           Fri 5:55
Fri 5:56           Fri 5:56       Arsenal Paintball Team vs WFC2   Fri 5:56
Fri 6:00           Fri 6:00 Imperial vs HULK XO Central Florida P8ntball vs Topgun T2 TKO vs Project Mayhem SKU Allstars vs chronic   Fri 6:00
Fri 6:04           Fri 6:04       Team Fury vs Clarksville Defiance 4   Fri 6:04
Fri 6:08           Fri 6:08       Aruba Madness vs Sun City Sucios   Fri 6:08
Fri 6:12           Fri 6:12       Austin Havok vs Annihilator Rage   Fri 6:12
Fri 6:16           Fri 6:16       TROYANOS vs ULTRA   Fri 6:16
Fri 6:20           Fri 6:20       GREED vs DM ARMY Texas   Fri 6:20
Saturday PSP Pro FieldGI SportzEmpireDyePlanet EclipsePSP 1PSP 2PSP 3PSP 410-man
Sat 8:00   Rangers Vnz vs Raiden TPA EFFECT vs Louisville Asylum Liberty Unleashed vs Grenade S.I.N. vs Monolith Sat 8:00 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Misfits Wolfpack D4 vs Playground Legendz Biloxi Kill Shot vs Revolution Colombia MD SHOCKWAVE vs VooDoo2   Sat 8:00
Sat 8:04         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Sat 8:04 CRU saders vs Ohio Power Mariposas Salvajes vs Raiders S.A. Free Ballers vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers CRU LT 2 vs VNZ LINCES   Sat 8:04
Sat 8:08         LSD vs ac DFW Sat 8:08 Pound Town vs Justice BombSquad vs Gamla gobbar Ohio Extraction vs Faceless LSD black vs DIVINITY SWAG   Sat 8:08
Sat 8:12         Entropy vs Knights at UCF Sat 8:12 Houston Legends vs IncaKillerz Stormerz vs Fuzion 707 Misfit Mafia vs Element SMOKIN ACES vs DKF   Sat 8:12
Sat 8:16         DOOM vs Monolith Sat 8:16 Tampa Bay Raptors vs Misfits CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) vs Playground Legendz A-UNIT vs Revolution Colombia CCS vs VooDoo2   Sat 8:16
Sat 8:20         Miami Massacre vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Sat 8:20 Desolators vs Ohio Power Miami Devious vs Raiders ac DFW vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Carolina Snapback vs VNZ LINCES   Sat 8:20
Sat 8:24         S.I.N. vs ac DFW Sat 8:24 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Justice Wolfpack D4 vs Gamla gobbar Biloxi Kill Shot vs Faceless MD SHOCKWAVE vs DIVINITY SWAG   Sat 8:24
Sat 8:25   Collision vs Royalty 2 Tampa Dagnir Dae vs L A S T C A L L Project Mayhem vs ac DALLAS   Sat 8:25           Sat 8:25
Sat 8:28         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Knights at UCF Sat 8:28 CRU saders vs IncaKillerz Mariposas Salvajes vs Fuzion 707 S.A. Free Ballers vs Element CRU LT 2 vs DKF   Sat 8:28
Sat 8:32         LSD vs DOOM Sat 8:32 Pound Town vs Tampa Bay Raptors BombSquad vs CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) Ohio Extraction vs A-UNIT LSD black vs CCS   Sat 8:32
Sat 8:36         Entropy vs Miami Massacre Sat 8:36 Houston Legends vs Desolators Stormerz vs Miami Devious Misfit Mafia vs ac DFW SMOKIN ACES vs Carolina Snapback   Sat 8:36
Sat 8:40         ac DFW vs Monolith Sat 8:40 Justice vs Misfits Gamla gobbar vs Playground Legendz Faceless vs Revolution Colombia DIVINITY SWAG vs VooDoo2   Sat 8:40
Sat 8:44         Knights at UCF vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Sat 8:44 IncaKillerz vs Ohio Power Fuzion 707 vs Raiders Element vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers DKF vs VNZ LINCES   Sat 8:44
Sat 8:48         S.I.N. vs DOOM Sat 8:48 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Tampa Bay Raptors Wolfpack D4 vs CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) Biloxi Kill Shot vs A-UNIT MD SHOCKWAVE vs CCS   Sat 8:48
Sat 8:50   Carolina Breakout vs 406s Finest Central Florida Paintball vs HTX Hurricanes Kickn Factory vs TKO   Sat 8:50           Sat 8:50
Sat 8:52         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Miami Massacre Sat 8:52 CRU saders vs Desolators Mariposas Salvajes vs Miami Devious S.A. Free Ballers vs ac DFW CRU LT 2 vs Carolina Snapback   Sat 8:52
Sat 8:56         LSD vs Monolith Sat 8:56 Pound Town vs Misfits BombSquad vs Playground Legendz Ohio Extraction vs Revolution Colombia LSD black vs VooDoo2   Sat 8:56
Sat 9:00         Entropy vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Sat 9:00 Houston Legends vs Ohio Power Stormerz vs Raiders Misfit Mafia vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers SMOKIN ACES vs VNZ LINCES   Sat 9:00
Sat 9:04         DOOM vs ac DFW Sat 9:04 Tampa Bay Raptors vs Justice CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) vs Gamla gobbar A-UNIT vs Faceless CCS vs DIVINITY SWAG   Sat 9:04
Sat 9:08         Miami Massacre vs Knights at UCF Sat 9:08 Desolators vs IncaKillerz Miami Devious vs Fuzion 707 ac DFW vs Element Carolina Snapback vs DKF   Sat 9:08
Sat 9:12         LSD vs S.I.N. Sat 9:12 Pound Town vs North Texas Shockwave Black BombSquad vs Wolfpack D4 Ohio Extraction vs Biloxi Kill Shot LSD black vs MD SHOCKWAVE   Sat 9:12
Sat 9:15 upTon 187 cRew vs Edmonton Impact Carolina Collision vs Golden State Knights TradeMyGun BLAST vs bad element HULK XO vs Tsunami   Sat 9:15           Sat 9:15
Sat 9:16         Entropy vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK Sat 9:16 Houston Legends vs CRU saders Stormerz vs Mariposas Salvajes Misfit Mafia vs S.A. Free Ballers SMOKIN ACES vs CRU LT 2   Sat 9:16
Sat 9:20         S.I.N. vs Monolith Sat 9:20 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Misfits Wolfpack D4 vs Playground Legendz Biloxi Kill Shot vs Revolution Colombia MD SHOCKWAVE vs VooDoo2   Sat 9:20
Sat 9:24         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Sat 9:24 CRU saders vs Ohio Power Mariposas Salvajes vs Raiders S.A. Free Ballers vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers CRU LT 2 vs VNZ LINCES   Sat 9:24
Sat 9:28         LSD vs ac DFW Sat 9:28 Pound Town vs Justice BombSquad vs Gamla gobbar Ohio Extraction vs Faceless LSD black vs DIVINITY SWAG   Sat 9:28
Sat 9:32         Entropy vs Knights at UCF Sat 9:32 Houston Legends vs IncaKillerz Stormerz vs Fuzion 707 Misfit Mafia vs Element SMOKIN ACES vs DKF   Sat 9:32
Sat 9:36         DOOM vs Monolith Sat 9:36 Tampa Bay Raptors vs Misfits CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) vs Playground Legendz A-UNIT vs Revolution Colombia CCS vs VooDoo2   Sat 9:36
Sat 9:40   Albany PowerSurge vs Raiden DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs TPA EFFECT Imperial vs Houston Zone D4 Miami Massacre vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Sat 9:40 Desolators vs Ohio Power Miami Devious vs Raiders ac DFW vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Carolina Snapback vs VNZ LINCES   Sat 9:40
Sat 9:44         S.I.N. vs ac DFW Sat 9:44 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Justice Wolfpack D4 vs Gamla gobbar Biloxi Kill Shot vs Faceless MD SHOCKWAVE vs DIVINITY SWAG   Sat 9:44
Sat 9:48         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Knights at UCF Sat 9:48 CRU saders vs IncaKillerz Mariposas Salvajes vs Fuzion 707 S.A. Free Ballers vs Element CRU LT 2 vs DKF   Sat 9:48
Sat 9:52         LSD vs DOOM Sat 9:52 Pound Town vs Tampa Bay Raptors BombSquad vs CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) Ohio Extraction vs A-UNIT LSD black vs CCS   Sat 9:52
Sat 9:56         Entropy vs Miami Massacre Sat 9:56 Houston Legends vs Desolators Stormerz vs Miami Devious Misfit Mafia vs ac DFW SMOKIN ACES vs Carolina Snapback   Sat 9:56
Sat 10:00 Seattle Thunder vs Sacramento XSV       ac DFW vs Monolith Sat 10:00 Justice vs Misfits Gamla gobbar vs Playground Legendz Faceless vs Revolution Colombia DIVINITY SWAG vs VooDoo2   Sat 10:00
Sat 10:04         Knights at UCF vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Sat 10:04 IncaKillerz vs Ohio Power Fuzion 707 vs Raiders Element vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers DKF vs VNZ LINCES   Sat 10:04
Sat 10:05   DC Devastation vs Collision Palm Beach Venom vs Tampa Dagnir Dae Galveston Island Paintball vs Tampa Bay Revolution   Sat 10:05           Sat 10:05
Sat 10:08         S.I.N. vs DOOM Sat 10:08 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Tampa Bay Raptors Wolfpack D4 vs CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) Biloxi Kill Shot vs A-UNIT MD SHOCKWAVE vs CCS   Sat 10:08
Sat 10:12         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Miami Massacre Sat 10:12 CRU saders vs Desolators Mariposas Salvajes vs Miami Devious S.A. Free Ballers vs ac DFW CRU LT 2 vs Carolina Snapback   Sat 10:12
Sat 10:16         LSD vs Monolith Sat 10:16 Pound Town vs Misfits BombSquad vs Playground Legendz Ohio Extraction vs Revolution Colombia LSD black vs VooDoo2   Sat 10:16
Sat 10:20         Entropy vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Sat 10:20 Houston Legends vs Ohio Power Stormerz vs Raiders Misfit Mafia vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers SMOKIN ACES vs VNZ LINCES   Sat 10:20
Sat 10:24         DOOM vs ac DFW Sat 10:24 Tampa Bay Raptors vs Justice CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) vs Gamla gobbar A-UNIT vs Faceless CCS vs DIVINITY SWAG   Sat 10:24
Sat 10:28         Miami Massacre vs Knights at UCF Sat 10:28 Desolators vs IncaKillerz Miami Devious vs Fuzion 707 ac DFW vs Element Carolina Snapback vs DKF   Sat 10:28
Sat 10:30   Fuzion 916 vs Carolina Breakout L.I.F.T. vs HTX Hurricanes VNS Vipers vs Wiseguys   Sat 10:30           Sat 10:30
Sat 10:32         LSD vs S.I.N. Sat 10:32 Pound Town vs North Texas Shockwave Black BombSquad vs Wolfpack D4 Ohio Extraction vs Biloxi Kill Shot LSD black vs MD SHOCKWAVE   Sat 10:32
Sat 10:36         Entropy vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK Sat 10:36 Houston Legends vs CRU saders Stormerz vs Mariposas Salvajes Misfit Mafia vs S.A. Free Ballers SMOKIN ACES vs CRU LT 2   Sat 10:36
Sat 10:40         S.I.N. vs Monolith Sat 10:40 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Misfits Wolfpack D4 vs Playground Legendz Biloxi Kill Shot vs Revolution Colombia MD SHOCKWAVE vs VooDoo2   Sat 10:40
Sat 10:44         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Sat 10:44 CRU saders vs Ohio Power Mariposas Salvajes vs Raiders S.A. Free Ballers vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers CRU LT 2 vs VNZ LINCES   Sat 10:44
Sat 10:45 Los Angeles Infamous vs Omaha Vicious         Sat 10:45           Sat 10:45
Sat 10:48         LSD vs ac DFW Sat 10:48 Pound Town vs Justice BombSquad vs Gamla gobbar Ohio Extraction vs Faceless LSD black vs DIVINITY SWAG   Sat 10:48
Sat 10:52         Entropy vs Knights at UCF Sat 10:52 Houston Legends vs IncaKillerz Stormerz vs Fuzion 707 Misfit Mafia vs Element SMOKIN ACES vs DKF   Sat 10:52
Sat 10:55   Team Brutality vs Carolina Collision HULK vs bad element Atlanta Breakout vs Syndicate   Sat 10:55           Sat 10:55
Sat 10:56         DOOM vs Monolith Sat 10:56 Tampa Bay Raptors vs Misfits CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) vs Playground Legendz A-UNIT vs Revolution Colombia CCS vs VooDoo2   Sat 10:56
Sat 11:00         Miami Massacre vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Sat 11:00 Desolators vs Ohio Power Miami Devious vs Raiders ac DFW vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Carolina Snapback vs VNZ LINCES   Sat 11:00
Sat 11:04         S.I.N. vs ac DFW Sat 11:04 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Justice Wolfpack D4 vs Gamla gobbar Biloxi Kill Shot vs Faceless MD SHOCKWAVE vs DIVINITY SWAG   Sat 11:04
Sat 11:08         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Knights at UCF Sat 11:08 CRU saders vs IncaKillerz Mariposas Salvajes vs Fuzion 707 S.A. Free Ballers vs Element CRU LT 2 vs DKF   Sat 11:08
Sat 11:12         LSD vs DOOM Sat 11:12 Pound Town vs Tampa Bay Raptors BombSquad vs CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) Ohio Extraction vs A-UNIT LSD black vs CCS   Sat 11:12
Sat 11:16         Entropy vs Miami Massacre Sat 11:16 Houston Legends vs Desolators Stormerz vs Miami Devious Misfit Mafia vs ac DFW SMOKIN ACES vs Carolina Snapback   Sat 11:16
Sat 11:20         ac DFW vs Monolith Sat 11:20 Justice vs Misfits Gamla gobbar vs Playground Legendz Faceless vs Revolution Colombia DIVINITY SWAG vs VooDoo2   Sat 11:20
Sat 11:24         Knights at UCF vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Sat 11:24 IncaKillerz vs Ohio Power Fuzion 707 vs Raiders Element vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers DKF vs VNZ LINCES   Sat 11:24
Sat 11:28         S.I.N. vs DOOM Sat 11:28 North Texas Shockwave Black vs Tampa Bay Raptors Wolfpack D4 vs CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) Biloxi Kill Shot vs A-UNIT MD SHOCKWAVE vs CCS   Sat 11:28
Sat 11:30 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Edmonton Impact         Sat 11:30           Sat 11:30
Sat 11:32         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Miami Massacre Sat 11:32 CRU saders vs Desolators Mariposas Salvajes vs Miami Devious S.A. Free Ballers vs ac DFW CRU LT 2 vs Carolina Snapback   Sat 11:32
Sat 11:36       Priapism vs SE Operators LSD vs Monolith Sat 11:36 Pound Town vs Misfits BombSquad vs Playground Legendz Ohio Extraction vs Revolution Colombia LSD black vs VooDoo2   Sat 11:36
Sat 11:40       LSD II vs EKK Comeback Kids Entropy vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Sat 11:40 Houston Legends vs Ohio Power Stormerz vs Raiders Misfit Mafia vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers SMOKIN ACES vs VNZ LINCES   Sat 11:40
Sat 11:44       Worthless vs Manchester Firm DOOM vs ac DFW Sat 11:44 Tampa Bay Raptors vs Justice CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) vs Gamla gobbar A-UNIT vs Faceless CCS vs DIVINITY SWAG   Sat 11:44
Sat 11:48       DC DEV II vs Slaughterhouse Krew Miami Massacre vs Knights at UCF Sat 11:48 Desolators vs IncaKillerz Miami Devious vs Fuzion 707 ac DFW vs Element Carolina Snapback vs DKF   Sat 11:48
Sat 11:52       GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA LSD vs S.I.N. Sat 11:52 Pound Town vs North Texas Shockwave Black BombSquad vs Wolfpack D4 Ohio Extraction vs Biloxi Kill Shot LSD black vs MD SHOCKWAVE   Sat 11:52
Sat 11:56       Chi-Town Fury vs Albany PowerSurge II Entropy vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK Sat 11:56 Houston Legends vs CRU saders Stormerz vs Mariposas Salvajes Misfit Mafia vs S.A. Free Ballers SMOKIN ACES vs CRU LT 2   Sat 11:56
Sat 12:00   Static vs New Jersey Jesters ADRENALIN ARMY vs Boston Bloodline Galveston Island Paintball vs STK Sick n Twisted vs Legends II Sat 12:00 OBK vs Come N Get Some   Aruba Madness Kidz vs Royal Flush Amazonas Divinas VNZ vs Running Riot   Sat 12:00
Sat 12:03           Sat 12:03 POSTAL vs ARGON         Sat 12:03
Sat 12:04       Team Pro Edge vs EKK Comeback Kids Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs PbGear Norway Sat 12:04     Palm Beach Vipers Gold vs SHOWTIME STK Black vs Temerarios Paintball Club   Sat 12:04
Sat 12:06           Sat 12:06 Toy Soldierz vs PR Crew         Sat 12:06
Sat 12:08       Korrupted Society vs Manchester Firm Chi-Town Fury Gold vs Virus Sat 12:08     Palm Beach Viper Kids vs YoungBloodz Port City Rush vs ZURI-KATAS   Sat 12:08
Sat 12:09           Sat 12:09 Die Hard vs Squish         Sat 12:09
Sat 12:12       Slaughterhouse Krew vs SE Operators North Texas Shockwave Blue vs LA Xtreme Sat 12:12 P4 Posse vs Augusta Rage Paintball   Legends Uprising vs Revolution Red One Nation vs PR Raptors   Sat 12:12
Sat 12:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Sacramento XSV         Sat 12:15 Dragones VPC vs Splat 8 Attack         Sat 12:15
Sat 12:16       LSD II vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA IE Unseen vs Fox Brothers BATTALION Sat 12:16     Blind Aggression vs Papa Squat North Texas Shockwave White vs Miami Splat Attack D5   Sat 12:16
Sat 12:18           Sat 12:18 New Jersey Jesters Silver vs Phenomenon D2         Sat 12:18
Sat 12:20       Worthless vs Albany PowerSurge II AAF vs EAST COAST ELITE Sat 12:20     Bomb Squad Black vs Magic City Mojo Merciless Red vs Illusion   Sat 12:20
Sat 12:21           Sat 12:21 Tj allstarzz vs Wayout 120         Sat 12:21
Sat 12:24       DC DEV II vs STK Flipswitch vs Legends II Sat 12:24 OBK vs Steffys Leftovers   Atlanta Rising vs Royal Flush Chi-Town Fury Black vs Running Riot   Sat 12:24
Sat 12:27           Sat 12:27 POSTAL vs JungleBoyz         Sat 12:27
Sat 12:28       GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Team Pro Edge Marabunta Santiago vs PbGear Norway Sat 12:28     Creed Black vs SHOWTIME Embry-Riddle Eagles vs Temerarios Paintball Club   Sat 12:28
Sat 12:30           Sat 12:30 Toy Soldierz vs Rapinas D2         Sat 12:30
Sat 12:32       Chi-Town Fury vs Korrupted Society AfterLife vs Virus Sat 12:32     GTF Corps Green vs YoungBloodz GZ CREW vs ZURI-KATAS   Sat 12:32
Sat 12:33           Sat 12:33 PR Crew vs Squish         Sat 12:33
Sat 12:36       Galveston Island Paintball vs Priapism Sick n Twisted vs LA Xtreme Sat 12:36 Come N Get Some vs Die Hard   Aruba Madness Kidz vs Revolution Red Amazonas Divinas VNZ vs PR Raptors   Sat 12:36
Sat 12:39           Sat 12:39 P4 Posse vs Splat 8 Attack         Sat 12:39
Sat 12:40   Wolfpack vs Long Island Fight Team Scottsdale Elevation vs CCS Internacional DC DEV II vs SE Operators Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Fox Brothers BATTALION Sat 12:40     Palm Beach Vipers Gold vs Papa Squat STK Black vs Miami Splat Attack D5   Sat 12:40
Sat 12:42           Sat 12:42 Augusta Rage Paintball vs Phenomenon D2         Sat 12:42
Sat 12:44       DESERTORES VENEZUELA vs EKK Comeback Kids Chi-Town Fury Gold vs EAST COAST ELITE Sat 12:44     Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Magic City Mojo Port City Rush vs Illusion   Sat 12:44
Sat 12:45           Sat 12:45 ARGON vs Dragones VPC         Sat 12:45
Sat 12:48       Albany PowerSurge II vs Manchester Firm North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Flipswitch Sat 12:48 OBK vs Wayout 120   Legends Uprising vs Atlanta Rising One Nation vs Chi-Town Fury Black   Sat 12:48
Sat 12:51           Sat 12:51 POSTAL vs Tj allstarzz         Sat 12:51
Sat 12:52       STK vs Priapism IE Unseen vs Marabunta Santiago Sat 12:52     Blind Aggression vs Creed Black North Texas Shockwave White vs Embry-Riddle Eagles   Sat 12:52
Sat 12:54           Sat 12:54 New Jersey Jesters Silver vs Rapinas D2         Sat 12:54
Sat 12:56       LSD II vs Team Pro Edge AAF vs AfterLife Sat 12:56     Bomb Squad Black vs GTF Corps Green Merciless Red vs GZ CREW   Sat 12:56
Sat 12:57           Sat 12:57 Toy Soldierz vs Squish         Sat 12:57
Sat 1:00       Worthless vs Korrupted Society LA Xtreme vs Legends II Sat 1:00 PR Crew vs Steffys Leftovers   Revolution Red vs Royal Flush PR Raptors vs Running Riot   Sat 1:00
Sat 1:03           Sat 1:03 Splat 8 Attack vs JungleBoyz         Sat 1:03
Sat 1:04       Galveston Island Paintball vs Slaughterhouse Krew Fox Brothers BATTALION vs PbGear Norway Sat 1:04     Papa Squat vs SHOWTIME Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Temerarios Paintball Club   Sat 1:04
Sat 1:06           Sat 1:06 P4 Posse vs Phenomenon D2         Sat 1:06
Sat 1:08       GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs EKK Comeback Kids EAST COAST ELITE vs Virus Sat 1:08     Magic City Mojo vs YoungBloodz Illusion vs ZURI-KATAS   Sat 1:08
Sat 1:09           Sat 1:09 ARGON vs Wayout 120         Sat 1:09
Sat 1:12       Chi-Town Fury vs Manchester Firm Sick n Twisted vs Flipswitch Sat 1:12 Come N Get Some vs Tj allstarzz   Aruba Madness Kidz vs Atlanta Rising Amazonas Divinas VNZ vs Chi-Town Fury Black   Sat 1:12
Sat 1:15           Sat 1:15 OBK vs Die Hard         Sat 1:15
Sat 1:16       STK vs SE Operators Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Marabunta Santiago Sat 1:16     Palm Beach Vipers Gold vs Creed Black STK Black vs Embry-Riddle Eagles   Sat 1:16
Sat 1:18           Sat 1:18 Toy Soldierz vs New Jersey Jesters Silver         Sat 1:18
Sat 1:20   T1 Topgun Union vs Sacramento Damage Leverage vs Coalition Team Pro Edge vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA Chi-Town Fury Gold vs AfterLife Sat 1:20     Palm Beach Viper Kids vs GTF Corps Green Port City Rush vs GZ CREW   Sat 1:20
Sat 1:21           Sat 1:21 Squish vs Steffys Leftovers         Sat 1:21
Sat 1:24       Korrupted Society vs Albany PowerSurge II North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Legends II Sat 1:24 POSTAL vs Dragones VPC   Legends Uprising vs Royal Flush One Nation vs Running Riot   Sat 1:24
Sat 1:27           Sat 1:27 Augusta Rage Paintball vs JungleBoyz         Sat 1:27
Sat 1:28       Slaughterhouse Krew vs Priapism IE Unseen vs PbGear Norway Sat 1:28     Blind Aggression vs SHOWTIME North Texas Shockwave White vs Temerarios Paintball Club   Sat 1:28
Sat 1:30           Sat 1:30 P4 Posse vs Rapinas D2         Sat 1:30
Sat 1:32       GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs LSD II AAF vs Virus Sat 1:32     Bomb Squad Black vs YoungBloodz Merciless Red vs ZURI-KATAS   Sat 1:32
Sat 1:33           Sat 1:33 Come N Get Some vs Wayout 120         Sat 1:33
Sat 1:36       Chi-Town Fury vs Worthless Flipswitch vs LA Xtreme Sat 1:36 ARGON vs Tj allstarzz   Atlanta Rising vs Revolution Red Chi-Town Fury Black vs PR Raptors   Sat 1:36
Sat 1:39           Sat 1:39 PR Crew vs New Jersey Jesters Silver         Sat 1:39
Sat 1:40       Galveston Island Paintball vs DC DEV II Marabunta Santiago vs Fox Brothers BATTALION Sat 1:40     Creed Black vs Papa Squat Embry-Riddle Eagles vs Miami Splat Attack D5   Sat 1:40
Sat 1:42           Sat 1:42 Die Hard vs Steffys Leftovers         Sat 1:42
Sat 1:44       Priapism vs SE Operators AfterLife vs EAST COAST ELITE Sat 1:44     GTF Corps Green vs Magic City Mojo GZ CREW vs Illusion   Sat 1:44
Sat 1:45 Houston Heat vs San Antonio X-Factor         Sat 1:45 Dragones VPC vs JungleBoyz         Sat 1:45
Sat 1:48       LSD II vs EKK Comeback Kids North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Sick n Twisted Sat 1:48 Augusta Rage Paintball vs Splat 8 Attack   Legends Uprising vs Aruba Madness Kidz One Nation vs Amazonas Divinas VNZ   Sat 1:48
Sat 1:51           Sat 1:51 Phenomenon D2 vs Rapinas D2         Sat 1:51
Sat 1:52       Worthless vs Manchester Firm IE Unseen vs Cincinnati Paintball Blast Sat 1:52     Blind Aggression vs Palm Beach Vipers Gold North Texas Shockwave White vs STK Black   Sat 1:52
Sat 1:54           Sat 1:54 OBK vs Come N Get Some         Sat 1:54
Sat 1:56       DC DEV II vs Slaughterhouse Krew AAF vs Chi-Town Fury Gold Sat 1:56     Bomb Squad Black vs Palm Beach Viper Kids Merciless Red vs Port City Rush   Sat 1:56
Sat 1:57           Sat 1:57 POSTAL vs ARGON         Sat 1:57
Sat 2:00   RNT ALLSTARZ vs Toronto Force Gangnam Style vs Destiny X GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA Sick n Twisted vs Legends II Sat 2:00 Toy Soldierz vs PR Crew   Aruba Madness Kidz vs Royal Flush Amazonas Divinas VNZ vs Running Riot   Sat 2:00
Sat 2:03           Sat 2:03 Die Hard vs Squish         Sat 2:03
Sat 2:04       Chi-Town Fury vs Albany PowerSurge II Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs PbGear Norway Sat 2:04     Palm Beach Vipers Gold vs SHOWTIME STK Black vs Temerarios Paintball Club   Sat 2:04
Sat 2:06           Sat 2:06 P4 Posse vs Augusta Rage Paintball         Sat 2:06
Sat 2:08       Galveston Island Paintball vs STK Chi-Town Fury Gold vs Virus Sat 2:08     Palm Beach Viper Kids vs YoungBloodz Port City Rush vs ZURI-KATAS   Sat 2:08
Sat 2:09           Sat 2:09 Dragones VPC vs Splat 8 Attack         Sat 2:09
Sat 2:12       Team Pro Edge vs EKK Comeback Kids North Texas Shockwave Blue vs LA Xtreme Sat 2:12 New Jersey Jesters Silver vs Phenomenon D2   Legends Uprising vs Revolution Red One Nation vs PR Raptors   Sat 2:12
Sat 2:15           Sat 2:15 Tj allstarzz vs Wayout 120         Sat 2:15
Sat 2:16       Korrupted Society vs Manchester Firm IE Unseen vs Fox Brothers BATTALION Sat 2:16     Blind Aggression vs Papa Squat North Texas Shockwave White vs Miami Splat Attack D5   Sat 2:16
Sat 2:18           Sat 2:18 OBK vs Steffys Leftovers         Sat 2:18
Sat 2:20       Slaughterhouse Krew vs SE Operators AAF vs EAST COAST ELITE Sat 2:20     Bomb Squad Black vs Magic City Mojo Merciless Red vs Illusion   Sat 2:20
Sat 2:21           Sat 2:21 POSTAL vs JungleBoyz         Sat 2:21
Sat 2:24       LSD II vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA Flipswitch vs Legends II Sat 2:24 Toy Soldierz vs Rapinas D2   Atlanta Rising vs Royal Flush Chi-Town Fury Black vs Running Riot   Sat 2:24
Sat 2:27           Sat 2:27 PR Crew vs Squish         Sat 2:27
Sat 2:28       Worthless vs Albany PowerSurge II Marabunta Santiago vs PbGear Norway Sat 2:28     Creed Black vs SHOWTIME Embry-Riddle Eagles vs Temerarios Paintball Club   Sat 2:28
Sat 2:30 Chicago Aftershock vs Chattanooga C.E.P         Sat 2:30 Come N Get Some vs Die Hard         Sat 2:30
Sat 2:32       DC DEV II vs STK AfterLife vs Virus Sat 2:32     GTF Corps Green vs YoungBloodz GZ CREW vs ZURI-KATAS   Sat 2:32
Sat 2:33           Sat 2:33 P4 Posse vs Splat 8 Attack         Sat 2:33
Sat 2:36       GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Team Pro Edge Sick n Twisted vs LA Xtreme Sat 2:36 Augusta Rage Paintball vs Phenomenon D2   Aruba Madness Kidz vs Revolution Red Amazonas Divinas VNZ vs PR Raptors   Sat 2:36
Sat 2:39           Sat 2:39 ARGON vs Dragones VPC         Sat 2:39
Sat 2:40   FLORIDA KING$ vs Static ac402.com vs Boston Bloodline Chi-Town Fury vs Korrupted Society Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Fox Brothers BATTALION Sat 2:40     Palm Beach Vipers Gold vs Papa Squat STK Black vs Miami Splat Attack D5   Sat 2:40
Sat 2:42           Sat 2:42 OBK vs Wayout 120         Sat 2:42
Sat 2:44       Galveston Island Paintball vs Priapism Chi-Town Fury Gold vs EAST COAST ELITE Sat 2:44     Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Magic City Mojo Port City Rush vs Illusion   Sat 2:44
Sat 2:45           Sat 2:45 POSTAL vs Tj allstarzz         Sat 2:45
Sat 2:48       DC DEV II vs SE Operators North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Flipswitch Sat 2:48 New Jersey Jesters Silver vs Rapinas D2   Legends Uprising vs Atlanta Rising One Nation vs Chi-Town Fury Black   Sat 2:48
Sat 2:51           Sat 2:51 Toy Soldierz vs Squish         Sat 2:51
Sat 2:52       DESERTORES VENEZUELA vs EKK Comeback Kids IE Unseen vs Marabunta Santiago Sat 2:52     Blind Aggression vs Creed Black North Texas Shockwave White vs Embry-Riddle Eagles   Sat 2:52
Sat 2:54           Sat 2:54 PR Crew vs Steffys Leftovers         Sat 2:54
Sat 2:56       Albany PowerSurge II vs Manchester Firm AAF vs AfterLife Sat 2:56     Bomb Squad Black vs GTF Corps Green Merciless Red vs GZ CREW   Sat 2:56
Sat 2:57           Sat 2:57 Splat 8 Attack vs JungleBoyz         Sat 2:57
Sat 3:00       STK vs Priapism LA Xtreme vs Legends II Sat 3:00 P4 Posse vs Phenomenon D2   Revolution Red vs Royal Flush PR Raptors vs Running Riot   Sat 3:00
Sat 3:03           Sat 3:03 ARGON vs Wayout 120         Sat 3:03
Sat 3:04       LSD II vs Team Pro Edge Fox Brothers BATTALION vs PbGear Norway Sat 3:04     Papa Squat vs SHOWTIME Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Temerarios Paintball Club   Sat 3:04
Sat 3:06           Sat 3:06 Come N Get Some vs Tj allstarzz         Sat 3:06
Sat 3:08       Worthless vs Korrupted Society EAST COAST ELITE vs Virus Sat 3:08     Magic City Mojo vs YoungBloodz Illusion vs ZURI-KATAS   Sat 3:08
Sat 3:09           Sat 3:09 OBK vs Die Hard         Sat 3:09
Sat 3:12       Galveston Island Paintball vs Slaughterhouse Krew Sick n Twisted vs Flipswitch Sat 3:12 Toy Soldierz vs New Jersey Jesters Silver   Aruba Madness Kidz vs Atlanta Rising Amazonas Divinas VNZ vs Chi-Town Fury Black   Sat 3:12
Sat 3:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Los Angeles Ironmen         Sat 3:15 Squish vs Steffys Leftovers         Sat 3:15
Sat 3:16       GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs EKK Comeback Kids Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Marabunta Santiago Sat 3:16     Palm Beach Vipers Gold vs Creed Black STK Black vs Embry-Riddle Eagles   Sat 3:16
Sat 3:18           Sat 3:18 POSTAL vs Dragones VPC         Sat 3:18
Sat 3:20   Texas Storm vs Long Island Fight Team Revo vs CCS Internacional Chi-Town Fury vs Manchester Firm Chi-Town Fury Gold vs AfterLife Sat 3:20     Palm Beach Viper Kids vs GTF Corps Green Port City Rush vs GZ CREW   Sat 3:20
Sat 3:21           Sat 3:21 Augusta Rage Paintball vs JungleBoyz         Sat 3:21
Sat 3:24       STK vs SE Operators North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Legends II Sat 3:24 P4 Posse vs Rapinas D2   Legends Uprising vs Royal Flush One Nation vs Running Riot   Sat 3:24
Sat 3:27           Sat 3:27 Come N Get Some vs Wayout 120         Sat 3:27
Sat 3:28       Team Pro Edge vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA IE Unseen vs PbGear Norway Sat 3:28     Blind Aggression vs SHOWTIME North Texas Shockwave White vs Temerarios Paintball Club   Sat 3:28
Sat 3:30           Sat 3:30 ARGON vs Tj allstarzz         Sat 3:30
Sat 3:32       Korrupted Society vs Albany PowerSurge II AAF vs Virus Sat 3:32     Bomb Squad Black vs YoungBloodz Merciless Red vs ZURI-KATAS   Sat 3:32
Sat 3:33           Sat 3:33 PR Crew vs New Jersey Jesters Silver         Sat 3:33
Sat 3:36       Slaughterhouse Krew vs Priapism Flipswitch vs LA Xtreme Sat 3:36 Die Hard vs Steffys Leftovers   Atlanta Rising vs Revolution Red Chi-Town Fury Black vs PR Raptors   Sat 3:36
Sat 3:39           Sat 3:39 Dragones VPC vs JungleBoyz         Sat 3:39
Sat 3:40       GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs LSD II Marabunta Santiago vs Fox Brothers BATTALION Sat 3:40     Creed Black vs Papa Squat Embry-Riddle Eagles vs Miami Splat Attack D5   Sat 3:40
Sat 3:42           Sat 3:42 Augusta Rage Paintball vs Splat 8 Attack         Sat 3:42
Sat 3:44       Chi-Town Fury vs Worthless AfterLife vs EAST COAST ELITE Sat 3:44     GTF Corps Green vs Magic City Mojo GZ CREW vs Illusion   Sat 3:44
Sat 3:45           Sat 3:45 Phenomenon D2 vs Rapinas D2         Sat 3:45
Sat 3:48       Galveston Island Paintball vs DC DEV II North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Sick n Twisted Sat 3:48 OBK vs Come N Get Some   Legends Uprising vs Aruba Madness Kidz One Nation vs Amazonas Divinas VNZ   Sat 3:48
Sat 3:51           Sat 3:51 POSTAL vs ARGON         Sat 3:51
Sat 3:52       Priapism vs SE Operators IE Unseen vs Cincinnati Paintball Blast Sat 3:52     Blind Aggression vs Palm Beach Vipers Gold North Texas Shockwave White vs STK Black   Sat 3:52
Sat 3:54           Sat 3:54 Toy Soldierz vs PR Crew         Sat 3:54
Sat 3:56       LSD II vs EKK Comeback Kids AAF vs Chi-Town Fury Gold Sat 3:56     Bomb Squad Black vs Palm Beach Viper Kids Merciless Red vs Port City Rush   Sat 3:56
Sat 3:57           Sat 3:57 Die Hard vs Squish         Sat 3:57
Sat 4:00 Los Angeles Infamous vs Moscow Red Legion VcK vs T1 Topgun Union Scrub Life vs Coalition Worthless vs Manchester Firm Sick n Twisted vs Legends II Sat 4:00 P4 Posse vs Augusta Rage Paintball   Aruba Madness Kidz vs Royal Flush Amazonas Divinas VNZ vs Running Riot   Sat 4:00
Sat 4:03           Sat 4:03 Dragones VPC vs Splat 8 Attack         Sat 4:03
Sat 4:04       DC DEV II vs Slaughterhouse Krew Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs PbGear Norway Sat 4:04     Palm Beach Vipers Gold vs SHOWTIME STK Black vs Temerarios Paintball Club   Sat 4:04
Sat 4:06           Sat 4:06 New Jersey Jesters Silver vs Phenomenon D2         Sat 4:06
Sat 4:08       GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA Chi-Town Fury Gold vs Virus Sat 4:08     Palm Beach Viper Kids vs YoungBloodz Port City Rush vs ZURI-KATAS   Sat 4:08
Sat 4:09           Sat 4:09 Tj allstarzz vs Wayout 120         Sat 4:09
Sat 4:12       Chi-Town Fury vs Albany PowerSurge II North Texas Shockwave Blue vs LA Xtreme Sat 4:12 OBK vs Steffys Leftovers   Legends Uprising vs Revolution Red One Nation vs PR Raptors   Sat 4:12
Sat 4:15           Sat 4:15 POSTAL vs JungleBoyz         Sat 4:15
Sat 4:16       Galveston Island Paintball vs STK IE Unseen vs Fox Brothers BATTALION Sat 4:16     Blind Aggression vs Papa Squat North Texas Shockwave White vs Miami Splat Attack D5   Sat 4:16
Sat 4:18           Sat 4:18 Toy Soldierz vs Rapinas D2         Sat 4:18
Sat 4:20       Team Pro Edge vs EKK Comeback Kids AAF vs EAST COAST ELITE Sat 4:20     Bomb Squad Black vs Magic City Mojo Merciless Red vs Illusion   Sat 4:20
Sat 4:21           Sat 4:21 PR Crew vs Squish         Sat 4:21
Sat 4:24       Korrupted Society vs Manchester Firm Flipswitch vs Legends II Sat 4:24 Come N Get Some vs Die Hard   Atlanta Rising vs Royal Flush Chi-Town Fury Black vs Running Riot   Sat 4:24
Sat 4:27           Sat 4:27 P4 Posse vs Splat 8 Attack         Sat 4:27
Sat 4:28       Slaughterhouse Krew vs SE Operators Marabunta Santiago vs PbGear Norway Sat 4:28     Creed Black vs SHOWTIME Embry-Riddle Eagles vs Temerarios Paintball Club   Sat 4:28
Sat 4:30           Sat 4:30 Augusta Rage Paintball vs Phenomenon D2         Sat 4:30
Sat 4:32       LSD II vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA AfterLife vs Virus Sat 4:32     GTF Corps Green vs YoungBloodz GZ CREW vs ZURI-KATAS   Sat 4:32
Sat 4:33           Sat 4:33 ARGON vs Dragones VPC         Sat 4:33
Sat 4:36       Worthless vs Albany PowerSurge II Sick n Twisted vs LA Xtreme Sat 4:36 OBK vs Wayout 120   Aruba Madness Kidz vs Revolution Red Amazonas Divinas VNZ vs PR Raptors   Sat 4:36
Sat 4:39           Sat 4:39 POSTAL vs Tj allstarzz         Sat 4:39
Sat 4:40   Grad Moscow vs RNT ALLSTARZ Boom vs Destiny X DC DEV II vs STK Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Fox Brothers BATTALION Sat 4:40     Palm Beach Vipers Gold vs Papa Squat STK Black vs Miami Splat Attack D5   Sat 4:40
Sat 4:42           Sat 4:42 New Jersey Jesters Silver vs Rapinas D2         Sat 4:42
Sat 4:44       GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Team Pro Edge Chi-Town Fury Gold vs EAST COAST ELITE Sat 4:44     Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Magic City Mojo Port City Rush vs Illusion   Sat 4:44
Sat 4:45 Houston Heat vs San Diego Dynasty         Sat 4:45 Toy Soldierz vs Squish         Sat 4:45
Sat 4:48       Chi-Town Fury vs Korrupted Society North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Flipswitch Sat 4:48 PR Crew vs Steffys Leftovers   Legends Uprising vs Atlanta Rising One Nation vs Chi-Town Fury Black   Sat 4:48
Sat 4:51           Sat 4:51 Splat 8 Attack vs JungleBoyz         Sat 4:51
Sat 4:52       Galveston Island Paintball vs Priapism IE Unseen vs Marabunta Santiago Sat 4:52     Blind Aggression vs Creed Black North Texas Shockwave White vs Embry-Riddle Eagles   Sat 4:52
Sat 4:54           Sat 4:54 P4 Posse vs Phenomenon D2         Sat 4:54
Sat 4:56       DC DEV II vs SE Operators AAF vs AfterLife Sat 4:56     Bomb Squad Black vs GTF Corps Green Merciless Red vs GZ CREW   Sat 4:56
Sat 4:57           Sat 4:57 ARGON vs Wayout 120         Sat 4:57
Sat 5:00       DESERTORES VENEZUELA vs EKK Comeback Kids LA Xtreme vs Legends II Sat 5:00 Come N Get Some vs Tj allstarzz   Revolution Red vs Royal Flush PR Raptors vs Running Riot   Sat 5:00
Sat 5:03           Sat 5:03 OBK vs Die Hard         Sat 5:03
Sat 5:04       Albany PowerSurge II vs Manchester Firm Fox Brothers BATTALION vs PbGear Norway Sat 5:04     Papa Squat vs SHOWTIME Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Temerarios Paintball Club   Sat 5:04
Sat 5:06           Sat 5:06 Toy Soldierz vs New Jersey Jesters Silver         Sat 5:06
Sat 5:08       STK vs Priapism EAST COAST ELITE vs Virus Sat 5:08     Magic City Mojo vs YoungBloodz Illusion vs ZURI-KATAS   Sat 5:08
Sat 5:09           Sat 5:09 Squish vs Steffys Leftovers         Sat 5:09
Sat 5:12       LSD II vs Team Pro Edge Sick n Twisted vs Flipswitch Sat 5:12 POSTAL vs Dragones VPC   Aruba Madness Kidz vs Atlanta Rising Amazonas Divinas VNZ vs Chi-Town Fury Black   Sat 5:12
Sat 5:15           Sat 5:15 Augusta Rage Paintball vs JungleBoyz         Sat 5:15
Sat 5:16       Worthless vs Korrupted Society Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Marabunta Santiago Sat 5:16     Palm Beach Vipers Gold vs Creed Black STK Black vs Embry-Riddle Eagles   Sat 5:16
Sat 5:18           Sat 5:18 P4 Posse vs Rapinas D2         Sat 5:18
Sat 5:20       Galveston Island Paintball vs Slaughterhouse Krew Chi-Town Fury Gold vs AfterLife Sat 5:20     Palm Beach Viper Kids vs GTF Corps Green Port City Rush vs GZ CREW   Sat 5:20
Sat 5:21           Sat 5:21 Come N Get Some vs Wayout 120         Sat 5:21
Sat 5:24       GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs EKK Comeback Kids North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Legends II Sat 5:24 ARGON vs Tj allstarzz   Legends Uprising vs Royal Flush One Nation vs Running Riot   Sat 5:24
Sat 5:27           Sat 5:27 PR Crew vs New Jersey Jesters Silver         Sat 5:27
Sat 5:28       Chi-Town Fury vs Manchester Firm IE Unseen vs PbGear Norway Sat 5:28     Blind Aggression vs SHOWTIME North Texas Shockwave White vs Temerarios Paintball Club   Sat 5:28
Sat 5:30           Sat 5:30 Die Hard vs Steffys Leftovers         Sat 5:30
Sat 5:32       STK vs SE Operators AAF vs Virus Sat 5:32     Bomb Squad Black vs YoungBloodz Merciless Red vs ZURI-KATAS   Sat 5:32
Sat 5:33           Sat 5:33 Dragones VPC vs JungleBoyz         Sat 5:33
Sat 5:36       Team Pro Edge vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA Flipswitch vs LA Xtreme Sat 5:36 Augusta Rage Paintball vs Splat 8 Attack   Atlanta Rising vs Revolution Red Chi-Town Fury Black vs PR Raptors   Sat 5:36
Sat 5:39           Sat 5:39 Phenomenon D2 vs Rapinas D2         Sat 5:39
Sat 5:40       Korrupted Society vs Albany PowerSurge II Marabunta Santiago vs Fox Brothers BATTALION Sat 5:40     Creed Black vs Papa Squat Embry-Riddle Eagles vs Miami Splat Attack D5   Sat 5:40
Sat 5:44       Slaughterhouse Krew vs Priapism AfterLife vs EAST COAST ELITE Sat 5:44     GTF Corps Green vs Magic City Mojo GZ CREW vs Illusion   Sat 5:44
Sat 5:48       GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs LSD II North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Sick n Twisted Sat 5:48     Legends Uprising vs Aruba Madness Kidz One Nation vs Amazonas Divinas VNZ   Sat 5:48
Sat 5:52       Chi-Town Fury vs Worthless IE Unseen vs Cincinnati Paintball Blast Sat 5:52     Blind Aggression vs Palm Beach Vipers Gold North Texas Shockwave White vs STK Black   Sat 5:52
Sat 5:56       Galveston Island Paintball vs DC DEV II AAF vs Chi-Town Fury Gold Sat 5:56     Bomb Squad Black vs Palm Beach Viper Kids Merciless Red vs Port City Rush   Sat 5:56
Sunday PSP Pro FieldGI SportzEmpireDyePlanet EclipsePSP 1PSP 2PSP 3PSP 410-man
Sun 8:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Los Angeles Infamous HULK XO vs TKO Atlanta Breakout vs Wiseguys SKU Allstars vs Misfits AAF vs BombSquad Sun 8:00 Temerarios Paintball Club vs Royal Flush   TPG AllStarz vs paintballbrotherhood.com     Sun 8:00
Sun 8:04           Sun 8:04     Dallas Notorious vs New Pump Invasion     Sun 8:04
Sun 8:05       North Texas Shockwave Blue vs SMOKIN ACES Misfit Mafia vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Sun 8:05 One Nation vs Port City Rush         Sun 8:05
Sun 8:08           Sun 8:08     Blitz vs DIVINITY     Sun 8:08
Sun 8:10       Entropy vs Sun City Sucios Miami Devious vs CCS Sun 8:10 YoungBloodz vs SHOWTIME         Sun 8:10
Sun 8:12           Sun 8:12     TXR Underground vs Pump CRU     Sun 8:12
Sun 8:15       CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) vs Faceless Houston Legends vs ULTRA Sun 8:15 Atlanta Rising vs Papa Squat         Sun 8:15
Sun 8:16           Sun 8:16     Rockin Cocks vs Blitzkrieg     Sun 8:16
Sun 8:20       Sick n Twisted vs A-UNIT Aruba Madness vs Clarksville Defiance 4 Sun 8:20 Temerarios Paintball Club vs Royal Flush   Tennessee TrueBallers vs Destiny X Open     Sun 8:20
Sun 8:24           Sun 8:24     Murder Machine vs paintballbrotherhood.com     Sun 8:24
Sun 8:25       EAST COAST ELITE vs VooDoo2 Fuzion 707 vs ac DFW Sun 8:25 One Nation vs Port City Rush         Sun 8:25
Sun 8:28           Sun 8:28     NBK vs New Pump Invasion     Sun 8:28
Sun 8:30   Project Mayhem vs Grenade Galveston Island Paintball vs Imperial Pound Town vs DM ARMY Texas DKF vs Team Fury Sun 8:30 YoungBloodz vs SHOWTIME         Sun 8:30
Sun 8:32           Sun 8:32     有老有慢 vs DIVINITY     Sun 8:32
Sun 8:35       phenomenon vs Ohio Extraction MEGA PLAY TEAM vs Desolators Sun 8:35 Atlanta Rising vs Papa Squat         Sun 8:35
Sun 8:36           Sun 8:36     TPG AllStarz vs Pump CRU     Sun 8:36
Sun 8:40       SKU Allstars vs Misfits AAF vs BombSquad Sun 8:40 Temerarios Paintball Club vs Royal Flush   Dallas Notorious vs Blitzkrieg     Sun 8:40
Sun 8:44           Sun 8:44     Blitz vs Destiny X Open     Sun 8:44
Sun 8:45       North Texas Shockwave Blue vs SMOKIN ACES Misfit Mafia vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Sun 8:45 One Nation vs Port City Rush         Sun 8:45
Sun 8:48           Sun 8:48     TXR Underground vs Murder Machine     Sun 8:48
Sun 8:50 San Antonio X-Factor vs Moscow Red Legion     Entropy vs Sun City Sucios Miami Devious vs CCS Sun 8:50 YoungBloodz vs SHOWTIME         Sun 8:50
Sun 8:52           Sun 8:52     Rockin Cocks vs NBK     Sun 8:52
Sun 8:55       CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) vs Faceless Houston Legends vs ULTRA Sun 8:55 Atlanta Rising vs Papa Squat         Sun 8:55
Sun 8:56           Sun 8:56     Tennessee TrueBallers vs 有老有慢     Sun 8:56
Sun 9:00   Collision vs Albany PowerSurge Palm Beach Venom vs TPA EFFECT Sick n Twisted vs A-UNIT Aruba Madness vs Clarksville Defiance 4 Sun 9:00 PbGear Norway vs Manchester Firm   Pump CRU vs paintballbrotherhood.com     Sun 9:00
Sun 9:04           Sun 9:04     Blitzkrieg vs New Pump Invasion     Sun 9:04
Sun 9:05       EAST COAST ELITE vs VooDoo2 Fuzion 707 vs ac DFW Sun 9:05 Priapism vs STK         Sun 9:05
Sun 9:08           Sun 9:08     Destiny X Open vs DIVINITY     Sun 9:08
Sun 9:10       Pound Town vs DM ARMY Texas DKF vs Team Fury Sun 9:10 Team Pro Edge vs IE Unseen         Sun 9:10
Sun 9:12           Sun 9:12     TPG AllStarz vs Murder Machine     Sun 9:12
Sun 9:15       phenomenon vs Ohio Extraction MEGA PLAY TEAM vs Desolators Sun 9:15 S.I.N. vs Slaughterhouse Krew         Sun 9:15
Sun 9:16           Sun 9:16     Dallas Notorious vs NBK     Sun 9:16
Sun 9:20       SKU Allstars vs Misfits AAF vs BombSquad Sun 9:20 PbGear Norway vs Manchester Firm   Blitz vs 有老有慢     Sun 9:20
Sun 9:24           Sun 9:24     TXR Underground vs paintballbrotherhood.com     Sun 9:24
Sun 9:25       North Texas Shockwave Blue vs SMOKIN ACES Misfit Mafia vs University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Sun 9:25 Priapism vs STK         Sun 9:25
Sun 9:28           Sun 9:28     Rockin Cocks vs New Pump Invasion     Sun 9:28
Sun 9:30   Team Brutality vs Carolina Breakout HULK vs L.I.F.T. Entropy vs Sun City Sucios Miami Devious vs CCS Sun 9:30 Team Pro Edge vs IE Unseen         Sun 9:30
Sun 9:32           Sun 9:32     Tennessee TrueBallers vs DIVINITY     Sun 9:32
Sun 9:35       CAMPO GOTCHA (GUA) vs Faceless Houston Legends vs ULTRA Sun 9:35 S.I.N. vs Slaughterhouse Krew         Sun 9:35
Sun 9:36           Sun 9:36     Murder Machine vs Pump CRU     Sun 9:36
Sun 9:40 Texas Storm vs FLORIDA KING$     Sick n Twisted vs A-UNIT Aruba Madness vs Clarksville Defiance 4 Sun 9:40 PbGear Norway vs Manchester Firm   NBK vs Blitzkrieg     Sun 9:40
Sun 9:44           Sun 9:44     有老有慢 vs Destiny X Open     Sun 9:44
Sun 9:45       EAST COAST ELITE vs VooDoo2 Fuzion 707 vs ac DFW Sun 9:45 Priapism vs STK         Sun 9:45
Sun 9:48           Sun 9:48     TXR Underground vs TPG AllStarz     Sun 9:48
Sun 9:50       Pound Town vs DM ARMY Texas DKF vs Team Fury Sun 9:50 Team Pro Edge vs IE Unseen         Sun 9:50
Sun 9:52           Sun 9:52     Rockin Cocks vs Dallas Notorious     Sun 9:52
Sun 9:55       phenomenon vs Ohio Extraction MEGA PLAY TEAM vs Desolators Sun 9:55 S.I.N. vs Slaughterhouse Krew         Sun 9:55
Sun 9:56           Sun 9:56     Tennessee TrueBallers vs Blitz     Sun 9:56
Sun 10:00       Sick n Twisted vs ULTRA Aruba Madness vs Faceless Sun 10:00 Running Riot vs Atlanta Rising   TPG AllStarz vs paintballbrotherhood.com     Sun 10:00
Sun 10:04           Sun 10:04     Dallas Notorious vs New Pump Invasion     Sun 10:04
Sun 10:05       EAST COAST ELITE vs Miami Devious Fuzion 707 vs Sun City Sucios Sun 10:05 Merciless Red vs YoungBloodz         Sun 10:05
Sun 10:08           Sun 10:08     Blitz vs DIVINITY     Sun 10:08
Sun 10:10   HULK XO vs Project Mayhem Wiseguys vs Galveston Island Paintball Pound Town vs Misfit Mafia Team Fury vs North Texas Shockwave Blue Sun 10:10 Bomb Squad Black vs Port City Rush         Sun 10:10
Sun 10:12           Sun 10:12     TXR Underground vs Pump CRU     Sun 10:12
Sun 10:15       phenomenon vs AAF Desolators vs Misfits Sun 10:15 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Royal Flush         Sun 10:15
Sun 10:16           Sun 10:16     Rockin Cocks vs Blitzkrieg     Sun 10:16
Sun 10:20 Grad Moscow vs T1 Topgun Union     Sick n Twisted vs ULTRA Aruba Madness vs Faceless Sun 10:20 Running Riot vs Atlanta Rising   Tennessee TrueBallers vs Destiny X Open     Sun 10:20
Sun 10:24           Sun 10:24     Murder Machine vs paintballbrotherhood.com     Sun 10:24
Sun 10:25       EAST COAST ELITE vs Miami Devious Fuzion 707 vs Sun City Sucios Sun 10:25 Merciless Red vs YoungBloodz         Sun 10:25
Sun 10:28           Sun 10:28     NBK vs New Pump Invasion     Sun 10:28
Sun 10:30       Pound Town vs Misfit Mafia Team Fury vs North Texas Shockwave Blue Sun 10:30 Bomb Squad Black vs Port City Rush         Sun 10:30
Sun 10:32           Sun 10:32     有老有慢 vs DIVINITY     Sun 10:32
Sun 10:35       phenomenon vs AAF Desolators vs Misfits Sun 10:35 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Royal Flush         Sun 10:35
Sun 10:36           Sun 10:36     TPG AllStarz vs Pump CRU     Sun 10:36
Sun 10:40       Sick n Twisted vs ULTRA Aruba Madness vs Faceless Sun 10:40 Running Riot vs Atlanta Rising   Dallas Notorious vs Blitzkrieg     Sun 10:40
Sun 10:44           Sun 10:44     Blitz vs Destiny X Open     Sun 10:44
Sun 10:45       EAST COAST ELITE vs Miami Devious Fuzion 707 vs Sun City Sucios Sun 10:45 Merciless Red vs YoungBloodz         Sun 10:45
Sun 10:48           Sun 10:48     TXR Underground vs Murder Machine     Sun 10:48
Sun 10:50   Collision vs Carolina Breakout Palm Beach Venom vs HULK Pound Town vs Misfit Mafia Team Fury vs North Texas Shockwave Blue Sun 10:50 Bomb Squad Black vs Port City Rush         Sun 10:50
Sun 10:52           Sun 10:52     Rockin Cocks vs NBK     Sun 10:52
Sun 10:55       phenomenon vs AAF Desolators vs Misfits Sun 10:55 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Royal Flush         Sun 10:55
Sun 10:56           Sun 10:56     Tennessee TrueBallers vs 有老有慢     Sun 10:56
Sun 11:00 Houston Heat vs Los Angeles Ironmen     Pound Town vs Fuzion 707 P4 Posse vs Tj allstarzz Sun 11:00 Worthless vs Slaughterhouse Krew   Pump CRU vs paintballbrotherhood.com     Sun 11:00
Sun 11:04           Sun 11:04     Blitzkrieg vs New Pump Invasion     Sun 11:04
Sun 11:05       North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Miami Devious JungleBoyz vs Wayout 120 Sun 11:05 DC DEV II vs Team Pro Edge         Sun 11:05
Sun 11:08           Sun 11:08     Destiny X Open vs DIVINITY     Sun 11:08
Sun 11:10       AAF vs Aruba Madness Phenomenon D2 vs Die Hard Sun 11:10 ac DFW vs Priapism         Sun 11:10
Sun 11:12           Sun 11:12     TPG AllStarz vs Murder Machine     Sun 11:12
Sun 11:15       Misfits vs ULTRA PR Crew vs Steffys Leftovers Sun 11:15 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Manchester Firm         Sun 11:15
Sun 11:16           Sun 11:16     Dallas Notorious vs NBK     Sun 11:16
Sun 11:20   Revo vs ac402.com Boom vs Coalition Pound Town vs Fuzion 707 P4 Posse vs Tj allstarzz Sun 11:20 Worthless vs Slaughterhouse Krew   Blitz vs 有老有慢     Sun 11:20
Sun 11:24           Sun 11:24     TXR Underground vs paintballbrotherhood.com     Sun 11:24
Sun 11:25       North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Miami Devious JungleBoyz vs Wayout 120 Sun 11:25 DC DEV II vs Team Pro Edge         Sun 11:25
Sun 11:28           Sun 11:28     Rockin Cocks vs New Pump Invasion     Sun 11:28
Sun 11:30       AAF vs Aruba Madness Phenomenon D2 vs Die Hard Sun 11:30 ac DFW vs Priapism         Sun 11:30
Sun 11:32           Sun 11:32     Tennessee TrueBallers vs DIVINITY     Sun 11:32
Sun 11:35       Misfits vs ULTRA PR Crew vs Steffys Leftovers Sun 11:35 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Manchester Firm         Sun 11:35
Sun 11:36           Sun 11:36     Murder Machine vs Pump CRU     Sun 11:36
Sun 11:40       Pound Town vs Fuzion 707 P4 Posse vs Tj allstarzz Sun 11:40 Worthless vs Slaughterhouse Krew   NBK vs Blitzkrieg     Sun 11:40
Sun 11:44           Sun 11:44     有老有慢 vs Destiny X Open     Sun 11:44
Sun 11:45       North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Miami Devious JungleBoyz vs Wayout 120 Sun 11:45 DC DEV II vs Team Pro Edge         Sun 11:45
Sun 11:48           Sun 11:48     TXR Underground vs TPG AllStarz     Sun 11:48
Sun 11:50 Tampa Bay Damage vs San Antonio X-Factor Carolina Breakout vs HULK HULK XO vs Wiseguys AAF vs Aruba Madness Phenomenon D2 vs Die Hard Sun 11:50 ac DFW vs Priapism         Sun 11:50
Sun 11:52           Sun 11:52     Rockin Cocks vs Dallas Notorious     Sun 11:52
Sun 11:55       Misfits vs ULTRA PR Crew vs Steffys Leftovers Sun 11:55 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Manchester Firm         Sun 11:55
Sun 11:56           Sun 11:56     Tennessee TrueBallers vs Blitz     Sun 11:56
Sun 12:00       ULTRA vs Pound Town ICU Mafia vs Capital Edge Hitters Sun 12:00 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Atlanta Rising   TPG AllStarz vs paintballbrotherhood.com     Sun 12:00
Sun 12:04           Sun 12:04     Dallas Notorious vs New Pump Invasion     Sun 12:04
Sun 12:05       AAF vs Miami Devious   Sun 12:05 Bomb Squad Black vs YoungBloodz         Sun 12:05
Sun 12:08           Sun 12:08     Blitz vs DIVINITY     Sun 12:08
Sun 12:10       ULTRA vs Pound Town   Sun 12:10 Manchester Firm vs Slaughterhouse Krew         Sun 12:10
Sun 12:12           Sun 12:12     TXR Underground vs Pump CRU     Sun 12:12
Sun 12:15       AAF vs Miami Devious   Sun 12:15 ac DFW vs DC DEV II         Sun 12:15
Sun 12:16           Sun 12:16     Rockin Cocks vs Blitzkrieg     Sun 12:16
Sun 12:20       ULTRA vs Pound Town   Sun 12:20 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Atlanta Rising   Tennessee TrueBallers vs Destiny X Open     Sun 12:20
Sun 12:24           Sun 12:24     Murder Machine vs paintballbrotherhood.com     Sun 12:24
Sun 12:25       AAF vs Miami Devious   Sun 12:25 Bomb Squad Black vs YoungBloodz         Sun 12:25
Sun 12:28           Sun 12:28     NBK vs New Pump Invasion     Sun 12:28
Sun 12:30   Texas Storm vs Grad Moscow ac402.com vs Coalition Pound Town vs AAF Kosmos Veterans vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors Sun 12:30 Manchester Firm vs Slaughterhouse Krew         Sun 12:30
Sun 12:32           Sun 12:32     有老有慢 vs DIVINITY     Sun 12:32
Sun 12:35       ULTRA vs Miami Devious   Sun 12:35 ac DFW vs DC DEV II         Sun 12:35
Sun 12:36           Sun 12:36     TPG AllStarz vs Pump CRU     Sun 12:36
Sun 12:40       Pound Town vs AAF   Sun 12:40 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Atlanta Rising   Dallas Notorious vs Blitzkrieg     Sun 12:40
Sun 12:44           Sun 12:44     Blitz vs Destiny X Open     Sun 12:44
Sun 12:45       ULTRA vs Miami Devious   Sun 12:45 Bomb Squad Black vs YoungBloodz         Sun 12:45
Sun 12:48           Sun 12:48     TXR Underground vs Murder Machine     Sun 12:48
Sun 12:50       Pound Town vs AAF   Sun 12:50 Manchester Firm vs Slaughterhouse Krew         Sun 12:50
Sun 12:52           Sun 12:52     Rockin Cocks vs NBK     Sun 12:52
Sun 12:55       ULTRA vs Miami Devious   Sun 12:55 ac DFW vs DC DEV II         Sun 12:55
Sun 12:56           Sun 12:56     Tennessee TrueBallers vs 有老有慢     Sun 12:56
Sun 1:00         PR Crew vs Tj allstarzz Sun 1:00 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Bomb Squad Black   Pump CRU vs paintballbrotherhood.com Legendary vs FAT CITY   Sun 1:00
Sun 1:04           Sun 1:04     Blitzkrieg vs New Pump Invasion     Sun 1:04
Sun 1:05         Die Hard vs Wayout 120 Sun 1:05 Atlanta Rising vs YoungBloodz         Sun 1:05
Sun 1:08           Sun 1:08     Destiny X Open vs DIVINITY     Sun 1:08
Sun 1:10         PR Crew vs Tj allstarzz Sun 1:10 Manchester Firm vs DC DEV II         Sun 1:10
Sun 1:12           Sun 1:12     TPG AllStarz vs Murder Machine     Sun 1:12
Sun 1:15         Die Hard vs Wayout 120 Sun 1:15 Slaughterhouse Krew vs ac DFW         Sun 1:15
Sun 1:16           Sun 1:16     Dallas Notorious vs NBK     Sun 1:16
Sun 1:20         PR Crew vs Tj allstarzz Sun 1:20 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Bomb Squad Black   Blitz vs 有老有慢 Annihilators vs Wellsville Express FSU   Sun 1:20
Sun 1:24           Sun 1:24     TXR Underground vs paintballbrotherhood.com     Sun 1:24
Sun 1:25         Die Hard vs Wayout 120 Sun 1:25 Atlanta Rising vs YoungBloodz         Sun 1:25
Sun 1:28           Sun 1:28     Rockin Cocks vs New Pump Invasion     Sun 1:28
Sun 1:30         PR Crew vs Die Hard Sun 1:30 Manchester Firm vs DC DEV II         Sun 1:30
Sun 1:32           Sun 1:32     Tennessee TrueBallers vs DIVINITY     Sun 1:32
Sun 1:35         Tj allstarzz vs Wayout 120 Sun 1:35 Slaughterhouse Krew vs ac DFW         Sun 1:35
Sun 1:36           Sun 1:36     Murder Machine vs Pump CRU     Sun 1:36
Sun 1:40         PR Crew vs Die Hard Sun 1:40 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Bomb Squad Black   NBK vs Blitzkrieg   Team Voodoo vs FAT CITY Sun 1:40
Sun 1:44           Sun 1:44     有老有慢 vs Destiny X Open     Sun 1:44
Sun 1:45         Tj allstarzz vs Wayout 120 Sun 1:45 Atlanta Rising vs YoungBloodz         Sun 1:45
Sun 1:48           Sun 1:48     TXR Underground vs TPG AllStarz     Sun 1:48
Sun 1:50         PR Crew vs Die Hard Sun 1:50 Manchester Firm vs DC DEV II         Sun 1:50
Sun 1:52           Sun 1:52     Rockin Cocks vs Dallas Notorious     Sun 1:52
Sun 1:55         Tj allstarzz vs Wayout 120 Sun 1:55 Slaughterhouse Krew vs ac DFW         Sun 1:55
Sun 1:56           Sun 1:56     Tennessee TrueBallers vs Blitz     Sun 1:56
Sun 2:00         ICU Mafia vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors Sun 2:00         Team Zone vs Wellsville Express FSU Sun 2:00
Sun 2:10 Project Mayhem vs Galveston Island Paintball         Sun 2:10           Sun 2:10
Sun 2:30         Capital Edge Hitters vs Kosmos Veterans Sun 2:30     TPG AllStarz vs Pump CRU     Sun 2:30
Sun 2:35           Sun 2:35     Blitz vs NBK     Sun 2:35
Sun 2:40 Collision vs Palm Beach Venom         Sun 2:40     TPG AllStarz vs Pump CRU   Team Voodoo vs Wellsville Express FSU Sun 2:40
Sun 2:45           Sun 2:45     Blitz vs NBK     Sun 2:45
Sun 2:50           Sun 2:50     TPG AllStarz vs Pump CRU     Sun 2:50
Sun 2:55           Sun 2:55     Blitz vs NBK     Sun 2:55
Sun 3:00           Sun 3:00     Tennessee TrueBallers vs TPG AllStarz   FAT CITY vs Team Zone Sun 3:00
Sun 3:05           Sun 3:05     Rockin Cocks vs Blitz     Sun 3:05
Sun 3:10 Revo vs Boom         Sun 3:10     Tennessee TrueBallers vs TPG AllStarz     Sun 3:10
Sun 3:15           Sun 3:15     Rockin Cocks vs Blitz     Sun 3:15
Sun 3:20           Sun 3:20     Tennessee TrueBallers vs TPG AllStarz     Sun 3:20
Sun 3:25           Sun 3:25     Rockin Cocks vs Blitz     Sun 3:25
Sun 3:30           Sun 3:30     TPG AllStarz vs Blitz     Sun 3:30
Sun 3:35           Sun 3:35     Tennessee TrueBallers vs Rockin Cocks     Sun 3:35
Sun 3:40           Sun 3:40     TPG AllStarz vs Blitz     Sun 3:40
Sun 3:45           Sun 3:45     Tennessee TrueBallers vs Rockin Cocks     Sun 3:45
Sun 3:50 FLORIDA KING$ vs T1 Topgun Union         Sun 3:50     TPG AllStarz vs Blitz     Sun 3:50
Sun 3:55           Sun 3:55     Tennessee TrueBallers vs Rockin Cocks     Sun 3:55
Sun 4:30 Tampa Bay Damage vs Houston Heat
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA