Chicago Open Game Schedules

5-man

National:Empire:JT:X-1:X-2:X-3:
Wed 8:00 AMTEAM LTZ (R)vs.PPG Factory Team (N)Toxic Kidz+ (R)vs.Team Oddballs (R)Disaster (R)vs.FSL Effect (N)Shockwave (R)vs.Ether 151 (R)Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogs (N)vs.scp (R)Stormbringer (N)vs.Blindside (R)
Wed 8:08 AMIRON DRAGONS (R)vs.Axiomatic (R)Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogz (R)vs.Parassey (R)Priority 1 (R)vs.Zumbro Factory (N)Pittsburgh Blaze (R)vs.Fair Enuff (N)Ether (R)vs.F.T.A. (R)kp2 (R)vs.Mantis Kids (R)
Wed 8:16 AMconnecticut turmoil (N)vs.Illusion KIds (R)L.K.I. (N)vs.Exodus (R)Heavy Duty (R)vs.DP United (R)Anger Management (N)vs.New Jersey Jesters (N)Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)vs.Franchise (N)Zumbro Factory 2 (R)vs.KrackerJak (R)
Wed 8:24 AMUnited (N)vs.Lake Effect (R)Nitrorush (R)vs.Dark Legion (R)Vengeance (R)vs.Dynamite Bush Apes (N)Team Epiphany (R)vs.SplatDome Factory (R)NebraskaPaintball.com (N)vs.Outkasts Silver (R)Team Splatball (N)vs.MW Army Pink (R)
Wed 8:32 AMpunisherspb.com (N)vs.Damage Inc. (R)VINTAGE (N)vs.Dragons (N)abv (N)vs.Zen Axis (R)Atomix LBD Red (R)vs.CHICAGO SHAKEDOWN (N)team savage (N)vs.Timberlords (R)ginxd (R)vs.Dysfunctional Power Rangers (N)
Wed 8:40 AMDI Army (R)vs.No Limit (R)MW Army (N)vs.EXS (N)Torque (R)vs.Bad Boyz (N)Team R.U.S.H (N)vs.ANNEX (R)Atomix LBD Black (R)vs.Carnage (R)TPA (R)vs.Adrenalin Rush (R)
Wed 8:48 AMREVOLUTION (R)vs.Kamikaze Kids (R)Red Devils (R)vs.Team Slerious (R)Riptide (R)vs.ISR (N)Rogue (N)vs.Achilles (R)FunGunz Factory (R)vs.SoHo (R)PPG Factory Team (N)vs.Toxic Kidz+ (R)
Wed 8:56 AMwww.impulseownersgroup.com (R)vs.Tsunami Force (N)Shockwave (R)vs.Disaster (R)ICD ILLUSION (R)vs.Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogs (N)DivisioN (N)vs.Blindside (R)Axiomatic (R)vs.Stormbringer (N)scp (R)vs.IRON DRAGONS (R)
Wed 9:04 AMAeroSpark (R)vs.Parassey (R)Zumbro Factory (N)vs.Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogz (R)Outkasts Gold (R)vs.Pittsburgh Blaze (R)Ether 151 (R)vs.FSL Effect (N)TCP Machine (N)vs.Super Sneaky Snipers (N)Mantis Kids (R)vs.connecticut turmoil (N)
Wed 9:12 AMEther (R)vs.Priority 1 (R)Fair Enuff (N)vs.L.K.I. (N)Heavy Duty (R)vs.Team Oddballs (R)DP United (R)vs.Anger Management (N)Illusion KIds (R)vs.TEAM LTZ (R)Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)vs.New Jersey Jesters (N)
Wed 9:20 AMUnited (N)vs.Zumbro Factory 2 (R)Nitrorush (R)vs.Dynamite Bush Apes (N)Team Epiphany (R)vs.NebraskaPaintball.com (N)SplatDome Factory (R)vs.Outkasts Silver (R)Team Splatball (N)vs.Damage Inc. (R)Vengeance (R)vs.Dark Legion (R)
Wed 9:28 AMkp2 (R)vs.VINTAGE (N)Zen Axis (R)vs.Dragons (N)Atomix LBD Red (R)vs.abv (N)Lake Effect (R)vs.KrackerJak (R)Timberlords (R)vs.F.T.A. (R)No Show Factory (N)vs.Dysfunctional Power Rangers (N)
Wed 9:36 AMNo Limit (R)vs.punisherspb.com (N)Carnage (R)vs.Team R.U.S.H (N)EXS (N)vs.Torque (R)Bad Boyz (N)vs.DI Army (R)Kamikaze Kids (R)vs.TPA (R)CHICAGO SHAKEDOWN (N)vs.Atomix LBD Black (R)
Wed 9:44 AMTeam Slerious (R)vs.MW Army (N)team savage (N)vs.Red Devils (R)Exodus (R)vs.Riptide (R)Rogue (N)vs.PPG Factory Team (N)Franchise (N)vs.FunGunz Factory (R)Disaster (R)vs.ISR (N)
Wed 9:52 AMAchilles (R)vs.Toxic Kidz+ (R)Tsunami Force (N)vs.DivisioN (N)IRON DRAGONS (R)vs.Stormbringer (N)ginxd (R)vs.REVOLUTION (R)AeroSpark (R)vs.Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogz (R)ICD ILLUSION (R)vs.Adrenalin Rush (R)
Wed 10:00 AMZumbro Factory (N)vs.Parassey (R)MW Army Pink (R)vs.www.impulseownersgroup.com (R)Super Sneaky Snipers (N)vs.Mantis Kids (R)Outkasts Gold (R)vs.SoHo (R)FSL Effect (N)vs.Ether (R)L.K.I. (N)vs.Shockwave (R)
Wed 10:08 AMTeam Oddballs (R)vs.DP United (R)ANNEX (R)vs.Illusion KIds (R)Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)vs.Anger Management (N)Axiomatic (R)vs.United (N)New Jersey Jesters (N)vs.Pittsburgh Blaze (R)Nitrorush (R)vs.TEAM LTZ (R)
Wed 10:16 AMTeam Epiphany (R)vs.Fair Enuff (N)SplatDome Factory (R)vs.NebraskaPaintball.com (N)Outkasts Silver (R)vs.Ether 151 (R)Team Splatball (N)vs.scp (R)Blindside (R)vs.Zumbro Factory 2 (R)Zen Axis (R)vs.VINTAGE (N)
Wed 10:24 AMabv (N)vs.kp2 (R)KrackerJak (R)vs.TCP Machine (N)connecticut turmoil (N)vs.Vengeance (R)Lake Effect (R)vs.Atomix LBD Red (R)Dragons (N)vs.Team R.U.S.H (N)Dynamite Bush Apes (N)vs.Heavy Duty (R)
Wed 10:32 AMF.T.A. (R)vs.Priority 1 (R)Torque (R)vs.No Show Factory (N)DI Army (R)vs.TPA (R)Dysfunctional Power Rangers (N)vs.No Limit (R)Bad Boyz (N)vs.Kamikaze Kids (R)Timberlords (R)vs.Team Slerious (R)
Wed 10:40 AMRiptide (R)vs.team savage (N)Dark Legion (R)vs.Rogue (N)Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogs (N)vs.Damage Inc. (R)Exodus (R)vs.Disaster (R)PPG Factory Team (N)vs.Achilles (R)IRON DRAGONS (R)vs.DivisioN (N)
Wed 10:48 AMStormbringer (N)vs.Tsunami Force (N)AeroSpark (R)vs.ginxd (R)Red Devils (R)vs.MW Army (N)Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogz (R)vs.REVOLUTION (R)EXS (N)vs.Parassey (R)Mantis Kids (R)vs.Carnage (R)
Wed 10:56 AMSuper Sneaky Snipers (N)vs.Atomix LBD Black (R)Toxic Kidz+ (R)vs.Franchise (N)Adrenalin Rush (R)vs.punisherspb.com (N)Outkasts Gold (R)vs.FunGunz Factory (R)Team Oddballs (R)vs.Anger Management (N)ISR (N)vs.FSL Effect (N)
Wed 11:04 AMwww.impulseownersgroup.com (R)vs.Axiomatic (R)DP United (R)vs.Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)Illusion KIds (R)vs.Nitrorush (R)SoHo (R)vs.Pittsburgh Blaze (R)Team Epiphany (R)vs.L.K.I. (N)Fair Enuff (N)vs.NebraskaPaintball.com (N)
Wed 11:12 AMOutkasts Silver (R)vs.Shockwave (R)ICD ILLUSION (R)vs.Team Splatball (N)Zumbro Factory 2 (R)vs.CHICAGO SHAKEDOWN (N)United (N)vs.Blindside (R)kp2 (R)vs.Zen Axis (R)KrackerJak (R)vs.abv (N)
Wed 11:20 AMconnecticut turmoil (N)vs.ANNEX (R)VINTAGE (N)vs.Team R.U.S.H (N)scp (R)vs.MW Army Pink (R)Lake Effect (R)vs.TCP Machine (N)TEAM LTZ (R)vs.Dynamite Bush Apes (N)F.T.A. (R)vs.Zumbro Factory (N)
Wed 11:28 AMNo Limit (R)vs.TPA (R)Bad Boyz (N)vs.Dysfunctional Power Rangers (N)Team Slerious (R)vs.Priority 1 (R)Timberlords (R)vs.Ether (R)Ether 151 (R)vs.team savage (N)No Show Factory (N)vs.DI Army (R)
Wed 11:36 AMRogue (N)vs.Heavy Duty (R)Stormbringer (N)vs.DivisioN (N)Riptide (R)vs.Disaster (R)Dark Legion (R)vs.PPG Factory Team (N)MW Army (N)vs.AeroSpark (R)Torque (R)vs.ginxd (R)
Wed 11:44 AMEXS (N)vs.Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogz (R)Carnage (R)vs.Dragons (N)Atomix LBD Black (R)vs.Mantis Kids (R)Damage Inc. (R)vs.IRON DRAGONS (R)Franchise (N)vs.New Jersey Jesters (N)FunGunz Factory (R)vs.SplatDome Factory (R)
Wed 11:52 AMAnger Management (N)vs.Outkasts Gold (R)punisherspb.com (N)vs.Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogs (N)Parassey (R)vs.REVOLUTION (R)Axiomatic (R)vs.Tsunami Force (N)Achilles (R)vs.Team Oddballs (R)Toxic Kidz+ (R)vs.DP United (R)
Wed 1:00 PMPittsburgh Blaze (R)vs.Team Epiphany (R)NebraskaPaintball.com (N)vs.L.K.I. (N)Shockwave (R)vs.ISR (N)Adrenalin Rush (R)vs.Team Splatball (N)SoHo (R)vs.Fair Enuff (N)Outkasts Silver (R)vs.Exodus (R)
Wed 1:08 PMAtomix LBD Red (R)vs.Super Sneaky Snipers (N)CHICAGO SHAKEDOWN (N)vs.kp2 (R)Blindside (R)vs.KrackerJak (R)Illusion KIds (R)vs.Vengeance (R)ANNEX (R)vs.Nitrorush (R)VINTAGE (N)vs.connecticut turmoil (N)
Wed 1:16 PMscp (R)vs.www.impulseownersgroup.com (R)Lake Effect (R)vs.Zumbro Factory 2 (R)TCP Machine (N)vs.abv (N)Kamikaze Kids (R)vs.ICD ILLUSION (R)Dysfunctional Power Rangers (N)vs.TPA (R)FSL Effect (N)vs.Red Devils (R)
Wed 1:24 PMTeam Slerious (R)vs.F.T.A. (R)Bad Boyz (N)vs.No Limit (R)team savage (N)vs.Ether (R)DivisioN (N)vs.United (N)Dynamite Bush Apes (N)vs.Rogue (N)Priority 1 (R)vs.MW Army (N)
Wed 1:32 PMHeavy Duty (R)vs.Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogz (R)vs.Torque (R)Zumbro Factory (N)vs.AeroSpark (R)Zen Axis (R)vs.Carnage (R)Mantis Kids (R)vs.Dragons (N)Riptide (R)vs.Ether 151 (R)
Wed 1:40 PMDisaster (R)vs.Timberlords (R)New Jersey Jesters (N)vs.FunGunz Factory (R)Franchise (N)vs.Outkasts Gold (R)ginxd (R)vs.No Show Factory (N)Dark Legion (R)vs.TEAM LTZ (R)Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogs (N)vs.MW Army Pink (R)
Wed 1:48 PMIRON DRAGONS (R)vs.Tsunami Force (N)Damage Inc. (R)vs.Axiomatic (R)Pittsburgh Blaze (R)vs.SplatDome Factory (R)NebraskaPaintball.com (N)vs.Shockwave (R)punisherspb.com (N)vs.Team Splatball (N)DI Army (R)vs.Adrenalin Rush (R)
Wed 1:56 PMPPG Factory Team (N)vs.Team Oddballs (R)Achilles (R)vs.DP United (R)SoHo (R)vs.Team Epiphany (R)L.K.I. (N)vs.Outkasts Silver (R)Fair Enuff (N)vs.Exodus (R)CHICAGO SHAKEDOWN (N)vs.Super Sneaky Snipers (N)
Wed 2:04 PMBlindside (R)vs.Atomix LBD Red (R)Team R.U.S.H (N)vs.Vengeance (R)VINTAGE (N)vs.ANNEX (R)www.impulseownersgroup.com (R)vs.Stormbringer (N)Zumbro Factory 2 (R)vs.TCP Machine (N)TPA (R)vs.ICD ILLUSION (R)
Wed 2:12 PMRed Devils (R)vs.F.T.A. (R)FSL Effect (N)vs.Team Slerious (R)Dysfunctional Power Rangers (N)vs.Kamikaze Kids (R)REVOLUTION (R)vs.Bad Boyz (N)ISR (N)vs.Ether (R)DivisioN (N)vs.Lake Effect (R)
Wed 2:20 PMPriority 1 (R)vs.EXS (N)United (N)vs.KrackerJak (R)AeroSpark (R)vs.Torque (R)Atomix LBD Black (R)vs.kp2 (R)Zen Axis (R)vs.Mantis Kids (R)Nitrorush (R)vs.Rogue (N)
Wed 2:28 PMCarnage (R)vs.connecticut turmoil (N)Dragons (N)vs.Illusion KIds (R)Toxic Kidz+ (R)vs.Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)New Jersey Jesters (N)vs.Outkasts Gold (R)Ether 151 (R)vs.Disaster (R)Parassey (R)vs.No Show Factory (N)
Wed 2:36 PMDrop Zone's Dislexic Dogz (R)vs.ginxd (R)MW Army Pink (R)vs.IRON DRAGONS (R)MW Army (N)vs.Zumbro Factory (N)Anger Management (N)vs.FunGunz Factory (R)Pittsburgh Blaze (R)vs.NebraskaPaintball.com (N)Team Splatball (N)vs.Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogs (N)
Wed 2:44 PMNo Limit (R)vs.Adrenalin Rush (R)Dark Legion (R)vs.Dynamite Bush Apes (N)Team Oddballs (R)vs.Franchise (N)PPG Factory Team (N)vs.Heavy Duty (R)TEAM LTZ (R)vs.Achilles (R)SoHo (R)vs.SplatDome Factory (R)
Wed 2:52 PMShockwave (R)vs.Riptide (R)Fair Enuff (N)vs.Outkasts Silver (R)abv (N)vs.Super Sneaky Snipers (N)Tsunami Force (N)vs.Blindside (R)scp (R)vs.Damage Inc. (R)Timberlords (R)vs.Red Devils (R)
Wed 3:00 PMteam savage (N)vs.FSL Effect (N)ANNEX (R)vs.Vengeance (R)DI Army (R)vs.ICD ILLUSION (R)TPA (R)vs.punisherspb.com (N)REVOLUTION (R)vs.Dysfunctional Power Rangers (N)Ether (R)vs.Team Slerious (R)
Wed 3:08 PMAtomix LBD Red (R)vs.TCP Machine (N)DivisioN (N)vs.Zumbro Factory 2 (R)F.T.A. (R)vs.EXS (N)Priority 1 (R)vs.AeroSpark (R)KrackerJak (R)vs.CHICAGO SHAKEDOWN (N)Atomix LBD Black (R)vs.Zen Axis (R)
Wed 3:16 PMTeam R.U.S.H (N)vs.Nitrorush (R)Dragons (N)vs.connecticut turmoil (N)DP United (R)vs.New Jersey Jesters (N)Rogue (N)vs.Toxic Kidz+ (R)Ether 151 (R)vs.ISR (N)No Show Factory (N)vs.Bad Boyz (N)
Wed 3:24 PMwww.impulseownersgroup.com (R)vs.IRON DRAGONS (R)Stormbringer (N)vs.United (N)MW Army Pink (R)vs.Axiomatic (R)Parassey (R)vs.ginxd (R)MW Army (N)vs.Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogz (R)NebraskaPaintball.com (N)vs.Exodus (R)
Wed 3:32 PMAdrenalin Rush (R)vs.Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogs (N)Kamikaze Kids (R)vs.No Limit (R)FunGunz Factory (R)vs.Team Epiphany (R)Carnage (R)vs.VINTAGE (N)Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)vs.Outkasts Gold (R)Franchise (N)vs.Anger Management (N)
Wed 3:40 PMDynamite Bush Apes (N)vs.PPG Factory Team (N)Achilles (R)vs.Heavy Duty (R)SplatDome Factory (R)vs.L.K.I. (N)Outkasts Silver (R)vs.Riptide (R)FSL Effect (N)vs.Timberlords (R)Super Sneaky Snipers (N)vs.kp2 (R)
Wed 3:48 PMTsunami Force (N)vs.Lake Effect (R)Illusion KIds (R)vs.Dark Legion (R)Vengeance (R)vs.TEAM LTZ (R)ICD ILLUSION (R)vs.punisherspb.com (N)TPA (R)vs.Team Splatball (N)Torque (R)vs.REVOLUTION (R)
Wed 3:56 PMEther (R)vs.Red Devils (R)Team Slerious (R)vs.Zumbro Factory (N)Zumbro Factory 2 (R)vs.Atomix LBD Red (R)EXS (N)vs.AeroSpark (R)TCP Machine (N)vs.CHICAGO SHAKEDOWN (N)abv (N)vs.Atomix LBD Black (R)
Wed 4:04 PMconnecticut turmoil (N)vs.Team R.U.S.H (N)Dragons (N)vs.ANNEX (R)New Jersey Jesters (N)vs.SoHo (R)Dysfunctional Power Rangers (N)vs.DI Army (R)Damage Inc. (R)vs.www.impulseownersgroup.com (R)Disaster (R)vs.team savage (N)
Wed 4:12 PMMW Army Pink (R)vs.Stormbringer (N)ginxd (R)vs.Bad Boyz (N)Exodus (R)vs.Ether 151 (R)Axiomatic (R)vs.DivisioN (N)Adrenalin Rush (R)vs.scp (R)No Show Factory (N)vs.Kamikaze Kids (R)
Wed 4:20 PMF.T.A. (R)vs.MW Army (N)FunGunz Factory (R)vs.Pittsburgh Blaze (R)Mantis Kids (R)vs.VINTAGE (N)Outkasts Gold (R)vs.Team Epiphany (R)Team Oddballs (R)vs.Connecticut Turmoil Blue (R)DP United (R)vs.Franchise (N)
Wed 4:28 PMDynamite Bush Apes (N)vs.Achilles (R)Heavy Duty (R)vs.Toxic Kidz+ (R)ISR (N)vs.Timberlords (R)SplatDome Factory (R)vs.Fair Enuff (N)L.K.I. (N)vs.Riptide (R)Super Sneaky Snipers (N)vs.Zen Axis (R)
Wed 4:36 PMkp2 (R)vs.Carnage (R)Tsunami Force (N)vs.United (N)Blindside (R)vs.Lake Effect (R)TEAM LTZ (R)vs.Rogue (N)Vengeance (R)vs.Nitrorush (R)No Limit (R)vs.ICD ILLUSION (R)
Wed 4:44 PMParassey (R)vs.Torque (R)Red Devils (R)vs.Priority 1 (R)KrackerJak (R)vs.Atomix LBD Red (R)Zumbro Factory (N)vs.EXS (N)CHICAGO SHAKEDOWN (N)vs.abv (N)TCP Machine (N)vs.Atomix LBD Black (R)
Wed 4:52 PMTeam R.U.S.H (N)vs.Illusion KIds (R)ANNEX (R)vs.Dark Legion (R)Anger Management (N)vs.SoHo (R)Drop Zone's Dislexic Dogs (N)vs.www.impulseownersgroup.com (R)Damage Inc. (R)vs.MW Army Pink (R)Exodus (R)vs.Shockwave (R)
Wed 5:00 PMpunisherspb.com (N)vs.scp (R)REVOLUTION (R)vs.No Show Factory (N)Kamikaze Kids (R)vs.DI Army (R)ISR (N)vs.team savage (N)vs.vs.

10-man

National:Empire:JT:
Fri 9:00 AMFox 4 Darkside (N)vs.Central Florida Paintball (R)Misfit Toys (N)vs.Shockwave Canada (A)Dominion V3 (N)vs.Explicit Content (R)
Fri 9:15 AMPaintballWizard.com (N)vs.Momma's Boys (N)Justice (A)vs.Nasty X (A)RATCO FACTORY (R)vs.The Lost Boys (N)
Fri 9:30 AMcheckmate (R)vs.Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)Backdraft (R)vs.Pools Paradise (R)CRUCIAL (N)vs.Excalibur (R)
Fri 9:45 AMCrush (N)vs.Team Rage (A)Misfit Toys (N)vs.Fox 4 Darkside (N)Central Florida Paintball (R)vs.Explicit Content (R)
Fri 10:00 AMDominion V3 (N)vs.ISR (N)PaintballWizard.com (N)vs.Justice (A)Momma's Boys (N)vs.Nasty X (A)
Fri 10:15 AMRATCO FACTORY (R)vs.Shockwave Canada (A)Backdraft (R)vs.checkmate (R)Pools Paradise (R)vs.Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)
Fri 10:30 AMThe Lost Boys (N)vs.CRUCIAL (N)Excalibur (R)vs.Crush (N)Team Rage (A)vs.Fox 4 Darkside (N)
Fri 10:45 AMCentral Florida Paintball (R)vs.Misfit Toys (N)ISR (N)vs.PaintballWizard.com (N)Justice (A)vs.Dominion V3 (N)
Fri 11:00 AMExplicit Content (R)vs.Momma's Boys (N)Nasty X (A)vs.RATCO FACTORY (R)Shockwave Canada (A)vs.Backdraft (R)
Fri 11:15 AMPools Paradise (R)vs.checkmate (R)CRUCIAL (N)vs.Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)Team Rage (A)vs.Excalibur (R)
Fri 11:30 AMCrush (N)vs.Misfit Toys (N)Central Florida Paintball (R)vs.PaintballWizard.com (N)Justice (A)vs.ISR (N)
Fri 11:45 AMMomma's Boys (N)vs.Dominion V3 (N)Explicit Content (R)vs.The Lost Boys (N)Nasty X (A)vs.Backdraft (R)
Fri 12:00 PMShockwave Canada (A)vs.Fox 4 Darkside (N)CRUCIAL (N)vs.RATCO FACTORY (R)Team Rage (A)vs.Pools Paradise (R)
Fri 12:15 PMFemmes Fatale Rookie (R)vs.Crush (N)checkmate (R)vs.Misfit Toys (N)Excalibur (R)vs.Central Florida Paintball (R)
Fri 12:30 PMMomma's Boys (N)vs.Justice (A)PaintballWizard.com (N)vs.The Lost Boys (N)vs.
Fri 1:45 PMfusion (A)vs.Enemy (N)Goodfellas (R)vs.BA Kidz (R)Cartel Kidz (R)vs.PREDATORS (N)
Fri 2:00 PMSin (N)vs.Dedicated Paintball (N)Myth (R)vs.Hyperactive (R)brimstone SMOKE (A)vs.Mantis Factory Team (A)
Fri 2:15 PMTeam Abbey's (R)vs.Cypress (N)Rock-It Kids (N)vs.PBX Reaper (N)Voltage (R)vs.Team Aggressive (R)
Fri 2:30 PMnemesis (A)vs.FEMMES FATALE (N)fusion (A)vs.Krew (R)Enemy (N)vs.Goodfellas (R)
Fri 2:45 PMBA Kidz (R)vs.Cartel Kidz (R)Hyperactive (R)vs.Sin (N)Dedicated Paintball (N)vs.Myth (R)
Fri 3:00 PMPREDATORS (N)vs.brimstone SMOKE (A)Team Abbey's (R)vs.Mantis Factory Team (A)Cypress (N)vs.PBX Reaper (N)
Fri 3:15 PMTeam Aggressive (R)vs.Rock-It Kids (N)FEMMES FATALE (N)vs.Voltage (R)fusion (A)vs.nemesis (A)
Fri 3:30 PMEnemy (N)vs.BA Kidz (R)Krew (R)vs.Hyperactive (R)Dedicated Paintball (N)vs.Cartel Kidz (R)
Fri 3:45 PMPREDATORS (N)vs.Mantis Factory Team (A)Myth (R)vs.Team Abbey's (R)brimstone SMOKE (A)vs.PBX Reaper (N)
Fri 4:00 PMRock-It Kids (N)vs.Goodfellas (R)Cypress (N)vs.Sin (N)fusion (A)vs.FEMMES FATALE (N)
Fri 4:15 PMTeam Aggressive (R)vs.nemesis (A)BA Kidz (R)vs.Voltage (R)Enemy (N)vs.Hyperactive (R)
Fri 4:30 PMDedicated Paintball (N)vs.Krew (R)PBX Reaper (N)vs.Myth (R)Cartel Kidz (R)vs.brimstone SMOKE (A)
Fri 4:45 PMRock-It Kids (N)vs.Mantis Factory Team (A)Goodfellas (R)vs.Cypress (N)PREDATORS (N)vs.FEMMES FATALE (N)
Sat 8:00 AMBA Kidz (R)vs.Team Aggressive (R)Team Abbey's (R)vs.Sin (N)Voltage (R)vs.fusion (A)
Sat 8:15 AMnemesis (A)vs.Enemy (N)Dedicated Paintball (N)vs.Hyperactive (R)Rock-It Kids (N)vs.brimstone SMOKE (A)
Sat 8:30 AMKrew (R)vs.Myth (R)Mantis Factory Team (A)vs.PBX Reaper (N)FEMMES FATALE (N)vs.Goodfellas (R)
Sat 8:45 AMTeam Aggressive (R)vs.PREDATORS (N)BA Kidz (R)vs.Sin (N)Voltage (R)vs.Cartel Kidz (R)
Sat 9:00 AMCypress (N)vs.fusion (A)Hyperactive (R)vs.Team Abbey's (R)brimstone SMOKE (A)vs.Dedicated Paintball (N)
Sat 9:15 AMPBX Reaper (N)vs.Krew (R)Enemy (N)vs.FEMMES FATALE (N)nemesis (A)vs.Myth (R)
Sat 9:30 AMGoodfellas (R)vs.Team Aggressive (R)PREDATORS (N)vs.Rock-It Kids (N)Mantis Factory Team (A)vs.Voltage (R)
Sat 9:45 AMHyperactive (R)vs.Cypress (N)brimstone SMOKE (A)vs.BA Kidz (R)Sin (N)vs.fusion (A)
Sat 10:00 AMKrew (R)vs.Team Abbey's (R)Cartel Kidz (R)vs.Enemy (N)nemesis (A)vs.Goodfellas (R)
Sat 10:15 AMPBX Reaper (N)vs.Dedicated Paintball (N)Myth (R)vs.Rock-It Kids (N)Voltage (R)vs.PREDATORS (N)
Sat 10:30 AMHyperactive (R)vs.brimstone SMOKE (A)FEMMES FATALE (N)vs.BA Kidz (R)Team Abbey's (R)vs.fusion (A)
Sat 10:45 AMSin (N)vs.Enemy (N)Cypress (N)vs.nemesis (A)PBX Reaper (N)vs.Team Aggressive (R)
Sat 11:00 AMCartel Kidz (R)vs.Rock-It Kids (N)Mantis Factory Team (A)vs.Dedicated Paintball (N)Krew (R)vs.PREDATORS (N)
Sat 11:15 AMGoodfellas (R)vs.Voltage (R)FEMMES FATALE (N)vs.Team Abbey's (R)Sin (N)vs.nemesis (A)
Sat 11:30 AMMyth (R)vs.Cypress (N)Team Aggressive (R)vs.Cartel Kidz (R)Mantis Factory Team (A)vs.Krew (R)
Sat 12:45 PMNasty X (A)vs.Dominion V3 (N)Shockwave Canada (A)vs.CRUCIAL (N)RATCO FACTORY (R)vs.Explicit Content (R)
Sat 1:00 PMISR (N)vs.Backdraft (R)Pools Paradise (R)vs.Crush (N)Fox 4 Darkside (N)vs.checkmate (R)
Sat 1:15 PMFemmes Fatale Rookie (R)vs.Misfit Toys (N)Justice (A)vs.Central Florida Paintball (R)Momma's Boys (N)vs.Excalibur (R)
Sat 1:30 PMThe Lost Boys (N)vs.Nasty X (A)Shockwave Canada (A)vs.Team Rage (A)Explicit Content (R)vs.PaintballWizard.com (N)
Sat 1:45 PMISR (N)vs.Pools Paradise (R)checkmate (R)vs.Crush (N)Dominion V3 (N)vs.Backdraft (R)
Sat 2:00 PMFox 4 Darkside (N)vs.CRUCIAL (N)Central Florida Paintball (R)vs.RATCO FACTORY (R)The Lost Boys (N)vs.Momma's Boys (N)
Sat 2:15 PMMisfit Toys (N)vs.Team Rage (A)Excalibur (R)vs.Explicit Content (R)Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)vs.Nasty X (A)
Sat 2:30 PMISR (N)vs.checkmate (R)Crush (N)vs.Shockwave Canada (A)Dominion V3 (N)vs.Pools Paradise (R)
Sat 2:45 PMPaintballWizard.com (N)vs.Fox 4 Darkside (N)CRUCIAL (N)vs.Central Florida Paintball (R)Explicit Content (R)vs.Team Rage (A)
Sat 3:00 PMExcalibur (R)vs.RATCO FACTORY (R)Backdraft (R)vs.The Lost Boys (N)Misfit Toys (N)vs.ISR (N)
Sat 3:15 PMcheckmate (R)vs.Justice (A)Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)vs.Shockwave Canada (A)Pools Paradise (R)vs.Momma's Boys (N)
Sat 3:30 PMCrush (N)vs.Dominion V3 (N)Team Rage (A)vs.CRUCIAL (N)RATCO FACTORY (R)vs.PaintballWizard.com (N)
Sat 3:45 PMFox 4 Darkside (N)vs.Excalibur (R)Nasty X (A)vs.ISR (N)The Lost Boys (N)vs.Justice (A)
Sat 4:00 PMBackdraft (R)vs.Femmes Fatale Rookie (R)vs.vs.

Division I X-Ball™

Division II X-Ball™

Division III X-Ball™

Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA